Timetable for the 12 - Bradley Park - New Waltham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 12 - Bradley Park - New Waltham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Shops - Dale View
  • Kirkgate - Riverhead Exchange
  • Shops - Riverhead Exchange

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Dale View - Riverhead Exchange
  • Dale View - Shops
  • Dale View - The Kings Head
  • Riverhead Exchange - The Kings Head
bus timetable 12 Bradley Park - New Waltham
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach East Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
eastmidlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03456050605 @StagecoachEMid Warneford House, Runcorn Road, Lincoln LN6 3QP www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/east-midlands

Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Bradley Park - New Waltham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bradley Park - New Waltham Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Kirkgate,(o/s 16), Waltham (Lincs)07:05
2Church Lane,(opp), Waltham (Lincs)07:05
3Ings Lane,(opp), Waltham (Lincs)07:05
4Fire Station,(adj), Waltham (Lincs)07:06
5Newgrove House,(o/s), Waltham (Lincs)07:07
6Conference Centre,(o/s), New Waltham07:08
7Toll Bar School,(o/s), New Waltham07:09
8Toll Bar Avenue,(adj), New Waltham07:10
9Pemberton Drive,(adj), New Waltham07:10
10Pretymen Crescent,(opp), New Waltham07:11
11Station Avenue,(opp), New Waltham07:12
12Shops,(o/s), New Waltham07:1309:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:00
12Shops,(o/s), New Waltham07:1309:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:00
13Marquis Avenue,(opp), New Waltham07:1309:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:00
14Peaks Lane,(o/s 67), New Waltham07:1409:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:01
15Weelsby View,(opp), New Waltham07:1509:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:02
16Tesco,(opp), Old Clee07:1909:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:06
17Ash Court,(adj), Old Clee07:2009:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:07
18Aspen Court,(adj), Old Clee07:2109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:08
19Wells Crescent,(adj), Old Clee07:2109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:08
20Pytchley Walk,(adj), Old Clee07:2209:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:09
21King George V Playing Field,(opp), Old Clee07:2309:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10
22Chichester Road,(opp), Old Clee07:2409:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
23Sherburn Street,(opp), Old Clee07:2509:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:12
24Richmond Road,(opp), Cleethorpes07:2609:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:13
25The Gatherums,(opp), Cleethorpes07:2709:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:14
26Bentley Street,(o/s 124), Cleethorpes07:2809:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:15
27Fairview Avenue,(o/s 1), Cleethorpes07:2909:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:16
28St Peters Avenue,(o/s 44), Cleethorpes07:3109:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:18
29Isaacs Hill,(o/s 1), Cleethorpes07:3109:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:18
30Memorial Hall,(opp), Cleethorpes07:3209:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:19
31Sussex Recreation Ground,(opp), Cleethorpes07:3309:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:20
32Robson Road,(opp), Cleethorpes07:3409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:21
33Lestrange Street,(adj), Cleethorpes07:3509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:22
34Elliston Street,(opp), Cleethorpes07:3509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:22
35Infant School,(adj), Cleethorpes07:3609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:23
36Barnett Place,(adj), Cleethorpes07:3609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:23
37Daubney Street,(opp), Cleethorpes07:3809:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:25
38Woodyard Court,(adj), East Marsh07:3909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:25
39Stanley Street,(opp), East Marsh07:4109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:26
39Stanley Street,(opp), East Marsh07:4109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:26
40Guildford Street,(opp), East Marsh07:4209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:27
41Albion Street,(adj), East Marsh07:4409:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:28
42Freeman Street,(o/s 221), East Marsh07:4609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29
43Holles Street,(adj), Ellis Way07:4709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:30
44Riverhead Exchange,(Stand F), Grimsby07:5309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:34
46St James Church Stop 2,(opp), Grimsby09:3910:3911:3912:3913:39
47Cartergate,(opp), West Marsh09:4010:4011:4012:4013:40
48Sackville Street,(adj), West Marsh09:4110:4111:4112:4113:41
49St Hildas Avenue,(adj), West Marsh09:4210:4211:4212:4213:42
50Landeck Avenue,(opp), West Marsh09:4310:4311:4312:4313:43
51Carson Avenue,(adj), West Marsh09:4410:4411:4412:4413:44
52Chelmsford Avenue,(o/s 61), Grange (Lincs)09:4510:4511:4512:4513:45
53Cranwell Court,(o/s), Grange (Lincs)09:4710:4711:4712:4713:47
54Kelstern Court,(adj), Grange (Lincs)09:4710:4711:4712:4713:47
55Worcester Avenue,(o/s 66), Grange (Lincs)09:4810:4811:4812:4813:48
56Chingford Avenue,(opp), Grange (Lincs)09:4810:4811:4812:4813:48
57Carnforth Crescent,(opp), Grange (Lincs)09:4910:4911:4912:4913:49
58Malvern Avenue,(opp), Nunsthorpe09:4910:4911:4912:4913:49
59Bonby Grove,(adj), Nunsthorpe09:5010:5011:5012:5013:50
60Dale View,(adj), Bradley Park09:5210:5211:5212:5213:52

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Dale View,(adj), Bradley Park09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:00
2Beechwood Avenue,(opp 28), Bradley Park09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:00
3Withern Road,(opp), Bradley Park09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:01
4Malvern Avenue,(adj), Nunsthorpe09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:01
5Carnforth Crescent,(adj), Grange (Lincs)09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:02
6Worcester Avenue,(o/s 87), Grange (Lincs)09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:03
7Swinderby Gardens,(adj), Grange (Lincs)09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:04
8Coventry Avenue,(adj), Grange (Lincs)09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:04
9Chelmsford Avenue,(o/s 78), Grange (Lincs)09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:06
10Carson Avenue,(opp), West Marsh09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:08
11Landeck Avenue,(adj), West Marsh09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:09
12Sackville Street,(opp), West Marsh09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
13Cartergate,(adj), West Marsh09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:13
14St James Church,(adj), Grimsby09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:15
15Riverhead Exchange,(Stand B), Grimsby09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2017:40
16Riverhead Exchange,(Stand B), Grimsby09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2017:40
17Holles Street,(opp), Ellis Way09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2217:42
18Art College,(adj), East Marsh09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2217:42
19Heneage Road,(adj), East Marsh09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2317:43
20Guildford Street,(adj), East Marsh09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2417:44
21Stanley Street,(adj), East Marsh09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2517:45
22Rutland Street,(adj), East Marsh09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2517:45
23Daubney Street,(adj), Cleethorpes09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2717:47
24Barnett Place,(opp), Cleethorpes09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2717:47
25Infant School,(opp), Cleethorpes09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2817:48
26Elliston Street,(adj), Cleethorpes09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2917:49
27Lestrange Street,(o/s 42), Cleethorpes09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2917:49
28Robson Road,(adj), Cleethorpes09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3017:50
29Sussex Recreation Ground,(adj), Cleethorpes09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3117:51
30Memorial Hall,(o/s), Cleethorpes09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3317:53
31St Peters Avenue,(o/s 73), Cleethorpes09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3517:55
32Kew Road,(opp), Cleethorpes09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3517:55
33Fairview Avenue,(o/s 110), Cleethorpes09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3617:56
34Bentley Street,(o/s 143), Cleethorpes09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3717:57
35The Gatherums,(adj), Cleethorpes09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3817:58
36Richmond Road,(adj), Cleethorpes09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3917:59
37Sherburn Street,(adj), Old Clee09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4018:00
38Chichester Road,(adj), Old Clee09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4118:01
39King George V Playing Field,(adj), Old Clee09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4218:02
40Pytchley Walk,(opp), Old Clee09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4418:04
41Wells Crescent,(opp), Old Clee09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4518:05
42Aspen Court,(opp), Old Clee09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4518:05
43Ash Court,(opp), Old Clee09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4518:05
44Tesco,(o/s), Old Clee09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4618:06
45Weelsby View,(adj), New Waltham09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4818:08
46Peaks Lane,(o/s 70), New Waltham09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4918:09
47Marquis Avenue,(adj), New Waltham18:10
48Station Avenue,(adj), New Waltham18:11
49Pretymen Crescent,(adj), New Waltham18:12
50Pemberton Drive,(opp), New Waltham18:14
51Toll Bar Avenue,(opp), New Waltham18:15
52Toll Bar School,(opp), New Waltham18:15
53Newgrove House,(opp), Waltham (Lincs)18:16
54Fire Station,(opp), Waltham (Lincs)18:18
55Ings Lane,(adj), Waltham (Lincs)18:18
56Church Lane,(adj), Waltham (Lincs)18:19
57The Kings Head,(o/s), Waltham (Lincs)18:20
58Shops,(o/s), New Waltham09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:50

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Kirkgate,(o/s 16), Waltham (Lincs)07:05
2Church Lane,(opp), Waltham (Lincs)07:05
3Ings Lane,(opp), Waltham (Lincs)07:05
4Fire Station,(adj), Waltham (Lincs)07:06
5Newgrove House,(o/s), Waltham (Lincs)07:07
6Conference Centre,(o/s), New Waltham07:08
7Toll Bar School,(o/s), New Waltham07:09
8Toll Bar Avenue,(adj), New Waltham07:10
9Pemberton Drive,(adj), New Waltham07:10
10Pretymen Crescent,(opp), New Waltham07:11
11Station Avenue,(opp), New Waltham07:12
12Shops,(o/s), New Waltham07:1309:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
12Shops,(o/s), New Waltham07:1309:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
13Marquis Avenue,(opp), New Waltham07:1309:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:00
14Peaks Lane,(o/s 67), New Waltham07:1409:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
15Weelsby View,(opp), New Waltham07:1509:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02
16Tesco,(opp), Old Clee07:1909:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:06
17Ash Court,(adj), Old Clee07:2009:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07
18Aspen Court,(adj), Old Clee07:2109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
19Wells Crescent,(adj), Old Clee07:2109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
20Pytchley Walk,(adj), Old Clee07:2209:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
21King George V Playing Field,(opp), Old Clee07:2309:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10
22Chichester Road,(opp), Old Clee07:2409:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
23Sherburn Street,(opp), Old Clee07:2509:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
24Richmond Road,(opp), Cleethorpes07:2609:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
25The Gatherums,(opp), Cleethorpes07:2709:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
26Bentley Street,(o/s 124), Cleethorpes07:2809:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
27Fairview Avenue,(o/s 1), Cleethorpes07:2909:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
28St Peters Avenue,(o/s 44), Cleethorpes07:3109:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
29Isaacs Hill,(o/s 1), Cleethorpes07:3109:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
30Memorial Hall,(opp), Cleethorpes07:3209:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
31Sussex Recreation Ground,(opp), Cleethorpes07:3309:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
32Robson Road,(opp), Cleethorpes07:3409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
33Lestrange Street,(adj), Cleethorpes07:3509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
34Elliston Street,(opp), Cleethorpes07:3509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
35Infant School,(adj), Cleethorpes07:3609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
36Barnett Place,(adj), Cleethorpes07:3609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
37Daubney Street,(opp), Cleethorpes07:3809:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
38Woodyard Court,(adj), East Marsh07:3809:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
39Stanley Street,(opp), East Marsh07:3909:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
39Stanley Street,(opp), East Marsh07:3909:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
40Guildford Street,(opp), East Marsh07:4009:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
41Albion Street,(adj), East Marsh07:4109:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
42Freeman Street,(o/s 221), East Marsh07:4209:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
43Holles Street,(adj), Ellis Way07:4309:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
44Riverhead Exchange,(Stand F), Grimsby07:4709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
46St James Church Stop 2,(opp), Grimsby09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
47Cartergate,(opp), West Marsh09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
48Sackville Street,(adj), West Marsh09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
49St Hildas Avenue,(adj), West Marsh09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
50Landeck Avenue,(opp), West Marsh09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
51Carson Avenue,(adj), West Marsh09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
52Chelmsford Avenue,(o/s 61), Grange (Lincs)09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
53Cranwell Court,(o/s), Grange (Lincs)09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
54Kelstern Court,(adj), Grange (Lincs)09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
55Worcester Avenue,(o/s 66), Grange (Lincs)09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
56Chingford Avenue,(opp), Grange (Lincs)09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
57Carnforth Crescent,(opp), Grange (Lincs)09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
58Malvern Avenue,(opp), Nunsthorpe09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
59Bonby Grove,(adj), Nunsthorpe09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
60Dale View,(adj), Bradley Park09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:52

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Dale View,(adj), Bradley Park07:4509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
2Beechwood Avenue,(opp 28), Bradley Park07:4509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00
3Withern Road,(opp), Bradley Park07:4609:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
4Malvern Avenue,(adj), Nunsthorpe07:4609:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01
5Carnforth Crescent,(adj), Grange (Lincs)07:4709:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02
6Worcester Avenue,(o/s 87), Grange (Lincs)07:4809:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:03
7Swinderby Gardens,(adj), Grange (Lincs)07:4909:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
8Coventry Avenue,(adj), Grange (Lincs)07:4909:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04
9Chelmsford Avenue,(o/s 78), Grange (Lincs)07:5109:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06
10Carson Avenue,(opp), West Marsh07:5309:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:08
11Landeck Avenue,(adj), West Marsh07:5409:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:09
12Sackville Street,(opp), West Marsh07:5609:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:11
13Cartergate,(adj), West Marsh07:5809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:13
14St James Church,(adj), Grimsby08:0009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:15
15Riverhead Exchange,(Stand B), Grimsby08:0209:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:17
16Riverhead Exchange,(Stand B), Grimsby08:0209:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:17
17Holles Street,(opp), Ellis Way09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
18Art College,(adj), East Marsh09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
19Heneage Road,(adj), East Marsh09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
20Guildford Street,(adj), East Marsh09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
21Stanley Street,(adj), East Marsh09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
22Rutland Street,(adj), East Marsh09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
23Daubney Street,(adj), Cleethorpes09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
24Barnett Place,(opp), Cleethorpes09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
25Infant School,(opp), Cleethorpes09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
26Elliston Street,(adj), Cleethorpes09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
27Lestrange Street,(o/s 42), Cleethorpes09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
28Robson Road,(adj), Cleethorpes09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
29Sussex Recreation Ground,(adj), Cleethorpes09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
30Memorial Hall,(o/s), Cleethorpes09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
31St Peters Avenue,(o/s 73), Cleethorpes09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
32Kew Road,(opp), Cleethorpes09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
33Fairview Avenue,(o/s 110), Cleethorpes09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
34Bentley Street,(o/s 143), Cleethorpes09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
35The Gatherums,(adj), Cleethorpes09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
36Richmond Road,(adj), Cleethorpes09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
37Sherburn Street,(adj), Old Clee09:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:40
38Chichester Road,(adj), Old Clee09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
39King George V Playing Field,(adj), Old Clee09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
40Pytchley Walk,(opp), Old Clee09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
41Wells Crescent,(opp), Old Clee09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
42Aspen Court,(opp), Old Clee09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
43Ash Court,(opp), Old Clee09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
44Tesco,(o/s), Old Clee09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
45Weelsby View,(adj), New Waltham09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
46Peaks Lane,(o/s 70), New Waltham09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
47Marquis Avenue,(adj), New Waltham17:50
48Station Avenue,(adj), New Waltham17:51
49Pretymen Crescent,(adj), New Waltham17:52
50Pemberton Drive,(opp), New Waltham17:54
51Toll Bar Avenue,(opp), New Waltham17:55
52Toll Bar School,(opp), New Waltham17:55
53Newgrove House,(opp), Waltham (Lincs)17:56
54Fire Station,(opp), Waltham (Lincs)17:58
55Ings Lane,(adj), Waltham (Lincs)17:58
56Church Lane,(adj), Waltham (Lincs)17:59
57The Kings Head,(o/s), Waltham (Lincs)18:00
58Shops,(o/s), New Waltham09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:50

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.