Timetable for the 302 - Spalding - Bourne Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 302 - Spalding - Bourne Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Delaine Buses (licensed as Delaine Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 302 Spalding - Bourne
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Delaine Buses
Email Fares Twitter Address
enquiries@delainebuses.com 01778422866 @delainebuses 8 Spalding Road, Bourne PE10 9LE

Map Showing the Routes of the 302 Spalding - Bourne Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Spalding - Bourne Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Schooldays only Schooldays only
adj, Bourne Academy, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire15:2515:35
adj, Town Hall, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire15:40
adj, Pickworths Drove, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire15:31
adj, Austerby, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire15:45
adj, Drummond Road, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire15:46
adj, Pickworths Drove, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire15:51
adj, North Drove, Twenty, Lincolnshire15:3315:53
opp, Horse Shoe House, Guthram Gowt, Lincolnshire15:3615:56
adj, Glenside South, West Pinchbeck, Lincolnshire15:4016:00
adj, Highways Depot, Pode Hole, Lincolnshire15:4416:04
adj, Abbotts Way, Spalding, Lincolnshire15:4616:06
adj, Quaker Lane, Spalding, Lincolnshire15:4716:07
adj, Glenn Avenue, Spalding, Lincolnshire15:4816:08
adj, Railway Station, Spalding, Lincolnshire15:4916:09
adj, Kings Road, Spalding, Lincolnshire16:11
Bay 3, Bus Station, Spalding, Lincolnshire15:50
opp, Chappell Centre, Spalding, Lincolnshire16:11
adj, Mail Cart, Spalding, Lincolnshire16:12
adj, Beck Road, Spalding, Lincolnshire16:14
opp, Wardentree Lane, Pinchbeck, Lincolnshire16:17
opp, The Chase, Pinchbeck, Lincolnshire16:20
opp, Westfield Drive, Pinchbeck, Lincolnshire16:21
adj, Horse & Jockey, Northgate (Lincs), Lincolnshire16:25
o/s, St Bartholomews Church, West Pinchbeck, Lincolnshire16:28
adj, Horse Shoe House, Guthram Gowt, Lincolnshire16:32
opp, North Drove, Twenty, Lincolnshire16:35
opp, Pickworths Drove, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire16:37
adj, Delaine Depot, Bourne (Lincs), Lincolnshire16:40

Tuesday - inbound

Tuesday - outbound

Stops

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.