Timetable for the 3 - Skegness - Ingoldmells Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 3 - Skegness - Ingoldmells Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

School Holidays

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Hardys Animal Farm - Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus Station - Hardys Animal Farm
bus timetable 3 Skegness - Ingoldmells
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach East Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
eastmidlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03456050605 @StagecoachEMid Stagecoach East Midlands, Warneford House, Runcorn Road, Lincoln LN6 3QP www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/east-midlands

Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Skegness - Ingoldmells Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Skegness - Ingoldmells Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Hardys Animal Farm,(adj), Ingoldmells07:1107:2407:4107:5408:1108:2408:4108:5409:1109:2409:4109:5410:1110:2410:4110:5411:1111:2411:4111:5412:1112:2412:4112:5413:1113:2413:4113:5414:1114:2414:4114:5415:11*15:4115:5416:1116:2416:4116:5417:1117:2417:4117:5418:1118:24
2Country Meadows Holiday Park,(adj), Ingoldmells07:1107:2407:4107:5408:1108:2408:4108:5409:1109:2409:4109:5410:1110:2410:4110:5411:1111:2411:4111:5412:1112:2412:4112:5413:1113:2413:4113:5414:1114:2414:4114:5415:11*15:4115:5416:1116:2416:4116:5417:1117:2417:4117:5418:1118:24
3Castaway Caravan Park,(adj), Ingoldmells07:1207:2507:4207:5508:1208:2508:4208:5509:1209:2509:4209:5510:1210:2510:4210:5511:1211:2511:4211:5512:1212:2512:4212:5513:1213:2513:4213:5514:1214:2514:4214:5515:12*15:4215:5516:1216:2516:4216:5517:1217:2517:4217:5518:1218:25
4The Bell Inn,(o/s), Ingoldmells07:1207:2507:4207:5508:1208:2508:4208:5509:1209:2509:4209:5510:1210:2510:4210:5511:1211:2511:4211:5512:1212:2512:4212:5513:1213:2513:4213:5514:1214:2514:4214:5515:12*15:4215:5516:1216:2516:4216:5517:1217:2517:4217:5518:1218:25
5Beach Estate,(opp), Ingoldmells07:1307:2607:4307:5608:1308:2608:4308:5609:1309:2609:4309:5610:1310:2610:4310:5611:1311:2611:4311:5612:1312:2612:4312:5613:1313:2613:4313:5614:1314:2614:4314:5615:13*15:4315:5616:1316:2616:4316:5617:1317:2617:4317:5618:1318:26
6Fantasy Island,(opp), Ingoldmells07:1707:3007:4708:0008:1708:3008:4709:0009:1709:3009:4710:0010:1710:3010:4711:0011:1711:3011:4712:0012:1712:3012:4713:0013:1713:3013:4714:0014:1714:3014:4715:0015:17*15:4716:0016:1716:3016:4717:0017:1717:3017:4718:0018:1718:30
7Coronation Road,(adj), Ingoldmells07:1707:3007:4708:0008:1708:3008:4709:0009:1709:3009:4710:0010:1710:3010:4711:0011:1711:3011:4712:0012:1712:3012:4713:0013:1713:3013:4714:0014:1714:3014:4715:0015:17*15:4716:0016:1716:3016:4717:0017:1717:3017:4718:0018:1718:30
8Cherry Tree,(opp), Ingoldmells07:1807:3107:4808:0108:1808:3108:4809:0109:1809:3109:4810:0110:1810:3110:4811:0111:1811:3111:4812:0112:1812:3112:4813:0113:1813:3113:4814:0114:1814:3114:4815:0115:18*15:4816:0116:1816:3116:4817:0117:1817:3117:4818:0118:1818:31
9Butlins,(adj), Ingoldmells07:1907:3207:4908:0208:1908:3208:4909:0209:1909:3209:4910:0210:1910:3210:4911:0211:1911:3211:4912:0212:1912:3212:4913:0213:1913:3213:4914:0214:1914:3214:4915:0215:19*15:4916:0216:1916:3216:4917:0217:1917:3217:4918:0218:1918:32
10Butlins Main Gate,(adj), Ingoldmells07:2107:3407:5108:0408:2108:3408:5109:0409:2109:3409:5110:0410:2110:3410:5111:0411:2111:3411:5112:0412:2112:3412:5113:0413:2113:3413:5114:0414:2114:3414:5115:0415:21*15:5116:0416:2116:3416:5117:0417:2117:3417:5118:0418:2118:34
11Wall's Lane,(opp), Ingoldmells07:2107:3407:5108:0408:2108:3408:5109:0409:2109:3409:5110:0410:2110:3410:5111:0411:2111:3411:5112:0412:2112:3412:5113:0413:2113:3413:5114:0414:2114:3414:5115:0415:21*15:5116:0416:2116:3416:5117:0417:2117:3417:5118:0418:2118:34
12Stows Caravan Site,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:2207:3507:5208:0508:2208:3508:5209:0509:2209:3509:5210:0510:2210:3510:5211:0511:2211:3511:5212:0512:2212:3512:5213:0513:2213:3513:5214:0514:2214:3514:5215:0515:22*15:5216:0516:2216:3516:5217:0517:2217:3517:5218:0518:2218:35
13Seathorne Crescent,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:2207:3507:5208:0508:2208:3508:5209:0509:2209:3509:5210:0510:2210:3510:5211:0511:2211:3511:5212:0512:2212:3512:5213:0513:2213:3513:5214:0514:2214:3514:5215:0515:22*15:5216:0516:2216:3516:5217:0517:2217:3517:5218:0518:2218:35
14Winthorpe Avenue,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:2307:3607:5308:0608:2308:3608:5309:0609:2309:3609:5310:0610:2310:3610:5311:0611:2311:3611:5312:0612:2312:3612:5313:0613:2313:3613:5314:0614:2314:3614:5315:0615:23*15:5316:0616:2316:3616:5317:0617:2317:3617:5318:0618:2318:36
15Seathorne Primary School,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:2407:3707:5408:0708:2408:3708:5409:0709:2409:3709:5410:0710:2410:3710:5411:0711:2411:3711:5412:0712:2412:3712:5413:0713:2413:3713:5414:0714:2414:3714:5415:0715:24*15:5416:0716:2416:3716:5417:0717:2417:3717:5418:0718:2418:37
16Church Lane,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:2407:3707:5408:0708:2408:3708:5409:0709:2409:3709:5410:0710:2410:3710:5411:0711:2411:3711:5412:0712:2412:3712:5413:0713:2413:3713:5414:0714:2414:3714:5415:0715:24*15:5416:0716:2416:3716:5417:0717:2417:3717:5418:0718:2418:37
17West Way,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:2507:3807:5508:0808:2508:3808:5509:0809:2509:3809:5510:0810:2510:3810:5511:0811:2511:3811:5512:0812:2512:3812:5513:0813:2513:3813:5514:0814:2514:3814:5515:0815:25*15:5516:0816:2516:3816:5517:0817:2517:3817:5518:0818:2518:38
18Elmhirst Avenue,(opp), Skegness07:2507:3807:5508:0808:2508:3808:5509:0809:2509:3809:5510:0810:2510:3810:5511:0811:2511:3811:5512:0812:2512:3812:5513:0813:2513:3813:5514:0814:2514:3814:5515:0815:25*15:5516:0816:2516:3816:5517:0817:2517:3817:5518:0818:2518:38
19Muirfield Drive,(adj), Skegness07:2607:3907:5608:0908:2608:3908:5609:0909:2609:3909:5610:0910:2610:3910:5611:0911:2611:3911:5612:0912:2612:3912:5613:0913:2613:3913:5614:0914:2614:3914:5615:0915:26*15:5616:0916:2616:3916:5617:0917:2617:3917:5618:0918:2618:39
20Hoylake Drive,(adj), Skegness07:2607:3907:5608:0908:2608:3908:5609:0909:2609:3909:5610:0910:2610:3910:5611:0911:2611:3911:5612:0912:2612:3912:5613:0913:2613:3913:5614:0914:2614:3914:5615:0915:26*15:5616:0916:2616:3916:5617:0917:2617:3917:5618:0918:2618:39
21St Andrews Drive,(adj), Skegness07:2707:4007:5708:1008:2708:4008:5709:1009:2709:4009:5710:1010:2710:4010:5711:1011:2711:4011:5712:1012:2712:4012:5713:1013:2713:4013:5714:1014:2714:4014:5715:1015:27*15:5716:1016:2716:4016:5717:1017:2717:4017:5718:1018:2718:40
22The Seaview,(opp), Skegness07:2707:4007:5708:1008:2708:4008:5709:1009:2709:4009:5710:1010:2710:4010:5711:1011:2711:4011:5712:1012:2712:4012:5713:1013:2713:4013:5714:1014:2714:4014:5715:1015:27*15:5716:1016:2716:4016:5717:1017:2717:4017:5718:1018:2718:40
23Seal Sanctuary,(adj), Skegness07:2807:4107:5808:1108:2808:4108:5809:1109:2809:4109:5810:1110:2810:4110:5811:1111:2811:4111:5812:1112:2812:4112:5813:1113:2813:4113:5814:1114:2814:4114:5815:1115:28*15:5816:1116:2816:4116:5817:1117:2817:4117:5818:1118:2818:41
24County Hotel,(opp), Skegness07:2807:4107:5808:1108:2808:4108:5809:1109:2809:4109:5810:1110:2810:4110:5811:1111:2811:4111:5812:1112:2812:4112:5813:1113:2813:4113:5814:1114:2814:4114:5815:1115:28*15:5816:1116:2816:4116:5817:1117:2817:4117:5818:1118:2818:41
25Scarborough Esplanade,(adj), Skegness07:2907:4207:5908:1208:2908:4208:5909:1209:2909:4209:5910:1210:2910:4210:5911:1211:2911:4211:5912:1212:2912:4212:5913:1213:2913:4213:5914:1214:2914:4214:5915:1215:29*15:5916:1216:2916:4216:5917:1217:2917:4217:5918:1218:2918:42
26Embassy Centre,(adj), Skegness07:2907:4207:5908:1208:2908:4208:5909:1209:2909:4209:5910:1210:2910:4210:5911:1211:2911:4211:5912:1212:2912:4212:5913:1213:2913:4213:5914:1214:2914:4214:5915:1215:29*15:5916:1216:2916:4216:5917:1217:2917:4217:5918:1218:2918:42
27Beresford Avenue,(adj), Skegness07:3007:4308:0008:1308:3008:4309:0009:1309:3009:4310:0010:1310:3010:4311:0011:1311:3011:4312:0012:1312:3012:4313:0013:1313:3013:4314:0014:1314:3014:4315:0015:1315:30*16:0016:1316:3016:4317:0017:1317:3017:4318:0018:1318:3018:43
28Lumley Avenue,(opp), Skegness07:3007:4308:0008:1308:3008:4309:0009:1309:3009:4310:0010:1310:3010:4311:0011:1311:3011:4312:0012:1312:3012:4313:0013:1313:3013:4314:0014:1314:3014:4315:0015:1315:30*16:0016:1316:3016:4317:0017:1317:3017:4318:0018:1318:3018:43
29Bus Station,(Stand 1), Skegness07:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:32*16:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
30Bus Station,(arrivals), Skegness07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:45

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand 1), Skegness06:5006:5007:2007:2007:5007:5008:2008:2008:5008:5009:2009:2009:5009:5010:2010:2010:5010:5011:2011:2011:5011:5012:2012:2012:5012:5013:2013:2013:5013:5014:2014:2014:50*15:2015:2015:5015:5016:2016:2016:5016:5017:2017:2017:5017:50
2Tower Cinema,(adj), Skegness06:5206:5207:2207:2207:5207:5208:2208:2208:5208:5209:2209:2209:5209:5210:2210:2210:5210:5211:2211:2211:5211:5212:2212:2212:5212:5213:2213:2213:5213:5214:2214:2214:52*15:2215:2215:5215:5216:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:2217:5217:52
3Embassy Centre,(opp), Skegness06:5206:5207:2207:2207:5207:5208:2208:2208:5208:5209:2209:2209:5209:5210:2210:2210:5210:5211:2211:2211:5211:5212:2212:2212:5212:5213:2213:2213:5213:5214:2214:2214:52*15:2215:2215:5215:5216:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:2217:5217:52
4Scarborough Esplanade,(opp), Skegness06:5306:5307:2307:2307:5307:5308:2308:2308:5308:5309:2309:2309:5309:5310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:2312:2312:5312:5313:2313:2313:5313:5314:2314:2314:53*15:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:5317:53
5County Hotel,(adj), Skegness06:5306:5307:2307:2307:5307:5308:2308:2308:5308:5309:2309:2309:5309:5310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:2312:2312:5312:5313:2313:2313:5313:5314:2314:2314:53*15:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:5317:53
6Seal Sanctuary,(opp), Skegness06:5306:5307:2307:2307:5307:5308:2308:2308:5308:5309:2309:2309:5309:5310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:2312:2312:5312:5313:2313:2313:5313:5314:2314:2314:53*15:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:5317:53
7The Seaview,(adj), Skegness06:5406:5407:2407:2407:5407:5408:2408:2408:5408:5409:2409:2409:5409:5410:2410:2410:5410:5411:2411:2411:5411:5412:2412:2412:5412:5413:2413:2413:5413:5414:2414:2414:54*15:2415:2415:5415:5416:2416:2416:5416:5417:2417:2417:5417:54
8St Andrews Drive,(opp), Skegness06:5406:5407:2407:2407:5407:5408:2408:2408:5408:5409:2409:2409:5409:5410:2410:2410:5410:5411:2411:2411:5411:5412:2412:2412:5412:5413:2413:2413:5413:5414:2414:2414:54*15:2415:2415:5415:5416:2416:2416:5416:5417:2417:2417:5417:54
9Muirfield Drive,(opp), Skegness06:5506:5507:2507:2507:5507:5508:2508:2508:5508:5509:2509:2509:5509:5510:2510:2510:5510:5511:2511:2511:5511:5512:2512:2512:5512:5513:2513:2513:5513:5514:2514:2514:55*15:2515:2515:5515:5516:2516:2516:5516:5517:2517:2517:5517:55
10Elmhirst Avenue,(adj), Skegness06:5606:5607:2607:2607:5607:5608:2608:2608:5608:5609:2609:2609:5609:5610:2610:2610:5610:5611:2611:2611:5611:5612:2612:2612:5612:5613:2613:2613:5613:5614:2614:2614:56*15:2615:2615:5615:5616:2616:2616:5616:5617:2617:2617:5617:56
11North Shore Road,(opp), Skegness06:5606:5607:2607:2607:5607:5608:2608:2608:5608:5609:2609:2609:5609:5610:2610:2610:5610:5611:2611:2611:5611:5612:2612:2612:5612:5613:2613:2613:5613:5614:2614:2614:56*15:2615:2615:5615:5616:2616:2616:5616:5617:2617:2617:5617:56
12West Way,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)06:5706:5707:2707:2707:5707:5708:2708:2708:5708:5709:2709:2709:5709:5710:2710:2710:5710:5711:2711:2711:5711:5712:2712:2712:5712:5713:2713:2713:5713:5714:2714:2714:57*15:2715:2715:5715:5716:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:5717:57
13Church Lane,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)06:5706:5707:2707:2707:5707:5708:2708:2708:5708:5709:2709:2709:5709:5710:2710:2710:5710:5711:2711:2711:5711:5712:2712:2712:5712:5713:2713:2713:5713:5714:2714:2714:57*15:2715:2715:5715:5716:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:5717:57
14North Foreland Drive,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)06:5806:5807:2807:2807:5807:5808:2808:2808:5808:5809:2809:2809:5809:5810:2810:2810:5810:5811:2811:2811:5811:5812:2812:2812:5812:5813:2813:2813:5813:5814:2814:2814:58*15:2815:2815:5815:5816:2816:2816:5816:5817:2817:2817:5817:58
15Winthorpe Avenue,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)06:5906:5907:2907:2907:5907:5908:2908:2908:5908:5909:2909:2909:5909:5910:2910:2910:5910:5911:2911:2911:5911:5912:2912:2912:5912:5913:2913:2913:5913:5914:2914:2914:59*15:2915:2915:5915:5916:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:5917:59
16Seathorne Crescent,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:0007:0007:3007:3008:0008:0008:3008:3009:0009:0009:3009:3010:0010:0010:3010:3011:0011:0011:3011:3012:0012:0012:3012:3013:0013:0013:3013:3014:0014:0014:3014:3015:00*15:3015:3016:0016:0016:3016:3017:0017:0017:3017:3018:0018:00
17Stows Caravan Site,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:0007:0007:3007:3008:0008:0008:3008:3009:0009:0009:3009:3010:0010:0010:3010:3011:0011:0011:3011:3012:0012:0012:3012:3013:0013:0013:3013:3014:0014:0014:3014:3015:00*15:3015:3016:0016:0016:3016:3017:0017:0017:3017:3018:0018:00
18Butlins Main Gate,(opp), Ingoldmells07:0107:0107:3107:3108:0108:0108:3108:3109:0109:0109:3109:3110:0110:0110:3110:3111:0111:0111:3111:3112:0112:0112:3112:3113:0113:0113:3113:3114:0114:0114:3114:3115:01*15:3115:3116:0116:0116:3116:3117:0117:0117:3117:3118:0118:01
19Butlins,(opp), Ingoldmells07:0307:0307:3307:3308:0308:0308:3308:3309:0309:0309:3309:3310:0310:0310:3310:3311:0311:0311:3311:3312:0312:0312:3312:3313:0313:0313:3313:3314:0314:0314:3314:3315:03*15:3315:3316:0316:0316:3316:3317:0317:0317:3317:3318:0318:03
20Cherry Tree,(adj), Ingoldmells07:0407:0407:3407:3408:0408:0408:3408:3409:0409:0409:3409:3410:0410:0410:3410:3411:0411:0411:3411:3412:0412:0412:3412:3413:0413:0413:3413:3414:0414:0414:3414:3415:04*15:3415:3416:0416:0416:3416:3417:0417:0417:3417:3418:0418:04
21Coronation Road,(opp), Ingoldmells07:0507:0507:3507:3508:0508:0508:3508:3509:0509:0509:3509:3510:0510:0510:3510:3511:0511:0511:3511:3512:0512:0512:3512:3513:0513:0513:3513:3514:0514:0514:3514:3515:05*15:3515:3516:0516:0516:3516:3517:0517:0517:3517:3518:0518:05
22The Marina,(adj), Ingoldmells07:0607:0707:3607:3708:0708:0608:3708:3609:0709:0609:3709:3610:0710:0610:3710:3611:0711:0611:3611:3712:0612:0712:3612:3713:0613:0713:3613:3714:0614:0714:3614:3715:06*15:3615:3716:0616:0716:3616:3717:0617:0717:3617:3718:0618:07
23Beach Estate,(adj), Ingoldmells07:0607:0707:3607:3708:0708:0608:3708:3609:0709:0609:3709:3610:0710:0610:3710:3611:0711:0611:3611:3712:0612:0712:3612:3713:0613:0713:3613:3714:0614:0714:3614:3715:06*15:3615:3716:0616:0716:3616:3717:0617:0717:3617:3718:0618:07
24The Bell Inn,(opp), Ingoldmells07:0707:0807:3707:3808:0808:0708:3808:3709:0809:0709:3809:3710:0810:0710:3810:3711:0811:0711:3711:3812:0712:0812:3712:3813:0713:0813:3713:3814:0714:0814:3714:3815:07*15:3715:3816:0716:0816:3716:3817:0717:0817:3717:3818:0718:08
25Castaway Caravan Park,(opp), Ingoldmells07:0707:0807:3707:3808:0808:0708:3808:3709:0809:0709:3809:3710:0810:0710:3810:3711:0811:0711:3711:3812:0712:0812:3712:3813:0713:0813:3713:3814:0714:0814:3714:3815:07*15:3715:3816:0716:0816:3716:3817:0717:0817:3717:3818:0718:08
26Country Meadows Holiday Park,(opp), Ingoldmells07:0807:0907:3807:3908:0908:0808:3908:3809:0909:0809:3909:3810:0910:0810:3910:3811:0911:0811:3811:3912:0812:0912:3812:3913:0813:0913:3813:3914:0814:0914:3814:3915:08*15:3815:3916:0816:0916:3816:3917:0817:0917:3817:3918:0818:09
27Hardys Animal Farm,(adj), Ingoldmells07:1007:1107:4007:4108:1108:1008:4108:4009:1109:1009:4109:4010:1110:1010:4110:4011:1111:1011:4011:4112:1012:1112:4012:4113:1013:1113:4013:4114:1014:1114:4014:4115:10*15:4015:4116:1016:1116:4016:4117:1017:1117:4017:4118:1018:11

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Hardys Animal Farm,(adj), Ingoldmells07:1107:2407:4107:5408:1108:2408:4108:5409:1109:2409:4109:5410:1110:2410:4110:5411:1111:2411:4111:5412:1112:2412:4112:5413:1113:2413:4113:5414:1114:2414:4114:5415:11*15:24*15:4115:5416:1116:2416:4116:5417:1117:2417:4117:5418:1118:24
2Country Meadows Holiday Park,(adj), Ingoldmells07:1107:2407:4107:5408:1108:2408:4108:5409:1109:2409:4109:5410:1110:2410:4110:5411:1111:2411:4111:5412:1112:2412:4112:5413:1113:2413:4113:5414:1114:2414:4114:5415:11*15:24*15:4115:5416:1116:2416:4116:5417:1117:2417:4117:5418:1118:24
3Castaway Caravan Park,(adj), Ingoldmells07:1207:2507:4207:5508:1208:2508:4208:5509:1209:2509:4209:5510:1210:2510:4210:5511:1211:2511:4211:5512:1212:2512:4212:5513:1213:2513:4213:5514:1214:2514:4214:5515:12*15:25*15:4215:5516:1216:2516:4216:5517:1217:2517:4217:5518:1218:25
4The Bell Inn,(o/s), Ingoldmells07:1207:2507:4207:5508:1208:2508:4208:5509:1209:2509:4209:5510:1210:2510:4210:5511:1211:2511:4211:5512:1212:2512:4212:5513:1213:2513:4213:5514:1214:2514:4214:5515:12*15:25*15:4215:5516:1216:2516:4216:5517:1217:2517:4217:5518:1218:25
5Beach Estate,(opp), Ingoldmells07:1307:2607:4307:5608:1308:2608:4308:5609:1309:2609:4309:5610:1310:2610:4310:5611:1311:2611:4311:5612:1312:2612:4312:5613:1313:2613:4313:5614:1314:2614:4314:5615:13*15:26*15:4315:5616:1316:2616:4316:5617:1317:2617:4317:5618:1318:26
6Fantasy Island,(opp), Ingoldmells07:1707:3007:4708:0008:1708:3008:4709:0009:1709:3009:4710:0010:1710:3010:4711:0011:1711:3011:4712:0012:1712:3012:4713:0013:1713:3013:4714:0014:1714:3014:4715:0015:17*15:30*15:4716:0016:1716:3016:4717:0017:1717:3017:4718:0018:1718:30
7Coronation Road,(adj), Ingoldmells07:1707:3007:4708:0008:1708:3008:4709:0009:1709:3009:4710:0010:1710:3010:4711:0011:1711:3011:4712:0012:1712:3012:4713:0013:1713:3013:4714:0014:1714:3014:4715:0015:17*15:30*15:4716:0016:1716:3016:4717:0017:1717:3017:4718:0018:1718:30
8Cherry Tree,(opp), Ingoldmells07:1807:3107:4808:0108:1808:3108:4809:0109:1809:3109:4810:0110:1810:3110:4811:0111:1811:3111:4812:0112:1812:3112:4813:0113:1813:3113:4814:0114:1814:3114:4815:0115:18*15:31*15:4816:0116:1816:3116:4817:0117:1817:3117:4818:0118:1818:31
9Butlins,(adj), Ingoldmells07:1907:3207:4908:0208:1908:3208:4909:0209:1909:3209:4910:0210:1910:3210:4911:0211:1911:3211:4912:0212:1912:3212:4913:0213:1913:3213:4914:0214:1914:3214:4915:0215:19*15:32*15:4916:0216:1916:3216:4917:0217:1917:3217:4918:0218:1918:32
10Butlins Main Gate,(adj), Ingoldmells07:2107:3407:5108:0408:2108:3408:5109:0409:2109:3409:5110:0410:2110:3410:5111:0411:2111:3411:5112:0412:2112:3412:5113:0413:2113:3413:5114:0414:2114:3414:5115:0415:21*15:34*15:5116:0416:2116:3416:5117:0417:2117:3417:5118:0418:2118:34
11Wall's Lane,(opp), Ingoldmells07:2107:3407:5108:0408:2108:3408:5109:0409:2109:3409:5110:0410:2110:3410:5111:0411:2111:3411:5112:0412:2112:3412:5113:0413:2113:3413:5114:0414:2114:3414:5115:0415:21*15:34*15:5116:0416:2116:3416:5117:0417:2117:3417:5118:0418:2118:34
12Stows Caravan Site,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:2207:3507:5208:0508:2208:3508:5209:0509:2209:3509:5210:0510:2210:3510:5211:0511:2211:3511:5212:0512:2212:3512:5213:0513:2213:3513:5214:0514:2214:3514:5215:0515:22*15:35*15:5216:0516:2216:3516:5217:0517:2217:3517:5218:0518:2218:35
13Seathorne Crescent,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:2207:3507:5208:0508:2208:3508:5209:0509:2209:3509:5210:0510:2210:3510:5211:0511:2211:3511:5212:0512:2212:3512:5213:0513:2213:3513:5214:0514:2214:3514:5215:0515:22*15:35*15:5216:0516:2216:3516:5217:0517:2217:3517:5218:0518:2218:35
14Winthorpe Avenue,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:2307:3607:5308:0608:2308:3608:5309:0609:2309:3609:5310:0610:2310:3610:5311:0611:2311:3611:5312:0612:2312:3612:5313:0613:2313:3613:5314:0614:2314:3614:5315:0615:23*15:36*15:5316:0616:2316:3616:5317:0617:2317:3617:5318:0618:2318:36
15Seathorne Primary School,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:2407:3707:5408:0708:2408:3708:5409:0709:2409:3709:5410:0710:2410:3710:5411:0711:2411:3711:5412:0712:2412:3712:5413:0713:2413:3713:5414:0714:2414:3714:5415:0715:24*15:37*15:5416:0716:2416:3716:5417:0717:2417:3717:5418:0718:2418:37
16Church Lane,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:2407:3707:5408:0708:2408:3708:5409:0709:2409:3709:5410:0710:2410:3710:5411:0711:2411:3711:5412:0712:2412:3712:5413:0713:2413:3713:5414:0714:2414:3714:5415:0715:24*15:37*15:5416:0716:2416:3716:5417:0717:2417:3717:5418:0718:2418:37
17West Way,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:2507:3807:5508:0808:2508:3808:5509:0809:2509:3809:5510:0810:2510:3810:5511:0811:2511:3811:5512:0812:2512:3812:5513:0813:2513:3813:5514:0814:2514:3814:5515:0815:25*15:38*15:5516:0816:2516:3816:5517:0817:2517:3817:5518:0818:2518:38
18Elmhirst Avenue,(opp), Skegness07:2507:3807:5508:0808:2508:3808:5509:0809:2509:3809:5510:0810:2510:3810:5511:0811:2511:3811:5512:0812:2512:3812:5513:0813:2513:3813:5514:0814:2514:3814:5515:0815:25*15:38*15:5516:0816:2516:3816:5517:0817:2517:3817:5518:0818:2518:38
19Muirfield Drive,(adj), Skegness07:2607:3907:5608:0908:2608:3908:5609:0909:2609:3909:5610:0910:2610:3910:5611:0911:2611:3911:5612:0912:2612:3912:5613:0913:2613:3913:5614:0914:2614:3914:5615:0915:26*15:39*15:5616:0916:2616:3916:5617:0917:2617:3917:5618:0918:2618:39
20Hoylake Drive,(adj), Skegness07:2607:3907:5608:0908:2608:3908:5609:0909:2609:3909:5610:0910:2610:3910:5611:0911:2611:3911:5612:0912:2612:3912:5613:0913:2613:3913:5614:0914:2614:3914:5615:0915:26*15:39*15:5616:0916:2616:3916:5617:0917:2617:3917:5618:0918:2618:39
21St Andrews Drive,(adj), Skegness07:2707:4007:5708:1008:2708:4008:5709:1009:2709:4009:5710:1010:2710:4010:5711:1011:2711:4011:5712:1012:2712:4012:5713:1013:2713:4013:5714:1014:2714:4014:5715:1015:27*15:40*15:5716:1016:2716:4016:5717:1017:2717:4017:5718:1018:2718:40
22The Seaview,(opp), Skegness07:2707:4007:5708:1008:2708:4008:5709:1009:2709:4009:5710:1010:2710:4010:5711:1011:2711:4011:5712:1012:2712:4012:5713:1013:2713:4013:5714:1014:2714:4014:5715:1015:27*15:40*15:5716:1016:2716:4016:5717:1017:2717:4017:5718:1018:2718:40
23Seal Sanctuary,(adj), Skegness07:2807:4107:5808:1108:2808:4108:5809:1109:2809:4109:5810:1110:2810:4110:5811:1111:2811:4111:5812:1112:2812:4112:5813:1113:2813:4113:5814:1114:2814:4114:5815:1115:28*15:41*15:5816:1116:2816:4116:5817:1117:2817:4117:5818:1118:2818:41
24County Hotel,(opp), Skegness07:2807:4107:5808:1108:2808:4108:5809:1109:2809:4109:5810:1110:2810:4110:5811:1111:2811:4111:5812:1112:2812:4112:5813:1113:2813:4113:5814:1114:2814:4114:5815:1115:28*15:41*15:5816:1116:2816:4116:5817:1117:2817:4117:5818:1118:2818:41
25Scarborough Esplanade,(adj), Skegness07:2907:4207:5908:1208:2908:4208:5909:1209:2909:4209:5910:1210:2910:4210:5911:1211:2911:4211:5912:1212:2912:4212:5913:1213:2913:4213:5914:1214:2914:4214:5915:1215:29*15:42*15:5916:1216:2916:4216:5917:1217:2917:4217:5918:1218:2918:42
26Embassy Centre,(adj), Skegness07:2907:4207:5908:1208:2908:4208:5909:1209:2909:4209:5910:1210:2910:4210:5911:1211:2911:4211:5912:1212:2912:4212:5913:1213:2913:4213:5914:1214:2914:4214:5915:1215:29*15:42*15:5916:1216:2916:4216:5917:1217:2917:4217:5918:1218:2918:42
27Beresford Avenue,(adj), Skegness07:3007:4308:0008:1308:3008:4309:0009:1309:3009:4310:0010:1310:3010:4311:0011:1311:3011:4312:0012:1312:3012:4313:0013:1313:3013:4314:0014:1314:3014:4315:0015:1315:30*15:43*16:0016:1316:3016:4317:0017:1317:3017:4318:0018:1318:3018:43
28Lumley Avenue,(opp), Skegness07:3007:4308:0008:1308:3008:4309:0009:1309:3009:4310:0010:1310:3010:4311:0011:1311:3011:4312:0012:1312:3012:4313:0013:1313:3013:4314:0014:1314:3014:4315:0015:1315:30*15:43*16:0016:1316:3016:4317:0017:1317:3017:4318:0018:1318:3018:43
29Bus Station,(Stand 1), Skegness07:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:32*16:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:32
30Bus Station,(arrivals), Skegness07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:45*16:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:45

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Stand 1), Skegness06:5006:5007:2007:2007:5007:5008:2008:2008:5008:5009:2009:2009:5009:5010:2010:2010:5010:5011:2011:2011:5011:5012:2012:2012:5012:5013:2013:2013:5013:5014:2014:2014:50*14:50*15:2015:2015:5015:5016:2016:2016:5016:5017:2017:2017:5017:50
2Tower Cinema,(adj), Skegness06:5206:5207:2207:2207:5207:5208:2208:2208:5208:5209:2209:2209:5209:5210:2210:2210:5210:5211:2211:2211:5211:5212:2212:2212:5212:5213:2213:2213:5213:5214:2214:2214:52*14:52*15:2215:2215:5215:5216:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:2217:5217:52
3Embassy Centre,(opp), Skegness06:5206:5207:2207:2207:5207:5208:2208:2208:5208:5209:2209:2209:5209:5210:2210:2210:5210:5211:2211:2211:5211:5212:2212:2212:5212:5213:2213:2213:5213:5214:2214:2214:52*14:52*15:2215:2215:5215:5216:2216:2216:5216:5217:2217:2217:5217:52
4Scarborough Esplanade,(opp), Skegness06:5306:5307:2307:2307:5307:5308:2308:2308:5308:5309:2309:2309:5309:5310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:2312:2312:5312:5313:2313:2313:5313:5314:2314:2314:53*14:53*15:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:5317:53
5County Hotel,(adj), Skegness06:5306:5307:2307:2307:5307:5308:2308:2308:5308:5309:2309:2309:5309:5310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:2312:2312:5312:5313:2313:2313:5313:5314:2314:2314:53*14:53*15:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:5317:53
6Seal Sanctuary,(opp), Skegness06:5306:5307:2307:2307:5307:5308:2308:2308:5308:5309:2309:2309:5309:5310:2310:2310:5310:5311:2311:2311:5311:5312:2312:2312:5312:5313:2313:2313:5313:5314:2314:2314:53*14:53*15:2315:2315:5315:5316:2316:2316:5316:5317:2317:2317:5317:53
7The Seaview,(adj), Skegness06:5406:5407:2407:2407:5407:5408:2408:2408:5408:5409:2409:2409:5409:5410:2410:2410:5410:5411:2411:2411:5411:5412:2412:2412:5412:5413:2413:2413:5413:5414:2414:2414:54*14:54*15:2415:2415:5415:5416:2416:2416:5416:5417:2417:2417:5417:54
8St Andrews Drive,(opp), Skegness06:5406:5407:2407:2407:5407:5408:2408:2408:5408:5409:2409:2409:5409:5410:2410:2410:5410:5411:2411:2411:5411:5412:2412:2412:5412:5413:2413:2413:5413:5414:2414:2414:54*14:54*15:2415:2415:5415:5416:2416:2416:5416:5417:2417:2417:5417:54
9Muirfield Drive,(opp), Skegness06:5506:5507:2507:2507:5507:5508:2508:2508:5508:5509:2509:2509:5509:5510:2510:2510:5510:5511:2511:2511:5511:5512:2512:2512:5512:5513:2513:2513:5513:5514:2514:2514:55*14:55*15:2515:2515:5515:5516:2516:2516:5516:5517:2517:2517:5517:55
10Elmhirst Avenue,(adj), Skegness06:5606:5607:2607:2607:5607:5608:2608:2608:5608:5609:2609:2609:5609:5610:2610:2610:5610:5611:2611:2611:5611:5612:2612:2612:5612:5613:2613:2613:5613:5614:2614:2614:56*14:56*15:2615:2615:5615:5616:2616:2616:5616:5617:2617:2617:5617:56
11North Shore Road,(opp), Skegness06:5606:5607:2607:2607:5607:5608:2608:2608:5608:5609:2609:2609:5609:5610:2610:2610:5610:5611:2611:2611:5611:5612:2612:2612:5612:5613:2613:2613:5613:5614:2614:2614:56*14:56*15:2615:2615:5615:5616:2616:2616:5616:5617:2617:2617:5617:56
12West Way,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)06:5706:5707:2707:2707:5707:5708:2708:2708:5708:5709:2709:2709:5709:5710:2710:2710:5710:5711:2711:2711:5711:5712:2712:2712:5712:5713:2713:2713:5713:5714:2714:2714:57*14:57*15:2715:2715:5715:5716:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:5717:57
13Church Lane,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)06:5706:5707:2707:2707:5707:5708:2708:2708:5708:5709:2709:2709:5709:5710:2710:2710:5710:5711:2711:2711:5711:5712:2712:2712:5712:5713:2713:2713:5713:5714:2714:2714:57*14:57*15:2715:2715:5715:5716:2716:2716:5716:5717:2717:2717:5717:57
14North Foreland Drive,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)06:5806:5807:2807:2807:5807:5808:2808:2808:5808:5809:2809:2809:5809:5810:2810:2810:5810:5811:2811:2811:5811:5812:2812:2812:5812:5813:2813:2813:5813:5814:2814:2814:58*14:58*15:2815:2815:5815:5816:2816:2816:5816:5817:2817:2817:5817:58
15Winthorpe Avenue,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)06:5906:5907:2907:2907:5907:5908:2908:2908:5908:5909:2909:2909:5909:5910:2910:2910:5910:5911:2911:2911:5911:5912:2912:2912:5912:5913:2913:2913:5913:5914:2914:2914:59*14:59*15:2915:2915:5915:5916:2916:2916:5916:5917:2917:2917:5917:59
16Seathorne Crescent,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:0007:0007:3007:3008:0008:0008:3008:3009:0009:0009:3009:3010:0010:0010:3010:3011:0011:0011:3011:3012:0012:0012:3012:3013:0013:0013:3013:3014:0014:0014:3014:3015:00*15:00*15:3015:3016:0016:0016:3016:3017:0017:0017:3017:3018:0018:00
17Stows Caravan Site,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)07:0007:0007:3007:3008:0008:0008:3008:3009:0009:0009:3009:3010:0010:0010:3010:3011:0011:0011:3011:3012:0012:0012:3012:3013:0013:0013:3013:3014:0014:0014:3014:3015:00*15:00*15:3015:3016:0016:0016:3016:3017:0017:0017:3017:3018:0018:00
18Butlins Main Gate,(opp), Ingoldmells07:0107:0107:3107:3108:0108:0108:3108:3109:0109:0109:3109:3110:0110:0110:3110:3111:0111:0111:3111:3112:0112:0112:3112:3113:0113:0113:3113:3114:0114:0114:3114:3115:01*15:01*15:3115:3116:0116:0116:3116:3117:0117:0117:3117:3118:0118:01
19Butlins,(opp), Ingoldmells07:0307:0307:3307:3308:0308:0308:3308:3309:0309:0309:3309:3310:0310:0310:3310:3311:0311:0311:3311:3312:0312:0312:3312:3313:0313:0313:3313:3314:0314:0314:3314:3315:03*15:03*15:3315:3316:0316:0316:3316:3317:0317:0317:3317:3318:0318:03
20Cherry Tree,(adj), Ingoldmells07:0407:0407:3407:3408:0408:0408:3408:3409:0409:0409:3409:3410:0410:0410:3410:3411:0411:0411:3411:3412:0412:0412:3412:3413:0413:0413:3413:3414:0414:0414:3414:3415:04*15:04*15:3415:3416:0416:0416:3416:3417:0417:0417:3417:3418:0418:04
21Coronation Road,(opp), Ingoldmells07:0507:0507:3507:3508:0508:0508:3508:3509:0509:0509:3509:3510:0510:0510:3510:3511:0511:0511:3511:3512:0512:0512:3512:3513:0513:0513:3513:3514:0514:0514:3514:3515:05*15:05*15:3515:3516:0516:0516:3516:3517:0517:0517:3517:3518:0518:05
22The Marina,(adj), Ingoldmells07:0707:0607:3707:3608:0708:0608:3708:3609:0709:0609:3709:3610:0710:0610:3710:3611:0711:0611:3611:3712:0612:0712:3612:3713:0613:0713:3613:3714:0614:0714:3614:3715:06*15:07*15:3615:3716:0616:0716:3616:3717:0617:0717:3617:3718:0618:07
23Beach Estate,(adj), Ingoldmells07:0707:0607:3707:3608:0708:0608:3708:3609:0709:0609:3709:3610:0710:0610:3710:3611:0711:0611:3611:3712:0612:0712:3612:3713:0613:0713:3613:3714:0614:0714:3614:3715:06*15:07*15:3615:3716:0616:0716:3616:3717:0617:0717:3617:3718:0618:07
24The Bell Inn,(opp), Ingoldmells07:0807:0707:3807:3708:0808:0708:3808:3709:0809:0709:3809:3710:0810:0710:3810:3711:0811:0711:3711:3812:0712:0812:3712:3813:0713:0813:3713:3814:0714:0814:3714:3815:07*15:08*15:3715:3816:0716:0816:3716:3817:0717:0817:3717:3818:0718:08
25Castaway Caravan Park,(opp), Ingoldmells07:0807:0707:3807:3708:0808:0708:3808:3709:0809:0709:3809:3710:0810:0710:3810:3711:0811:0711:3711:3812:0712:0812:3712:3813:0713:0813:3713:3814:0714:0814:3714:3815:07*15:08*15:3715:3816:0716:0816:3716:3817:0717:0817:3717:3818:0718:08
26Country Meadows Holiday Park,(opp), Ingoldmells07:0907:0807:3907:3808:0908:0808:3908:3809:0909:0809:3909:3810:0910:0810:3910:3811:0911:0811:3811:3912:0812:0912:3812:3913:0813:0913:3813:3914:0814:0914:3814:3915:08*15:09*15:3815:3916:0816:0916:3816:3917:0817:0917:3817:3918:0818:09
27Hardys Animal Farm,(adj), Ingoldmells07:1107:1007:4107:4008:1108:1008:4108:4009:1109:1009:4109:4010:1110:1010:4110:4011:1111:1011:4011:4112:1012:1112:4012:4113:1013:1113:4013:4114:1014:1114:4014:4115:10*15:11*15:4015:4116:1016:1116:4016:4117:1017:1117:4017:4118:1018:11

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.