Timetable for the 12 - Bradley Park - New Waltham Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 12 - Bradley Park - New Waltham Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 02/01/2022

bus timetable 12 Bradley Park - New Waltham
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Bradley Park - New Waltham Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Bradley Park - New Waltham Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Dale View, adj, Beechwood Avenue, Grimsby09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:00
Beechwood Avenue, opp 28, Grimsby09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:00
Malvern Avenue, adj, Winchester Avenue, Grimsby09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:01
Carnforth Crescent, adj, Worcester Avenue, Grimsby09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:02
Worcester Avenue, o/s 87, WORCESTER AVENUE, Grimsby09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:03
Swinderby Gardens, adj, Carnforth Crescent, Grimsby09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:04
Coventry Avenue, adj, Carnforth Crescent, Grimsby09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:04
Chelmsford Avenue, o/s 78, Grimsby09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:06
Sackville Street, opp, Littlefield Lane, Grimsby09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
Cartergate, adj, Dudley Street, Grimsby09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:13
St James Church, adj, Bethlehem Street09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:15
Riverhead Exchange, Stand B, George Street09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2017:40
Holles Street, opp, Ellis Way09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2217:42
Hainton Avenue, opp, Eleanor Street, Grimsby09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2217:42
Heneage Road, adj, Eleanor Street, Grimsby09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2317:43
Guildford Street, adj, Wellington Street, Grimsby09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2417:44
Stanley Street, adj, Wellington Street, Grimsby09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2517:45
Rutland Street, adj, WELLINGTON STREET, Grimsby09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2517:45
Daubney Street, adj, Queen Mary Avenue09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2717:47
Stanhope Place, opp, Queen Mary Avenue09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2817:48
Lestrange Street, o/s 4209:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2917:49
Robson Road, adj, Brereton Avenue09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3017:50
Sussex Recreation Ground, adj, Brereton Avenue09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3117:51
Memorial Hall, o/s, Clee Road09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3317:53
Elm Road, opp, St Peters Avenue09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3517:55
Kew Road, opp, Mill Road09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3517:55
Fairview Avenue, o/s 11009:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3617:56
Bentley Street, o/s 14309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3717:57
Richmond Road, adj, Trinity Road09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3917:59
Chichester Road, adj, Taylor's Avenue, Cleethorpes09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4118:01
King George V Playing Field, adj, Taylors Avenue, Cleethorpes09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4218:02
Pytchley Walk, opp, Belvoir Road, Cleethorpes09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4418:04
Wells Crescent, opp, Belvoir Road, Cleethorpes09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4518:05
Aspen Court, opp, Belvoir Road, Cleethorpes09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4518:05
Ash Court, opp, Belvoir Road, Cleethorpes09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4518:05
Hewitt's Avenue, adj, Humberston Road, Cleethorpes09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4618:06
Weelsby View, adj, Peaks Lane09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4818:08
Peaks Lane, o/s 7009:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4918:09
Marquis Avenue, adj, Peaks Lane09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4918:10
Station Avenue, adj, Station Road18:11
Pretymen Crescent, adj, Station Road18:12
Pemberton Drive, opp, Station Road18:14
Toll Bar Avenue, opp, Station Road18:15
Toll Bar School, opp, Station Road18:15
Newgrove House, opp, Station Road18:16
Fire Station, opp, Station Road18:18
Church Lane, adj, High Street18:19
The Kings Head, o/s, High Street18:20
Shops, o/s, Peaks Lane09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:50

Week Days - inbound

Cheapside, o/s 707:05
Kirkgate, o/s 1607:05
Church Lane, opp, High Street07:05
Ings Lane, opp, High Street07:06
Newgrove House, o/s, Station Road07:08
Conference Centre, o/s, Station Road07:08
Toll Bar School, o/s, Station Road07:09
Toll Bar Avenue, adj, Station Road07:10
Pemberton Drive, adj, Station Road07:10
Pretymen Crescent, opp, Station Road07:11
Station Avenue, opp, Station Road07:12
Shops, o/s, Peaks Lane07:1309:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:00
Marquis Avenue, opp, Peaks Lane07:1309:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:00
Peaks Lane, o/s 6707:1409:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:01
Weelsby View, opp, Peaks Lane07:1509:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:02
Hewitt's Avenue, opp, Humberston Road, Cleethorpes07:1909:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:06
Ash Court, adj, Belvoir Road, Cleethorpes07:2009:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:07
Aspen Court, adj, Belvoir Road, Cleethorpes07:2109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:08
Wells Crescent, adj, Belvoir Road, Cleethorpes07:2109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:08
Pytchley Walk, adj, Belvoir Road, Cleethorpes07:2109:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:08
King George V Playing Field, opp, Taylors Avenue, Cleethorpes07:2309:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:10
Chichester Road, opp, Taylors Avenue, Cleethorpes07:2409:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:11
Sherburn Street, opp, Trinity Road, Cleethorpes07:2509:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:12
Richmond Road, opp, Trinity Road07:2609:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:13
The Gatherums, opp, Beacon Avenue07:2709:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:14
Bentley Street, o/s 12407:2809:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:15
Fairview Avenue, o/s 107:2809:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:15
Elm Road, adj, St Peters Avenue07:3109:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:18
Isaacs Hill, o/s 107:3109:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:18
Memorial Hall, opp, Clee Road07:3209:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:19
Sussex Recreation Ground, opp, Brereton Avenue07:3309:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:20
Robson Road, opp, Brereton Avenue07:3409:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:21
Lestrange Street, adj, Brereton Avenue07:3509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:22
Elliston Street, opp, Lestrange Street07:3509:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:22
Stanhope Place, adj, Queen Mary Avenue07:3609:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:23
Barnett Place, adj, Queen Mary Avenue07:3709:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:24
Daubney Street, opp, Queen Mary Avenue07:3809:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:25
Woodyard Court, adj, Wellington Street, Grimsby07:3909:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:25
Stanley Street, opp, Wellington Street, Grimsby07:4109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:26
Guildford Street, opp, Wellington Street, Grimsby07:4209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:27
Albion Street, adj, Wellington Street, Grimsby07:4409:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:28
Freeman Street, o/s 221, Grimsby07:4609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:29
Holles Street, adj, Ellis Way07:4709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:30
Riverhead Exchange, Stand F, Victoria Street07:5309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:34
St James Church Stop 2, opp, Bethlehem Street09:3910:3911:3912:3913:39
Cartergate, opp, Dudley Street, Grimsby09:4010:4011:4012:4013:40
Sackville Street, adj, Littlefield Lane, Grimsby09:4110:4111:4112:4113:41
St Hildas Avenue, adj, Littlefield Lane, Grimsby09:4210:4211:4212:4213:42
Landeck Avenue, opp, Littlefield Lane, Grimsby09:4310:4311:4312:4313:43
Carson Avenue, adj, Littlefield Lane, Grimsby09:4310:4311:4312:4313:43
Chelmsford Avenue, o/s 61, Grimsby09:4510:4511:4512:4513:45
Cranwell Court, o/s, Cambridge Road, Grimsby09:4710:4711:4712:4713:47
Kelstern Court, adj, Cromer Avenue, Grimsby09:4710:4711:4712:4713:47
Worcester Avenue, o/s 66, WORCESTER AVENUE, Grimsby09:4810:4811:4812:4813:48
Chingford Avenue, opp, Worcester Avenue, Grimsby09:4810:4811:4812:4813:48
Carnforth Crescent, opp, Worcester Avenue, Grimsby09:4910:4911:4912:4913:49
Malvern Avenue, opp, Winchester Avenue, Grimsby09:4910:4911:4912:4913:49
Bonby Grove, adj, Winchester Avenue, Grimsby09:5010:5011:5012:5013:50
Dale View, adj, Beechwood Avenue, Grimsby09:5210:5211:5212:5213:52

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.