Timetable for the 3|Simplibus - Lincoln - Cherry Willingham - Fiskerton - Short Ferry Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 3|Simplibus - Lincoln - Cherry Willingham - Fiskerton - Short Ferry Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

School Holidays Only

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Church Lane (South End) - Central Bus Station
  • Tanya Knitwear Factory - Central Bus Station
  • Tyrwhitt Arms - Central Bus Station
  • Secondary School Bus Park - Central Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Central Bus Station - Tanya Knitwear Factory
  • Central Bus Station - Tyrwhitt Arms
  • Central Bus Station - Church Lane (South End)
  • Central Bus Station - Secondary School Bus Park
bus timetable 3|Simplibus Lincoln - Cherry Willingham - Fiskerton - Short Ferry
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach East Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
eastmidlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03456050605 @StagecoachEMid Stagecoach East Midlands, Warneford House, Runcorn Road, Lincoln LN6 3QP www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/east-midlands

Map Showing the Routes of the 3|Simplibus Lincoln - Cherry Willingham - Fiskerton - Short Ferry Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Lincoln - Cherry Willingham - Fiskerton - Short Ferry Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Secondary School Bus Park,(in), Cherry Willingham08:36*15:27*
2Village Hall,(adj), Cherry Willingham15:28*
3Kennel Lane,(adj), Reepham (Lincs)15:28*
4Mellows Close,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)15:29*
5Laburnum Court,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)06:34*07:19*07:4908:29*08:34*09:1309:3710:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:3714:1314:4315:1315:44*15:37*16:3417:1817:4318:1318:4319:36
6Meadow Close,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)15:30*
7High Meadows,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)15:34*
8The Close,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)15:35*
9The Crescent,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)15:35*
10Corn Close,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:29*07:14*07:4408:24*08:29*09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0815:39*16:2917:1317:3818:0818:3819:31
11Tyrwhitt Arms,(adj), Short Ferry09:0210:0212:0214:0217:07
12Tanya Knitwear Factory,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:28*07:13*07:4308:23*08:28*09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0715:38*16:2817:1217:3718:0718:3719:30
12Tanya Knitwear Factory,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:28*07:13*07:4308:23*08:28*09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0715:38*16:2817:1217:3718:0718:3719:30
13Corn Close,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:29*07:14*07:4408:24*08:29*09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0815:39*16:2917:1317:3818:0818:3819:31
14The Crescent,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:29*07:14*07:4408:24*08:29*09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0815:39*16:2917:1317:3818:0818:3819:31
15Church Lane (South End),(adj), Cherry Willingham09:2910:3511:3512:3513:2914:3515:29*
16Lady Meers Road,(adj), Cherry Willingham09:2910:3511:3512:3513:2914:3515:29*
17Plough Lane,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)09:3110:3711:3712:3713:3114:3715:31*
18St Clements Church,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)09:3110:3711:3712:3713:3114:3715:31*
19The Close,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:30*07:15*07:4508:25*08:30*09:0909:3210:0910:3811:0911:3812:0912:3813:0913:3214:0914:3815:0915:39*15:32*16:3017:1417:3918:0918:3919:32
20High Meadows,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:30*07:15*07:4508:25*08:30*09:0909:3310:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3314:0914:3915:0915:40*15:33*16:3017:1417:3918:0918:3919:32
20High Meadows,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:30*07:15*07:4508:25*08:30*09:0909:3310:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3314:0914:3915:0915:40*15:33*16:3017:1417:3918:0918:3919:32
21Meadow Close,(adj), Reepham (Lincs)06:33*07:18*07:4808:28*08:33*09:1209:3610:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:3614:1214:4215:1215:43*15:36*16:3317:1717:4218:1218:4219:35
21Meadow Close,(adj), Reepham (Lincs)06:33*07:18*07:4808:28*08:33*09:1209:3610:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:3614:1214:4215:1215:43*15:36*16:3317:1717:4218:1218:4219:35
22Laburnum Court,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)06:34*07:19*07:4908:29*08:34*09:1309:3710:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:3714:1314:4315:1315:44*15:37*16:3417:1817:4318:1318:4319:36
23Mellows Close,(adj), Reepham (Lincs)06:35*07:20*07:5008:30*08:35*09:1409:3810:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:3814:1414:4415:1415:45*15:38*16:3517:1917:4418:1418:4419:37
24Kennel Lane,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)06:35*07:20*07:5008:31*08:35*09:1409:3810:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:3814:1414:4415:1415:45*15:38*16:3517:1917:4418:1418:4419:37
25Village Hall,(opp), Cherry Willingham06:36*07:21*07:5108:33*08:36*09:1509:3910:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:3914:1514:4515:1515:46*15:39*16:3617:2017:4518:1518:4519:38
25Village Hall,(opp), Cherry Willingham06:36*07:21*07:5108:33*08:36*09:1509:3910:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:3914:1514:4515:1515:46*15:39*16:3617:2017:4518:1518:4519:38
26Secondary School Bus Park,(in), Cherry Willingham08:36*15:27*
27Hawthorn Road,(o/s), Cherry Willingham15:49*
28St Barnabas Hospice,(adj), Lincoln15:51*
29Hawthorn Chase,(opp), Lincoln15:52*
30Focus DIY,(adj), Glebe Park15:53*
31Goldsmith Walk,(opp), St. Giles15:54*
32Cowper Drive,(adj), St. Giles15:55*
33Browning Drive,(NW-bound), St. Giles15:56*
34Outer Circle Drive,(SW-bound), St. Giles15:58*
35Health Centre,(o/s), Ermine East15:59*
36Cabourne Avenue,(opp), Ermine East16:00*
37Laughton Crescent,(adj), Ermine East16:02*
38Laughton Way,(adj), Ermine East16:03*
39Broxholme Gardens,(W-bound), Ermine East16:06*
40Torrington Road,(adj), Ermine East16:06*
41Pine Close,(opp), Ermine West16:07*
42Trelawney Shops,(adj), Ermine West16:08*
43Sanders Close,(opp), Ermine West16:09*
44Buchanan Street,(adj), Ermine West16:09*
45Higson Road,(opp), Ermine West16:10*
46Wingrave Street,(opp), Lincoln16:11*
47Mill Road,(opp), Lincoln16:12*
48Kingsley Street,(adj), Lincoln16:12*
49Cecil Street,(opp), Lincoln16:13*
50Radio Lincolnshire,(adj), Lincoln16:14*
51Lincoln Hotel,(opp), Lincoln16:15*
52Hawthorn Avenue,(o/s), Cherry Willingham07:5609:4213:4215:42*
53Hawthorn Road,(opp), Cherry Willingham07:5609:4213:4215:42*
54Secondary School,(opp), Cherry Willingham06:37*07:22*08:0108:38*08:37*09:1609:4510:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4514:1614:4615:1615:45*16:3717:2117:4618:1618:4619:39
54Secondary School,(opp), Cherry Willingham06:37*07:22*08:0108:38*08:37*09:1609:4510:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4514:1614:4615:1615:45*16:3717:2117:4618:1618:4619:39
54Secondary School,(opp), Cherry Willingham06:37*07:22*08:0108:38*08:37*09:1609:4510:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4514:1614:4615:1615:45*16:3717:2117:4618:1618:4619:39
55The Parade,(adj), Cherry Willingham06:38*07:23*08:0308:38*08:38*09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:47*16:3817:2217:4718:1718:4719:40
56Church Lane (North End),(adj), Cherry Willingham06:38*07:23*08:0308:38*08:38*09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:47*16:3817:2217:4718:1718:4719:40
56Church Lane (North End),(adj), Cherry Willingham06:38*07:23*08:0308:38*08:38*09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:47*16:3817:2217:4718:1718:4719:40
57Green Lane,(opp), Cherry Willingham06:38*07:23*08:0308:38*08:38*09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:47*16:3817:2217:4718:1718:4719:40
58Elm Avenue,(adj), Cherry Willingham06:39*07:24*08:0408:39*08:39*09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:48*16:3917:2317:4818:1818:4819:41
59Waterford Lane,(adj), Cherry Willingham06:39*07:24*08:0408:39*08:39*09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:48*16:3917:2317:4818:1818:4819:41
60Fiskerton Road,(S-bound), Cherry Willingham06:39*07:24*08:0508:40*08:40*09:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4814:1914:4915:1915:48*16:4017:2417:4918:1918:4919:42
61Stoneleigh House,(opp), Greetwell (Lincs)06:42*07:27*08:0808:42*08:42*09:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:51*16:4217:2617:5118:2118:5119:44
62Wickes,(opp), Tower Estate06:43*07:28*08:1008:44*08:44*09:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:53*16:4417:2817:5318:2318:5319:46
63Lime Kiln Way,(opp), Tower Estate06:44*07:29*08:1108:45*08:45*09:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:54*16:4517:2917:5418:2418:5419:47
64HM Prison,(opp), Lincoln06:45*07:30*08:1208:46*08:46*09:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:55*16:4617:3017:5518:2518:5519:48
65Ancaster Avenue,(opp), Lincoln06:46*07:31*08:1308:47*08:47*09:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:56*16:4717:3117:5618:2618:5619:49
66St Anne's Road,(adj), Lincoln06:46*07:31*08:1408:47*08:47*09:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:56*16:4717:3117:5618:2618:5619:49
67Winnowsty Lane,(opp), Lincoln06:48*07:33*08:1608:49*08:49*09:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:58*16:4917:3317:5818:2818:5819:51
67Winnowsty Lane,(opp), Lincoln06:48*07:33*08:1608:49*08:49*09:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:58*16:4917:3317:5818:2818:5819:51
68Telephone Exchange,(adj), Lincoln06:51*07:36*08:2008:52*08:52*09:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:17*16:01*16:5217:3618:0118:3119:0119:54
69Siemens,(o/s), Lincoln06:52*07:37*08:2108:53*08:53*09:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:18*16:02*16:5317:3718:0218:3219:0219:55
70Central Bus Station,(Bay B), Lincoln06:55*07:40*08:2508:56*08:56*09:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:19*16:05*16:5617:4018:0518:3519:0519:58

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Central Bus Station,(Bay B), Lincoln06:05*06:50*07:1507:40*08:05*08:3509:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:00*15:00*16:0016:3517:0517:3518:0519:00
2Winnowsty Lane,(adj), Lincoln06:09*06:54*07:1908:09*08:3909:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:04*15:04*16:0416:3917:0917:3918:0919:04
3Limelands,(adj), Lincoln06:09*06:54*07:1908:09*08:3909:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:04*15:04*16:0416:3917:0917:3918:0919:04
4Ancaster Avenue,(adj), Lincoln06:10*06:55*07:2008:10*08:4009:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:05*15:05*16:0516:4017:1017:4018:1019:05
5HM Prison,(o/s), Lincoln06:11*06:56*07:2108:11*08:4109:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:06*15:06*16:0616:4117:1117:4118:1119:06
6Lime Kiln Way,(adj), Tower Estate06:11*06:56*07:2108:11*08:4109:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:06*15:06*16:0616:4117:1117:4118:1119:06
7JTF Store,(adj), Tower Estate06:12*06:57*07:2208:12*08:4209:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:07*15:07*16:0716:4217:1217:4218:1219:07
8Wickes,(adj), Tower Estate06:12*06:57*07:2208:12*08:4209:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:07*15:07*16:0716:4217:1217:4218:1219:07
9Stoneleigh House,(adj), Greetwell (Lincs)06:14*06:59*07:2408:14*08:4409:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:09*15:09*16:0916:4417:1417:4418:1419:09
10Fiskerton Road,(N-bound), Cherry Willingham07:2709:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:12*15:12*16:1216:4717:1717:4718:1719:12
11Waterford Lane,(opp), Cherry Willingham07:2809:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:13*15:13*16:1316:4817:1817:4818:1819:13
12Elm Avenue,(opp), Cherry Willingham07:2809:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:13*15:13*16:1316:4817:1817:4818:1819:13
13Green Lane,(adj), Cherry Willingham07:2909:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:14*15:14*16:1416:4917:1917:4918:1919:14
14Church Lane (North End),(opp), Cherry Willingham07:2909:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:14*15:14*16:1416:4917:1917:4918:1919:14
15The Parade,(opp), Cherry Willingham07:3009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15*15:15*16:1516:5017:2017:5018:2019:15
16Eastcroft,(opp), Cherry Willingham07:3009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15*15:22*16:1516:5017:2017:5018:2019:15
17Secondary School Bus Park,(in), Cherry Willingham15:27*
18Secondary School,(adj), Cherry Willingham07:3009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1612:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15*16:1516:5017:2117:5118:2119:16
19Hawthorn Avenue,(o/s), Cherry Willingham12:2017:2417:5418:2419:19
20Lincoln Hotel,(adj), Lincoln07:43*
21Radio Lincolnshire,(opp), Lincoln07:44*
22Cecil Street,(adj), Lincoln07:44*
23Lincolnshire Life Museum,(adj), Lincoln07:45*
24Mill Road,(adj), Lincoln07:46*
25Wingrave Street,(adj), Lincoln07:46*
26Higson Road,(adj), Ermine West07:47*
27Buchanan Street,(opp), Ermine West07:48*
28Sanders Close,(adj), Ermine West07:49*
29Trelawney Shops,(adj), Ermine West07:50*
30Pine Close,(adj), Ermine West07:51*
31Torrington Road,(opp), Ermine East07:52*
32Broxholme Gardens,(E-bound), Ermine East07:53*
33Roughton Court,(adj), Ermine East07:53*
34Laughton Crescent,(opp), Ermine East07:54*
35Health Centre,(opp), Ermine East07:55*
36Browning Drive,(SE-bound), St. Giles07:56*
37Cowper Drive,(opp), St. Giles07:57*
38Goldsmith Walk,(adj), St. Giles07:58*
39Focus DIY,(opp), Glebe Park07:59*
40St Barnabas Hospice,(opp), Lincoln08:02*
41Hawthorn Road,(opp), Cherry Willingham08:06*12:2017:2417:5418:2419:19
41Hawthorn Road,(opp), Cherry Willingham08:06*12:2017:2417:5418:2419:19
42Village Hall,(adj), Cherry Willingham07:3108:10*09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:2212:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*16:1616:5117:2617:5618:2619:21
42Village Hall,(adj), Cherry Willingham07:3108:10*09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:2212:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*16:1616:5117:2617:5618:2619:21
42Village Hall,(adj), Cherry Willingham07:3108:10*09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:2212:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*16:1616:5117:2617:5618:2619:21
43Kennel Lane,(adj), Reepham (Lincs)07:3108:11*09:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:2212:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*16:1616:5117:2617:5618:2619:21
44Mellows Close,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)07:3208:13*09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:2312:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:17*16:1716:5217:2717:5718:2719:22
44Mellows Close,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)07:3208:13*09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:2312:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:17*16:1716:5217:2717:5718:2719:22
45Laburnum Court,(adj), Reepham (Lincs)07:3308:14*09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:2512:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:18*16:1816:5317:2817:5818:2819:23
46Meadow Close,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)07:3308:14*09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:2512:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:18*16:1816:5317:2817:5818:2819:23
47High Meadows,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:3708:19*09:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:3012:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:22*16:2216:5717:3218:0218:3219:27
48The Close,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:3708:19*09:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:3012:5213:2313:5214:2214:5215:22*16:2216:5717:3218:0218:3219:27
49St Clements Church,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)09:2310:2311:2312:3113:2414:2315:23*
50Plough Lane,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)09:2410:2411:2412:3113:2414:2415:24*
51Cherry Tree,(opp), Cherry Willingham09:2610:2611:2612:3313:2614:2615:26*
51Cherry Tree,(opp), Cherry Willingham09:2610:2611:2612:3313:2614:2615:26*
52Church Lane (South End),(adj), Cherry Willingham06:19*07:04*08:19*08:4909:2710:2711:2712:3413:2714:2715:27*
53Lady Meers Road,(adj), Cherry Willingham06:19*07:04*08:19*08:49
54Plough Lane,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:21*07:06*08:21*08:51
55St Clements Church,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:21*07:06*08:21*08:51
56The Crescent,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:22*07:07*07:3808:19*08:22*08:5209:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:2316:5817:3318:0318:3319:28
57Corn Close,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:23*07:08*07:3908:20*08:23*08:5309:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:2416:5917:3418:0418:3419:29
57Corn Close,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:23*07:08*07:3908:20*08:23*08:5309:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:2416:5917:3418:0418:3419:29
58Tanya Knitwear Factory,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)06:24*07:09*07:4008:21*08:24*08:5409:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:2517:0017:3518:0518:3519:30
59Tyrwhitt Arms,(opp), Short Ferry08:5910:0012:0014:0017:05

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Secondary School Bus Park,(in), Cherry Willingham
2Village Hall,(adj), Cherry Willingham
3Kennel Lane,(adj), Reepham (Lincs)
4Mellows Close,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)
5Laburnum Court,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)07:4908:34*09:1309:3710:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:3714:1314:4315:1315:37*16:3417:1817:4318:1318:4319:36
6Meadow Close,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)
7High Meadows,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)
8The Close,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)
9The Crescent,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)
10Corn Close,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:4408:29*09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2917:1317:3818:0818:3819:31
11Tyrwhitt Arms,(adj), Short Ferry09:0210:0212:0214:0217:07
12Tanya Knitwear Factory,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:4308:28*09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2817:1217:3718:0718:3719:30
12Tanya Knitwear Factory,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:4308:28*09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2817:1217:3718:0718:3719:30
13Corn Close,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:4408:29*09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2917:1317:3818:0818:3819:31
14The Crescent,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:4408:29*09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2917:1317:3818:0818:3819:31
15Church Lane (South End),(adj), Cherry Willingham09:2910:3511:3512:3513:2914:3515:29*
16Lady Meers Road,(adj), Cherry Willingham09:2910:3511:3512:3513:2914:3515:29*
17Plough Lane,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)09:3110:3711:3712:3713:3114:3715:31*
18St Clements Church,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)09:3110:3711:3712:3713:3114:3715:31*
19The Close,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:4508:30*09:0909:3210:0910:3811:0911:3812:0912:3813:0913:3214:0914:3815:0915:32*16:3017:1417:3918:0918:3919:32
20High Meadows,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:4508:30*09:0909:3310:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3314:0914:3915:0915:33*16:3017:1417:3918:0918:3919:32
20High Meadows,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:4508:30*09:0909:3310:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3314:0914:3915:0915:33*16:3017:1417:3918:0918:3919:32
21Meadow Close,(adj), Reepham (Lincs)07:4808:33*09:1209:3610:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:3614:1214:4215:1215:36*16:3317:1717:4218:1218:4219:35
21Meadow Close,(adj), Reepham (Lincs)07:4808:33*09:1209:3610:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:3614:1214:4215:1215:36*16:3317:1717:4218:1218:4219:35
22Laburnum Court,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)07:4908:34*09:1309:3710:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:3714:1314:4315:1315:37*16:3417:1817:4318:1318:4319:36
23Mellows Close,(adj), Reepham (Lincs)07:5008:35*09:1409:3810:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:3814:1414:4415:1415:38*16:3517:1917:4418:1418:4419:37
24Kennel Lane,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)07:5008:35*09:1409:3810:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:3814:1414:4415:1415:38*16:3517:1917:4418:1418:4419:37
25Village Hall,(opp), Cherry Willingham07:5108:36*09:1509:3910:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:3914:1514:4515:1515:39*16:3617:2017:4518:1518:4519:38
25Village Hall,(opp), Cherry Willingham07:5108:36*09:1509:3910:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:3914:1514:4515:1515:39*16:3617:2017:4518:1518:4519:38
26Secondary School Bus Park,(in), Cherry Willingham
27Hawthorn Road,(o/s), Cherry Willingham
28St Barnabas Hospice,(adj), Lincoln
29Hawthorn Chase,(opp), Lincoln
30Focus DIY,(adj), Glebe Park
31Goldsmith Walk,(opp), St. Giles
32Cowper Drive,(adj), St. Giles
33Browning Drive,(NW-bound), St. Giles
34Outer Circle Drive,(SW-bound), St. Giles
35Health Centre,(o/s), Ermine East
36Cabourne Avenue,(opp), Ermine East
37Laughton Crescent,(adj), Ermine East
38Laughton Way,(adj), Ermine East
39Broxholme Gardens,(W-bound), Ermine East
40Torrington Road,(adj), Ermine East
41Pine Close,(opp), Ermine West
42Trelawney Shops,(adj), Ermine West
43Sanders Close,(opp), Ermine West
44Buchanan Street,(adj), Ermine West
45Higson Road,(opp), Ermine West
46Wingrave Street,(opp), Lincoln
47Mill Road,(opp), Lincoln
48Kingsley Street,(adj), Lincoln
49Cecil Street,(opp), Lincoln
50Radio Lincolnshire,(adj), Lincoln
51Lincoln Hotel,(opp), Lincoln
52Hawthorn Avenue,(o/s), Cherry Willingham07:5609:4213:4215:42*
53Hawthorn Road,(opp), Cherry Willingham07:5609:4213:4215:42*
54Secondary School,(opp), Cherry Willingham08:0108:37*09:1609:4510:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4514:1614:4615:1615:45*16:3717:2117:4618:1618:4619:39
54Secondary School,(opp), Cherry Willingham08:0108:37*09:1609:4510:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4514:1614:4615:1615:45*16:3717:2117:4618:1618:4619:39
54Secondary School,(opp), Cherry Willingham08:0108:37*09:1609:4510:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4514:1614:4615:1615:45*16:3717:2117:4618:1618:4619:39
55The Parade,(adj), Cherry Willingham08:0308:38*09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:47*16:3817:2217:4718:1718:4719:40
56Church Lane (North End),(adj), Cherry Willingham08:0308:38*09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:47*16:3817:2217:4718:1718:4719:40
56Church Lane (North End),(adj), Cherry Willingham08:0308:38*09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:47*16:3817:2217:4718:1718:4719:40
57Green Lane,(opp), Cherry Willingham08:0308:38*09:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:47*16:3817:2217:4718:1718:4719:40
58Elm Avenue,(adj), Cherry Willingham08:0408:39*09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:48*16:3917:2317:4818:1818:4819:41
59Waterford Lane,(adj), Cherry Willingham08:0408:39*09:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:48*16:3917:2317:4818:1818:4819:41
60Fiskerton Road,(S-bound), Cherry Willingham08:0508:40*09:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4814:1914:4915:1915:48*16:4017:2417:4918:1918:4919:42
61Stoneleigh House,(opp), Greetwell (Lincs)08:0808:42*09:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:51*16:4217:2617:5118:2118:5119:44
62Wickes,(opp), Tower Estate08:1008:44*09:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:53*16:4417:2817:5318:2318:5319:46
63Lime Kiln Way,(opp), Tower Estate08:1108:45*09:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:54*16:4517:2917:5418:2418:5419:47
64HM Prison,(opp), Lincoln08:1208:46*09:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:55*16:4617:3017:5518:2518:5519:48
65Ancaster Avenue,(opp), Lincoln08:1308:47*09:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:56*16:4717:3117:5618:2618:5619:49
66St Anne's Road,(adj), Lincoln08:1408:47*09:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:56*16:4717:3117:5618:2618:5619:49
67Winnowsty Lane,(opp), Lincoln08:1608:49*09:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:58*16:4917:3317:5818:2818:5819:51
67Winnowsty Lane,(opp), Lincoln08:1608:49*09:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:58*16:4917:3317:5818:2818:5819:51
68Telephone Exchange,(adj), Lincoln08:2008:52*09:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:01*16:5217:3618:0118:3119:0119:54
69Siemens,(o/s), Lincoln08:2108:53*09:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:02*16:5317:3718:0218:3219:0219:55
70Central Bus Station,(Bay B), Lincoln08:2508:56*09:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:05*16:5617:4018:0518:3519:0519:58

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Central Bus Station,(Bay B), Lincoln07:1508:05*08:3509:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:00*16:0016:3517:0517:3518:0519:00
2Winnowsty Lane,(adj), Lincoln07:1908:09*08:3909:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:04*16:0416:3917:0917:3918:0919:04
3Limelands,(adj), Lincoln07:1908:09*08:3909:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:04*16:0416:3917:0917:3918:0919:04
4Ancaster Avenue,(adj), Lincoln07:2008:10*08:4009:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:05*16:0516:4017:1017:4018:1019:05
5HM Prison,(o/s), Lincoln07:2108:11*08:4109:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:06*16:0616:4117:1117:4118:1119:06
6Lime Kiln Way,(adj), Tower Estate07:2108:11*08:4109:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:06*16:0616:4117:1117:4118:1119:06
7JTF Store,(adj), Tower Estate07:2208:12*08:4209:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:07*16:0716:4217:1217:4218:1219:07
8Wickes,(adj), Tower Estate07:2208:12*08:4209:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:07*16:0716:4217:1217:4218:1219:07
9Stoneleigh House,(adj), Greetwell (Lincs)07:2408:14*08:4409:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:09*16:0916:4417:1417:4418:1419:09
10Fiskerton Road,(N-bound), Cherry Willingham07:2709:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:12*16:1216:4717:1717:4718:1719:12
11Waterford Lane,(opp), Cherry Willingham07:2809:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:13*16:1316:4817:1817:4818:1819:13
12Elm Avenue,(opp), Cherry Willingham07:2809:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:13*16:1316:4817:1817:4818:1819:13
13Green Lane,(adj), Cherry Willingham07:2909:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:14*16:1416:4917:1917:4918:1919:14
14Church Lane (North End),(opp), Cherry Willingham07:2909:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:14*16:1416:4917:1917:4918:1919:14
15The Parade,(opp), Cherry Willingham07:3009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15*16:1516:5017:2017:5018:2019:15
16Eastcroft,(opp), Cherry Willingham07:3009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15*16:1516:5017:2017:5018:2019:15
17Secondary School Bus Park,(in), Cherry Willingham
18Secondary School,(adj), Cherry Willingham07:3009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1612:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:15*16:1516:5017:2117:5118:2119:16
19Hawthorn Avenue,(o/s), Cherry Willingham12:2017:2417:5418:2419:19
20Lincoln Hotel,(adj), Lincoln
21Radio Lincolnshire,(opp), Lincoln
22Cecil Street,(adj), Lincoln
23Lincolnshire Life Museum,(adj), Lincoln
24Mill Road,(adj), Lincoln
25Wingrave Street,(adj), Lincoln
26Higson Road,(adj), Ermine West
27Buchanan Street,(opp), Ermine West
28Sanders Close,(adj), Ermine West
29Trelawney Shops,(adj), Ermine West
30Pine Close,(adj), Ermine West
31Torrington Road,(opp), Ermine East
32Broxholme Gardens,(E-bound), Ermine East
33Roughton Court,(adj), Ermine East
34Laughton Crescent,(opp), Ermine East
35Health Centre,(opp), Ermine East
36Browning Drive,(SE-bound), St. Giles
37Cowper Drive,(opp), St. Giles
38Goldsmith Walk,(adj), St. Giles
39Focus DIY,(opp), Glebe Park
40St Barnabas Hospice,(opp), Lincoln
41Hawthorn Road,(opp), Cherry Willingham12:2017:2417:5418:2419:19
41Hawthorn Road,(opp), Cherry Willingham12:2017:2417:5418:2419:19
42Village Hall,(adj), Cherry Willingham07:3109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:2212:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*16:1616:5117:2617:5618:2619:21
42Village Hall,(adj), Cherry Willingham07:3109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:2212:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*16:1616:5117:2617:5618:2619:21
42Village Hall,(adj), Cherry Willingham07:3109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:2212:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*16:1616:5117:2617:5618:2619:21
43Kennel Lane,(adj), Reepham (Lincs)07:3109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:2212:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:16*16:1616:5117:2617:5618:2619:21
44Mellows Close,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)07:3209:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:2312:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:17*16:1716:5217:2717:5718:2719:22
44Mellows Close,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)07:3209:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:2312:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:17*16:1716:5217:2717:5718:2719:22
45Laburnum Court,(adj), Reepham (Lincs)07:3309:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:2512:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:18*16:1816:5317:2817:5818:2819:23
46Meadow Close,(opp), Reepham (Lincs)07:3309:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:2512:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:18*16:1816:5317:2817:5818:2819:23
47High Meadows,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:3709:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:3012:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:22*16:2216:5717:3218:0218:3219:27
48The Close,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:3709:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:3012:5213:2313:5214:2214:5215:22*16:2216:5717:3218:0218:3219:27
49St Clements Church,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)09:2310:2311:2312:3113:2414:2315:23*
50Plough Lane,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)09:2410:2411:2412:3113:2414:2415:24*
51Cherry Tree,(opp), Cherry Willingham09:2610:2611:2612:3313:2614:2615:26*
51Cherry Tree,(opp), Cherry Willingham09:2610:2611:2612:3313:2614:2615:26*
52Church Lane (South End),(adj), Cherry Willingham08:19*08:4909:2710:2711:2712:3413:2714:2715:27*
53Lady Meers Road,(adj), Cherry Willingham08:19*08:49
54Plough Lane,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)08:21*08:51
55St Clements Church,(opp), Fiskerton (Lincs)08:21*08:51
56The Crescent,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:3808:22*08:5209:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:2316:5817:3318:0318:3319:28
57Corn Close,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:3908:23*08:5309:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:2416:5917:3418:0418:3419:29
57Corn Close,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:3908:23*08:5309:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:2416:5917:3418:0418:3419:29
58Tanya Knitwear Factory,(adj), Fiskerton (Lincs)07:4008:24*08:5409:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:2517:0017:3518:0518:3519:30
59Tyrwhitt Arms,(opp), Short Ferry08:5910:0012:0014:0017:05

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.