Timetable for the 51B|InterConnect - Holton Le Clay - Louth Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 51B|InterConnect - Holton Le Clay - Louth Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Schooldays only

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • King Edward School - Carmen Crescent

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Carmen Crescent - Bus Station
bus timetable 51B|InterConnect Holton Le Clay - Louth
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach East Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
eastmidlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03456050605 @StagecoachEMid Stagecoach East Midlands, Warneford House, Runcorn Road, Lincoln LN6 3QP www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/east-midlands

Map Showing the Routes of the 51B|InterConnect Holton Le Clay - Louth Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Holton Le Clay - Louth Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1King Edward School,(adj), Louth15:55*
2Manor Farm,(opp), Fotherby16:04*
3Little Grimsby Lane,(opp), Fotherby16:06*
4Peppin Lane,(opp), Fotherby16:06*
5Post Office,(adj), Fotherby16:06*
6Allenby Crescent,(opp), Fotherby16:06*
7Longacre,(adj), Fotherby16:06*
8Ings Lane,(opp), Utterby16:07*
9Church Lane,(adj), Utterby16:08*
10Chapel Lane,(opp), Utterby16:08*
11The Poplars,(opp), Utterby16:09*
12Stocks Hill,(adj), Ludborough16:12*
13Smithfield,(opp), North Thoresby16:16*
14The Square,(opp), North Thoresby16:17*
15Cricket Pitch,(adj), North Thoresby16:17*
16Granby Inn,(opp), North Thoresby16:17*
17Grainsby Lane Crossroads,(N-bound), Grainsby16:20*
18Waithe Crossroads,(N-bound), Holton le Clay16:21*
19Surgery,(adj), Holton le Clay16:22*
20Picksley Crescent,(opp), Holton le Clay16:22*
21Garthway,(adj), Holton le Clay16:23*
22St Peter's Close,(adj), Holton le Clay16:23*
2353 Tetney Lane,(o/s), Holton le Clay16:23*
24Evendine Court,(adj), Holton le Clay16:24*
25Grainsby Avenue,(adj), Holton le Clay16:24*
26Eastfield Rise,(adj), Holton le Clay16:25*
27Louth Road Letter Box,(adj), Holton le Clay16:25*
28Carmen Crescent,(adj), Holton le Clay16:26*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Carmen Crescent,(opp), Holton le Clay07:57*
2Louth Road Letter Box,(opp), Holton le Clay07:57*
3Eastfield Rise,(opp), Holton le Clay07:57*
453 Tetney Lane,(o/s), Holton le Clay07:58*
5Evendine Court,(adj), Holton le Clay07:58*
6Grainsby Avenue,(adj), Holton le Clay07:58*
7St Peter's Close,(opp), Holton le Clay07:59*
8Garthway,(opp), Holton le Clay07:59*
9Picksley Crescent,(adj), Holton le Clay07:59*
10Surgery,(opp), Holton le Clay08:00*
11Waithe Crossroads,(S-bound), Holton le Clay08:02*
12Grainsby Lane Crossroads,(S-bound), Grainsby08:05*
13Granby Inn,(o/s), North Thoresby08:06*
14Cricket Pitch,(opp), North Thoresby08:07*
15The Square,(adj), North Thoresby08:08*
16Smithfield,(adj), North Thoresby08:08*
17Stocks Hill,(opp), Ludborough08:13*
18The Poplars,(adj), Utterby08:15*
19Chapel Lane,(adj), Utterby08:16*
20Church Lane,(opp), Utterby08:17*
21Ings Lane,(adj), Utterby08:17*
22Allenby Crescent,(adj), Fotherby08:19*
23Post Office,(opp), Fotherby08:19*
24Peppin Lane,(adj), Fotherby08:19*
25Little Grimsby Lane,(adj), Fotherby08:20*
26Manor Farm,(adj), Fotherby08:21*
32King Edward School,(adj), Louth08:29*
33Market Place,(adj), Louth08:32*
34Jasey's Bar,(o/s), Louth08:32*
35Bus Station,(), Louth08:33*

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.