Timetable for the B13 - Boston - Spalding Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for B13 - Boston - Spalding Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Brylaine Travel (licensed as Brylaine Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

School Holidays Only

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus Station - Bus Station
  • Pincushion Inn - Bus Station
  • Bus Station - Boots
  • Bus Station - Boston College
  • High School - Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus Station - Bus Station
  • Boston College - Bus Station
  • Bus Station - Post Office
  • Bus Station - Love Lane
bus timetable B13 Boston - Spalding
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Brylaine Travel
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
enquiries@brylaine.co.uk 01205 364087 @BrylaineTravel 291 London Road, Wyberton, Boston PE21 8DT www.brylaine.co.uk

Map Showing the Routes of the B13 Boston - Spalding Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Boston - Spalding Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1High School,(adj), Spalding15:50*
2Love Lane,(opp), Spalding15:53*
3Bus Station,(Bay 2), Spalding07:30*07:30*07:50*09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0014:5016:00*16:00*17:0018:0019:00
4Kings Road,(adj), Spalding07:31*07:31*07:51*09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0114:5116:01*16:01*17:0118:0119:01
5Chappell Centre,(opp), Spalding07:31*07:31*07:51*09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0214:5216:02*16:02*17:0218:0219:02
6Mail Cart,(adj), Spalding07:32*07:32*07:52*09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:5316:03*16:03*17:0318:0319:03
6Mail Cart,(adj), Spalding07:32*07:32*07:52*09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:5316:03*16:03*17:0318:0319:03
7Beck Road,(adj), Spalding07:32*07:32*07:52*09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0414:5416:04*16:04*17:0418:0419:04
8Johnson Hospital,(adj), Spalding09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0814:5816:08*16:08*17:0818:0819:05
9Wardentree Lane,(opp), Pinchbeck07:33*07:33*09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0914:5916:09*16:09*17:0918:0919:06
9Wardentree Lane,(opp), Pinchbeck07:33*07:33*09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0914:5916:09*16:09*17:0918:0919:06
10St Mary's Church,(opp), Pinchbeck07:34*07:34*09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:0016:10*16:10*17:1018:1019:07
11The Bull Inn,(adj), Pinchbeck07:38*07:38*09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:0116:11*16:11*17:1118:1119:08
12Oldham Drive,(opp), Pinchbeck07:38*07:38*09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:0116:11*16:11*17:1118:1119:08
13Milestone Lane,(adj), Pinchbeck07:39*07:39*09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:0216:12*16:12*17:1218:1219:09
14Wood's Lane,(opp), Surfleet07:40*07:40*09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:0316:13*16:13*17:1318:1319:10
15St Laurence's Church,(opp), Surfleet07:41*07:41*09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:0416:14*16:14*17:1418:1419:11
16Bird's Drove,(adj), Surfleet07:42*07:42*09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:0516:15*16:15*17:1518:1519:12
17Belnie Lane,(opp), Belnie07:43*07:43*09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:0616:16*16:16*17:1618:1619:13
18The Five Bells,(adj), Gosberton07:44*07:44*09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:0716:17*16:17*17:1718:1719:13
19Primary School,(adj), Gosberton07:44*07:44*09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:0716:17*16:17*17:1718:17
20War Memorial,(opp), Gosberton07:45*07:45*09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:0816:18*16:18*17:1818:18
21Salem Street,(adj), Gosberton07:45*07:45*09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:0816:18*16:18*17:1818:18
22The Bell,(adj), Gosberton07:46*07:46*09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:0916:19*16:19*17:1918:19
23War Memorial,(adj), Gosberton07:46*07:46*09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:0916:19*16:19*17:1918:19
24Primary School,(opp), Gosberton07:46*07:46*09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:0916:19*16:19*17:1918:19
25Cooks Road,(opp), Gosberton Bank07:48*07:48*09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:1116:21*16:21*17:2118:2119:14
26Burtoft Lane,(adj), Burtoft07:50*07:50*09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:1316:23*16:23*17:2318:2319:16
27Love Lane,(opp), Sutterton07:52*07:52*09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:1516:25*16:25*17:2518:2519:17
28Water Tower,(opp), Sutterton07:53*07:53*09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:1616:26*16:26*17:2618:2619:17
29The Pools,(adj), Sutterton07:56*07:56*09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:1916:29*16:29*17:2918:2919:18
30Monarchs Road,(opp), Sutterton07:57*07:57*09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:2016:30*16:30*17:3018:3019:18
31Ropers Bridge Lane,(adj), Sutterton07:58*07:58*09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:2116:31*16:31*17:3118:3119:19
31Ropers Bridge Lane,(adj), Sutterton07:58*07:58*09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:2116:31*16:31*17:3118:3119:19
32Woodside Road,(adj), Kirton (Lincs)08:00*08:00*09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:2316:33*16:33*17:3318:3319:20
33Post Office,(adj), Kirton (Lincs)08:01*08:01*08:10*09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:2416:34*16:34*17:3418:3419:21
33Post Office,(adj), Kirton (Lincs)08:01*08:01*08:10*09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:2416:34*16:34*17:3418:3419:21
34Woodlands Court,(adj), Kirton (Lincs)08:01*08:01*08:10*09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:2416:34*16:34*17:3418:3419:21
35Middlegate Road,(opp), Frampton (Lincs)08:02*08:02*08:11*09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2516:35*16:35*17:3518:3519:22
36Millfield Lane West,(opp), Frampton (Lincs)08:03*08:03*08:12*09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:2616:36*16:36*17:3618:3619:23
37Ralphs Lane,(adj), Wyberton08:04*08:04*08:13*09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:2716:37*16:37*17:3718:3719:24
38Pincushion Inn,(adj), Wyberton06:3007:3008:06*08:06*08:15*09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2816:38*16:38*17:3818:3819:25
38Pincushion Inn,(adj), Wyberton06:3007:3008:06*08:06*08:15*09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2816:38*16:38*17:3818:3819:25
39Delfield Road,(adj), Wyberton06:3007:3008:06*08:06*08:19*09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2816:38*16:38*17:3818:3819:25
40Tytton Lane West,(adj), Wyberton06:3107:3108:07*08:07*09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:2916:39*16:39*17:3918:3919:26
41Hunters Creek,(opp), Boston06:3107:3108:07*08:07*09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:2916:39*16:39*17:3918:3919:26
42St Thomas Drive,(opp), Boston06:3207:3208:08*08:08*09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:3016:40*16:40*17:4018:4019:27
43St Thomas Church,(o/s), Boston06:3207:3208:09*08:09*09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:3016:40*16:40*17:4018:4019:27
44Bus Station,(Bay 2), Boston06:3807:3808:20*09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:3816:48*16:48*17:4818:4819:33
45Boots,(o/s), Boston08:20*
46Boston College,(), Boston08:40*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Bay 4), Boston06:40*06:40*07:40*07:40*09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0014:4516:0017:0018:0018:3519:35
2Boots,(o/s), Boston06:42*06:42*07:43*07:43*09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:4816:0317:0318:0318:3819:38
3Greyfriars Surgery,(o/s), Boston06:42*06:42*07:43*07:43*09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:4816:0317:0318:0318:3819:38
4St Thomas Church,(opp), Boston06:46*06:46*07:47*07:47*09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0714:5216:0717:0718:0718:4219:42
5St Thomas Drive,(adj), Boston06:46*06:46*07:47*07:47*09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0714:5216:0717:0718:0718:4219:42
6Hunters Creek,(o/s), Boston06:46*06:46*07:47*07:47*09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0714:5216:0717:0718:0718:4219:42
7Tytton Lane West,(opp), Wyberton06:47*06:47*07:48*07:48*09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0814:5316:0817:0818:0818:4319:43
8Boston College,(), Boston16:50*
9Delfield Road,(opp), Wyberton06:48*06:48*07:49*07:49*09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0914:5416:0917:01*17:0918:0918:4419:44
9Delfield Road,(opp), Wyberton06:48*06:48*07:49*07:49*09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0914:5416:0917:01*17:0918:0918:4419:44
10Pincushion Inn,(opp), Wyberton06:51*06:51*07:51*07:51*09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1114:5616:1117:02*17:1118:1118:4619:46
11Ralphs Lane,(opp), Wyberton06:51*06:51*07:51*07:51*09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1114:5616:1117:02*17:1118:1118:4619:46
12Millfield Lane West,(adj), Frampton (Lincs)06:52*06:52*07:52*07:52*09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1214:5716:1217:03*17:1218:1218:4719:47
13Middlegate Road,(adj), Frampton (Lincs)06:53*06:53*07:53*07:53*09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1314:5816:1317:04*17:1318:1318:4819:48
14Woodlands Court,(opp), Kirton (Lincs)06:54*06:54*07:54*07:54*09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1414:5916:1417:04*17:1418:1418:4919:49
15Post Office,(opp), Kirton (Lincs)06:54*06:54*07:55*07:55*09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:0016:1517:05*17:1518:1518:5019:50
15Post Office,(opp), Kirton (Lincs)06:54*06:54*07:55*07:55*09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:0016:1517:05*17:1518:1518:5019:50
16Woodside Road,(opp), Kirton (Lincs)06:55*06:55*07:56*07:56*09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:0116:1617:1618:16
17Ropers Bridge Lane,(opp), Sutterton06:57*06:57*07:58*07:58*09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:0316:1817:1818:18
18Monarchs Road,(adj), Sutterton06:58*06:58*07:59*07:59*09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:0416:1917:1918:19
19The Pools,(opp), Sutterton06:59*06:59*07:59*07:59*09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:0416:1917:1918:19
20Water Tower,(adj), Sutterton07:00*07:00*08:00*08:00*09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:0516:2017:2018:20
21Love Lane,(adj), Sutterton07:00*07:00*08:00*08:00*09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:0516:2017:2018:20
22Burtoft Lane,(opp), Burtoft07:01*07:01*08:02*08:02*09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:0716:2217:2218:22
23Cooks Road,(adj), Gosberton Bank07:03*07:03*08:04*08:04*09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:0916:2417:2418:24
24Primary School,(adj), Gosberton07:05*07:05*08:06*08:06*09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:1116:2617:2618:26
25War Memorial,(opp), Gosberton07:05*07:05*08:07*08:07*09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:1216:2717:2718:27
26Salem Street,(adj), Gosberton07:05*07:05*08:08*08:08*09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:1316:2817:2818:28
27The Bell,(adj), Gosberton07:06*07:06*08:10*08:10*09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:1516:3017:3018:30
28War Memorial,(adj), Gosberton07:06*07:06*08:10*08:10*09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:1516:3017:3018:30
29Primary School,(opp), Gosberton07:07*07:07*08:11*08:11*09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:1616:3117:3118:31
30The Five Bells,(opp), Gosberton07:07*07:07*08:11*08:11*09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:1616:3117:3118:31
31Belnie Lane,(adj), Belnie07:08*07:08*08:12*08:12*09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:1716:3217:3218:32
32Bird's Drove,(opp), Surfleet07:09*07:09*08:13*08:13*09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:1816:3317:3318:33
33St Laurence's Church,(adj), Surfleet07:11*07:11*08:14*08:14*09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:1916:3417:3418:34
34Wood's Lane,(adj), Surfleet07:12*07:12*08:15*08:15*09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2016:3517:3518:35
35Milestone Lane,(opp), Pinchbeck07:13*07:13*08:16*08:16*09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:2116:3617:3618:36
36Oldham Drive,(adj), Pinchbeck07:14*07:14*08:17*08:17*09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:2216:3717:3718:37
37The Bull Inn,(opp), Pinchbeck07:16*07:16*08:18*08:18*09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2316:3817:3818:38
38St Mary's Church,(adj), Pinchbeck07:17*07:17*08:19*08:19*09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:2416:3917:3918:39
39Wardentree Lane,(adj), Pinchbeck07:17*07:17*08:19*08:19*09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:2516:4017:4018:40
40Johnson Hospital,(adj), Spalding09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:2616:4117:4118:41
41Beck Road,(opp), Spalding07:18*07:18*08:20*08:20*09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:2816:4317:19*17:4318:43
41Beck Road,(opp), Spalding07:18*07:18*08:20*08:20*09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:2816:4317:19*17:4318:43
42Mail Cart,(opp), Spalding07:19*07:19*08:21*08:21*09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:2916:4417:21*17:4418:44
42Mail Cart,(opp), Spalding07:19*07:19*08:21*08:21*09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:2916:4417:21*17:4418:44
43Chappell Centre,(adj), Spalding07:20*07:20*08:22*08:22*09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3016:4517:22*17:4518:45
44Bus Station,(Bay 2), Spalding07:23*07:23*08:26*08:26*09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:3416:4917:25*17:4918:49
45Gleed School Bus Park,(in), Spalding08:36*
46High School,(adj), Spalding08:40*
47Love Lane,(opp), Spalding08:44*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1High School,(adj), Spalding
2Love Lane,(opp), Spalding
3Bus Station,(Bay 2), Spalding07:30*09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0014:5016:00*17:0018:0019:00
4Kings Road,(adj), Spalding07:31*09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0114:5116:01*17:0118:0119:01
5Chappell Centre,(opp), Spalding07:31*09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0214:5216:02*17:0218:0219:02
6Mail Cart,(adj), Spalding07:32*09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:5316:03*17:0318:0319:03
6Mail Cart,(adj), Spalding07:32*09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:5316:03*17:0318:0319:03
7Beck Road,(adj), Spalding07:32*09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0414:5416:04*17:0418:0419:04
8Johnson Hospital,(adj), Spalding09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0814:5816:08*17:0818:0819:05
9Wardentree Lane,(opp), Pinchbeck07:33*09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0914:5916:09*17:0918:0919:06
9Wardentree Lane,(opp), Pinchbeck07:33*09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0914:5916:09*17:0918:0919:06
10St Mary's Church,(opp), Pinchbeck07:34*09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:0016:10*17:1018:1019:07
11The Bull Inn,(adj), Pinchbeck07:38*09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:0116:11*17:1118:1119:08
12Oldham Drive,(opp), Pinchbeck07:38*09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:0116:11*17:1118:1119:08
13Milestone Lane,(adj), Pinchbeck07:39*09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:0216:12*17:1218:1219:09
14Wood's Lane,(opp), Surfleet07:40*09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:0316:13*17:1318:1319:10
15St Laurence's Church,(opp), Surfleet07:41*09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:0416:14*17:1418:1419:11
16Bird's Drove,(adj), Surfleet07:42*09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:0516:15*17:1518:1519:12
17Belnie Lane,(opp), Belnie07:43*09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:0616:16*17:1618:1619:13
18The Five Bells,(adj), Gosberton07:44*09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:0716:17*17:1718:1719:13
19Primary School,(adj), Gosberton07:44*09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:0716:17*17:1718:17
20War Memorial,(opp), Gosberton07:45*09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:0816:18*17:1818:18
21Salem Street,(adj), Gosberton07:45*09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:0816:18*17:1818:18
22The Bell,(adj), Gosberton07:46*09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:0916:19*17:1918:19
23War Memorial,(adj), Gosberton07:46*09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:0916:19*17:1918:19
24Primary School,(opp), Gosberton07:46*09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:0916:19*17:1918:19
25Cooks Road,(opp), Gosberton Bank07:48*09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:1116:21*17:2118:2119:14
26Burtoft Lane,(adj), Burtoft07:50*09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:1316:23*17:2318:2319:16
27Love Lane,(opp), Sutterton07:52*09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:1516:25*17:2518:2519:17
28Water Tower,(opp), Sutterton07:53*09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:1616:26*17:2618:2619:17
29The Pools,(adj), Sutterton07:56*09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:1916:29*17:2918:2919:18
30Monarchs Road,(opp), Sutterton07:57*09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:2016:30*17:3018:3019:18
31Ropers Bridge Lane,(adj), Sutterton07:58*09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:2116:31*17:3118:3119:19
31Ropers Bridge Lane,(adj), Sutterton07:58*09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:2116:31*17:3118:3119:19
32Woodside Road,(adj), Kirton (Lincs)08:00*09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:2316:33*17:3318:3319:20
33Post Office,(adj), Kirton (Lincs)08:01*09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:2416:34*17:3418:3419:21
33Post Office,(adj), Kirton (Lincs)08:01*09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:2416:34*17:3418:3419:21
34Woodlands Court,(adj), Kirton (Lincs)08:01*09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:2416:34*17:3418:3419:21
35Middlegate Road,(opp), Frampton (Lincs)08:02*09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2516:35*17:3518:3519:22
36Millfield Lane West,(opp), Frampton (Lincs)08:03*09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:2616:36*17:3618:3619:23
37Ralphs Lane,(adj), Wyberton08:04*09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:2716:37*17:3718:3719:24
38Pincushion Inn,(adj), Wyberton06:3007:3008:06*09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2816:38*17:3818:3819:25
38Pincushion Inn,(adj), Wyberton06:3007:3008:06*09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2816:38*17:3818:3819:25
39Delfield Road,(adj), Wyberton06:3007:3008:06*09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2816:38*17:3818:3819:25
40Tytton Lane West,(adj), Wyberton06:3107:3108:07*09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:2916:39*17:3918:3919:26
41Hunters Creek,(opp), Boston06:3107:3108:07*09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:2916:39*17:3918:3919:26
42St Thomas Drive,(opp), Boston06:3207:3208:08*09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:3016:40*17:4018:4019:27
43St Thomas Church,(o/s), Boston06:3207:3208:09*09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:3016:40*17:4018:4019:27
44Bus Station,(Bay 2), Boston06:3807:3808:20*09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:3816:48*17:4818:4819:33
45Boots,(o/s), Boston
46Boston College,(), Boston

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Bay 4), Boston06:40*07:40*09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0014:4516:0017:0018:0018:3519:35
2Boots,(o/s), Boston06:42*07:43*09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:4816:0317:0318:0318:3819:38
3Greyfriars Surgery,(o/s), Boston06:42*07:43*09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0314:4816:0317:0318:0318:3819:38
4St Thomas Church,(opp), Boston06:46*07:47*09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0714:5216:0717:0718:0718:4219:42
5St Thomas Drive,(adj), Boston06:46*07:47*09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0714:5216:0717:0718:0718:4219:42
6Hunters Creek,(o/s), Boston06:46*07:47*09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0714:5216:0717:0718:0718:4219:42
7Tytton Lane West,(opp), Wyberton06:47*07:48*09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0814:5316:0817:0818:0818:4319:43
8Boston College,(), Boston
9Delfield Road,(opp), Wyberton06:48*07:49*09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0914:5416:0917:0918:0918:4419:44
9Delfield Road,(opp), Wyberton06:48*07:49*09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0914:5416:0917:0918:0918:4419:44
10Pincushion Inn,(opp), Wyberton06:51*07:51*09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1114:5616:1117:1118:1118:4619:46
11Ralphs Lane,(opp), Wyberton06:51*07:51*09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1114:5616:1117:1118:1118:4619:46
12Millfield Lane West,(adj), Frampton (Lincs)06:52*07:52*09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1214:5716:1217:1218:1218:4719:47
13Middlegate Road,(adj), Frampton (Lincs)06:53*07:53*09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1314:5816:1317:1318:1318:4819:48
14Woodlands Court,(opp), Kirton (Lincs)06:54*07:54*09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1414:5916:1417:1418:1418:4919:49
15Post Office,(opp), Kirton (Lincs)06:54*07:55*09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:0016:1517:1518:1518:5019:50
15Post Office,(opp), Kirton (Lincs)06:54*07:55*09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:0016:1517:1518:1518:5019:50
16Woodside Road,(opp), Kirton (Lincs)06:55*07:56*09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:0116:1617:1618:16
17Ropers Bridge Lane,(opp), Sutterton06:57*07:58*09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:0316:1817:1818:18
18Monarchs Road,(adj), Sutterton06:58*07:59*09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:0416:1917:1918:19
19The Pools,(opp), Sutterton06:59*07:59*09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:0416:1917:1918:19
20Water Tower,(adj), Sutterton07:00*08:00*09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:0516:2017:2018:20
21Love Lane,(adj), Sutterton07:00*08:00*09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:0516:2017:2018:20
22Burtoft Lane,(opp), Burtoft07:01*08:02*09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:0716:2217:2218:22
23Cooks Road,(adj), Gosberton Bank07:03*08:04*09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:0916:2417:2418:24
24Primary School,(adj), Gosberton07:05*08:06*09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:1116:2617:2618:26
25War Memorial,(opp), Gosberton07:05*08:07*09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:1216:2717:2718:27
26Salem Street,(adj), Gosberton07:05*08:08*09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:1316:2817:2818:28
27The Bell,(adj), Gosberton07:06*08:10*09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:1516:3017:3018:30
28War Memorial,(adj), Gosberton07:06*08:10*09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:1516:3017:3018:30
29Primary School,(opp), Gosberton07:07*08:11*09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:1616:3117:3118:31
30The Five Bells,(opp), Gosberton07:07*08:11*09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:1616:3117:3118:31
31Belnie Lane,(adj), Belnie07:08*08:12*09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:1716:3217:3218:32
32Bird's Drove,(opp), Surfleet07:09*08:13*09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:1816:3317:3318:33
33St Laurence's Church,(adj), Surfleet07:11*08:14*09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:1916:3417:3418:34
34Wood's Lane,(adj), Surfleet07:12*08:15*09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:2016:3517:3518:35
35Milestone Lane,(opp), Pinchbeck07:13*08:16*09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:2116:3617:3618:36
36Oldham Drive,(adj), Pinchbeck07:14*08:17*09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:2216:3717:3718:37
37The Bull Inn,(opp), Pinchbeck07:16*08:18*09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:2316:3817:3818:38
38St Mary's Church,(adj), Pinchbeck07:17*08:19*09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:2416:3917:3918:39
39Wardentree Lane,(adj), Pinchbeck07:17*08:19*09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:2516:4017:4018:40
40Johnson Hospital,(adj), Spalding09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:2616:4117:4118:41
41Beck Road,(opp), Spalding07:18*08:20*09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:2816:4317:4318:43
41Beck Road,(opp), Spalding07:18*08:20*09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:2816:4317:4318:43
42Mail Cart,(opp), Spalding07:19*08:21*09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:2916:4417:4418:44
42Mail Cart,(opp), Spalding07:19*08:21*09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:2916:4417:4418:44
43Chappell Centre,(adj), Spalding07:20*08:22*09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:3016:4517:4518:45
44Bus Station,(Bay 2), Spalding07:23*08:26*09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:3416:4917:4918:49
45Gleed School Bus Park,(in), Spalding
46High School,(adj), Spalding
47Love Lane,(opp), Spalding

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.