Timetable for the B15 - Woodhall Spa - Boston Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for B15 - Woodhall Spa - Boston Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Brylaine Travel (licensed as Brylaine Travel Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable B15 Woodhall Spa - Boston
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Brylaine Travel
Email Fares Twitter Address
enquiries@brylaine.co.uk 01205 364087 @BrylaineTravel 291 London Road, Wyberton, Boston PE21 8DT

Map Showing the Routes of the B15 Woodhall Spa - Boston Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Woodhall Spa - Boston Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Bay 1, Bus Station, Boston, Lincolnshire17:15
o/s, Boots, Boston, Lincolnshire17:17
adj, Quakers Lane, Boston, Lincolnshire17:18
adj, Hartley Street, Boston, Lincolnshire17:20
adj, Norprint Factory, Boston, Lincolnshire17:21
adj, Cowbridge Inn, Cowbridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire17:25
SW-bound, Paul's Bridge, Cowbridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire17:25
adj, Tattershall Road, Frith Bank, Lincolnshire17:26
adj, Telephone Box, Anton's Gowt, Lincolnshire17:27
adj, Ivydene House, Langrick, Lincolnshire17:29
adj, Castlegate, Gipsey Bridge, Lincolnshire17:33
adj, Rookery Lane, Thornton le Fen, Lincolnshire17:35
NW-bound, Hundlehouse Lane, Bunkers Hill/Lincs, Lincolnshire17:36
opp, The Olde Union Inn, Bunkers Hill/Lincs, Lincolnshire17:37
opp, Willow Farm, Sandy Bank, Lincolnshire17:38
opp, Methodist Church, New York (Lincs), Lincolnshire17:42
W-bound, Old Fen Lane, Scrub Hill, Lincolnshire17:43
adj, Hurnbridge Road, Hawthorn Hill/Lincs, Lincolnshire17:44
opp, Belle Isle, Dogdyke, Lincolnshire17:46
opp, Dogdyke Road, Coningsby, Lincolnshire17:47
opp, Cemetery, Coningsby, Lincolnshire17:47
adj, Orchard Way, Coningsby, Lincolnshire17:48
opp, Interchange Shelter, Coningsby, Lincolnshire17:50
adj, Bus Shelter, Tattershall, Lincolnshire17:53
opp, Abbey Close, Tattershall, Lincolnshire17:55
adj, Blue Bell, Tattershall Thorpe, Lincolnshire17:58
opp, North Road, Tattershall Thorpe, Lincolnshire17:58
adj, Abbey Lodge Inn, Kirkstead, Lincolnshire18:00
opp, Long Avenue, Woodhall Spa, Lincolnshire18:01
o/s, Woodhall Spa Hotel, Woodhall Spa, Lincolnshire18:03

MondayToFriday - outbound

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Bay 1, Bus Station, Boston, Lincolnshire17:15
o/s, Boots, Boston, Lincolnshire17:17
adj, Quakers Lane, Boston, Lincolnshire17:18
adj, Hartley Street, Boston, Lincolnshire17:20
adj, Norprint Factory, Boston, Lincolnshire17:21
adj, Cowbridge Inn, Cowbridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire17:25
SW-bound, Paul's Bridge, Cowbridge (Lincs), Lincolnshire17:25
adj, Tattershall Road, Frith Bank, Lincolnshire17:26
adj, Telephone Box, Anton's Gowt, Lincolnshire17:27
adj, Ivydene House, Langrick, Lincolnshire17:29
adj, Castlegate, Gipsey Bridge, Lincolnshire17:33
adj, Rookery Lane, Thornton le Fen, Lincolnshire17:35
NW-bound, Hundlehouse Lane, Bunkers Hill/Lincs, Lincolnshire17:36
opp, The Olde Union Inn, Bunkers Hill/Lincs, Lincolnshire17:37
opp, Willow Farm, Sandy Bank, Lincolnshire17:38
opp, Methodist Church, New York (Lincs), Lincolnshire17:42
W-bound, Old Fen Lane, Scrub Hill, Lincolnshire17:43
adj, Hurnbridge Road, Hawthorn Hill/Lincs, Lincolnshire17:44
opp, Belle Isle, Dogdyke, Lincolnshire17:46
opp, Dogdyke Road, Coningsby, Lincolnshire17:47
opp, Cemetery, Coningsby, Lincolnshire17:47
adj, Orchard Way, Coningsby, Lincolnshire17:48
opp, Interchange Shelter, Coningsby, Lincolnshire17:50
adj, Bus Shelter, Tattershall, Lincolnshire17:53
opp, Abbey Close, Tattershall, Lincolnshire17:55
adj, Blue Bell, Tattershall Thorpe, Lincolnshire17:58
opp, North Road, Tattershall Thorpe, Lincolnshire17:58
adj, Abbey Lodge Inn, Kirkstead, Lincolnshire18:00
opp, Long Avenue, Woodhall Spa, Lincolnshire18:01
o/s, Woodhall Spa Hotel, Woodhall Spa, Lincolnshire18:03

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.