Timetable for the 17 - Cleethorpes Pier - Thorpe Park Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 17 - Cleethorpes Pier - Thorpe Park Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 17 Cleethorpes Pier - Thorpe Park

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 17 Cleethorpes Pier - Thorpe Park Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Cleethorpes Pier - Thorpe Park Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Sea Road - Recreational Centre
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Fishing Lake, opp 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Reception, o/s 13:35 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, adj 13:36 14:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, opp 13:37 14:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, NW-bound 13:38 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, opp 13:40 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, opp 13:41 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11
Cleethorpes, Miniature Railway, opp 13:42 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, opp 13:43 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, o/s 13:44 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, opp 13:45 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, adj 13:46 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, adj 13:47 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17
Cleethorpes, Sea View Street, adj 13:48 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18
Cleethorpes, Albert Road, adj 13:48 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 13:50 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Fishing Lake, opp 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Reception, o/s 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, adj 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, opp 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, NW-bound 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, opp 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, opp 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Cleethorpes, Miniature Railway, opp 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, opp 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, o/s 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, opp 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, adj 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, adj 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Cleethorpes, Sea View Street, adj 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Cleethorpes, Albert Road, adj 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 01/01/2500
Inbound, Saturday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Fishing Lake, opp 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Reception, o/s 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, adj 14:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, opp 14:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, NW-bound 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, opp 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, opp 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Cleethorpes, Miniature Railway, opp 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, opp 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, o/s 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, opp 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, adj 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, adj 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Cleethorpes, Sea View Street, adj 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Cleethorpes, Albert Road, adj 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Fishing Lake, opp 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Reception, o/s 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, adj 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, opp 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, NW-bound 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, opp 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, opp 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Cleethorpes, Miniature Railway, opp 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, opp 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, o/s 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, opp 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, adj 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, adj 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Cleethorpes, Sea View Street, adj 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Cleethorpes, Albert Road, adj 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 30/09/2018 until 01/01/2500
Inbound, Sunday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Fishing Lake, opp 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Reception, o/s 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, adj 14:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, opp 14:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, NW-bound 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, opp 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, opp 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Cleethorpes, Miniature Railway, opp 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, opp 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, o/s 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, opp 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, adj 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, adj 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Cleethorpes, Sea View Street, adj 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Cleethorpes, Albert Road, adj 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Fishing Lake, opp 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Reception, o/s 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, adj 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, opp 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, NW-bound 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, opp 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, opp 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Cleethorpes, Miniature Railway, opp 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, opp 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, o/s 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, opp 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, adj 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, adj 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Cleethorpes, Sea View Street, adj 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Cleethorpes, Albert Road, adj 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 01/10/2018 until 01/01/2500
Inbound, Holidays Only
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 14:00 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Fishing Lake, opp 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Reception, o/s 14:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, adj 14:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, opp 14:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, NW-bound 14:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, opp 14:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, opp 14:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41
Cleethorpes, Miniature Railway, opp 14:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, opp 14:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, o/s 14:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, opp 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, adj 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, adj 14:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47
Cleethorpes, Sea View Street, adj 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Cleethorpes, Albert Road, adj 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 14:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Fishing Lake, opp 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Reception, o/s 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, adj 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, opp 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, NW-bound 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, opp 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, opp 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Cleethorpes, Miniature Railway, opp 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, opp 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, o/s 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, opp 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, adj 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, adj 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Cleethorpes, Sea View Street, adj 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Cleethorpes, Albert Road, adj 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Cleethorpes, Knoll Street, opp 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, opp 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, opp 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, o/s 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, opp 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, adj 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, o/s 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Pleasure Island, Cleethorpes Golf Course, opp 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, adj 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, SE-bound 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, adj 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, opp 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Cleethorpes, Knoll Street, opp 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, opp 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, opp 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, o/s 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, opp 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, adj 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, o/s 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Pleasure Island, Cleethorpes Golf Course, opp 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, adj 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, SE-bound 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, adj 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, opp 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 01/01/2500
Outbound, Saturday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Cleethorpes, Knoll Street, opp 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, opp 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, opp 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, o/s 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, opp 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, adj 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, o/s 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Pleasure Island, Cleethorpes Golf Course, opp 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, adj 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, SE-bound 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, adj 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, opp 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Cleethorpes, Knoll Street, opp 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, opp 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, opp 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, o/s 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, opp 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, adj 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, o/s 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Pleasure Island, Cleethorpes Golf Course, opp 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, adj 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, SE-bound 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, adj 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, opp 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 30/09/2018 until 01/01/2500
Outbound, Sunday
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Cleethorpes, Knoll Street, opp 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, opp 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, opp 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, o/s 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, opp 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, adj 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, o/s 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Pleasure Island, Cleethorpes Golf Course, opp 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, adj 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, SE-bound 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, adj 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, opp 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Cleethorpes, Knoll Street, opp 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, opp 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, opp 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, o/s 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, opp 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, adj 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, o/s 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Pleasure Island, Cleethorpes Golf Course, opp 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, adj 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, SE-bound 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, adj 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, opp 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 01/10/2018 until 01/01/2500
Outbound, Holidays Only
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Cleethorpes, Knoll Street, opp 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, opp 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, opp 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, o/s 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, opp 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, adj 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, o/s 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Pleasure Island, Cleethorpes Golf Course, opp 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, adj 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, SE-bound 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, adj 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, opp 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  17 1 17 1 17 1 17 1
Cleethorpes Pier, Sea Road, SW-bound 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Cleethorpes, Knoll Street, opp 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Cleethorpes, Brighton Street, opp 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Cleethorpes, Queens Parade, opp 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Cleethorpes, Leisure Centre, o/s 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Cleethorpes, Wellow Hotel, opp 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10
Cleethorpes, Pavilion, adj 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11
Pleasure Island, Events Arena, o/s 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Pleasure Island, Cleethorpes Golf Course, opp 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
North Sea Lane, Pleasure Island, adj 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Main Entrance, SE-bound 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Anthonys Bank, adj 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Leisure Centre, opp 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Thorpe Park(NELincs), Recreational Centre, opp 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:45:40 BST 2018 from source document em_18-17-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.