Timetable for the 204 - Bourne - Stamford Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 204 - Bourne - Stamford Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Delaine Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 204 Bourne - Stamford

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 204 Bourne - Stamford Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bourne - Stamford Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Robert Manning School - St Michael & All Angels Church
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  204 1 204 1
Bourne (Lincs), Robert Manning School, adj   15:30
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, adj   15:35
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, adj 15:45 15:45
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, adj 15:46 15:46
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, adj 15:47 15:47
Thurlby nr Bourne, Crown Lane, opp 15:50 15:50
Thurlby nr Bourne, Swift Way 15:51 15:51
Manthorpe (Bourne), The Barn, opp 15:55 15:55
Witham on the Hill, Witham Crossroads, W-bound 15:57 15:57
Carlby, High Street, opp 16:00 16:00
Braceborough, Telephone Box, adj   16:05
Wilsthorpe (Lincs), Old Hall Farm, opp   16:07
Essendine, Village Hall, opp 16:02  
Ryhall, Mill Street Hail & Ride, adj 16:05  
Ryhall, Coppice Road, adj 16:06  
Stamford (Lincs), Guash Way, adj 16:07  
Stamford (Lincs), Drift Road, opp 16:08  
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford & Rutland Hospital, o/s 16:11  
Stamford (Lincs), Meadow View, opp 16:12  
Uffington (Lincs), West Hall Farm, adj 16:15  
Uffington (Lincs), St Michael & All Angels Church, adj 16:16  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:28:31 BST 2018 from source document em_13-204-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.