Timetable for the 450 - Immingham - Barton - Brigg Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 450 - Immingham - Barton - Brigg Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 28/04/2020 End Date: 31/10/2020

bus timetable 450 Immingham - Barton - Brigg
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Immingham -> South Killingholme -> Ulceby Skitter -> Ulceby -> Wootton -> Thornton Curtis -> Barrow upon Humber -> Barton-upon-Humber -> South Ferriby -> Horkstow -> Saxby All Saints -> Bonby -> Worlaby -> Elsham -> Barnetby le Wold -> Wrawby -> Brigg -> Silversides

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Silversides -> Brigg -> Wrawby -> Barnetby le Wold -> Elsham -> Worlaby -> Bonby -> Saxby All Saints -> Horkstow -> South Ferriby -> Barton-upon-Humber -> Barrow upon Humber -> Goxhill -> Thornton Curtis -> Wootton -> Ulceby -> Ulceby Skitter -> South Killingholme -> Immingham

Operator Information for Stagecoach East Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
eastmidlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03456050605 @StagecoachEMid Warneford House, Runcorn Road, Lincoln LN6 3QP

Map Showing the Routes of the 450 Immingham - Barton - Brigg Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Immingham - Barton - Brigg Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes Saturdays and School Holidays Only Saturdays and School Holidays Only Schooldays only
at, Brigg Leisure Centre, Silversides, North Lincolnshire09:2011:2013:2015:20
adj, Bridge Street, Brigg, North Lincolnshire09:2111:2113:2115:21
o/s, Brocklesby Court, Brigg, North Lincolnshire09:2311:2313:2315:23
o/s, Cary Lane, Brigg, North Lincolnshire09:2511:2513:2515:25
o/s, Vale Of Ancholme School, Brigg, North Lincolnshire15:45
o/s, Cary Lane, Brigg, North Lincolnshire15:50
o/s, Sir John Nelthorpe School, Brigg, North Lincolnshire15:55
opp, White Horse, Brigg, North Lincolnshire09:2711:2713:2715:2715:56
adj, Cemetery, Brigg, North Lincolnshire09:2911:2913:2915:2915:57
o/s, Garage, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire15:59
opp, Vicarage Avenue, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire16:00
adj, Old Mill Lane, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire16:01
adj, Tunnel Road, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire16:02
opp, Church, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire09:3111:3113:3115:31
opp, Kettleby Road, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire09:3211:3213:3215:32
opp, Mill Lane, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire09:3211:3213:3215:32
adj, Gallows Wood, Barnetby le Wold, North Lincolnshire09:3411:3413:3415:34
adj, Chapel Lane, Elsham, North Lincolnshire09:3811:3813:3815:38
opp, Top Road, Worlaby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire09:4311:4313:4315:4316:07
opp, School, Worlaby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire09:4311:4313:4315:4316:09
adj, Carr Lane, Worlaby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire09:4311:4313:4315:4316:09
adj, Fussey Gardens, Bonby, North Lincolnshire09:4511:4513:4515:4516:12
opp, Freemans Lane, Bonby, North Lincolnshire09:4611:4613:4615:4616:12
opp, Church Street, Bonby, North Lincolnshire09:4611:4613:4615:4616:12
o/s, Saxby Hall, Saxby All Saints, North Lincolnshire09:4911:4913:4915:4916:15
opp, The Old Rectory, Saxby All Saints, North Lincolnshire09:5011:5013:5015:5016:16
opp, Saxby Hill, Saxby All Saints, North Lincolnshire09:5011:5013:5015:5016:16
opp, St Maurices Close, Horkstow, North Lincolnshire09:5411:5413:5415:5416:19
o/s 28, Main Street, Horkstow, North Lincolnshire09:5411:5413:5415:5416:20
opp, Prospect Villas, South Ferriby, North Lincolnshire09:5611:5613:5615:5616:22
o/s, Black Smiths, South Ferriby, North Lincolnshire09:5711:5713:5715:5716:23
o/s 72, Hillside Drive, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0012:0014:0016:0016:26
opp, Tofts Road, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0012:0014:0016:0016:26
adj, Holydyke, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0012:0014:0016:0016:26
opp, Fire Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0012:0014:0016:0016:26
adj, Market Place, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0112:0114:0116:0116:27
opp, East Grove, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0112:0114:0116:0116:27
o/s 108, Butts Road, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0212:0214:0216:0216:28
adj, Railway Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0312:0314:0316:0316:29
opp, Fire Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0612:0614:0616:0616:30
adj, Market Place, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0712:0714:0716:0716:31
opp, Baysgarth School, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0912:0914:0916:0916:33
o/s, Cemetery, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:1112:1114:1116:1116:35
o/s 38, Ferry Road, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire10:1312:1314:1316:1316:37
opp, Market Place, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire10:1512:1514:1516:1516:39
o/s, Holy Trinity Church, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire10:1512:1514:1516:1516:40
opp, Palmer Lane, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire10:1612:1614:1616:1616:42
E-bound, Crossroads, Goxhill, North Lincolnshire10:1912:1914:1916:1916:48
o/s, Rail Station, Goxhill, North Lincolnshire16:50
o/s, Church, Thornton Curtis, North Lincolnshire10:2112:2114:2116:21
opp, Nags Head, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire10:2412:2414:2416:24
adj 1, Pond, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire10:2412:2414:2416:24
opp, Shelter, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire10:2512:2514:2516:25
o/s, Depot, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire10:2612:2614:2616:26
o/s 1, West End Road, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire10:2912:2914:2916:29
o/s, Post Office, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire10:3012:3014:3016:30
opp, Coronation Road, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire10:3112:3114:3116:31
opp, Southfield Close, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire10:3212:3214:3216:32
adj, Carr Lane, Ulceby Skitter, North Lincolnshire10:3312:3314:3316:33
opp, Yarborough Arms, Ulceby Skitter, North Lincolnshire10:3412:3414:3416:34
opp, Greengate Park, South Killingholme, North Lincolnshire10:3812:3814:3816:38
o/s 8, Greengate Lane, South Killingholme, North Lincolnshire10:3912:3914:3916:39
opp, School Road, South Killingholme, North Lincolnshire10:4012:4014:4016:40
opp, Highfield Avenue, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire10:4712:4714:4716:47
opp, Margaret Street, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire10:4912:4914:4916:49
adj, Civic Centre, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire10:5112:5114:5116:51
opp, Worsley Road, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire10:5112:5114:5116:51
adj, County Hotel, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire10:5212:5214:5216:52

Week Days - outbound

Stops Schooldays only Saturdays and School Holidays Only Schooldays only
opp, County Hotel, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire07:0007:1509:3511:3513:35
adj, Worsley Road, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire07:0007:1509:3511:3513:35
adj, Civic Centre, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire07:0107:1609:3611:3613:36
adj, Margaret Street, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire07:0207:1709:3711:3713:37
adj, Highfield Avenue, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire07:0407:1909:3911:3913:39
adj, School Road, South Killingholme, North Lincolnshire07:1007:2509:4511:4513:45
opp 8, Greengate Lane, South Killingholme, North Lincolnshire07:1207:2609:4611:4613:46
adj, Greengate Park, South Killingholme, North Lincolnshire07:1407:2809:4811:4813:48
o/s, Yarborough Arms, Ulceby Skitter, North Lincolnshire07:1607:3009:5011:5013:50
adj, Rail Station, Ulceby Skitter, North Lincolnshire07:1807:3209:5211:5213:52
adj, Southfield Close, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire07:1907:3309:5311:5313:53
adj, Coronation Road, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire07:2007:3409:5411:5413:54
opp, Post Office, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire07:2207:3509:5511:5513:55
adj 4, West End Road, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire07:2407:3709:5711:5713:57
opp, Depot, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire07:2607:3909:5911:5913:59
o/s 38, Shelter, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire07:2907:4110:0112:0114:01
o/s 9, Pond, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire07:3007:4210:0212:0214:02
o/s, Nags Head, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire07:3107:4310:0312:0314:03
opp, Church, Thornton Curtis, North Lincolnshire07:3307:4410:0412:0414:04
adj, Palmer Lane, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire07:3507:4610:0612:0614:06
opp, Holy Trinity Church, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire07:3807:4810:0812:0814:08
o/s, Market Place, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire07:4107:5010:1012:1014:10
o/s 49, Ferry Road, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire07:4307:5210:1212:1214:12
opp, Cemetery, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire07:4607:5410:1412:1414:14
o/s, Baysgarth School, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire07:4807:5610:1612:1614:16
opp, Market Place, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire07:5107:5810:1812:1814:18
o/s, Fire Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire07:5207:5910:1912:1914:19
adj, Railway Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire07:5308:0007:5510:2012:2014:20
opp, Cemetery, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire07:57
adj, Railway Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0510:2512:2514:25
o/s 73, Butts Road, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0507:5710:2512:2514:25
adj, East Grove, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0607:5810:2612:2614:26
opp, Market Place, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0707:5910:2712:2714:27
o/s, Fire Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0707:5910:2712:2714:27
o/s 17, Holydyke, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0708:0010:2712:2714:27
adj, Tofts Road, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0708:0110:2712:2714:27
o/s 1, Hillside Drive, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0808:0210:2812:2814:28
opp, Black Smiths, South Ferriby, North Lincolnshire08:1408:0610:3412:3414:34
opp, School Lane, South Ferriby, North Lincolnshire08:1508:0710:3512:3514:35
o/s, Prospect Villas, South Ferriby, North Lincolnshire08:1608:0810:3612:3614:36
opp 28, Main Street, Horkstow, North Lincolnshire08:1908:1110:3912:3914:39
adj, St Maurices Close, Horkstow, North Lincolnshire08:2008:1210:4012:4014:40
adj, Saxby Hill, Saxby All Saints, North Lincolnshire08:2208:1410:4212:4214:42
o/s, The Old Rectory, Saxby All Saints, North Lincolnshire08:2308:1510:4312:4314:43
opp, Saxby Hall, Saxby All Saints, North Lincolnshire08:2308:1510:4312:4314:43
opp, Guildway Close, Bonby, North Lincolnshire08:2508:1710:4512:4514:45
opp, Carr Lane, Bonby, North Lincolnshire08:2608:1810:4612:4614:46
adj, Sheepdyke Lane, Bonby, North Lincolnshire08:2708:1910:4712:4714:47
opp, Fussey Gardens, Bonby, North Lincolnshire08:2708:1910:4712:4714:47
opp, Grangefield Road, Worlaby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire08:3008:2210:5012:5014:50
adj, Main Street, Worlaby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire08:3108:2210:5112:5114:51
adj, Top Road, Worlaby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire08:3208:2210:5212:5214:52
adj, Chapel Lane, Elsham, North Lincolnshire08:3510:5512:5514:55
opp, Gallows Wood, Barnetby le Wold, North Lincolnshire08:3810:5812:5814:58
adj, Mill Lane, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire08:4011:0013:0015:00
adj, Kettleby Road, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire08:4111:0113:0115:01
opp, Tunnel Road, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire08:27
opp, Old Mill Lane, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire08:28
adj, Vicarage Avenue, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire08:28
o/s, Church, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire08:4208:2911:0213:0215:02
adj, Churchill Avenue, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:4411:0413:0415:04
o/s, Cemetery, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:4611:0613:0615:06
adj, White Horse, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:4811:0813:0815:08
o/s, Vale Of Ancholme School, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:31
o/s, Sir John Nelthorpe School, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:33
o/s, Cary Lane, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:5008:4211:1013:1015:10
opp, Brocklesby Court, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:5311:1313:1315:13
o/s, E M Furnishings, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:5411:1413:1415:14
at, Brigg Leisure Centre, Silversides, North Lincolnshire08:5511:1513:1515:15

Saturday - inbound

Notes Saturdays and School Holidays Only Saturdays and School Holidays Only
at, Brigg Leisure Centre, Silversides, North Lincolnshire09:2011:2013:2015:20
adj, Bridge Street, Brigg, North Lincolnshire09:2111:2113:2115:21
o/s, Brocklesby Court, Brigg, North Lincolnshire09:2311:2313:2315:23
o/s, Cary Lane, Brigg, North Lincolnshire09:2511:2513:2515:25
opp, White Horse, Brigg, North Lincolnshire09:2711:2713:2715:27
adj, Cemetery, Brigg, North Lincolnshire09:2911:2913:2915:29
opp, Church, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire09:3111:3113:3115:31
opp, Kettleby Road, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire09:3211:3213:3215:32
opp, Mill Lane, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire09:3211:3213:3215:32
adj, Gallows Wood, Barnetby le Wold, North Lincolnshire09:3411:3413:3415:34
adj, Chapel Lane, Elsham, North Lincolnshire09:3811:3813:3815:38
opp, Top Road, Worlaby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire09:4311:4313:4315:43
opp, School, Worlaby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire09:4311:4313:4315:43
adj, Carr Lane, Worlaby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire09:4311:4313:4315:43
adj, Fussey Gardens, Bonby, North Lincolnshire09:4511:4513:4515:45
opp, Freemans Lane, Bonby, North Lincolnshire09:4611:4613:4615:46
opp, Church Street, Bonby, North Lincolnshire09:4611:4613:4615:46
o/s, Saxby Hall, Saxby All Saints, North Lincolnshire09:4911:4913:4915:49
opp, The Old Rectory, Saxby All Saints, North Lincolnshire09:5011:5013:5015:50
opp, Saxby Hill, Saxby All Saints, North Lincolnshire09:5011:5013:5015:50
opp, St Maurices Close, Horkstow, North Lincolnshire09:5411:5413:5415:54
o/s 28, Main Street, Horkstow, North Lincolnshire09:5411:5413:5415:54
opp, Prospect Villas, South Ferriby, North Lincolnshire09:5611:5613:5615:56
o/s, Black Smiths, South Ferriby, North Lincolnshire09:5711:5713:5715:57
o/s 72, Hillside Drive, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0012:0014:0016:00
opp, Tofts Road, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0012:0014:0016:00
adj, Holydyke, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0012:0014:0016:00
opp, Fire Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0012:0014:0016:00
adj, Market Place, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0112:0114:0116:01
opp, East Grove, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0112:0114:0116:01
o/s 108, Butts Road, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0212:0214:0216:02
adj, Railway Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0312:0314:0316:03
opp, Fire Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0612:0614:0616:06
adj, Market Place, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0712:0714:0716:07
opp, Baysgarth School, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:0912:0914:0916:09
o/s, Cemetery, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire10:1112:1114:1116:11
o/s 38, Ferry Road, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire10:1312:1314:1316:13
opp, Market Place, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire10:1512:1514:1516:15
o/s, Holy Trinity Church, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire10:1512:1514:1516:15
opp, Palmer Lane, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire10:1612:1614:1616:16
E-bound, Crossroads, Goxhill, North Lincolnshire10:1912:1914:1916:19
o/s, Church, Thornton Curtis, North Lincolnshire10:2112:2114:2116:21
opp, Nags Head, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire10:2412:2414:2416:24
adj 1, Pond, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire10:2412:2414:2416:24
opp, Shelter, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire10:2512:2514:2516:25
o/s, Depot, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire10:2612:2614:2616:26
o/s 1, West End Road, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire10:2912:2914:2916:29
o/s, Post Office, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire10:3012:3014:3016:30
opp, Coronation Road, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire10:3112:3114:3116:31
opp, Southfield Close, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire10:3212:3214:3216:32
adj, Carr Lane, Ulceby Skitter, North Lincolnshire10:3312:3314:3316:33
opp, Yarborough Arms, Ulceby Skitter, North Lincolnshire10:3412:3414:3416:34
opp, Greengate Park, South Killingholme, North Lincolnshire10:3812:3814:3816:38
o/s 8, Greengate Lane, South Killingholme, North Lincolnshire10:3912:3914:3916:39
opp, School Road, South Killingholme, North Lincolnshire10:4012:4014:4016:40
opp, Highfield Avenue, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire10:4712:4714:4716:47
opp, Margaret Street, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire10:4912:4914:4916:49
adj, Civic Centre, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire10:5112:5114:5116:51
opp, Worsley Road, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire10:5112:5114:5116:51
adj, County Hotel, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire10:5212:5214:5216:52

Saturday - outbound

Stops Saturdays and School Holidays Only
opp, County Hotel, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire07:1509:3511:3513:35
adj, Worsley Road, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire07:1509:3511:3513:35
adj, Civic Centre, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire07:1609:3611:3613:36
adj, Margaret Street, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire07:1709:3711:3713:37
adj, Highfield Avenue, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire07:1909:3911:3913:39
adj, School Road, South Killingholme, North Lincolnshire07:2509:4511:4513:45
opp 8, Greengate Lane, South Killingholme, North Lincolnshire07:2609:4611:4613:46
adj, Greengate Park, South Killingholme, North Lincolnshire07:2809:4811:4813:48
o/s, Yarborough Arms, Ulceby Skitter, North Lincolnshire07:3009:5011:5013:50
adj, Rail Station, Ulceby Skitter, North Lincolnshire07:3209:5211:5213:52
adj, Southfield Close, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire07:3309:5311:5313:53
adj, Coronation Road, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire07:3409:5411:5413:54
opp, Post Office, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire07:3509:5511:5513:55
adj 4, West End Road, Ulceby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire07:3709:5711:5713:57
opp, Depot, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire07:3909:5911:5913:59
o/s 38, Shelter, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire07:4110:0112:0114:01
o/s 9, Pond, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire07:4210:0212:0214:02
o/s, Nags Head, Wootton (Lincs), North Lincolnshire07:4310:0312:0314:03
opp, Church, Thornton Curtis, North Lincolnshire07:4410:0412:0414:04
adj, Palmer Lane, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire07:4610:0612:0614:06
opp, Holy Trinity Church, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire07:4810:0812:0814:08
o/s, Market Place, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire07:5010:1012:1014:10
o/s 49, Ferry Road, Barrow upon Humber, North Lincolnshire07:5210:1212:1214:12
opp, Cemetery, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire07:5410:1412:1414:14
o/s, Baysgarth School, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire07:5610:1612:1614:16
opp, Market Place, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire07:5810:1812:1814:18
o/s, Fire Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire07:5910:1912:1914:19
adj, Railway Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0010:2012:2014:20
adj, Railway Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0510:2512:2514:25
o/s 73, Butts Road, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0510:2512:2514:25
adj, East Grove, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0610:2612:2614:26
opp, Market Place, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0710:2712:2714:27
o/s, Fire Station, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0710:2712:2714:27
o/s 17, Holydyke, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0710:2712:2714:27
adj, Tofts Road, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0710:2712:2714:27
o/s 1, Hillside Drive, Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire08:0810:2812:2814:28
opp, Black Smiths, South Ferriby, North Lincolnshire08:1410:3412:3414:34
opp, School Lane, South Ferriby, North Lincolnshire08:1510:3512:3514:35
o/s, Prospect Villas, South Ferriby, North Lincolnshire08:1610:3612:3614:36
opp 28, Main Street, Horkstow, North Lincolnshire08:1910:3912:3914:39
adj, St Maurices Close, Horkstow, North Lincolnshire08:2010:4012:4014:40
adj, Saxby Hill, Saxby All Saints, North Lincolnshire08:2210:4212:4214:42
o/s, The Old Rectory, Saxby All Saints, North Lincolnshire08:2310:4312:4314:43
opp, Saxby Hall, Saxby All Saints, North Lincolnshire08:2310:4312:4314:43
opp, Guildway Close, Bonby, North Lincolnshire08:2510:4512:4514:45
opp, Carr Lane, Bonby, North Lincolnshire08:2610:4612:4614:46
adj, Sheepdyke Lane, Bonby, North Lincolnshire08:2710:4712:4714:47
opp, Fussey Gardens, Bonby, North Lincolnshire08:2710:4712:4714:47
opp, Grangefield Road, Worlaby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire08:3010:5012:5014:50
adj, Main Street, Worlaby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire08:3110:5112:5114:51
adj, Top Road, Worlaby (NLincs), North Lincolnshire08:3210:5212:5214:52
adj, Chapel Lane, Elsham, North Lincolnshire08:3510:5512:5514:55
opp, Gallows Wood, Barnetby le Wold, North Lincolnshire08:3810:5812:5814:58
adj, Mill Lane, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire08:4011:0013:0015:00
adj, Kettleby Road, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire08:4111:0113:0115:01
o/s, Church, Wrawby, North Lincolnshire08:4211:0213:0215:02
adj, Churchill Avenue, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:4411:0413:0415:04
o/s, Cemetery, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:4611:0613:0615:06
adj, White Horse, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:4811:0813:0815:08
o/s, Cary Lane, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:5011:1013:1015:10
opp, Brocklesby Court, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:5311:1313:1315:13
o/s, E M Furnishings, Brigg, North Lincolnshire08:5411:1413:1415:14
at, Brigg Leisure Centre, Silversides, North Lincolnshire08:5511:1513:1515:15

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.