Timetable for the 65 - Sleaford - Martin Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 65 - Sleaford - Martin Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Sleafordian Coaches (licensed as Sleaford Taxi Co Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 65 Sleaford - Martin
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Sleafordian Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
office@sleafordian.co.uk 01529303333 @Sleafordian Pride Parkway, East Road, Sleaford NG34 8GL

Map Showing the Routes of the 65 Sleaford - Martin Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Sleaford - Martin Service

Friday - inbound

Notes Saturdays Only
adj, Rail Station, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3511:0513:35
adj, Yorkshire Trading, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3611:0613:36
adj, Tesco, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0813:38
adj, Market Place, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:38
opp, Jubilee Grove, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0813:38
opp, York Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0913:39
opp, The Jolly Scotchman, Holdingham, Lincolnshire11:1213:42
opp, West Avenue, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2013:50
adj, St Michael & All Angels' Church, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2213:52
adj, The Hive, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2213:52
adj, Cherry Tree Close, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2313:53
adj, Post Office, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2313:53
adj, Bristow Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2413:54
adj, Cranes Close, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2513:55
adj, St Andrew's Church, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2613:56
adj, 43 Sleaford Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2613:56
opp, The Square, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:2713:57
opp, Post Office, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3114:01
opp, St Andrews Crescent, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3214:02
opp, 11 Washdyke Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3214:02
adj, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3514:05
adj, Duke Street, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:38
adj, Woodbridge Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:39
adj, Pride Parkway, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:39
adj, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:41
opp, River Lane, Anwick, Lincolnshire09:4811:3814:08
opp, The Plough, North Kyme, Lincolnshire09:5311:4314:13
opp, Ship Inn, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5711:4714:17
adj, Park Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5714:17
opp, Princess Square, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5814:18
adj, Sprite Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5814:18
opp, St Oswald's Church, Walcott (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:0114:21
opp, Thorpe Tilney Drove, Thorpe Tilney, Lincolnshire10:0314:23
adj, Penny Farthing, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:26
adj, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire10:07
opp, Station Road, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:26
opp, Auckland Crescent, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:27
adj, Wyatt Close, Martin nr Timberland, Lincolnshire14:29
opp, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire14:30

Friday - outbound

Stops Saturdays Only
adj, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire10:07
opp, Wyatt Close, Martin nr Timberland, Lincolnshire10:08
adj, Auckland Crescent, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:10
adj, Station Road, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:11
adj, Penny Farthing, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:11
adj, Thorpe Tilney Drove, Thorpe Tilney, Lincolnshire10:14
adj, St Oswald's Church, Walcott (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:16
opp, Sprite Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:18
adj, Princess Square, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:18
opp, Park Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:19
adj, Ship Inn, Billinghay, Lincolnshire08:5010:2011:50
adj, The Plough, North Kyme, Lincolnshire08:5410:2411:54
adj, River Lane, Anwick, Lincolnshire08:5910:2911:59
S-bound, Speedway Corner, Ruskington, Lincolnshire09:0310:3312:03
adj, 11 Washdyke Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0510:3512:05
adj, St Andrews Crescent, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0510:3512:05
adj, Post Office, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0610:3612:06
adj, Blacksmiths Shop, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0710:3712:07
W-bound, Junction with Lincoln Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:0910:3912:09
opp, 43 Sleaford Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1010:4012:10
opp, St Andrew's Church, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1110:4112:11
opp, Cranes Close, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1210:4212:12
opp, Bristow Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1210:4212:12
opp, Post Office, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1310:4312:13
opp, Cherry Tree Close, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1310:4312:13
opp, The Hive, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1410:4412:14
adj, St Michael & All Angels' Church, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1510:4512:15
adj, West Avenue, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1710:4712:17
adj, The Jolly Scotchman, Holdingham, Lincolnshire09:2510:5512:25
adj, York Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2610:5612:26
adj, Jubilee Grove, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2710:5712:27
adj, Tennyson Avenue, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2910:5912:29
adj, Methodist Chapel, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3011:0012:30
adj, Market Place, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3111:0112:31
adj, Riverside Surgery, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3211:0212:32
adj, Hills Court, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3211:0212:32
adj, Rail Station, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3311:0312:33

Monday - inbound

Notes Saturdays Only
adj, Rail Station, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3511:0513:35
adj, Yorkshire Trading, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3611:0613:36
adj, Tesco, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0813:38
adj, Market Place, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:38
opp, Jubilee Grove, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0813:38
opp, York Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0913:39
opp, The Jolly Scotchman, Holdingham, Lincolnshire11:1213:42
opp, West Avenue, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2013:50
adj, St Michael & All Angels' Church, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2213:52
adj, The Hive, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2213:52
adj, Cherry Tree Close, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2313:53
adj, Post Office, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2313:53
adj, Bristow Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2413:54
adj, Cranes Close, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2513:55
adj, St Andrew's Church, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2613:56
adj, 43 Sleaford Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2613:56
opp, The Square, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:2713:57
opp, Post Office, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3114:01
opp, St Andrews Crescent, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3214:02
opp, 11 Washdyke Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3214:02
adj, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3514:05
adj, Duke Street, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:38
adj, Woodbridge Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:39
adj, Pride Parkway, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:39
adj, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:41
opp, River Lane, Anwick, Lincolnshire09:4811:3814:08
opp, The Plough, North Kyme, Lincolnshire09:5311:4314:13
opp, Ship Inn, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5711:4714:17
adj, Park Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5714:17
opp, Princess Square, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5814:18
adj, Sprite Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5814:18
opp, St Oswald's Church, Walcott (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:0114:21
opp, Thorpe Tilney Drove, Thorpe Tilney, Lincolnshire10:0314:23
adj, Penny Farthing, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:26
adj, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire10:07
opp, Station Road, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:26
opp, Auckland Crescent, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:27
adj, Wyatt Close, Martin nr Timberland, Lincolnshire14:29
opp, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire14:30

Monday - outbound

Stops Saturdays Only
adj, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire10:07
opp, Wyatt Close, Martin nr Timberland, Lincolnshire10:08
adj, Auckland Crescent, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:10
adj, Station Road, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:11
adj, Penny Farthing, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:11
adj, Thorpe Tilney Drove, Thorpe Tilney, Lincolnshire10:14
adj, St Oswald's Church, Walcott (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:16
opp, Sprite Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:18
adj, Princess Square, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:18
opp, Park Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:19
adj, Ship Inn, Billinghay, Lincolnshire08:5010:2011:50
adj, The Plough, North Kyme, Lincolnshire08:5410:2411:54
adj, River Lane, Anwick, Lincolnshire08:5910:2911:59
S-bound, Speedway Corner, Ruskington, Lincolnshire09:0310:3312:03
adj, 11 Washdyke Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0510:3512:05
adj, St Andrews Crescent, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0510:3512:05
adj, Post Office, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0610:3612:06
adj, Blacksmiths Shop, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0710:3712:07
W-bound, Junction with Lincoln Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:0910:3912:09
opp, 43 Sleaford Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1010:4012:10
opp, St Andrew's Church, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1110:4112:11
opp, Cranes Close, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1210:4212:12
opp, Bristow Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1210:4212:12
opp, Post Office, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1310:4312:13
opp, Cherry Tree Close, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1310:4312:13
opp, The Hive, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1410:4412:14
adj, St Michael & All Angels' Church, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1510:4512:15
adj, West Avenue, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1710:4712:17
adj, The Jolly Scotchman, Holdingham, Lincolnshire09:2510:5512:25
adj, York Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2610:5612:26
adj, Jubilee Grove, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2710:5712:27
adj, Tennyson Avenue, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2910:5912:29
adj, Methodist Chapel, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3011:0012:30
adj, Market Place, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3111:0112:31
adj, Riverside Surgery, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3211:0212:32
adj, Hills Court, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3211:0212:32
adj, Rail Station, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3311:0312:33

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes School Holidays Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
adj, Rail Station, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2509:3512:0513:3517:05
adj, Yorkshire Trading, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2609:3610:0012:0613:3617:06
adj, Tesco, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire12:0813:3817:08
adj, Market Place, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2809:3810:02
opp, Jubilee Grove, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire12:0813:3817:08
opp, York Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire12:0913:3917:09
opp, The Jolly Scotchman, Holdingham, Lincolnshire12:1213:4217:12
opp, West Avenue, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire12:2013:5017:20
adj, St Michael & All Angels' Church, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire12:2213:5217:22
adj, The Hive, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire12:2213:5217:22
adj, Cherry Tree Close, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire12:2313:5317:23
adj, Post Office, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire12:2313:5317:23
adj, Bristow Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire12:2413:5417:24
adj, Cranes Close, Cranwell, Lincolnshire12:2513:5517:25
adj, St Andrew's Church, Cranwell, Lincolnshire12:2613:5617:26
adj, 43 Sleaford Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire12:2613:5617:26
opp, The Square, Leasingham, Lincolnshire12:2713:5717:27
opp, Post Office, Leasingham, Lincolnshire12:3114:0117:31
opp, St Andrews Crescent, Leasingham, Lincolnshire12:3214:0217:32
opp, 11 Washdyke Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire12:3214:0217:32
adj, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire12:3514:0517:35
adj, Duke Street, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2809:3810:02
adj, Woodbridge Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2909:3910:03
adj, Pride Parkway, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2909:3910:03
adj, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire08:3109:4110:05
opp, River Lane, Anwick, Lincolnshire08:3809:4810:1212:3814:0817:38
opp, The Plough, North Kyme, Lincolnshire08:4309:5310:1712:4314:1317:43
opp, Ship Inn, Billinghay, Lincolnshire08:4709:5710:2112:4714:1717:47
adj, Park Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5710:2114:17
opp, Princess Square, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5810:2214:18
adj, Sprite Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5810:2214:18
opp, St Oswald's Church, Walcott (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:0110:2514:21
opp, Thorpe Tilney Drove, Thorpe Tilney, Lincolnshire10:0310:2714:23
adj, Penny Farthing, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:26
adj, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire10:0710:31
opp, Station Road, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:26
opp, Auckland Crescent, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:27
adj, Wyatt Close, Martin nr Timberland, Lincolnshire14:29
opp, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire14:30

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
adj, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire10:0710:31
opp, Wyatt Close, Martin nr Timberland, Lincolnshire10:0810:32
adj, Auckland Crescent, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:1010:34
adj, Station Road, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:1110:3514:30
adj, Penny Farthing, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:1110:35
adj, Thorpe Tilney Drove, Thorpe Tilney, Lincolnshire10:1410:3814:34
adj, St Oswald's Church, Walcott (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:1610:4114:36
opp, Sprite Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:1810:4314:37
adj, Princess Square, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:1810:4314:38
opp, Park Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:1910:4414:39
adj, Ship Inn, Billinghay, Lincolnshire08:5008:5010:2010:4512:5014:40
adj, The Plough, North Kyme, Lincolnshire08:5408:5410:2410:4912:5414:44
adj, River Lane, Anwick, Lincolnshire08:5908:5910:2910:5412:5914:49
S-bound, Speedway Corner, Ruskington, Lincolnshire09:0409:0310:3310:5913:0314:51
opp, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0511:0014:53
adj, 11 Washdyke Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0510:3513:05
adj, St Andrews Crescent, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0510:3513:05
adj, Post Office, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0610:3613:06
adj, Blacksmiths Shop, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0710:3713:07
W-bound, Junction with Lincoln Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:0910:3913:09
opp, 43 Sleaford Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1010:4013:10
opp, St Andrew's Church, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1110:4113:11
opp, Cranes Close, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1210:4213:12
opp, Bristow Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1210:4213:12
opp, Post Office, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1310:4313:13
opp, Cherry Tree Close, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1310:4313:13
opp, The Hive, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1410:4413:14
adj, St Michael & All Angels' Church, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1510:4513:15
adj, West Avenue, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1710:4713:17
adj, The Jolly Scotchman, Holdingham, Lincolnshire09:2510:5513:25
adj, York Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2610:5613:26
adj, Jubilee Grove, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2710:5713:27
adj, Tennyson Avenue, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2910:5913:29
adj, Methodist Chapel, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3011:0013:30
adj, Market Place, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3111:0113:31
adj, Riverside Surgery, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3211:0213:32
opp, Pride Parkway, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:0711:0214:57
opp, Woodbridge Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:0711:0214:58
opp, Duke Street, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:0811:0314:59
opp, St Denys Church, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:0911:0415:00
adj, Riverside Surgery, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:0911:05
adj, Hills Court, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:0909:3211:0211:0513:32
adj, Rail Station, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3311:0313:33
adj, Yorkshire Trading, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:1011:06

Saturday - inbound

Notes Saturdays Only Saturdays Only
adj, Rail Station, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3509:3511:0511:0513:3513:35
adj, Yorkshire Trading, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3609:3610:0011:0611:0613:3613:36
adj, Tesco, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0811:0813:3813:38
adj, Market Place, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3809:3810:02
opp, Jubilee Grove, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0811:0813:3813:38
opp, York Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0911:0913:3913:39
opp, The Jolly Scotchman, Holdingham, Lincolnshire11:1211:1213:4213:42
opp, West Avenue, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2011:2013:5013:50
adj, St Michael & All Angels' Church, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2211:2213:5213:52
adj, The Hive, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2211:2213:5213:52
adj, Cherry Tree Close, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2311:2313:5313:53
adj, Post Office, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2311:2313:5313:53
adj, Bristow Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2411:2413:5413:54
adj, Cranes Close, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2511:2513:5513:55
adj, St Andrew's Church, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2611:2613:5613:56
adj, 43 Sleaford Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2611:2613:5613:56
opp, The Square, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:2711:2713:5713:57
opp, Post Office, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3111:3114:0114:01
opp, St Andrews Crescent, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3211:3214:0214:02
opp, 11 Washdyke Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3211:3214:0214:02
adj, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3511:3514:0514:05
adj, Duke Street, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3809:3810:02
adj, Woodbridge Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3909:3910:03
adj, Pride Parkway, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3909:3910:03
adj, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:4109:4110:05
opp, River Lane, Anwick, Lincolnshire09:4809:4810:1211:3811:3814:0814:08
opp, The Plough, North Kyme, Lincolnshire09:5309:5310:1711:4311:4314:1314:13
opp, Ship Inn, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5709:5710:2111:4711:4714:1714:17
adj, Park Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5709:5710:2114:1714:17
opp, Princess Square, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5809:5810:2214:1814:18
adj, Sprite Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5809:5810:2214:1814:18
opp, St Oswald's Church, Walcott (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:0110:0110:2514:2114:21
opp, Thorpe Tilney Drove, Thorpe Tilney, Lincolnshire10:0310:0310:2714:2314:23
adj, Penny Farthing, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:2614:26
adj, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire10:0710:0710:31
opp, Station Road, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:2614:26
opp, Auckland Crescent, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:2714:27
adj, Wyatt Close, Martin nr Timberland, Lincolnshire14:2914:29
opp, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire14:3014:30

Saturday - outbound

Stops Saturdays Only Saturdays Only
adj, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire10:0710:0710:31
opp, Wyatt Close, Martin nr Timberland, Lincolnshire10:0810:0810:32
adj, Auckland Crescent, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:1010:1010:34
adj, Station Road, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:1110:1110:35
adj, Penny Farthing, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:1110:1110:35
adj, Thorpe Tilney Drove, Thorpe Tilney, Lincolnshire10:1410:1410:38
adj, St Oswald's Church, Walcott (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:1610:1610:41
opp, Sprite Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:1810:1810:43
adj, Princess Square, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:1810:1810:43
opp, Park Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:1910:1910:44
adj, Ship Inn, Billinghay, Lincolnshire08:5008:5008:5010:2010:2010:4511:5011:50
adj, The Plough, North Kyme, Lincolnshire08:5408:5408:5410:2410:2410:4911:5411:54
adj, River Lane, Anwick, Lincolnshire08:5908:5908:5910:2910:2910:5411:5911:59
S-bound, Speedway Corner, Ruskington, Lincolnshire09:0309:0409:0310:3310:3310:5912:0312:03
opp, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0511:00
adj, 11 Washdyke Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0509:0510:3510:3512:0512:05
adj, St Andrews Crescent, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0509:0510:3510:3512:0512:05
adj, Post Office, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0609:0610:3610:3612:0612:06
adj, Blacksmiths Shop, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0709:0710:3710:3712:0712:07
W-bound, Junction with Lincoln Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:0909:0910:3910:3912:0912:09
opp, 43 Sleaford Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1009:1010:4010:4012:1012:10
opp, St Andrew's Church, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1109:1110:4110:4112:1112:11
opp, Cranes Close, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1209:1210:4210:4212:1212:12
opp, Bristow Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1209:1210:4210:4212:1212:12
opp, Post Office, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1309:1310:4310:4312:1312:13
opp, Cherry Tree Close, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1309:1310:4310:4312:1312:13
opp, The Hive, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1409:1410:4410:4412:1412:14
adj, St Michael & All Angels' Church, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1509:1510:4510:4512:1512:15
adj, West Avenue, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1709:1710:4710:4712:1712:17
adj, The Jolly Scotchman, Holdingham, Lincolnshire09:2509:2510:5510:5512:2512:25
adj, York Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2609:2610:5610:5612:2612:26
adj, Jubilee Grove, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2709:2710:5710:5712:2712:27
adj, Tennyson Avenue, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2909:2910:5910:5912:2912:29
adj, Methodist Chapel, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3009:3011:0011:0012:3012:30
adj, Market Place, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3109:3111:0111:0112:3112:31
adj, Riverside Surgery, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3209:3211:0211:0212:3212:32
opp, Pride Parkway, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:0711:02
opp, Woodbridge Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:0711:02
opp, Duke Street, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:0811:03
opp, St Denys Church, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:0911:04
adj, Riverside Surgery, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:0911:05
adj, Hills Court, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3209:0909:3211:0211:0211:0512:3212:32
adj, Rail Station, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3309:3311:0311:0312:3312:33
adj, Yorkshire Trading, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:1011:06

Tuesday - inbound

Notes School Holidays Saturdays Only Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
adj, Rail Station, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2509:3509:3511:0512:0513:3513:3517:05
adj, Yorkshire Trading, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2609:3609:3611:0612:0613:3613:3617:06
adj, Tesco, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0812:0813:3813:3817:08
adj, Market Place, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2809:3809:38
opp, Jubilee Grove, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0812:0813:3813:3817:08
opp, York Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire11:0912:0913:3913:3917:09
opp, The Jolly Scotchman, Holdingham, Lincolnshire11:1212:1213:4213:4217:12
opp, West Avenue, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2012:2013:5013:5017:20
adj, St Michael & All Angels' Church, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2212:2213:5213:5217:22
adj, The Hive, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2212:2213:5213:5217:22
adj, Cherry Tree Close, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2312:2313:5313:5317:23
adj, Post Office, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire11:2312:2313:5313:5317:23
adj, Bristow Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2412:2413:5413:5417:24
adj, Cranes Close, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2512:2513:5513:5517:25
adj, St Andrew's Church, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2612:2613:5613:5617:26
adj, 43 Sleaford Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire11:2612:2613:5613:5617:26
opp, The Square, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:2712:2713:5713:5717:27
opp, Post Office, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3112:3114:0114:0117:31
opp, St Andrews Crescent, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3212:3214:0214:0217:32
opp, 11 Washdyke Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3212:3214:0214:0217:32
adj, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire11:3512:3514:0514:0517:35
adj, Duke Street, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2809:3809:38
adj, Woodbridge Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2909:3909:39
adj, Pride Parkway, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:2909:3909:39
adj, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire08:3109:4109:41
opp, River Lane, Anwick, Lincolnshire08:3809:4809:4811:3812:3814:0814:0817:38
opp, The Plough, North Kyme, Lincolnshire08:4309:5309:5311:4312:4314:1314:1317:43
opp, Ship Inn, Billinghay, Lincolnshire08:4709:5709:5711:4712:4714:1714:1717:47
adj, Park Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5709:5714:1714:17
opp, Princess Square, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5809:5814:1814:18
adj, Sprite Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire09:5809:5814:1814:18
opp, St Oswald's Church, Walcott (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:0110:0114:2114:21
opp, Thorpe Tilney Drove, Thorpe Tilney, Lincolnshire10:0310:0314:2314:23
adj, Penny Farthing, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:2614:26
adj, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire10:0710:07
opp, Station Road, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:2614:26
opp, Auckland Crescent, Timberland, Lincolnshire14:2714:27
adj, Wyatt Close, Martin nr Timberland, Lincolnshire14:2914:29
opp, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire14:3014:30

Tuesday - outbound

Stops Saturdays Only Not Saturdays Not Saturdays
adj, West Grove, Martin Moor, Lincolnshire10:0710:07
opp, Wyatt Close, Martin nr Timberland, Lincolnshire10:0810:08
adj, Auckland Crescent, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:1010:10
adj, Station Road, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:1110:1114:30
adj, Penny Farthing, Timberland, Lincolnshire10:1110:11
adj, Thorpe Tilney Drove, Thorpe Tilney, Lincolnshire10:1410:1414:34
adj, St Oswald's Church, Walcott (Lincs), Lincolnshire10:1610:1614:36
opp, Sprite Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:1810:1814:37
adj, Princess Square, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:1810:1814:38
opp, Park Lane, Billinghay, Lincolnshire10:1910:1914:39
adj, Ship Inn, Billinghay, Lincolnshire08:5008:5010:2010:2011:5012:5014:40
adj, The Plough, North Kyme, Lincolnshire08:5408:5410:2410:2411:5412:5414:44
adj, River Lane, Anwick, Lincolnshire08:5908:5910:2910:2911:5912:5914:49
S-bound, Speedway Corner, Ruskington, Lincolnshire09:0309:0310:3310:3312:0313:0314:51
opp, Moor Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire14:53
adj, 11 Washdyke Lane, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0509:0510:3510:3512:0513:05
adj, St Andrews Crescent, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0509:0510:3510:3512:0513:05
adj, Post Office, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0609:0610:3610:3612:0613:06
adj, Blacksmiths Shop, Leasingham, Lincolnshire09:0709:0710:3710:3712:0713:07
W-bound, Junction with Lincoln Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:0909:0910:3910:3912:0913:09
opp, 43 Sleaford Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1009:1010:4010:4012:1013:10
opp, St Andrew's Church, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1109:1110:4110:4112:1113:11
opp, Cranes Close, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1209:1210:4210:4212:1213:12
opp, Bristow Road, Cranwell, Lincolnshire09:1209:1210:4210:4212:1213:12
opp, Post Office, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1309:1310:4310:4312:1313:13
opp, Cherry Tree Close, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1309:1310:4310:4312:1313:13
opp, The Hive, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1409:1410:4410:4412:1413:14
adj, St Michael & All Angels' Church, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1509:1510:4510:4512:1513:15
adj, West Avenue, Cranwell R.A.F, Lincolnshire09:1709:1710:4710:4712:1713:17
adj, The Jolly Scotchman, Holdingham, Lincolnshire09:2509:2510:5510:5512:2513:25
adj, York Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2609:2610:5610:5612:2613:26
adj, Jubilee Grove, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2709:2710:5710:5712:2713:27
adj, Tennyson Avenue, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2909:2910:5910:5912:2913:29
adj, Methodist Chapel, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3009:3011:0011:0012:3013:30
adj, Market Place, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3109:3111:0111:0112:3113:31
adj, Riverside Surgery, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3209:3211:0211:0212:3213:32
opp, Pride Parkway, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire14:57
opp, Woodbridge Road, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire14:58
opp, Duke Street, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire14:59
opp, St Denys Church, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire15:00
adj, Hills Court, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3209:3211:0211:0212:3213:32
adj, Rail Station, Sleaford (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:3309:3311:0311:0312:3313:33

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.