Timetable for the 55 - Melton Mowbray - Grantham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 55 - Melton Mowbray - Grantham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Centrebus (licensed as Centrebus North Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 55 Melton Mowbray - Grantham
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Centrebus
Email Fares Twitter Address
help@centrebus.com 01164105050 @CentrebusLive 43 Wenlock Way, Leicester, LE4 9HU

Map Showing the Routes of the 55 Melton Mowbray - Grantham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Melton Mowbray - Grantham Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stand W3, Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire09:45
adj, Morrisons, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire09:45
opp, Bus Shelter Hail & Ride, Brentingby, Leicestershire09:48
opp, Wyfordby Top Hail & Ride, Wyfordby, Leicestershire09:48
opp, Saxby Corner Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire09:51
adj, Field Road Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire07:1409:52
opp, Grange Farm Hail & Ride, Garthorpe (Leics), Leicestershire07:1609:54
adj, St Andrew's Church Hail & Ride, Coston, Leicestershire07:1809:56
o/s, Bus Shelter, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2210:00
opp, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2310:01
opp, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2310:01
opp, Timber Hill Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2510:03
opp, Old Manor Farm Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2610:0413:50
opp, Blue Dog, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2610:0413:50
o/s, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2910:0713:53
o/s, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2910:0713:53
opp, School Hill, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire07:3410:1213:58
W-bound, Saltby Road Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire07:3410:1213:58
opp, The Green, Stonesby, Leicestershire07:4010:1814:04
adj, School Hail & Ride, Saltby, Leicestershire07:4510:2314:09
opp, Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire07:4910:2714:13
adj, School Lane, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire07:4910:2714:13
opp, Main Street, Knipton, Leicestershire07:5410:3214:18
adj, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire07:5610:3414:20
opp, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0110:3914:25
opp, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0110:3914:25
adj, Main Street, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0110:3914:25
opp, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire08:0310:4114:27
adj, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire08:0410:4214:28
adj, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0710:4514:31
opp, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0710:4514:31
opp, Belvoir Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0810:4614:32
opp, Sir Isaac Newton, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0810:4614:32
opp, Magistrates Court, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0910:4714:33
nr, Railway Bridge, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:1010:4814:34
Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:1110:4914:35

Friday - outbound

Stops
Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0016:0517:45
adj, Railway Bridge, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0016:0517:45
adj, Magistrates Court, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0116:0617:46
adj, Sir Isaac Newton, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0216:0717:47
adj, Belvoir Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0216:0717:47
adj, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0316:0817:48
opp, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0316:0817:48
opp, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire13:0716:1217:52
adj, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire13:0716:1217:52
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire13:0916:1417:54
adj, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire13:1016:1517:55
opp, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire13:1516:2018:00
adj, Granby Cottages Hail & Ride, Knipton, Leicestershire13:1616:2118:01
opp, Main Street, Knipton, Leicestershire13:1716:2218:02
adj, Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire13:2216:2718:07
opp, Saltby Road, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire13:2216:2718:07
opp, School Hail & Ride, Saltby, Leicestershire13:2616:3118:11
opp, The Green, Stonesby, Leicestershire13:3116:3618:16
E-bound, Saltby Road Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire13:3616:4118:21
adj, School Hill Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire13:3716:4218:22
opp, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire13:4216:4718:27
opp, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire13:4216:4718:27
opp, Timber Hill Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire13:4416:4918:29
opp, Old Manor Farm Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire13:4516:5018:30
opp, Blue Dog, Sewstern, Leicestershire18:30
o/s, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:33
o/s, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:33
opp, Bus Shelter Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:33
opp, St Andrew's Church Hail & Ride, Coston, Leicestershire18:39
adj, Grange Farm Hail & Ride, Garthorpe (Leics), Leicestershire18:41
opp, Field Road Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire18:44

Monday - inbound

Notes
Stand W3, Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire09:45
adj, Morrisons, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire09:45
opp, Bus Shelter Hail & Ride, Brentingby, Leicestershire09:48
opp, Wyfordby Top Hail & Ride, Wyfordby, Leicestershire09:48
opp, Saxby Corner Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire09:51
adj, Field Road Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire07:1409:52
opp, Grange Farm Hail & Ride, Garthorpe (Leics), Leicestershire07:1609:54
adj, St Andrew's Church Hail & Ride, Coston, Leicestershire07:1809:56
o/s, Bus Shelter, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2210:00
opp, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2310:01
opp, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2310:01
opp, Timber Hill Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2510:03
opp, Old Manor Farm Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2610:0413:50
opp, Blue Dog, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2610:0413:50
o/s, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2910:0713:53
o/s, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2910:0713:53
opp, School Hill, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire07:3410:1213:58
W-bound, Saltby Road Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire07:3410:1213:58
opp, The Green, Stonesby, Leicestershire07:4010:1814:04
adj, School Hail & Ride, Saltby, Leicestershire07:4510:2314:09
opp, Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire07:4910:2714:13
adj, School Lane, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire07:4910:2714:13
opp, Main Street, Knipton, Leicestershire07:5410:3214:18
adj, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire07:5610:3414:20
opp, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0110:3914:25
opp, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0110:3914:25
adj, Main Street, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0110:3914:25
opp, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire08:0310:4114:27
adj, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire08:0410:4214:28
adj, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0710:4514:31
opp, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0710:4514:31
opp, Belvoir Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0810:4614:32
opp, Sir Isaac Newton, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0810:4614:32
opp, Magistrates Court, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0910:4714:33
nr, Railway Bridge, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:1010:4814:34
Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:1110:4914:35

Monday - outbound

Stops
Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0016:0517:45
adj, Railway Bridge, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0016:0517:45
adj, Magistrates Court, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0116:0617:46
adj, Sir Isaac Newton, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0216:0717:47
adj, Belvoir Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0216:0717:47
adj, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0316:0817:48
opp, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0316:0817:48
opp, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire13:0716:1217:52
adj, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire13:0716:1217:52
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire13:0916:1417:54
adj, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire13:1016:1517:55
opp, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire13:1516:2018:00
adj, Granby Cottages Hail & Ride, Knipton, Leicestershire13:1616:2118:01
opp, Main Street, Knipton, Leicestershire13:1716:2218:02
adj, Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire13:2216:2718:07
opp, Saltby Road, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire13:2216:2718:07
opp, School Hail & Ride, Saltby, Leicestershire13:2616:3118:11
opp, The Green, Stonesby, Leicestershire13:3116:3618:16
E-bound, Saltby Road Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire13:3616:4118:21
adj, School Hill Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire13:3716:4218:22
opp, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire13:4216:4718:27
opp, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire13:4216:4718:27
opp, Timber Hill Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire13:4416:4918:29
opp, Old Manor Farm Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire13:4516:5018:30
opp, Blue Dog, Sewstern, Leicestershire18:30
o/s, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:33
o/s, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:33
opp, Bus Shelter Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:33
opp, St Andrew's Church Hail & Ride, Coston, Leicestershire18:39
adj, Grange Farm Hail & Ride, Garthorpe (Leics), Leicestershire18:41
opp, Field Road Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire18:44

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stand W3, Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire09:45
adj, Morrisons, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire09:45
opp, Bus Shelter Hail & Ride, Brentingby, Leicestershire09:48
opp, Wyfordby Top Hail & Ride, Wyfordby, Leicestershire09:48
opp, Saxby Corner Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire09:51
adj, Field Road Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire07:1407:1409:52
opp, Grange Farm Hail & Ride, Garthorpe (Leics), Leicestershire07:1607:1609:54
adj, St Andrew's Church Hail & Ride, Coston, Leicestershire07:1807:1809:56
o/s, Bus Shelter, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2207:2210:00
opp, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2307:2310:01
opp, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2307:2310:01
opp, Timber Hill Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2507:2510:03
opp, Old Manor Farm Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2607:2610:0413:50
opp, Blue Dog, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2607:2610:0413:50
o/s, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2907:2910:0713:53
o/s, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2907:2910:0713:53
opp, School Hill, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire07:3407:3410:1213:58
W-bound, Saltby Road Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire07:3407:3410:1213:58
opp, The Green, Stonesby, Leicestershire07:4007:4010:1814:04
adj, School Hail & Ride, Saltby, Leicestershire07:4507:4510:2314:09
opp, Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire07:4907:4910:2714:13
adj, School Lane, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire07:4907:4910:2714:13
opp, Main Street, Knipton, Leicestershire07:5407:5410:3214:18
adj, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire07:5607:5610:3414:20
opp, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0108:0110:3914:25
opp, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0108:0110:3914:25
adj, Main Street, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0108:0110:3914:25
opp, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire08:0308:0310:4114:27
adj, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire08:0408:0410:4214:28
adj, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0708:0710:4514:31
opp, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0708:0710:4514:31
opp, Belvoir Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0808:0810:4614:32
opp, Sir Isaac Newton, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0808:0810:4614:32
opp, Magistrates Court, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0908:0910:4714:33
nr, Railway Bridge, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:1008:1010:4814:34
Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:1108:1110:4914:35
adj, Reel Cinema, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:12
Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:15
opp, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:16
opp, Gorse Rise, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:18
adj, Wyndham Park School, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:19
adj, Slate Mill Place, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:22
adj, The King's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:24

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Kesteven & Grantham School, Grantham, Lincolnshire15:4017:20
opp, St Mary's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire15:4117:21
opp, Gorse Rise, Grantham, Lincolnshire15:4317:23
adj, Wyndham Park School, Grantham, Lincolnshire15:4417:24
adj, Slate Mill Place, Grantham, Lincolnshire15:4717:27
adj, The King's School, Grantham, Lincolnshire15:4917:29
Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0016:0016:0517:4017:45
adj, Railway Bridge, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0016:0016:0517:4017:45
adj, Magistrates Court, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0116:0116:0617:4117:46
adj, Sir Isaac Newton, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0216:0216:0717:4217:47
adj, Belvoir Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0216:0216:0717:4217:47
adj, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0316:0316:0817:4317:48
opp, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0316:0316:0817:4317:48
opp, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire13:0716:0716:1217:4717:52
adj, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire13:0716:0716:1217:4717:52
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire13:0916:0916:1417:4917:54
adj, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire13:1016:1016:1517:5017:55
opp, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire13:1516:1516:2017:5518:00
adj, Granby Cottages Hail & Ride, Knipton, Leicestershire13:1616:1616:2117:5618:01
opp, Main Street, Knipton, Leicestershire13:1716:1716:2217:5718:02
adj, Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire13:2216:2216:2718:0218:07
opp, Saltby Road, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire13:2216:2216:2718:0218:07
opp, School Hail & Ride, Saltby, Leicestershire13:2616:2616:3118:0618:11
opp, The Green, Stonesby, Leicestershire13:3116:3116:3618:1118:16
E-bound, Saltby Road Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire13:3616:3616:4118:1618:21
adj, School Hill Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire13:3716:3716:4218:1718:22
opp, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire13:4216:4216:4718:2218:27
opp, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire13:4216:4216:4718:2218:27
opp, Timber Hill Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire13:4416:4416:4918:2418:29
opp, Old Manor Farm Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire13:4516:4516:5018:2518:30
opp, Blue Dog, Sewstern, Leicestershire18:2518:30
o/s, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:2818:33
o/s, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:2818:33
opp, Bus Shelter Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:2818:33
opp, St Andrew's Church Hail & Ride, Coston, Leicestershire18:3418:39
adj, Grange Farm Hail & Ride, Garthorpe (Leics), Leicestershire18:3618:41
opp, Field Road Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire18:3918:44

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand W3, Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire09:4509:45
adj, Morrisons, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire09:4509:45
opp, Bus Shelter Hail & Ride, Brentingby, Leicestershire09:4809:48
opp, Wyfordby Top Hail & Ride, Wyfordby, Leicestershire09:4809:48
opp, Saxby Corner Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire09:5109:51
adj, Field Road Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire07:1407:1409:5209:52
opp, Grange Farm Hail & Ride, Garthorpe (Leics), Leicestershire07:1607:1609:5409:54
adj, St Andrew's Church Hail & Ride, Coston, Leicestershire07:1807:1809:5609:56
o/s, Bus Shelter, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2207:2210:0010:00
opp, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2307:2310:0110:01
opp, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2307:2310:0110:01
opp, Timber Hill Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2507:2510:0310:03
opp, Old Manor Farm Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2607:2610:0410:0413:5013:50
opp, Blue Dog, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2607:2610:0410:0413:5013:50
o/s, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2907:2910:0710:0713:5313:53
o/s, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2907:2910:0710:0713:5313:53
opp, School Hill, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire07:3407:3410:1210:1213:5813:58
W-bound, Saltby Road Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire07:3407:3410:1210:1213:5813:58
opp, The Green, Stonesby, Leicestershire07:4007:4010:1810:1814:0414:04
adj, School Hail & Ride, Saltby, Leicestershire07:4507:4510:2310:2314:0914:09
opp, Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire07:4907:4910:2710:2714:1314:13
adj, School Lane, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire07:4907:4910:2710:2714:1314:13
opp, Main Street, Knipton, Leicestershire07:5407:5410:3210:3214:1814:18
adj, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire07:5607:5610:3410:3414:2014:20
opp, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0108:0110:3910:3914:2514:25
opp, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0108:0110:3910:3914:2514:25
adj, Main Street, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0108:0110:3910:3914:2514:25
opp, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire08:0308:0310:4110:4114:2714:27
adj, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire08:0408:0410:4210:4214:2814:28
adj, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0708:0710:4510:4514:3114:31
opp, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0708:0710:4510:4514:3114:31
opp, Belvoir Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0808:0810:4610:4614:3214:32
opp, Sir Isaac Newton, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0808:0810:4610:4614:3214:32
opp, Magistrates Court, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0908:0910:4710:4714:3314:33
nr, Railway Bridge, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:1008:1010:4810:4814:3414:34
Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:1108:1110:4910:4914:3514:35

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0013:0016:0516:0517:4517:45
adj, Railway Bridge, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0013:0016:0516:0517:4517:45
adj, Magistrates Court, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0113:0116:0616:0617:4617:46
adj, Sir Isaac Newton, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0213:0216:0716:0717:4717:47
adj, Belvoir Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0213:0216:0716:0717:4717:47
adj, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0313:0316:0816:0817:4817:48
opp, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0313:0316:0816:0817:4817:48
opp, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire13:0713:0716:1216:1217:5217:52
adj, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire13:0713:0716:1216:1217:5217:52
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire13:0913:0916:1416:1417:5417:54
adj, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire13:1013:1016:1516:1517:5517:55
opp, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire13:1513:1516:2016:2018:0018:00
adj, Granby Cottages Hail & Ride, Knipton, Leicestershire13:1613:1616:2116:2118:0118:01
opp, Main Street, Knipton, Leicestershire13:1713:1716:2216:2218:0218:02
adj, Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire13:2213:2216:2716:2718:0718:07
opp, Saltby Road, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire13:2213:2216:2716:2718:0718:07
opp, School Hail & Ride, Saltby, Leicestershire13:2613:2616:3116:3118:1118:11
opp, The Green, Stonesby, Leicestershire13:3113:3116:3616:3618:1618:16
E-bound, Saltby Road Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire13:3613:3616:4116:4118:2118:21
adj, School Hill Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire13:3713:3716:4216:4218:2218:22
opp, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire13:4213:4216:4716:4718:2718:27
opp, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire13:4213:4216:4716:4718:2718:27
opp, Timber Hill Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire13:4413:4416:4916:4918:2918:29
opp, Old Manor Farm Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire13:4513:4516:5016:5018:3018:30
opp, Blue Dog, Sewstern, Leicestershire18:3018:30
o/s, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:3318:33
o/s, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:3318:33
opp, Bus Shelter Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:3318:33
opp, St Andrew's Church Hail & Ride, Coston, Leicestershire18:3918:39
adj, Grange Farm Hail & Ride, Garthorpe (Leics), Leicestershire18:4118:41
opp, Field Road Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire18:4418:44

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Stand W3, Windsor Street, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire09:4509:45
adj, Morrisons, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire09:4509:45
opp, Bus Shelter Hail & Ride, Brentingby, Leicestershire09:4809:48
opp, Wyfordby Top Hail & Ride, Wyfordby, Leicestershire09:4809:48
opp, Saxby Corner Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire09:5109:51
adj, Field Road Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire07:1407:1409:5209:52
opp, Grange Farm Hail & Ride, Garthorpe (Leics), Leicestershire07:1607:1609:5409:54
adj, St Andrew's Church Hail & Ride, Coston, Leicestershire07:1807:1809:5609:56
o/s, Bus Shelter, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2207:2210:0010:00
opp, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2307:2310:0110:01
opp, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2307:2310:0110:01
opp, Timber Hill Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2507:2510:0310:03
opp, Old Manor Farm Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2607:2610:0410:0413:5013:50
opp, Blue Dog, Sewstern, Leicestershire07:2607:2610:0410:0413:5013:50
o/s, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2907:2910:0710:0713:5313:53
o/s, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire07:2907:2910:0710:0713:5313:53
opp, School Hill, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire07:3407:3410:1210:1213:5813:58
W-bound, Saltby Road Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire07:3407:3410:1210:1213:5813:58
opp, The Green, Stonesby, Leicestershire07:4007:4010:1810:1814:0414:04
adj, School Hail & Ride, Saltby, Leicestershire07:4507:4510:2310:2314:0914:09
opp, Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire07:4907:4910:2710:2714:1314:13
adj, School Lane, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire07:4907:4910:2710:2714:1314:13
opp, Main Street, Knipton, Leicestershire07:5407:5410:3210:3214:1814:18
adj, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire07:5607:5610:3410:3414:2014:20
opp, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0108:0110:3910:3914:2514:25
opp, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0108:0110:3910:3914:2514:25
adj, Main Street, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0108:0110:3910:3914:2514:25
opp, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire08:0308:0310:4110:4114:2714:27
adj, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire08:0408:0410:4210:4214:2814:28
adj, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0708:0710:4510:4514:3114:31
opp, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0708:0710:4510:4514:3114:31
opp, Belvoir Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0808:0810:4610:4614:3214:32
opp, Sir Isaac Newton, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0808:0810:4610:4614:3214:32
opp, Magistrates Court, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:0908:0910:4710:4714:3314:33
nr, Railway Bridge, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:1008:1010:4810:4814:3414:34
Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire08:1108:1110:4910:4914:3514:35

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Bus Station, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0013:0016:0516:0517:4517:45
adj, Railway Bridge, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0013:0016:0516:0517:4517:45
adj, Magistrates Court, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0113:0116:0616:0617:4617:46
adj, Sir Isaac Newton, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0213:0216:0716:0717:4717:47
adj, Belvoir Avenue, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0213:0216:0716:0717:4717:47
adj, Kitty Briggs Lane, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0313:0316:0816:0817:4817:48
opp, Squash Centre, Grantham, Lincolnshire13:0313:0316:0816:0817:4817:48
opp, Gregory Arms, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire13:0713:0716:1216:1217:5217:52
adj, Rectory Lane, Harlaxton, Lincolnshire13:0713:0716:1216:1217:5217:52
o/s, The Laurels, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire13:0913:0916:1416:1417:5417:54
adj, Hungate Road, Denton (Lincs), Lincolnshire13:1013:1016:1516:1517:5517:55
opp, Woolsthorpe Lane Hail & Ride, Harston (Leics), Leicestershire13:1513:1516:2016:2018:0018:00
adj, Granby Cottages Hail & Ride, Knipton, Leicestershire13:1613:1616:2116:2118:0118:01
opp, Main Street, Knipton, Leicestershire13:1713:1716:2216:2218:0218:02
adj, Middle Street, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire13:2213:2216:2716:2718:0718:07
opp, Saltby Road, Croxton Kerrial, Leicestershire13:2213:2216:2716:2718:0718:07
opp, School Hail & Ride, Saltby, Leicestershire13:2613:2616:3116:3118:1118:11
opp, The Green, Stonesby, Leicestershire13:3113:3116:3616:3618:1618:16
E-bound, Saltby Road Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire13:3613:3616:4116:4118:2118:21
adj, School Hill Hail & Ride, Sproxton (Leics), Leicestershire13:3713:3716:4216:4218:2218:22
opp, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire13:4213:4216:4716:4718:2718:27
opp, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire13:4213:4216:4716:4718:2718:27
opp, Timber Hill Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire13:4413:4416:4916:4918:2918:29
opp, Old Manor Farm Hail & Ride, Sewstern, Leicestershire13:4513:4516:5016:5018:3018:30
opp, Blue Dog, Sewstern, Leicestershire18:3018:30
o/s, Tollemache Arms Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:3318:33
o/s, Post Office Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:3318:33
opp, Bus Shelter Hail & Ride, Buckminster, Leicestershire18:3318:33
opp, St Andrew's Church Hail & Ride, Coston, Leicestershire18:3918:39
adj, Grange Farm Hail & Ride, Garthorpe (Leics), Leicestershire18:4118:41
opp, Field Road Hail & Ride, Saxby (Leics), Leicestershire18:4418:44

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.