Timetable for the R1 - Skegness - Ingoldmells Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for R1 - Skegness - Ingoldmells Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Red Bus (licensed as James Fitzpatrick).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Not Mondays and Fridays

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Butlins Reception - Butlins Reception
  • Butlins Reception - Railway Station
  • Butlins Reception - Lincolnshire Imp Cafe

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Lincolnshire Imp Cafe - Butlins Reception
bus timetable R1 Skegness - Ingoldmells
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Red Bus
Fares Address
01754765555 Dale House, Fold Hill, Friskney PE22 8RG

Map Showing the Routes of the R1 Skegness - Ingoldmells Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Skegness - Ingoldmells Service

Monday,Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Butlins Reception,(main entrance), Ingoldmells09:30*10:00*10:30*11:00*11:30*12:00*
2Butlins,(opp), Ingoldmells
3Beacon Medical Practice,(adj), Ingoldmells
4Coral Beach Leisure,(opp), Ingoldmells
5The Villager,(adj), Ingoldmells
6Fantasy Island,(opp), Ingoldmells
7Coronation Road,(adj), Ingoldmells
8Cherry Tree,(opp), Ingoldmells
9Butlins,(adj), Ingoldmells
10Butlins Reception,(main entrance), Ingoldmells09:30*10:00*10:30*11:00*11:30*12:00*
11Wall's Lane,(opp), Ingoldmells09:31*10:01*10:31*11:01*11:31*12:01*
12Stows Caravan Site,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:31*10:01*10:31*11:01*11:31*12:01*
13Seathorne Crescent,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:32*10:02*10:32*11:02*11:32*12:02*
14Winthorpe Avenue,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:32*10:02*10:32*11:02*11:32*12:02*
15Seathorne Primary School,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:33*10:03*10:33*11:03*11:33*12:03*
16Church Lane,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:35*10:05*10:35*11:05*11:35*12:05*
17West Way,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:35*10:05*10:35*11:05*11:35*12:05*
18Elmhirst Avenue,(opp), Skegness09:36*10:06*10:36*11:06*11:36*12:06*
19Muirfield Drive,(adj), Skegness09:37*10:07*10:37*11:07*11:37*12:07*
20Hoylake Drive,(adj), Skegness09:37*10:07*10:37*11:07*11:37*12:07*
21St Andrews Drive,(adj), Skegness09:38*10:08*10:38*11:08*11:38*12:08*
22The Seaview,(opp), Skegness09:38*10:08*10:38*11:08*11:38*12:08*
23Seal Sanctuary,(adj), Skegness09:39*10:09*10:39*11:09*11:39*12:09*
24County Hotel,(opp), Skegness09:39*10:09*10:39*11:09*11:39*12:09*
25Scarborough Esplanade,(adj), Skegness09:40*10:10*10:40*11:10*11:40*12:10*
26Embassy Centre,(adj), Skegness09:40*10:10*10:40*11:10*11:40*12:10*
27Beresford Avenue,(adj), Skegness09:41*10:11*10:41*11:11*11:41*12:11*
28Lumley Avenue,(opp), Skegness09:42*10:12*10:42*11:12*11:42*12:12*
29Lincolnshire Imp Cafe,(adj), Skegness
30Railway Station,(adj), Skegness09:45*10:15*10:45*11:15*11:45*12:15*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Butlins Reception,(main entrance), Ingoldmells09:30*09:5009:50*10:1010:10*10:3010:30*10:5010:50*11:1011:10*11:3011:30*11:5011:50*12:1012:10*12:3012:30*12:5012:50*13:1013:10*13:30*13:5013:50*14:1014:10*14:3014:30*14:5014:50*15:1015:10*15:3015:30*15:5015:50*16:1016:10*16:3016:30*
2Butlins,(opp), Ingoldmells09:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:21
3Beacon Medical Practice,(adj), Ingoldmells09:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:22
4Coral Beach Leisure,(opp), Ingoldmells09:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:23
5The Villager,(adj), Ingoldmells09:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:24
6Fantasy Island,(opp), Ingoldmells09:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:25
7Coronation Road,(adj), Ingoldmells09:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:25
8Cherry Tree,(opp), Ingoldmells09:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:26
9Butlins,(adj), Ingoldmells09:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:27
10Butlins Reception,(main entrance), Ingoldmells09:30*09:5009:50*10:1010:10*10:3010:30*10:5010:50*11:1011:10*11:3011:30*11:5011:50*12:1012:10*12:3012:30*12:5012:50*13:1013:10*13:30*13:5013:50*14:1014:10*14:3014:30*14:5014:50*15:1015:10*15:3015:30*15:5015:50*16:1016:10*16:3016:30*
11Wall's Lane,(opp), Ingoldmells09:31*09:51*10:11*10:31*10:51*11:11*11:31*11:51*12:11*12:31*12:51*13:11*13:31*13:51*14:11*14:31*14:51*15:11*15:31*15:51*16:11*16:31*
12Stows Caravan Site,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:31*09:51*10:11*10:31*10:51*11:11*11:31*11:51*12:11*12:31*12:51*13:11*13:31*13:51*14:11*14:31*14:51*15:11*15:31*15:51*16:11*16:31*
13Seathorne Crescent,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:32*09:52*10:12*10:32*10:52*11:12*11:32*11:52*12:12*12:32*12:52*13:12*13:32*13:52*14:12*14:32*14:52*15:12*15:32*15:52*16:12*16:32*
14Winthorpe Avenue,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:32*09:52*10:12*10:32*10:52*11:12*11:32*11:52*12:12*12:32*12:52*13:12*13:32*13:52*14:12*14:32*14:52*15:12*15:32*15:52*16:12*16:32*
15Seathorne Primary School,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:33*09:53*10:13*10:33*10:53*11:13*11:33*11:53*12:13*12:33*12:53*13:13*13:33*13:53*14:13*14:33*14:53*15:13*15:33*15:53*16:13*16:33*
16Church Lane,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:35*09:55*10:15*10:35*10:55*11:15*11:35*11:55*12:15*12:35*12:55*13:15*13:35*13:55*14:15*14:35*14:55*15:15*15:35*15:55*16:15*16:35*
17West Way,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:35*09:55*10:15*10:35*10:55*11:15*11:35*11:55*12:15*12:35*12:55*13:15*13:35*13:55*14:15*14:35*14:55*15:15*15:35*15:55*16:15*16:35*
18Elmhirst Avenue,(opp), Skegness09:36*09:56*10:16*10:36*10:56*11:16*11:36*11:56*12:16*12:36*12:56*13:16*13:36*13:56*14:16*14:36*14:56*15:16*15:36*15:56*16:16*16:36*
19Muirfield Drive,(adj), Skegness09:37*09:57*10:17*10:37*10:57*11:17*11:37*11:57*12:17*12:37*12:57*13:17*13:37*13:57*14:17*14:37*14:57*15:17*15:37*15:57*16:17*16:37*
20Hoylake Drive,(adj), Skegness09:37*09:57*10:17*10:37*10:57*11:17*11:37*11:57*12:17*12:37*12:57*13:17*13:37*13:57*14:17*14:37*14:57*15:17*15:37*15:57*16:17*16:37*
21St Andrews Drive,(adj), Skegness09:38*09:58*10:18*10:38*10:58*11:18*11:38*11:58*12:18*12:38*12:58*13:18*13:38*13:58*14:18*14:38*14:58*15:18*15:38*15:58*16:18*16:38*
22The Seaview,(opp), Skegness09:38*09:58*10:18*10:38*10:58*11:18*11:38*11:58*12:18*12:38*12:58*13:18*13:38*13:58*14:18*14:38*14:58*15:18*15:38*15:58*16:18*16:38*
23Seal Sanctuary,(adj), Skegness09:39*09:59*10:19*10:39*10:59*11:19*11:39*11:59*12:19*12:39*12:59*13:19*13:39*13:59*14:19*14:39*14:59*15:19*15:39*15:59*16:19*16:39*
24County Hotel,(opp), Skegness09:39*09:59*10:19*10:39*10:59*11:19*11:39*11:59*12:19*12:39*12:59*13:19*13:39*13:59*14:19*14:39*14:59*15:19*15:39*15:59*16:19*16:39*
25Scarborough Esplanade,(adj), Skegness09:40*10:00*10:20*10:40*11:00*11:20*11:40*12:00*12:20*12:40*13:00*13:20*13:40*14:00*14:20*14:40*15:00*15:20*15:40*16:00*16:20*16:40*
26Embassy Centre,(adj), Skegness09:40*10:00*10:20*10:40*11:00*11:20*11:40*12:00*12:20*12:40*13:00*13:20*13:40*14:00*14:20*14:40*15:00*15:20*15:40*16:00*16:20*16:40*
27Beresford Avenue,(adj), Skegness09:41*10:01*10:21*10:41*11:01*11:21*11:41*12:01*12:21*12:41*13:01*13:21*13:41*14:01*14:21*14:41*15:01*15:21*15:41*16:01*16:21*16:41*
28Lumley Avenue,(opp), Skegness09:42*10:02*10:22*10:42*11:02*11:22*11:42*12:02*12:22*12:42*13:02*13:22*13:42*14:02*14:22*14:42*15:02*15:22*15:42*16:02*16:22*16:42*
29Lincolnshire Imp Cafe,(adj), Skegness09:45*10:05*10:25*10:45*11:05*11:25*11:45*12:05*12:25*12:45*13:05*13:25*13:45*14:05*14:25*14:45*15:05*15:25*15:45*16:05*16:25*16:45*
30Railway Station,(adj), Skegness

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lincolnshire Imp Cafe,(adj), Skegness09:50*10:10*10:30*10:50*11:10*11:30*11:50*12:10*12:30*12:50*13:10*13:30*13:50*14:10*14:30*14:50*15:10*15:30*15:50*16:10*16:30*
2Lumley Avenue,(adj), Skegness09:51*10:11*10:31*10:51*11:11*11:31*11:51*12:11*12:31*12:51*13:11*13:31*13:51*14:11*14:31*14:51*15:11*15:31*15:51*16:11*16:31*
3Tower Cinema,(adj), Skegness09:52*10:12*10:32*10:52*11:12*11:32*11:52*12:12*12:32*12:52*13:12*13:32*13:52*14:12*14:32*14:52*15:12*15:32*15:52*16:12*16:32*
4Embassy Centre,(opp), Skegness09:53*10:13*10:33*10:53*11:13*11:33*11:53*12:13*12:33*12:53*13:13*13:33*13:53*14:13*14:33*14:53*15:13*15:33*15:53*16:13*16:33*
5Scarborough Esplanade,(opp), Skegness09:53*10:13*10:33*10:53*11:13*11:33*11:53*12:13*12:33*12:53*13:13*13:33*13:53*14:13*14:33*14:53*15:13*15:33*15:53*16:13*16:33*
6County Hotel,(adj), Skegness09:54*10:14*10:34*10:54*11:14*11:34*11:54*12:14*12:34*12:54*13:14*13:34*13:54*14:14*14:34*14:54*15:14*15:34*15:54*16:14*16:34*
7Seal Sanctuary,(opp), Skegness09:54*10:14*10:34*10:54*11:14*11:34*11:54*12:14*12:34*12:54*13:14*13:34*13:54*14:14*14:34*14:54*15:14*15:34*15:54*16:14*16:34*
8The Seaview,(adj), Skegness09:55*10:15*10:35*10:55*11:15*11:35*11:55*12:15*12:35*12:55*13:15*13:35*13:55*14:15*14:35*14:55*15:15*15:35*15:55*16:15*16:35*
9St Andrews Drive,(opp), Skegness09:55*10:15*10:35*10:55*11:15*11:35*11:55*12:15*12:35*12:55*13:15*13:35*13:55*14:15*14:35*14:55*15:15*15:35*15:55*16:15*16:35*
10Muirfield Drive,(opp), Skegness09:56*10:16*10:36*10:56*11:16*11:36*11:56*12:16*12:36*12:56*13:16*13:36*13:56*14:16*14:36*14:56*15:16*15:36*15:56*16:16*16:36*
11Elmhirst Avenue,(adj), Skegness09:56*10:16*10:36*10:56*11:16*11:36*11:56*12:16*12:36*12:56*13:16*13:36*13:56*14:16*14:36*14:56*15:16*15:36*15:56*16:16*16:36*
12North Shore Road,(opp), Skegness09:57*10:17*10:37*10:57*11:17*11:37*11:57*12:17*12:37*12:57*13:17*13:37*13:57*14:17*14:37*14:57*15:17*15:37*15:57*16:17*16:37*
13West Way,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:58*10:18*10:38*10:58*11:18*11:38*11:58*12:18*12:38*12:58*13:18*13:38*13:58*14:18*14:38*14:58*15:18*15:38*15:58*16:18*16:38*
14Church Lane,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:00*10:20*10:40*11:00*11:20*11:40*12:00*12:20*12:40*13:00*13:20*13:40*14:00*14:20*14:40*15:00*15:20*15:40*16:00*16:20*16:40*
15North Foreland Drive,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:00*10:20*10:40*11:00*11:20*11:40*12:00*12:20*12:40*13:00*13:20*13:40*14:00*14:20*14:40*15:00*15:20*15:40*16:00*16:20*16:40*
16Winthorpe Avenue,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:01*10:21*10:41*11:01*11:21*11:41*12:01*12:21*12:41*13:01*13:21*13:41*14:01*14:21*14:41*15:01*15:21*15:41*16:01*16:21*16:41*
17Seathorne Crescent,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:01*10:21*10:41*11:01*11:21*11:41*12:01*12:21*12:41*13:01*13:21*13:41*14:01*14:21*14:41*15:01*15:21*15:41*16:01*16:21*16:41*
18Stows Caravan Site,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:02*10:22*10:42*11:02*11:22*11:42*12:02*12:22*12:42*13:02*13:22*13:42*14:02*14:22*14:42*15:02*15:22*15:42*16:02*16:22*16:42*
19Butlins Reception,(main entrance), Ingoldmells10:05*10:25*10:45*11:05*11:25*11:45*12:05*12:25*12:45*13:05*13:25*13:45*14:05*14:25*14:45*15:05*15:25*15:45*16:05*16:25*16:45*

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Butlins Reception,(main entrance), Ingoldmells09:30*09:5009:50*10:1010:10*10:3010:30*10:5010:50*11:1011:10*11:3011:30*11:5011:50*12:1012:10*12:3012:30*12:5012:50*13:1013:10*13:30*13:5013:50*14:1014:10*14:3014:30*14:5014:50*15:1015:10*15:3015:30*15:5015:50*16:1016:10*16:3016:30*
2Butlins,(opp), Ingoldmells09:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:21
3Beacon Medical Practice,(adj), Ingoldmells09:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:22
4Coral Beach Leisure,(opp), Ingoldmells09:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:23
5The Villager,(adj), Ingoldmells09:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:24
6Fantasy Island,(opp), Ingoldmells09:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:25
7Coronation Road,(adj), Ingoldmells09:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:25
8Cherry Tree,(opp), Ingoldmells09:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:26
9Butlins,(adj), Ingoldmells09:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:27
10Butlins Reception,(main entrance), Ingoldmells09:30*09:5009:50*10:1010:10*10:3010:30*10:5010:50*11:1011:10*11:3011:30*11:5011:50*12:1012:10*12:3012:30*12:5012:50*13:1013:10*13:30*13:5013:50*14:1014:10*14:3014:30*14:5014:50*15:1015:10*15:3015:30*15:5015:50*16:1016:10*16:3016:30*
11Wall's Lane,(opp), Ingoldmells09:31*09:51*10:11*10:31*10:51*11:11*11:31*11:51*12:11*12:31*12:51*13:11*13:31*13:51*14:11*14:31*14:51*15:11*15:31*15:51*16:11*16:31*
12Stows Caravan Site,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:31*09:51*10:11*10:31*10:51*11:11*11:31*11:51*12:11*12:31*12:51*13:11*13:31*13:51*14:11*14:31*14:51*15:11*15:31*15:51*16:11*16:31*
13Seathorne Crescent,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:32*09:52*10:12*10:32*10:52*11:12*11:32*11:52*12:12*12:32*12:52*13:12*13:32*13:52*14:12*14:32*14:52*15:12*15:32*15:52*16:12*16:32*
14Winthorpe Avenue,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:32*09:52*10:12*10:32*10:52*11:12*11:32*11:52*12:12*12:32*12:52*13:12*13:32*13:52*14:12*14:32*14:52*15:12*15:32*15:52*16:12*16:32*
15Seathorne Primary School,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:33*09:53*10:13*10:33*10:53*11:13*11:33*11:53*12:13*12:33*12:53*13:13*13:33*13:53*14:13*14:33*14:53*15:13*15:33*15:53*16:13*16:33*
16Church Lane,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:35*09:55*10:15*10:35*10:55*11:15*11:35*11:55*12:15*12:35*12:55*13:15*13:35*13:55*14:15*14:35*14:55*15:15*15:35*15:55*16:15*16:35*
17West Way,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:35*09:55*10:15*10:35*10:55*11:15*11:35*11:55*12:15*12:35*12:55*13:15*13:35*13:55*14:15*14:35*14:55*15:15*15:35*15:55*16:15*16:35*
18Elmhirst Avenue,(opp), Skegness09:36*09:56*10:16*10:36*10:56*11:16*11:36*11:56*12:16*12:36*12:56*13:16*13:36*13:56*14:16*14:36*14:56*15:16*15:36*15:56*16:16*16:36*
19Muirfield Drive,(adj), Skegness09:37*09:57*10:17*10:37*10:57*11:17*11:37*11:57*12:17*12:37*12:57*13:17*13:37*13:57*14:17*14:37*14:57*15:17*15:37*15:57*16:17*16:37*
20Hoylake Drive,(adj), Skegness09:37*09:57*10:17*10:37*10:57*11:17*11:37*11:57*12:17*12:37*12:57*13:17*13:37*13:57*14:17*14:37*14:57*15:17*15:37*15:57*16:17*16:37*
21St Andrews Drive,(adj), Skegness09:38*09:58*10:18*10:38*10:58*11:18*11:38*11:58*12:18*12:38*12:58*13:18*13:38*13:58*14:18*14:38*14:58*15:18*15:38*15:58*16:18*16:38*
22The Seaview,(opp), Skegness09:38*09:58*10:18*10:38*10:58*11:18*11:38*11:58*12:18*12:38*12:58*13:18*13:38*13:58*14:18*14:38*14:58*15:18*15:38*15:58*16:18*16:38*
23Seal Sanctuary,(adj), Skegness09:39*09:59*10:19*10:39*10:59*11:19*11:39*11:59*12:19*12:39*12:59*13:19*13:39*13:59*14:19*14:39*14:59*15:19*15:39*15:59*16:19*16:39*
24County Hotel,(opp), Skegness09:39*09:59*10:19*10:39*10:59*11:19*11:39*11:59*12:19*12:39*12:59*13:19*13:39*13:59*14:19*14:39*14:59*15:19*15:39*15:59*16:19*16:39*
25Scarborough Esplanade,(adj), Skegness09:40*10:00*10:20*10:40*11:00*11:20*11:40*12:00*12:20*12:40*13:00*13:20*13:40*14:00*14:20*14:40*15:00*15:20*15:40*16:00*16:20*16:40*
26Embassy Centre,(adj), Skegness09:40*10:00*10:20*10:40*11:00*11:20*11:40*12:00*12:20*12:40*13:00*13:20*13:40*14:00*14:20*14:40*15:00*15:20*15:40*16:00*16:20*16:40*
27Beresford Avenue,(adj), Skegness09:41*10:01*10:21*10:41*11:01*11:21*11:41*12:01*12:21*12:41*13:01*13:21*13:41*14:01*14:21*14:41*15:01*15:21*15:41*16:01*16:21*16:41*
28Lumley Avenue,(opp), Skegness09:42*10:02*10:22*10:42*11:02*11:22*11:42*12:02*12:22*12:42*13:02*13:22*13:42*14:02*14:22*14:42*15:02*15:22*15:42*16:02*16:22*16:42*
29Lincolnshire Imp Cafe,(adj), Skegness09:45*10:05*10:25*10:45*11:05*11:25*11:45*12:05*12:25*12:45*13:05*13:25*13:45*14:05*14:25*14:45*15:05*15:25*15:45*16:05*16:25*16:45*
30Railway Station,(adj), Skegness

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lincolnshire Imp Cafe,(adj), Skegness09:50*10:10*10:30*10:50*11:10*11:30*11:50*12:10*12:30*12:50*13:10*13:30*13:50*14:10*14:30*14:50*15:10*15:30*15:50*16:10*16:30*
2Lumley Avenue,(adj), Skegness09:51*10:11*10:31*10:51*11:11*11:31*11:51*12:11*12:31*12:51*13:11*13:31*13:51*14:11*14:31*14:51*15:11*15:31*15:51*16:11*16:31*
3Tower Cinema,(adj), Skegness09:52*10:12*10:32*10:52*11:12*11:32*11:52*12:12*12:32*12:52*13:12*13:32*13:52*14:12*14:32*14:52*15:12*15:32*15:52*16:12*16:32*
4Embassy Centre,(opp), Skegness09:53*10:13*10:33*10:53*11:13*11:33*11:53*12:13*12:33*12:53*13:13*13:33*13:53*14:13*14:33*14:53*15:13*15:33*15:53*16:13*16:33*
5Scarborough Esplanade,(opp), Skegness09:53*10:13*10:33*10:53*11:13*11:33*11:53*12:13*12:33*12:53*13:13*13:33*13:53*14:13*14:33*14:53*15:13*15:33*15:53*16:13*16:33*
6County Hotel,(adj), Skegness09:54*10:14*10:34*10:54*11:14*11:34*11:54*12:14*12:34*12:54*13:14*13:34*13:54*14:14*14:34*14:54*15:14*15:34*15:54*16:14*16:34*
7Seal Sanctuary,(opp), Skegness09:54*10:14*10:34*10:54*11:14*11:34*11:54*12:14*12:34*12:54*13:14*13:34*13:54*14:14*14:34*14:54*15:14*15:34*15:54*16:14*16:34*
8The Seaview,(adj), Skegness09:55*10:15*10:35*10:55*11:15*11:35*11:55*12:15*12:35*12:55*13:15*13:35*13:55*14:15*14:35*14:55*15:15*15:35*15:55*16:15*16:35*
9St Andrews Drive,(opp), Skegness09:55*10:15*10:35*10:55*11:15*11:35*11:55*12:15*12:35*12:55*13:15*13:35*13:55*14:15*14:35*14:55*15:15*15:35*15:55*16:15*16:35*
10Muirfield Drive,(opp), Skegness09:56*10:16*10:36*10:56*11:16*11:36*11:56*12:16*12:36*12:56*13:16*13:36*13:56*14:16*14:36*14:56*15:16*15:36*15:56*16:16*16:36*
11Elmhirst Avenue,(adj), Skegness09:56*10:16*10:36*10:56*11:16*11:36*11:56*12:16*12:36*12:56*13:16*13:36*13:56*14:16*14:36*14:56*15:16*15:36*15:56*16:16*16:36*
12North Shore Road,(opp), Skegness09:57*10:17*10:37*10:57*11:17*11:37*11:57*12:17*12:37*12:57*13:17*13:37*13:57*14:17*14:37*14:57*15:17*15:37*15:57*16:17*16:37*
13West Way,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:58*10:18*10:38*10:58*11:18*11:38*11:58*12:18*12:38*12:58*13:18*13:38*13:58*14:18*14:38*14:58*15:18*15:38*15:58*16:18*16:38*
14Church Lane,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:00*10:20*10:40*11:00*11:20*11:40*12:00*12:20*12:40*13:00*13:20*13:40*14:00*14:20*14:40*15:00*15:20*15:40*16:00*16:20*16:40*
15North Foreland Drive,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:00*10:20*10:40*11:00*11:20*11:40*12:00*12:20*12:40*13:00*13:20*13:40*14:00*14:20*14:40*15:00*15:20*15:40*16:00*16:20*16:40*
16Winthorpe Avenue,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:01*10:21*10:41*11:01*11:21*11:41*12:01*12:21*12:41*13:01*13:21*13:41*14:01*14:21*14:41*15:01*15:21*15:41*16:01*16:21*16:41*
17Seathorne Crescent,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:01*10:21*10:41*11:01*11:21*11:41*12:01*12:21*12:41*13:01*13:21*13:41*14:01*14:21*14:41*15:01*15:21*15:41*16:01*16:21*16:41*
18Stows Caravan Site,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:02*10:22*10:42*11:02*11:22*11:42*12:02*12:22*12:42*13:02*13:22*13:42*14:02*14:22*14:42*15:02*15:22*15:42*16:02*16:22*16:42*
19Butlins Reception,(main entrance), Ingoldmells10:05*10:25*10:45*11:05*11:25*11:45*12:05*12:25*12:45*13:05*13:25*13:45*14:05*14:25*14:45*15:05*15:25*15:45*16:05*16:25*16:45*

Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Butlins Reception,(main entrance), Ingoldmells09:30*09:5009:50*10:1010:10*10:3010:30*10:5010:50*11:1011:10*11:3011:30*11:5011:50*12:1012:10*12:3012:30*12:5012:50*13:1013:10*13:30*13:5013:50*14:1014:10*14:3014:30*14:5014:50*15:1015:10*15:3015:30*15:5015:50*16:1016:10*16:3016:30*
2Butlins,(opp), Ingoldmells09:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:21
3Beacon Medical Practice,(adj), Ingoldmells09:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:22
4Coral Beach Leisure,(opp), Ingoldmells09:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:23
5The Villager,(adj), Ingoldmells09:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:24
6Fantasy Island,(opp), Ingoldmells09:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:25
7Coronation Road,(adj), Ingoldmells09:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:25
8Cherry Tree,(opp), Ingoldmells09:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:26
9Butlins,(adj), Ingoldmells09:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:27
10Butlins Reception,(main entrance), Ingoldmells09:30*09:5009:50*10:1010:10*10:3010:30*10:5010:50*11:1011:10*11:3011:30*11:5011:50*12:1012:10*12:3012:30*12:5012:50*13:1013:10*13:30*13:5013:50*14:1014:10*14:3014:30*14:5014:50*15:1015:10*15:3015:30*15:5015:50*16:1016:10*16:3016:30*
11Wall's Lane,(opp), Ingoldmells09:31*09:51*10:11*10:31*10:51*11:11*11:31*11:51*12:11*12:31*12:51*13:11*13:31*13:51*14:11*14:31*14:51*15:11*15:31*15:51*16:11*16:31*
12Stows Caravan Site,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:31*09:51*10:11*10:31*10:51*11:11*11:31*11:51*12:11*12:31*12:51*13:11*13:31*13:51*14:11*14:31*14:51*15:11*15:31*15:51*16:11*16:31*
13Seathorne Crescent,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:32*09:52*10:12*10:32*10:52*11:12*11:32*11:52*12:12*12:32*12:52*13:12*13:32*13:52*14:12*14:32*14:52*15:12*15:32*15:52*16:12*16:32*
14Winthorpe Avenue,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:32*09:52*10:12*10:32*10:52*11:12*11:32*11:52*12:12*12:32*12:52*13:12*13:32*13:52*14:12*14:32*14:52*15:12*15:32*15:52*16:12*16:32*
15Seathorne Primary School,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:33*09:53*10:13*10:33*10:53*11:13*11:33*11:53*12:13*12:33*12:53*13:13*13:33*13:53*14:13*14:33*14:53*15:13*15:33*15:53*16:13*16:33*
16Church Lane,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:35*09:55*10:15*10:35*10:55*11:15*11:35*11:55*12:15*12:35*12:55*13:15*13:35*13:55*14:15*14:35*14:55*15:15*15:35*15:55*16:15*16:35*
17West Way,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:35*09:55*10:15*10:35*10:55*11:15*11:35*11:55*12:15*12:35*12:55*13:15*13:35*13:55*14:15*14:35*14:55*15:15*15:35*15:55*16:15*16:35*
18Elmhirst Avenue,(opp), Skegness09:36*09:56*10:16*10:36*10:56*11:16*11:36*11:56*12:16*12:36*12:56*13:16*13:36*13:56*14:16*14:36*14:56*15:16*15:36*15:56*16:16*16:36*
19Muirfield Drive,(adj), Skegness09:37*09:57*10:17*10:37*10:57*11:17*11:37*11:57*12:17*12:37*12:57*13:17*13:37*13:57*14:17*14:37*14:57*15:17*15:37*15:57*16:17*16:37*
20Hoylake Drive,(adj), Skegness09:37*09:57*10:17*10:37*10:57*11:17*11:37*11:57*12:17*12:37*12:57*13:17*13:37*13:57*14:17*14:37*14:57*15:17*15:37*15:57*16:17*16:37*
21St Andrews Drive,(adj), Skegness09:38*09:58*10:18*10:38*10:58*11:18*11:38*11:58*12:18*12:38*12:58*13:18*13:38*13:58*14:18*14:38*14:58*15:18*15:38*15:58*16:18*16:38*
22The Seaview,(opp), Skegness09:38*09:58*10:18*10:38*10:58*11:18*11:38*11:58*12:18*12:38*12:58*13:18*13:38*13:58*14:18*14:38*14:58*15:18*15:38*15:58*16:18*16:38*
23Seal Sanctuary,(adj), Skegness09:39*09:59*10:19*10:39*10:59*11:19*11:39*11:59*12:19*12:39*12:59*13:19*13:39*13:59*14:19*14:39*14:59*15:19*15:39*15:59*16:19*16:39*
24County Hotel,(opp), Skegness09:39*09:59*10:19*10:39*10:59*11:19*11:39*11:59*12:19*12:39*12:59*13:19*13:39*13:59*14:19*14:39*14:59*15:19*15:39*15:59*16:19*16:39*
25Scarborough Esplanade,(adj), Skegness09:40*10:00*10:20*10:40*11:00*11:20*11:40*12:00*12:20*12:40*13:00*13:20*13:40*14:00*14:20*14:40*15:00*15:20*15:40*16:00*16:20*16:40*
26Embassy Centre,(adj), Skegness09:40*10:00*10:20*10:40*11:00*11:20*11:40*12:00*12:20*12:40*13:00*13:20*13:40*14:00*14:20*14:40*15:00*15:20*15:40*16:00*16:20*16:40*
27Beresford Avenue,(adj), Skegness09:41*10:01*10:21*10:41*11:01*11:21*11:41*12:01*12:21*12:41*13:01*13:21*13:41*14:01*14:21*14:41*15:01*15:21*15:41*16:01*16:21*16:41*
28Lumley Avenue,(opp), Skegness09:42*10:02*10:22*10:42*11:02*11:22*11:42*12:02*12:22*12:42*13:02*13:22*13:42*14:02*14:22*14:42*15:02*15:22*15:42*16:02*16:22*16:42*
29Lincolnshire Imp Cafe,(adj), Skegness09:45*10:05*10:25*10:45*11:05*11:25*11:45*12:05*12:25*12:45*13:05*13:25*13:45*14:05*14:25*14:45*15:05*15:25*15:45*16:05*16:25*16:45*
30Railway Station,(adj), Skegness

Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Lincolnshire Imp Cafe,(adj), Skegness09:50*10:10*10:30*10:50*11:10*11:30*11:50*12:10*12:30*12:50*13:10*13:30*13:50*14:10*14:30*14:50*15:10*15:30*15:50*16:10*16:30*
2Lumley Avenue,(adj), Skegness09:51*10:11*10:31*10:51*11:11*11:31*11:51*12:11*12:31*12:51*13:11*13:31*13:51*14:11*14:31*14:51*15:11*15:31*15:51*16:11*16:31*
3Tower Cinema,(adj), Skegness09:52*10:12*10:32*10:52*11:12*11:32*11:52*12:12*12:32*12:52*13:12*13:32*13:52*14:12*14:32*14:52*15:12*15:32*15:52*16:12*16:32*
4Embassy Centre,(opp), Skegness09:53*10:13*10:33*10:53*11:13*11:33*11:53*12:13*12:33*12:53*13:13*13:33*13:53*14:13*14:33*14:53*15:13*15:33*15:53*16:13*16:33*
5Scarborough Esplanade,(opp), Skegness09:53*10:13*10:33*10:53*11:13*11:33*11:53*12:13*12:33*12:53*13:13*13:33*13:53*14:13*14:33*14:53*15:13*15:33*15:53*16:13*16:33*
6County Hotel,(adj), Skegness09:54*10:14*10:34*10:54*11:14*11:34*11:54*12:14*12:34*12:54*13:14*13:34*13:54*14:14*14:34*14:54*15:14*15:34*15:54*16:14*16:34*
7Seal Sanctuary,(opp), Skegness09:54*10:14*10:34*10:54*11:14*11:34*11:54*12:14*12:34*12:54*13:14*13:34*13:54*14:14*14:34*14:54*15:14*15:34*15:54*16:14*16:34*
8The Seaview,(adj), Skegness09:55*10:15*10:35*10:55*11:15*11:35*11:55*12:15*12:35*12:55*13:15*13:35*13:55*14:15*14:35*14:55*15:15*15:35*15:55*16:15*16:35*
9St Andrews Drive,(opp), Skegness09:55*10:15*10:35*10:55*11:15*11:35*11:55*12:15*12:35*12:55*13:15*13:35*13:55*14:15*14:35*14:55*15:15*15:35*15:55*16:15*16:35*
10Muirfield Drive,(opp), Skegness09:56*10:16*10:36*10:56*11:16*11:36*11:56*12:16*12:36*12:56*13:16*13:36*13:56*14:16*14:36*14:56*15:16*15:36*15:56*16:16*16:36*
11Elmhirst Avenue,(adj), Skegness09:56*10:16*10:36*10:56*11:16*11:36*11:56*12:16*12:36*12:56*13:16*13:36*13:56*14:16*14:36*14:56*15:16*15:36*15:56*16:16*16:36*
12North Shore Road,(opp), Skegness09:57*10:17*10:37*10:57*11:17*11:37*11:57*12:17*12:37*12:57*13:17*13:37*13:57*14:17*14:37*14:57*15:17*15:37*15:57*16:17*16:37*
13West Way,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)09:58*10:18*10:38*10:58*11:18*11:38*11:58*12:18*12:38*12:58*13:18*13:38*13:58*14:18*14:38*14:58*15:18*15:38*15:58*16:18*16:38*
14Church Lane,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:00*10:20*10:40*11:00*11:20*11:40*12:00*12:20*12:40*13:00*13:20*13:40*14:00*14:20*14:40*15:00*15:20*15:40*16:00*16:20*16:40*
15North Foreland Drive,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:00*10:20*10:40*11:00*11:20*11:40*12:00*12:20*12:40*13:00*13:20*13:40*14:00*14:20*14:40*15:00*15:20*15:40*16:00*16:20*16:40*
16Winthorpe Avenue,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:01*10:21*10:41*11:01*11:21*11:41*12:01*12:21*12:41*13:01*13:21*13:41*14:01*14:21*14:41*15:01*15:21*15:41*16:01*16:21*16:41*
17Seathorne Crescent,(opp), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:01*10:21*10:41*11:01*11:21*11:41*12:01*12:21*12:41*13:01*13:21*13:41*14:01*14:21*14:41*15:01*15:21*15:41*16:01*16:21*16:41*
18Stows Caravan Site,(adj), Winthorpe (Lincs)10:02*10:22*10:42*11:02*11:22*11:42*12:02*12:22*12:42*13:02*13:22*13:42*14:02*14:22*14:42*15:02*15:22*15:42*16:02*16:22*16:42*
19Butlins Reception,(main entrance), Ingoldmells10:05*10:25*10:45*11:05*11:25*11:45*12:05*12:25*12:45*13:05*13:25*13:45*14:05*14:25*14:45*15:05*15:25*15:45*16:05*16:25*16:45*

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.