Timetable for the 50 - Grimsby - Saltfleet Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 50 - Grimsby - Saltfleet Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 50 Grimsby - Saltfleet
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Stagecoach East Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
eastmidlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03456050605 @StagecoachEMid Stagecoach East Midlands, Warneford House, Runcorn Road, Lincoln LN6 3QP

Map Showing the Routes of the 50 Grimsby - Saltfleet Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Grimsby - Saltfleet Service

Friday - inbound

Notes Saturdays Only Saturdays Only
o/s, Grimsby Institute, Nuns Corner, North East Lincolnshire17:25
adj, Westlands Avenue, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:27
opp, Abbey Road, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:28
adj, Pelham Road, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:30
adj, St James Church, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire17:32
Stand A, Riverhead Exchange, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2509:2014:5017:35
opp, Holles Street, Ellis Way, North East Lincolnshire06:2609:2114:5117:36
opp, Hainton Avenue, East Marsh, North East Lincolnshire06:2609:2114:5117:36
adj, Heneage Road, East Marsh, North East Lincolnshire06:2709:2214:5217:37
S-bound, Convamore Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2709:2214:5217:37
adj, Julian Street, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2809:2314:5317:38
nr, Columbia Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2909:2414:5417:39
opp, Medical Centre, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2909:2414:5417:39
opp, Beverley Crescent, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3009:2514:5517:40
opp, Whitby Drive, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3009:2514:5517:40
adj, Ladysmith Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3109:2614:5617:41
opp, Vivian Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3209:2714:5717:42
opp, Hewitt's Avenue, Old Clee, North East Lincolnshire06:3609:3115:0117:46
opp, Wilton Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3709:3215:0217:47
opp, Windermere Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3709:3215:0217:47
opp, Derwent Drive, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3809:3315:0317:48
opp, Coniston Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3809:3315:0317:48
o/s 9, Church Avenue, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4009:3515:0517:50
opp, Queen Elizabeth Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4009:3515:0517:50
adj, Midfield Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4009:3515:0517:50
o/s, St Peters Church, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4109:3615:0617:51
opp, North End Road, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:4809:4315:1317:58
opp, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:4809:4315:1317:58
adj, Plough Inn, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:5009:4515:1518:00
adj, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:5009:4515:1518:00
opp, The Wharf, Tetney Lock, Lincolnshire06:5509:5015:2018:03
opp, St Nicholas's Church, North Cotes, Lincolnshire07:0009:5515:2518:05
NE-bound, Fen Walk, Cherry Park, Lincolnshire07:0510:0015:3018:10
adj, Church of England School, North Cotes, Lincolnshire07:0710:0215:3218:12
opp, The Greyhound Inn, Marshchapel, Lincolnshire07:1010:0515:3518:15
adj, Chapel Lane, Grainthorpe, Lincolnshire07:1510:1015:4018:20
opp, Fen Lane, Conisholme, Lincolnshire07:2010:1515:4518:23
opp, The Axe and Cleaver, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2410:1915:4918:25
opp, Amvale Coach Depot, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2410:1915:4918:25
adj, Churchill Road, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2410:1915:4918:25
adj, Village Hall, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2510:2015:5018:26
adj, Caravan Park, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2710:2215:5218:28
opp, High Holme Farm, Skidbrooke, Lincolnshire07:2810:2315:5318:31
opp, Crown Inn, Saltfleet, Lincolnshire07:3010:2515:5518:35

Friday - outbound

Stops Saturdays Only Saturdays Only
adj, Crown Inn, Saltfleet, Lincolnshire07:3510:3016:0018:40
adj, High Holme Farm, Skidbrooke, Lincolnshire07:3710:3216:0218:42
opp, Caravan Park, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4010:3516:0518:45
opp, Village Hall, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4110:3616:0618:46
opp, Churchill Road, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4110:3616:0618:46
adj, Amvale Coach Depot, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4210:3716:0718:47
adj, The Axe and Cleaver, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4310:3816:0818:48
adj, Fen Lane, Conisholme, Lincolnshire07:4810:4316:1318:53
opp, Chapel Lane, Grainthorpe, Lincolnshire07:5310:4816:1818:58
adj, The Greyhound Inn, Marshchapel, Lincolnshire07:5810:5316:2319:03
opp, Church of England School, North Cotes, Lincolnshire08:0110:5616:2619:06
NE-bound, Fen Walk, Cherry Park, Lincolnshire08:0611:0116:3119:11
adj, St Nicholas's Church, North Cotes, Lincolnshire08:0911:0416:3419:14
adj, The Wharf, Tetney Lock, Lincolnshire08:1411:0916:3919:19
adj, Plough Inn, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2011:1516:4519:25
adj, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2111:1616:4619:26
adj, North End Road, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2111:1616:4619:26
adj, St Thomas Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:2911:2416:5419:34
opp, Midfield Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:2911:2416:5419:34
adj, Queen Elizabeth Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3011:2516:5519:35
adj, Church Avenue, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3011:2516:5519:35
adj, Coniston Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3111:2616:5619:36
adj, Derwent Drive, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3111:2616:5619:36
adj, Windermere Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3211:2716:5719:37
adj, Wilton Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3211:2716:5719:37
adj, Hewitt's Avenue, Old Clee, North East Lincolnshire08:3311:2816:5819:38
adj, Vivian Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3811:3317:0319:43
NW-bound, Ladysmith Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3811:3317:0319:43
adj, Whitby Drive, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3911:3417:0419:44
adj, Beverley Crescent, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3911:3417:0419:44
o/s, Medical Centre, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4011:3517:0519:45
opp, Columbia Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4111:3617:0619:46
adj, Edward Street, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4211:3717:0719:47
o/s 20, Hainton Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4311:3817:0819:48
adj, Holles Street, Ellis Way, North East Lincolnshire08:4311:3817:0819:48
Stand H, Riverhead Exchange, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4511:4017:1019:50

Monday - inbound

Notes Saturdays Only Saturdays Only
o/s, Grimsby Institute, Nuns Corner, North East Lincolnshire17:25
adj, Westlands Avenue, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:27
opp, Abbey Road, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:28
adj, Pelham Road, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:30
adj, St James Church, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire17:32
Stand A, Riverhead Exchange, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2509:2014:5017:35
opp, Holles Street, Ellis Way, North East Lincolnshire06:2609:2114:5117:36
opp, Hainton Avenue, East Marsh, North East Lincolnshire06:2609:2114:5117:36
adj, Heneage Road, East Marsh, North East Lincolnshire06:2709:2214:5217:37
S-bound, Convamore Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2709:2214:5217:37
adj, Julian Street, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2809:2314:5317:38
nr, Columbia Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2909:2414:5417:39
opp, Medical Centre, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2909:2414:5417:39
opp, Beverley Crescent, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3009:2514:5517:40
opp, Whitby Drive, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3009:2514:5517:40
adj, Ladysmith Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3109:2614:5617:41
opp, Vivian Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3209:2714:5717:42
opp, Hewitt's Avenue, Old Clee, North East Lincolnshire06:3609:3115:0117:46
opp, Wilton Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3709:3215:0217:47
opp, Windermere Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3709:3215:0217:47
opp, Derwent Drive, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3809:3315:0317:48
opp, Coniston Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3809:3315:0317:48
o/s 9, Church Avenue, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4009:3515:0517:50
opp, Queen Elizabeth Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4009:3515:0517:50
adj, Midfield Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4009:3515:0517:50
o/s, St Peters Church, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4109:3615:0617:51
opp, North End Road, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:4809:4315:1317:58
opp, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:4809:4315:1317:58
adj, Plough Inn, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:5009:4515:1518:00
adj, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:5009:4515:1518:00
opp, The Wharf, Tetney Lock, Lincolnshire06:5509:5015:2018:03
opp, St Nicholas's Church, North Cotes, Lincolnshire07:0009:5515:2518:05
NE-bound, Fen Walk, Cherry Park, Lincolnshire07:0510:0015:3018:10
adj, Church of England School, North Cotes, Lincolnshire07:0710:0215:3218:12
opp, The Greyhound Inn, Marshchapel, Lincolnshire07:1010:0515:3518:15
adj, Chapel Lane, Grainthorpe, Lincolnshire07:1510:1015:4018:20
opp, Fen Lane, Conisholme, Lincolnshire07:2010:1515:4518:23
opp, The Axe and Cleaver, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2410:1915:4918:25
opp, Amvale Coach Depot, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2410:1915:4918:25
adj, Churchill Road, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2410:1915:4918:25
adj, Village Hall, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2510:2015:5018:26
adj, Caravan Park, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2710:2215:5218:28
opp, High Holme Farm, Skidbrooke, Lincolnshire07:2810:2315:5318:31
opp, Crown Inn, Saltfleet, Lincolnshire07:3010:2515:5518:35

Monday - outbound

Stops Saturdays Only Saturdays Only
adj, Crown Inn, Saltfleet, Lincolnshire07:3510:3016:0018:40
adj, High Holme Farm, Skidbrooke, Lincolnshire07:3710:3216:0218:42
opp, Caravan Park, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4010:3516:0518:45
opp, Village Hall, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4110:3616:0618:46
opp, Churchill Road, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4110:3616:0618:46
adj, Amvale Coach Depot, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4210:3716:0718:47
adj, The Axe and Cleaver, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4310:3816:0818:48
adj, Fen Lane, Conisholme, Lincolnshire07:4810:4316:1318:53
opp, Chapel Lane, Grainthorpe, Lincolnshire07:5310:4816:1818:58
adj, The Greyhound Inn, Marshchapel, Lincolnshire07:5810:5316:2319:03
opp, Church of England School, North Cotes, Lincolnshire08:0110:5616:2619:06
NE-bound, Fen Walk, Cherry Park, Lincolnshire08:0611:0116:3119:11
adj, St Nicholas's Church, North Cotes, Lincolnshire08:0911:0416:3419:14
adj, The Wharf, Tetney Lock, Lincolnshire08:1411:0916:3919:19
adj, Plough Inn, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2011:1516:4519:25
adj, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2111:1616:4619:26
adj, North End Road, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2111:1616:4619:26
adj, St Thomas Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:2911:2416:5419:34
opp, Midfield Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:2911:2416:5419:34
adj, Queen Elizabeth Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3011:2516:5519:35
adj, Church Avenue, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3011:2516:5519:35
adj, Coniston Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3111:2616:5619:36
adj, Derwent Drive, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3111:2616:5619:36
adj, Windermere Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3211:2716:5719:37
adj, Wilton Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3211:2716:5719:37
adj, Hewitt's Avenue, Old Clee, North East Lincolnshire08:3311:2816:5819:38
adj, Vivian Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3811:3317:0319:43
NW-bound, Ladysmith Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3811:3317:0319:43
adj, Whitby Drive, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3911:3417:0419:44
adj, Beverley Crescent, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3911:3417:0419:44
o/s, Medical Centre, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4011:3517:0519:45
opp, Columbia Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4111:3617:0619:46
adj, Edward Street, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4211:3717:0719:47
o/s 20, Hainton Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4311:3817:0819:48
adj, Holles Street, Ellis Way, North East Lincolnshire08:4311:3817:0819:48
Stand H, Riverhead Exchange, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4511:4017:1019:50

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Schooldays only School Holidays Only
o/s, Grimsby Institute, Nuns Corner, North East Lincolnshire17:25
adj, Westlands Avenue, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:27
opp, Abbey Road, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:28
adj, Pelham Road, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:30
adj, St James Church, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire17:32
Stand A, Riverhead Exchange, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2514:3514:5817:35
opp, Holles Street, Ellis Way, North East Lincolnshire06:2614:3614:5917:36
opp, Hainton Avenue, East Marsh, North East Lincolnshire06:2614:3614:5917:36
adj, Heneage Road, East Marsh, North East Lincolnshire06:2714:3715:0017:37
S-bound, Convamore Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2714:3715:0017:37
adj, Julian Street, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2814:3815:0117:38
nr, Columbia Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2914:3915:0217:39
opp, Medical Centre, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2914:3915:0217:39
opp, Beverley Crescent, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3014:4015:0317:40
opp, Whitby Drive, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3014:4015:0317:40
adj, Ladysmith Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3114:4115:0417:41
opp, Vivian Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3214:4215:0517:42
opp, Hewitt's Avenue, Old Clee, North East Lincolnshire06:3614:4615:0917:46
opp, Wilton Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3714:4715:1017:47
opp, Windermere Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3714:4715:1017:47
opp, Derwent Drive, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3814:4815:1117:48
opp, Coniston Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3814:4815:1117:48
o/s 9, Church Avenue, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4014:5015:1317:50
opp, Queen Elizabeth Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4014:5215:1317:50
adj, Midfield Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4014:5515:1317:50
o/s, St Peters Church, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4114:5915:1417:51
adj, Tetney Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire15:01
opp, North End Road, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:4815:2117:58
opp, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:4815:2117:58
adj, Plough Inn, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:5015:2318:00
in, Humberston Academy, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire15:05
opp, Country Club, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:07
adj, Cemetery Entrance, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:08
o/s 90, Humberston Avenue, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:11
adj, Old Paddock Court, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:12
opp, Abbotts Grange, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:14
adj, Cannon Oakes Court, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:15
adj, Station Avenue, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:19
adj, Pretymen Crescent, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:20
opp, Cardiff Avenue, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:21
opp, Pemberton Drive, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:22
opp, Toll Bar Avenue, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:23
opp 411, Louth Road, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:25
adj, Hawthorne Avenue, New Waltham, North East Lincolnshire15:26
opp, Carmen Crescent, Holton le Clay, Lincolnshire15:28
opp, Louth Road Letter Box, Holton le Clay, Lincolnshire15:28
opp, Nisa Star Supermarket, Holton le Clay, Lincolnshire15:28
adj, Garthway, Holton le Clay, Lincolnshire15:29
adj, St Peter's Close, Holton le Clay, Lincolnshire15:29
o/s, 53 Tetney Lane, Holton le Clay, Lincolnshire15:30
adj, The Lanes, Tetney, Lincolnshire15:32
adj, Plough Inn, Tetney, Lincolnshire15:33
adj, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:5015:3415:2318:00
opp, The Wharf, Tetney Lock, Lincolnshire06:5515:3815:2818:03
opp, St Nicholas's Church, North Cotes, Lincolnshire07:0015:4315:3318:05
NE-bound, Fen Walk, Cherry Park, Lincolnshire07:0515:4815:3818:10
adj, Church of England School, North Cotes, Lincolnshire07:0715:5015:4018:12
opp, The Greyhound Inn, Marshchapel, Lincolnshire07:1015:5315:4318:15
adj, Chapel Lane, Grainthorpe, Lincolnshire07:1515:5815:4818:20
opp, Fen Lane, Conisholme, Lincolnshire07:2016:0315:5318:23
opp, The Axe and Cleaver, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2416:0715:5718:25
opp, Amvale Coach Depot, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2416:0715:5718:25
adj, Churchill Road, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2416:0715:5718:25
adj, Village Hall, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2516:0815:5818:26
adj, Caravan Park, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2716:1016:0018:28
opp, High Holme Farm, Skidbrooke, Lincolnshire07:2816:1116:0118:31
opp, Crown Inn, Saltfleet, Lincolnshire07:3016:1316:0318:35

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Schooldays only School Holidays Only
adj, Crown Inn, Saltfleet, Lincolnshire07:3507:3510:3018:40
adj, High Holme Farm, Skidbrooke, Lincolnshire07:3707:3710:3218:42
opp, Caravan Park, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4007:4010:3518:45
opp, Village Hall, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4107:4110:3618:46
opp, Churchill Road, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4107:4110:3618:46
adj, Amvale Coach Depot, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4207:4210:3718:47
adj, The Axe and Cleaver, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4307:4310:3818:48
adj, Fen Lane, Conisholme, Lincolnshire07:4807:4810:4318:53
opp, Chapel Lane, Grainthorpe, Lincolnshire07:5307:5310:4818:58
adj, The Greyhound Inn, Marshchapel, Lincolnshire07:5807:5810:5319:03
opp, Church of England School, North Cotes, Lincolnshire08:0108:0110:5619:06
NE-bound, Fen Walk, Cherry Park, Lincolnshire08:0608:0611:0119:11
adj, St Nicholas's Church, North Cotes, Lincolnshire08:0908:0911:0419:14
adj, The Wharf, Tetney Lock, Lincolnshire08:1408:1411:0919:19
adj, Plough Inn, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2008:2011:1519:25
adj, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2008:2111:1619:26
adj, North End Road, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2008:2111:1619:26
adj, St Thomas Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:2911:2419:34
adj, Tetney Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:24
in, Humberston Academy, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:25
opp, Tetney Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:26
adj, St Thomas Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:27
opp, Midfield Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:2808:2911:2419:34
adj, Queen Elizabeth Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3008:3011:2519:35
adj, Church Avenue, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3008:3011:2519:35
adj, Coniston Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3108:3111:2619:36
adj, Derwent Drive, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3108:3111:2619:36
adj, Windermere Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3208:3211:2719:37
adj, Wilton Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3208:3211:2719:37
adj, Hewitt's Avenue, Old Clee, North East Lincolnshire08:3308:3311:2819:38
adj, Vivian Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3808:3811:3319:43
NW-bound, Ladysmith Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3808:3811:3319:43
adj, Whitby Drive, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3908:3911:3419:44
adj, Beverley Crescent, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3908:3911:3419:44
o/s, Medical Centre, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4008:4011:3519:45
opp, Columbia Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4108:4111:3619:46
adj, Edward Street, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4208:4211:3719:47
o/s 20, Hainton Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4308:4311:3819:48
adj, Holles Street, Ellis Way, North East Lincolnshire08:4308:4311:3819:48
Stand H, Riverhead Exchange, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4508:4511:4019:50
opp, St James Church Stop 2, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire08:47
opp, Pelham Road, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire08:49
adj, Abbey Road, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire08:50
adj, St Martins Prep School, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire08:52
opp, Eastwood Avenue, Nuns Corner, North East Lincolnshire08:54
o/s, Grimsby Institute, Nuns Corner, North East Lincolnshire08:55

Saturday - inbound

Notes Saturdays Only Saturdays Only Saturdays Only Saturdays Only
o/s, Grimsby Institute, Nuns Corner, North East Lincolnshire17:2517:25
adj, Westlands Avenue, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:2717:27
opp, Abbey Road, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:2817:28
adj, Pelham Road, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:3017:30
adj, St James Church, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire17:3217:32
Stand A, Riverhead Exchange, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2506:2509:2009:2014:5014:5017:3517:35
opp, Holles Street, Ellis Way, North East Lincolnshire06:2606:2609:2109:2114:5114:5117:3617:36
opp, Hainton Avenue, East Marsh, North East Lincolnshire06:2606:2609:2109:2114:5114:5117:3617:36
adj, Heneage Road, East Marsh, North East Lincolnshire06:2706:2709:2209:2214:5214:5217:3717:37
S-bound, Convamore Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2706:2709:2209:2214:5214:5217:3717:37
adj, Julian Street, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2806:2809:2309:2314:5314:5317:3817:38
nr, Columbia Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2906:2909:2409:2414:5414:5417:3917:39
opp, Medical Centre, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2906:2909:2409:2414:5414:5417:3917:39
opp, Beverley Crescent, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3006:3009:2509:2514:5514:5517:4017:40
opp, Whitby Drive, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3006:3009:2509:2514:5514:5517:4017:40
adj, Ladysmith Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3106:3109:2609:2614:5614:5617:4117:41
opp, Vivian Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3206:3209:2709:2714:5714:5717:4217:42
opp, Hewitt's Avenue, Old Clee, North East Lincolnshire06:3606:3609:3109:3115:0115:0117:4617:46
opp, Wilton Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3706:3709:3209:3215:0215:0217:4717:47
opp, Windermere Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3706:3709:3209:3215:0215:0217:4717:47
opp, Derwent Drive, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3806:3809:3309:3315:0315:0317:4817:48
opp, Coniston Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3806:3809:3309:3315:0315:0317:4817:48
o/s 9, Church Avenue, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4006:4009:3509:3515:0515:0517:5017:50
opp, Queen Elizabeth Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4006:4009:3509:3515:0515:0517:5017:50
adj, Midfield Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4006:4009:3509:3515:0515:0517:5017:50
o/s, St Peters Church, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4106:4109:3609:3615:0615:0617:5117:51
opp, North End Road, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:4806:4809:4309:4315:1315:1317:5817:58
opp, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:4806:4809:4309:4315:1315:1317:5817:58
adj, Plough Inn, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:5006:5009:4509:4515:1515:1518:0018:00
adj, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:5006:5009:4509:4515:1515:1518:0018:00
opp, The Wharf, Tetney Lock, Lincolnshire06:5506:5509:5009:5015:2015:2018:0318:03
opp, St Nicholas's Church, North Cotes, Lincolnshire07:0007:0009:5509:5515:2515:2518:0518:05
NE-bound, Fen Walk, Cherry Park, Lincolnshire07:0507:0510:0010:0015:3015:3018:1018:10
adj, Church of England School, North Cotes, Lincolnshire07:0707:0710:0210:0215:3215:3218:1218:12
opp, The Greyhound Inn, Marshchapel, Lincolnshire07:1007:1010:0510:0515:3515:3518:1518:15
adj, Chapel Lane, Grainthorpe, Lincolnshire07:1507:1510:1010:1015:4015:4018:2018:20
opp, Fen Lane, Conisholme, Lincolnshire07:2007:2010:1510:1515:4515:4518:2318:23
opp, The Axe and Cleaver, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2407:2410:1910:1915:4915:4918:2518:25
opp, Amvale Coach Depot, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2407:2410:1910:1915:4915:4918:2518:25
adj, Churchill Road, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2407:2410:1910:1915:4915:4918:2518:25
adj, Village Hall, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2507:2510:2010:2015:5015:5018:2618:26
adj, Caravan Park, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2707:2710:2210:2215:5215:5218:2818:28
opp, High Holme Farm, Skidbrooke, Lincolnshire07:2807:2810:2310:2315:5315:5318:3118:31
opp, Crown Inn, Saltfleet, Lincolnshire07:3007:3010:2510:2515:5515:5518:3518:35

Saturday - outbound

Stops Saturdays Only Saturdays Only Saturdays Only Saturdays Only
adj, Crown Inn, Saltfleet, Lincolnshire07:3507:3510:3010:3016:0016:0018:4018:40
adj, High Holme Farm, Skidbrooke, Lincolnshire07:3707:3710:3210:3216:0216:0218:4218:42
opp, Caravan Park, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4007:4010:3510:3516:0516:0518:4518:45
opp, Village Hall, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4107:4110:3610:3616:0616:0618:4618:46
opp, Churchill Road, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4107:4110:3610:3616:0616:0618:4618:46
adj, Amvale Coach Depot, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4207:4210:3710:3716:0716:0718:4718:47
adj, The Axe and Cleaver, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4307:4310:3810:3816:0816:0818:4818:48
adj, Fen Lane, Conisholme, Lincolnshire07:4807:4810:4310:4316:1316:1318:5318:53
opp, Chapel Lane, Grainthorpe, Lincolnshire07:5307:5310:4810:4816:1816:1818:5818:58
adj, The Greyhound Inn, Marshchapel, Lincolnshire07:5807:5810:5310:5316:2316:2319:0319:03
opp, Church of England School, North Cotes, Lincolnshire08:0108:0110:5610:5616:2616:2619:0619:06
NE-bound, Fen Walk, Cherry Park, Lincolnshire08:0608:0611:0111:0116:3116:3119:1119:11
adj, St Nicholas's Church, North Cotes, Lincolnshire08:0908:0911:0411:0416:3416:3419:1419:14
adj, The Wharf, Tetney Lock, Lincolnshire08:1408:1411:0911:0916:3916:3919:1919:19
adj, Plough Inn, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2008:2011:1511:1516:4516:4519:2519:25
adj, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2108:2111:1611:1616:4616:4619:2619:26
adj, North End Road, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2108:2111:1611:1616:4616:4619:2619:26
adj, St Thomas Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:2908:2911:2411:2416:5416:5419:3419:34
opp, Midfield Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:2908:2911:2411:2416:5416:5419:3419:34
adj, Queen Elizabeth Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3008:3011:2511:2516:5516:5519:3519:35
adj, Church Avenue, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3008:3011:2511:2516:5516:5519:3519:35
adj, Coniston Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3108:3111:2611:2616:5616:5619:3619:36
adj, Derwent Drive, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3108:3111:2611:2616:5616:5619:3619:36
adj, Windermere Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3208:3211:2711:2716:5716:5719:3719:37
adj, Wilton Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3208:3211:2711:2716:5716:5719:3719:37
adj, Hewitt's Avenue, Old Clee, North East Lincolnshire08:3308:3311:2811:2816:5816:5819:3819:38
adj, Vivian Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3808:3811:3311:3317:0317:0319:4319:43
NW-bound, Ladysmith Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3808:3811:3311:3317:0317:0319:4319:43
adj, Whitby Drive, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3908:3911:3411:3417:0417:0419:4419:44
adj, Beverley Crescent, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3908:3911:3411:3417:0417:0419:4419:44
o/s, Medical Centre, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4008:4011:3511:3517:0517:0519:4519:45
opp, Columbia Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4108:4111:3611:3617:0617:0619:4619:46
adj, Edward Street, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4208:4211:3711:3717:0717:0719:4719:47
o/s 20, Hainton Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4308:4311:3811:3817:0817:0819:4819:48
adj, Holles Street, Ellis Way, North East Lincolnshire08:4308:4311:3811:3817:0817:0819:4819:48
Stand H, Riverhead Exchange, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4508:4511:4011:4017:1017:1019:5019:50

Tuesday - inbound

Notes Saturdays Only Saturdays Only School Holidays Only
o/s, Grimsby Institute, Nuns Corner, North East Lincolnshire17:2517:25
adj, Westlands Avenue, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:2717:27
opp, Abbey Road, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:2817:28
adj, Pelham Road, Bargate (Lincs), North East Lincolnshire17:3017:30
adj, St James Church, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire17:3217:32
Stand A, Riverhead Exchange, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2506:2509:2014:5014:5817:3517:35
opp, Holles Street, Ellis Way, North East Lincolnshire06:2606:2609:2114:5114:5917:3617:36
opp, Hainton Avenue, East Marsh, North East Lincolnshire06:2606:2609:2114:5114:5917:3617:36
adj, Heneage Road, East Marsh, North East Lincolnshire06:2706:2709:2214:5215:0017:3717:37
S-bound, Convamore Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2706:2709:2214:5215:0017:3717:37
adj, Julian Street, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2806:2809:2314:5315:0117:3817:38
nr, Columbia Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2906:2909:2414:5415:0217:3917:39
opp, Medical Centre, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:2906:2909:2414:5415:0217:3917:39
opp, Beverley Crescent, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3006:3009:2514:5515:0317:4017:40
opp, Whitby Drive, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3006:3009:2514:5515:0317:4017:40
adj, Ladysmith Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3106:3109:2614:5615:0417:4117:41
opp, Vivian Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire06:3206:3209:2714:5715:0517:4217:42
opp, Hewitt's Avenue, Old Clee, North East Lincolnshire06:3606:3609:3115:0115:0917:4617:46
opp, Wilton Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3706:3709:3215:0215:1017:4717:47
opp, Windermere Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3706:3709:3215:0215:1017:4717:47
opp, Derwent Drive, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3806:3809:3315:0315:1117:4817:48
opp, Coniston Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:3806:3809:3315:0315:1117:4817:48
o/s 9, Church Avenue, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4006:4009:3515:0515:1317:5017:50
opp, Queen Elizabeth Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4006:4009:3515:0515:1317:5017:50
adj, Midfield Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4006:4009:3515:0515:1317:5017:50
o/s, St Peters Church, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire06:4106:4109:3615:0615:1417:5117:51
opp, North End Road, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:4806:4809:4315:1315:2117:5817:58
opp, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:4806:4809:4315:1315:2117:5817:58
adj, Plough Inn, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:5006:5009:4515:1515:2318:0018:00
adj, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire06:5006:5009:4515:1515:2318:0018:00
opp, The Wharf, Tetney Lock, Lincolnshire06:5506:5509:5015:2015:2818:0318:03
opp, St Nicholas's Church, North Cotes, Lincolnshire07:0007:0009:5515:2515:3318:0518:05
NE-bound, Fen Walk, Cherry Park, Lincolnshire07:0507:0510:0015:3015:3818:1018:10
adj, Church of England School, North Cotes, Lincolnshire07:0707:0710:0215:3215:4018:1218:12
opp, The Greyhound Inn, Marshchapel, Lincolnshire07:1007:1010:0515:3515:4318:1518:15
adj, Chapel Lane, Grainthorpe, Lincolnshire07:1507:1510:1015:4015:4818:2018:20
opp, Fen Lane, Conisholme, Lincolnshire07:2007:2010:1515:4515:5318:2318:23
opp, The Axe and Cleaver, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2407:2410:1915:4915:5718:2518:25
opp, Amvale Coach Depot, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2407:2410:1915:4915:5718:2518:25
adj, Churchill Road, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2407:2410:1915:4915:5718:2518:25
adj, Village Hall, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2507:2510:2015:5015:5818:2618:26
adj, Caravan Park, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:2707:2710:2215:5216:0018:2818:28
opp, High Holme Farm, Skidbrooke, Lincolnshire07:2807:2810:2315:5316:0118:3118:31
opp, Crown Inn, Saltfleet, Lincolnshire07:3007:3010:2515:5516:0318:3518:35

Tuesday - outbound

Stops Saturdays Only School Holidays Only Saturdays Only
adj, Crown Inn, Saltfleet, Lincolnshire07:3507:3510:3010:3016:0018:4018:40
adj, High Holme Farm, Skidbrooke, Lincolnshire07:3707:3710:3210:3216:0218:4218:42
opp, Caravan Park, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4007:4010:3510:3516:0518:4518:45
opp, Village Hall, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4107:4110:3610:3616:0618:4618:46
opp, Churchill Road, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4107:4110:3610:3616:0618:4618:46
adj, Amvale Coach Depot, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4207:4210:3710:3716:0718:4718:47
adj, The Axe and Cleaver, North Somercotes, Lincolnshire07:4307:4310:3810:3816:0818:4818:48
adj, Fen Lane, Conisholme, Lincolnshire07:4807:4810:4310:4316:1318:5318:53
opp, Chapel Lane, Grainthorpe, Lincolnshire07:5307:5310:4810:4816:1818:5818:58
adj, The Greyhound Inn, Marshchapel, Lincolnshire07:5807:5810:5310:5316:2319:0319:03
opp, Church of England School, North Cotes, Lincolnshire08:0108:0110:5610:5616:2619:0619:06
NE-bound, Fen Walk, Cherry Park, Lincolnshire08:0608:0611:0111:0116:3119:1119:11
adj, St Nicholas's Church, North Cotes, Lincolnshire08:0908:0911:0411:0416:3419:1419:14
adj, The Wharf, Tetney Lock, Lincolnshire08:1408:1411:0911:0916:3919:1919:19
adj, Plough Inn, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2008:2011:1511:1516:4519:2519:25
adj, Primary School, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2108:2111:1611:1616:4619:2619:26
adj, North End Road, Tetney, Lincolnshire08:2108:2111:1611:1616:4619:2619:26
adj, St Thomas Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:2908:2911:2411:2416:5419:3419:34
opp, Midfield Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:2908:2911:2411:2416:5419:3419:34
adj, Queen Elizabeth Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3008:3011:2511:2516:5519:3519:35
adj, Church Avenue, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3008:3011:2511:2516:5519:3519:35
adj, Coniston Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3108:3111:2611:2616:5619:3619:36
adj, Derwent Drive, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3108:3111:2611:2616:5619:3619:36
adj, Windermere Crescent, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3208:3211:2711:2716:5719:3719:37
adj, Wilton Road, Humberston, North East Lincolnshire08:3208:3211:2711:2716:5719:3719:37
adj, Hewitt's Avenue, Old Clee, North East Lincolnshire08:3308:3311:2811:2816:5819:3819:38
adj, Vivian Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3808:3811:3311:3317:0319:4319:43
NW-bound, Ladysmith Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3808:3811:3311:3317:0319:4319:43
adj, Whitby Drive, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3908:3911:3411:3417:0419:4419:44
adj, Beverley Crescent, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:3908:3911:3411:3417:0419:4419:44
o/s, Medical Centre, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4008:4011:3511:3517:0519:4519:45
opp, Columbia Road, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4108:4111:3611:3617:0619:4619:46
adj, Edward Street, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4208:4211:3711:3717:0719:4719:47
o/s 20, Hainton Avenue, Weelsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4308:4311:3811:3817:0819:4819:48
adj, Holles Street, Ellis Way, North East Lincolnshire08:4308:4311:3811:3817:0819:4819:48
Stand H, Riverhead Exchange, Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire08:4508:4511:4011:4017:1019:5019:50

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.