Timetable for the 301 - Rippingale - Billingborough - Bourne Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 301 - Rippingale - Billingborough - Bourne Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Delaine Buses (licensed as Delaine Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 301 Rippingale - Billingborough - Bourne
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Delaine Buses
Email Fares Twitter Address
enquiries@delainebuses.com 01778422866 @delainebuses 8 Spalding Road, Bourne PE10 9LE

Map Showing the Routes of the 301 Rippingale - Billingborough - Bourne Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Rippingale - Billingborough - Bourne Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only
opp, Robin Hood, Aslackby, Lincolnshire07:37
adj, Village Lane End, Laughton (Aslackby), Lincolnshire07:39
adj, Graby Lane End, Graby, Lincolnshire16:23
adj, House of Correction, Folkingham, Lincolnshire07:41
opp, High Street, Billingborough, Lincolnshire07:45
adj, Fortesque Arms, Billingborough, Lincolnshire07:46
adj, Brewery Lane, Billingborough, Lincolnshire07:46
adj, Neslam Road, Sempringham, Lincolnshire07:47
adj, The Old Ship Inn, Pointon, Lincolnshire07:48
adj, Village Hall, Pointon, Lincolnshire07:49
adj, Millthorpe Drove, Millthorpe (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:51
adj, Fen Road, Dowsby, Lincolnshire07:52
opp, St Andrew's Church, Dowsby, Lincolnshire07:52
adj, Long Drove, Rippingale, Lincolnshire07:53
opp, Telephone Box, Dunsby, Lincolnshire07:55
adj, St Andrew's Church, Rippingale, Lincolnshire07:50
adj, Dovecote, Rippingale, Lincolnshire07:51
adj, Surgery, Rippingale, Lincolnshire07:52
opp, Telephone Box, Dunsby, Lincolnshire07:55
adj, Village Lane End, Dyke (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0008:0016:30
adj, Elsthorpe Road, Stainfield nr Bourne, Lincolnshire07:50
adj, Bus Shelter, Haconby, Lincolnshire07:52
opp, John's The Baptist Church, Morton (Bourne), Lincolnshire07:55
opp, Village Hall, Morton (Bourne), Lincolnshire07:56
adj, Village Lane End, Dyke (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:00
opp, Village Lane End, Cawthorpe, Lincolnshire08:0108:0108:0116:31
opp, Beaufort Drive, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0308:0308:0316:32
adj, Doctors Surgery, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0308:0308:0316:32
Bay 2, Bus Station, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0508:0508:0516:33

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only Stamford College Days
opp, Austerby, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire15:4515:45
opp, Town Hall, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:2515:4815:48
Bay 2, Bus Station, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire15:3515:5015:5017:07
opp, Doctors Surgery, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:2615:3615:5115:5117:08
adj, Beaufort Drive, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:2615:3615:5115:5117:08
adj, Village Lane End, Cawthorpe, Lincolnshire07:2715:3715:5215:5217:09
opp, Village Lane End, Dyke (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:2815:3815:5315:5317:10
adj, Lord Nelson, Morton (Bourne), Lincolnshire15:3915:5417:13
opp, Graby Lane End, Graby, Lincolnshire07:34
adj, The Grove, Hanthorpe, Lincolnshire15:57
adj, Elsthorpe Road, Stainfield nr Bourne, Lincolnshire15:59
opp, Bus Shelter, Haconby, Lincolnshire16:03
adj, Village Hall, Morton (Bourne), Lincolnshire15:3915:5417:13
adj, John's The Baptist Church, Morton (Bourne), Lincolnshire15:4215:5717:14
adj, Telephone Box, Dunsby, Lincolnshire16:03
opp, Bus Shelter, Haconby, Lincolnshire15:4517:17
opp, Hare & Hounds, Haconby, Lincolnshire16:0317:17
adj, Telephone Box, Dunsby, Lincolnshire16:0717:21
opp, Surgery, Rippingale, Lincolnshire16:1017:24
opp, Long Drove, Rippingale, Lincolnshire16:05
opp, Dovecote, Rippingale, Lincolnshire16:1017:24
opp, St Andrew's Church, Rippingale, Lincolnshire16:1117:25
opp, The Old Three Tuns, Kirkby Underwood, Lincolnshire16:15
opp, Long Drove, Rippingale, Lincolnshire17:27
opp, Robin Hood, Aslackby, Lincolnshire07:37
adj, St Andrew's Church, Dowsby, Lincolnshire16:0617:29
opp, Fen Road, Dowsby, Lincolnshire16:0617:29
opp, Millthorpe Drove, Millthorpe (Lincs), Lincolnshire16:0717:31
opp, Village Hall, Pointon, Lincolnshire16:0917:32
opp, The Old Ship Inn, Pointon, Lincolnshire16:0917:32
opp, Neslam Road, Sempringham, Lincolnshire16:1117:34
opp, Brewery Lane, Billingborough, Lincolnshire16:1217:35
opp, Fortesque Arms, Billingborough, Lincolnshire16:1217:35
adj, High Street, Billingborough, Lincolnshire16:1317:36
opp, House of Correction, Folkingham, Lincolnshire16:1717:40
opp, Village Lane End, Laughton (Aslackby), Lincolnshire16:1917:42
adj, Robin Hood, Aslackby, Lincolnshire16:2117:44

Thursday - inbound

Thursday - outbound

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.