Timetable for the 5C - Coningsby CallConnect Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 5C - Coningsby CallConnect Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by CallConnect (licensed as ).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Times are notional *MUST BE BOOKED* in advance. Phone 0345 234 3344.

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Demand Responsive Area - Interchange Shelter

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Interchange Shelter - Demand Responsive Area
bus timetable 5C Coningsby CallConnect
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for CallConnect
Fares Twitter
03452343344 @callconnectbus

Map Showing the Routes of the 5C Coningsby CallConnect Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Coningsby CallConnect Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Blankney Fen07:29*08:44*09:29*10:29*11:29*12:29*13:29*14:29*16:29*17:29*18:44*
2Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Wood Enderby07:25*08:40*09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:25*16:25*17:25*18:40*
3Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Wilksby07:25*08:40*09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:25*16:25*17:25*18:40*
4Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Walcott (Lincs)07:26*08:41*09:26*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:26*16:26*17:26*18:41*
5Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Stixwould07:26*08:41*09:26*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:26*16:26*17:26*18:41*
6Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), New Bolingbroke07:27*08:42*09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*16:27*17:27*18:42*
7Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Moorby07:27*08:42*09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*16:27*17:27*18:42*
8Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Medlam07:27*08:42*09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*16:27*17:27*18:42*
9Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Langrick Bridge07:28*08:43*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:28*17:28*18:43*
10Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Langrick07:28*08:43*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:28*17:28*18:43*
11Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Gipsey Bridge07:28*08:43*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:28*17:28*18:43*
12Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Carrington (Lincs)07:28*08:43*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:28*17:28*18:43*
13Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Blankney Fen07:29*08:44*09:29*10:29*11:29*12:29*13:29*14:29*16:29*17:29*18:44*
14Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), North Kyme07:30*08:45*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:30*17:30*18:45*
14Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), North Kyme07:30*08:45*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:30*17:30*18:45*
15Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Haven Bank07:30*08:45*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:30*17:30*18:45*
16Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Billinghay07:30*08:45*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:30*17:30*18:45*
17Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Revesby07:31*08:46*09:31*10:31*11:31*12:31*13:31*14:31*16:31*17:31*18:46*
18Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Woodhall Spa07:33*08:48*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*16:33*17:33*18:48*
19Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Sandy Bank07:33*08:48*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*16:33*17:33*18:48*
20Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), New York (Lincs)07:33*08:48*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*16:33*17:33*18:48*
21Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Mareham le Fen07:33*08:48*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*16:33*17:33*18:48*
22Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Hundle Houses07:34*08:49*09:34*10:34*11:34*12:34*13:34*14:34*16:34*17:34*18:49*
23Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Chapel Hill (Lincs)07:34*08:49*09:34*10:34*11:34*12:34*13:34*14:34*16:34*17:34*18:49*
24Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Bunkers Hill/Lincs07:34*08:49*09:34*10:34*11:34*12:34*13:34*14:34*16:34*17:34*18:49*
25Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tumby Woodside07:35*08:50*09:35*10:35*11:35*12:35*13:35*14:35*16:35*17:35*18:50*
26Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Scrub Hill07:35*08:50*09:35*10:35*11:35*12:35*13:35*14:35*16:35*17:35*18:50*
27Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Haltham07:36*08:51*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*14:36*16:36*17:36*18:51*
28Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Toft Hill (Lincs)07:37*08:52*09:37*10:37*11:37*12:37*13:37*14:37*16:37*17:37*18:52*
29Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tattershall Bridge07:37*08:52*09:37*10:37*11:37*12:37*13:37*14:37*16:37*17:37*18:52*
30Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Reedham (Lincs)07:38*08:53*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*14:38*16:38*17:38*18:53*
31Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Moor Side (Lincs)07:38*08:53*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*14:38*16:38*17:38*18:53*
32Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Kirkstead07:38*08:53*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*14:38*16:38*17:38*18:53*
33Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Kirkby on Bain07:39*08:54*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*14:39*16:39*17:39*18:54*
34Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Hawthorn Hill/Lincs07:39*08:54*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*14:39*16:39*17:39*18:54*
35Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Dogdyke07:39*08:54*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*14:39*16:39*17:39*18:54*
36Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tattershall Thorpe07:40*08:55*09:40*10:40*11:40*12:40*13:40*14:40*16:40*17:40*18:55*
37Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tattershall07:43*08:58*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*14:43*16:43*17:43*18:58*
38Interchange Shelter,(adj), Coningsby07:45*09:00*09:45*10:45*11:45*12:45*13:45*14:45*16:45*17:45*19:00*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Interchange Shelter,(adj), Coningsby07:00*07:55*09:00*09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*14:55*16:55*17:55*
2Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tattershall07:05*08:00*09:05*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:00*17:00*18:00*
3Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tattershall Thorpe07:05*08:00*09:05*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:00*17:00*18:00*
4Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Dogdyke07:08*08:03*09:08*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*17:03*18:03*
5Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Hawthorn Hill/Lincs07:08*08:03*09:08*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*17:03*18:03*
6Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Kirkby on Bain07:08*08:03*09:08*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*17:03*18:03*
7Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Kirkstead07:08*08:03*09:08*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*17:03*18:03*
8Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Moor Side (Lincs)07:09*08:04*09:09*10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*14:04*15:04*17:04*18:04*
9Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Reedham (Lincs)07:09*08:04*09:09*10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*14:04*15:04*17:04*18:04*
10Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tattershall Bridge07:09*08:04*09:09*10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*14:04*15:04*17:04*18:04*
11Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Toft Hill (Lincs)07:09*08:04*09:09*10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*14:04*15:04*17:04*18:04*
12Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Haltham07:10*08:05*09:10*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*17:05*18:05*
13Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Scrub Hill07:11*08:06*09:11*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:06*15:06*17:06*18:06*
14Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tumby Woodside07:11*08:06*09:11*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:06*15:06*17:06*18:06*
15Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Bunkers Hill/Lincs07:12*08:07*09:12*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*17:07*18:07*
16Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Chapel Hill (Lincs)07:12*08:07*09:12*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*17:07*18:07*
17Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Hundle Houses07:12*08:07*09:12*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*17:07*18:07*
18Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Mareham le Fen07:12*08:07*09:12*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*17:07*18:07*
19Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), New York (Lincs)07:13*08:08*09:13*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:08*15:08*17:08*18:08*
20Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Sandy Bank07:13*08:08*09:13*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:08*15:08*17:08*18:08*
21Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Woodhall Spa07:13*08:08*09:13*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:08*15:08*17:08*18:08*
22Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Revesby07:14*08:09*09:14*10:09*11:09*12:09*13:09*14:09*15:09*17:09*18:09*
23Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Billinghay07:15*08:10*09:15*10:10*11:10*12:10*13:10*14:10*15:10*17:10*18:10*
24Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Haven Bank07:16*08:11*09:16*10:11*11:11*12:11*13:11*14:11*15:11*17:11*18:11*
25Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), North Kyme07:18*08:13*09:18*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*15:13*17:13*18:13*
26Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Blankney Fen07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
27Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Carrington (Lincs)07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
28Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Gipsey Bridge07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
29Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Langrick07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
30Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Langrick Bridge07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
31Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Medlam07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
32Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Moorby07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
33Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), New Bolingbroke07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
34Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Stixwould07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
35Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Walcott (Lincs)07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
36Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Wilksby07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
37Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Wood Enderby07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
38Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Blankney Fen07:20*08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Blankney Fen08:44*09:29*10:29*11:29*12:29*13:29*14:29*16:29*17:29*
2Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Wood Enderby08:40*09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:25*16:25*17:25*
3Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Wilksby08:40*09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*14:25*16:25*17:25*
4Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Walcott (Lincs)08:41*09:26*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:26*16:26*17:26*
5Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Stixwould08:41*09:26*10:26*11:26*12:26*13:26*14:26*16:26*17:26*
6Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), New Bolingbroke08:42*09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*16:27*17:27*
7Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Moorby08:42*09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*16:27*17:27*
8Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Medlam08:42*09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*16:27*17:27*
9Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Langrick Bridge08:43*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:28*17:28*
10Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Langrick08:43*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:28*17:28*
11Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Gipsey Bridge08:43*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:28*17:28*
12Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Carrington (Lincs)08:43*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*13:28*14:28*16:28*17:28*
13Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Blankney Fen08:44*09:29*10:29*11:29*12:29*13:29*14:29*16:29*17:29*
14Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), North Kyme07:30*08:45*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:30*17:30*
14Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), North Kyme07:30*08:45*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:30*17:30*
15Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Haven Bank07:30*08:45*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:30*17:30*
16Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Billinghay07:30*08:45*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*16:30*17:30*
17Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Revesby07:31*08:46*09:31*10:31*11:31*12:31*13:31*14:31*16:31*17:31*
18Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Woodhall Spa07:33*08:48*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*16:33*17:33*
19Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Sandy Bank07:33*08:48*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*16:33*17:33*
20Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), New York (Lincs)07:33*08:48*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*16:33*17:33*
21Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Mareham le Fen07:33*08:48*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*13:33*14:33*16:33*17:33*
22Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Hundle Houses07:34*08:49*09:34*10:34*11:34*12:34*13:34*14:34*16:34*17:34*
23Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Chapel Hill (Lincs)07:34*08:49*09:34*10:34*11:34*12:34*13:34*14:34*16:34*17:34*
24Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Bunkers Hill/Lincs07:34*08:49*09:34*10:34*11:34*12:34*13:34*14:34*16:34*17:34*
25Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tumby Woodside07:35*08:50*09:35*10:35*11:35*12:35*13:35*14:35*16:35*17:35*
26Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Scrub Hill07:35*08:50*09:35*10:35*11:35*12:35*13:35*14:35*16:35*17:35*
27Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Haltham07:36*08:51*09:36*10:36*11:36*12:36*13:36*14:36*16:36*17:36*
28Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Toft Hill (Lincs)07:37*08:52*09:37*10:37*11:37*12:37*13:37*14:37*16:37*17:37*
29Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tattershall Bridge07:37*08:52*09:37*10:37*11:37*12:37*13:37*14:37*16:37*17:37*
30Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Reedham (Lincs)07:38*08:53*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*14:38*16:38*17:38*
31Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Moor Side (Lincs)07:38*08:53*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*14:38*16:38*17:38*
32Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Kirkstead07:38*08:53*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*14:38*16:38*17:38*
33Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Kirkby on Bain07:39*08:54*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*14:39*16:39*17:39*
34Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Hawthorn Hill/Lincs07:39*08:54*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*14:39*16:39*17:39*
35Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Dogdyke07:39*08:54*09:39*10:39*11:39*12:39*13:39*14:39*16:39*17:39*
36Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tattershall Thorpe07:40*08:55*09:40*10:40*11:40*12:40*13:40*14:40*16:40*17:40*
37Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tattershall07:43*08:58*09:43*10:43*11:43*12:43*13:43*14:43*16:43*17:43*
38Interchange Shelter,(adj), Coningsby07:45*09:00*09:45*10:45*11:45*12:45*13:45*14:45*16:45*17:45*

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Interchange Shelter,(adj), Coningsby07:55*09:00*09:55*10:55*11:55*12:55*13:55*14:55*16:55*17:55*
2Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tattershall08:00*09:05*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:00*17:00*18:00*
3Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tattershall Thorpe08:00*09:05*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:00*17:00*18:00*
4Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Dogdyke08:03*09:08*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*17:03*18:03*
5Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Hawthorn Hill/Lincs08:03*09:08*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*17:03*18:03*
6Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Kirkby on Bain08:03*09:08*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*17:03*18:03*
7Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Kirkstead08:03*09:08*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*17:03*18:03*
8Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Moor Side (Lincs)08:04*09:09*10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*14:04*15:04*17:04*18:04*
9Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Reedham (Lincs)08:04*09:09*10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*14:04*15:04*17:04*18:04*
10Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tattershall Bridge08:04*09:09*10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*14:04*15:04*17:04*18:04*
11Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Toft Hill (Lincs)08:04*09:09*10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*14:04*15:04*17:04*18:04*
12Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Haltham08:05*09:10*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*17:05*18:05*
13Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Scrub Hill08:06*09:11*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:06*15:06*17:06*18:06*
14Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Tumby Woodside08:06*09:11*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:06*15:06*17:06*18:06*
15Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Bunkers Hill/Lincs08:07*09:12*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*17:07*18:07*
16Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Chapel Hill (Lincs)08:07*09:12*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*17:07*18:07*
17Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Hundle Houses08:07*09:12*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*17:07*18:07*
18Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Mareham le Fen08:07*09:12*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*17:07*18:07*
19Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), New York (Lincs)08:08*09:13*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:08*15:08*17:08*18:08*
20Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Sandy Bank08:08*09:13*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:08*15:08*17:08*18:08*
21Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Woodhall Spa08:08*09:13*10:08*11:08*12:08*13:08*14:08*15:08*17:08*18:08*
22Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Revesby08:09*09:14*10:09*11:09*12:09*13:09*14:09*15:09*17:09*18:09*
23Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Billinghay08:10*09:15*10:10*11:10*12:10*13:10*14:10*15:10*17:10*18:10*
24Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Haven Bank08:11*09:16*10:11*11:11*12:11*13:11*14:11*15:11*17:11*18:11*
25Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), North Kyme08:13*09:18*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*15:13*17:13*18:13*
26Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Blankney Fen08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
27Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Carrington (Lincs)08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
28Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Gipsey Bridge08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
29Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Langrick08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
30Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Langrick Bridge08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
31Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Medlam08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
32Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Moorby08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
33Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), New Bolingbroke08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
34Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Stixwould08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
35Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Walcott (Lincs)08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
36Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Wilksby08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
37Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Wood Enderby08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*
38Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Blankney Fen08:15*09:20*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*17:15*18:15*

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.