Timetable for the 6531 - Wellingore - North Hykeham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 6531 - Wellingore - North Hykeham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by PC Coaches (licensed as P C Coaches Of Lincoln Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 6531 Wellingore - North Hykeham
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for PC Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
enquiries@pccoaches.co.uk 01522533605 @pccoaches 17 Crofton Road, Allenby Estate, Lincoln LN3 4NL

Map Showing the Routes of the 6531 Wellingore - North Hykeham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Wellingore - North Hykeham Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Schooldays only
nr, Green Man Road, Navenby, Lincolnshire07:36
opp, Lion & Royal, Navenby, Lincolnshire07:38
adj, Church Lane, Navenby, Lincolnshire07:38
opp, Rose Cottage, Navenby, Lincolnshire07:39
adj, Main Street, Boothby Graffoe, Lincolnshire07:39
adj, Blacksmith Lane, Boothby Graffoe, Lincolnshire07:40
opp, Methodist Church, Coleby (NKestvn), Lincolnshire07:42
opp, Primary School, Coleby (NKestvn), Lincolnshire07:42
adj, Rectory Road, Coleby (NKestvn), Lincolnshire07:43
adj, Church Lane, Harmston, Lincolnshire07:45
adj, Vicarage Lane, Harmston, Lincolnshire07:45
adj, Windmill Close, Waddington (Uphill), Lincolnshire07:48
o/s, Horse & Jockey, Waddington (Uphill), Lincolnshire07:50
NW-bound, Hill Bottom, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire07:51
opp, Somerville Close, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire07:52
opp, Melbourne Way, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire07:52
opp, Station Road, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire07:54
o/s, 404 Brant Road, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire07:54
adj, Social Club, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire07:55
opp, Mulberry Close, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire07:57
adj, Sherwood Drive, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire07:57
opp, Rowan Road, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire07:58
opp, Acacia Avenue, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire07:58
opp, Fir Tree Avenue, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire07:59
adj, Pine Close, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire07:59
adj, Sycamore Drive, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire08:00
adj, Valley Road, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire08:01
opp, Lime Crescent, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire08:03
o/s, 431 Brant Road, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire08:04
adj, Station Road, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire08:05
adj, Russell Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:09
opp, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:11
inside, North Kesteven School bus park, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:15
inside, Robert Pattinson School bus park, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:20

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Schooldays only
inside, North Kesteven School bus park, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire15:25
inside, Robert Pattinson School bus park, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire15:30
opp, Bodmin Moor Close, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire15:31
o/s, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire15:32
adj, Sharp Walk, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire15:34
opp, Station Road, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:38
o/s, 404 Brant Road, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:41
adj, Lime Crescent, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:42
adj, Cedar Close, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:42
opp, Sycamore Drive, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:43
opp, Pine Close, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:43
adj, Fir Tree Avenue, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:44
adj, Acacia Avenue, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:44
adj, Rowan Road, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:45
opp, Sherwood Drive, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:45
adj, Mulberry Close, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:46
opp, Social Club, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:47
o/s, 431 Brant Road, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:47
adj, Station Road, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:48
adj, Melbourne Way, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:49
adj, Somerville Close, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:49
SE-bound, Hill Bottom, Waddington(Downhill), Lincolnshire15:50
opp, Horse & Jockey, Waddington (Uphill), Lincolnshire15:51
opp, Windmill Close, Waddington (Uphill), Lincolnshire15:53
opp, Millers Road, Waddington (Uphill), Lincolnshire15:54
opp, Vicarage Lane, Harmston, Lincolnshire15:55
opp, Church Lane, Harmston, Lincolnshire15:56
opp, Rectory Road, Coleby (NKestvn), Lincolnshire15:57
adj, Primary School, Coleby (NKestvn), Lincolnshire15:58
adj, Methodist Church, Coleby (NKestvn), Lincolnshire15:58
adj, Rose Cottage Lane, Coleby (NKestvn), Lincolnshire15:59
opp, Blacksmith Lane, Boothby Graffoe, Lincolnshire16:00
opp, Main Street, Boothby Graffoe, Lincolnshire16:00
adj, Rose Cottage, Navenby, Lincolnshire16:01
opp, Church Lane, Navenby, Lincolnshire16:01
adj, Lion & Royal, Navenby, Lincolnshire16:02
adj, Green Man Road, Navenby, Lincolnshire16:06

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.