Timetable for the 53|InterConnect - Lincoln - Market Rasen - Grimsby Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 53|InterConnect - Lincoln - Market Rasen - Grimsby Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

School Holidays Only

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Market Place - Central Bus Station
  • Riverhead Exchange - Central Bus Station
  • Riverhead Exchange - Market Place

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Central Bus Station - Riverhead Exchange
  • Central Bus Station - Market Place
  • Market Place - Riverhead Exchange
bus timetable 53|InterConnect Lincoln - Market Rasen - Grimsby
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach East Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
eastmidlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03456050605 @StagecoachEMid Stagecoach East Midlands, Warneford House, Runcorn Road, Lincoln LN6 3QP www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/east-midlands

Map Showing the Routes of the 53|InterConnect Lincoln - Market Rasen - Grimsby Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Lincoln - Market Rasen - Grimsby Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Riverhead Exchange,(Stand A), Grimsby06:3507:40*08:4010:4012:4016:1017:2017:50
2Holles Street,(opp), Ellis Way07:43*08:4310:4312:4316:1317:2317:53
3Pasture Street,(S-bound), Weelsby07:44*08:4410:4412:4416:1417:2417:54
4Catherine Street,(S-bound), Weelsby07:45*08:4510:4512:4516:1517:2517:55
5Tasburgh Street,(adj), Weelsby07:46*08:4610:4612:4616:1617:2617:56
6Granville Street,(adj), Weelsby07:48*08:4810:4812:4816:1817:2817:58
7Patrick Street,(S-bound), Weelsby07:48*08:4810:4812:4816:1817:2817:58
8Torrington Street,(S-bound), Weelsby07:49*08:4910:4912:4916:1917:2917:59
9Rialto Avenue,(adj), Weelsby07:49*08:4910:4912:4916:1917:2917:59
10Legsby Avenue,(W-bound), Wellow (Lincs)07:50*08:5010:5012:5016:2017:3018:00
11St Augustine Avenue,(opp), Wellow (Lincs)07:51*08:5110:5112:5116:2117:3118:01
12Park Drive,(opp), Wellow (Lincs)07:52*08:5210:5212:5216:2217:3218:02
13Connaught Avenue,(adj), Wellow (Lincs)07:53*08:5310:5312:5316:2317:3318:03
14Devonshire Avenue,(adj), Wellow (Lincs)07:54*08:5410:5412:5416:2417:3418:04
15Pelham Road,(opp), Bargate (Lincs)06:37
16Abbey Road,(adj), Bargate (Lincs)06:38
17St Martins Prep School,(adj), Bargate (Lincs)06:40
18Laceby Road,(o/s 11), Nuns Corner06:4007:54*08:5410:5412:5416:2417:3418:04
19First Avenue,(adj), Grange (Lincs)06:4007:54*08:5410:5412:5416:2417:3418:04
20Carnarvon Avenue,(opp), Grange (Lincs)06:4007:55*08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
21Walmsgate,(adj), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:55*08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
21Walmsgate,(adj), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:55*08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
22Norwich Avenue,(opp), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:55*08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
22Norwich Avenue,(opp), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:55*08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
23St Marks Church,(adj), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:56*08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
24Laceby Road,(SW-bound), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:56*08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
24Laceby Road,(SW-bound), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:56*08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
25Crowland Avenue,(opp), Grange (Lincs)06:4207:56*08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
26Brocklesby Road,(opp), Grange (Lincs)06:4207:56*08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
26Brocklesby Road,(opp), Grange (Lincs)06:4207:56*08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
27Bradley Inn,(o/s), Bradley (Lincs)06:4207:57*08:5710:5712:5716:2717:3718:07
28Morrisons,(opp), Bradley (Lincs)06:4307:58*08:5810:5812:5816:2817:3818:08
28Morrisons,(opp), Bradley (Lincs)06:4307:58*08:5810:5812:5816:2817:3818:08
29George Butler Close,(adj), Laceby06:5008:01*09:0111:0113:0116:3117:4118:11
30Church Lane,(opp), Laceby06:5008:01*09:0111:0113:0116:3117:4118:11
31Caistor Road,(o/s 63), Laceby06:5008:01*09:0111:0113:0116:3117:4118:11
32Grimsby Road A46,(opp 146), Laceby06:5108:02*09:0211:0213:0216:3217:4218:12
33Layby,(SW-bound), Swallow06:5508:06*09:0611:0613:0616:3617:4618:16
34Letter Box,(adj), Cabourne06:5908:11*09:1111:1113:1116:4117:5118:21
35Rawlinson Avenue,(opp), Caistor07:0208:14*09:1411:1413:1416:4417:5418:24
36Westwold Road,(opp), Caistor07:0308:15*09:1511:1513:1516:4517:5518:25
37Butter Market,(adj), Caistor07:0708:19*09:1911:1913:1916:4917:5918:29
38South Dale,(opp), Caistor07:0708:19*09:1911:1913:1916:4917:5918:29
39Salutation Inn,(adj), Nettleton (Lincs)07:1008:22*09:2211:2213:2216:5218:0218:32
40Holton Road Garage,(opp), Nettleton (Lincs)07:1108:23*09:2311:2313:2316:5318:0318:33
41Hope Tavern,(adj), Holton le Moor07:1408:26*09:2611:2613:2616:5618:0618:36
41Hope Tavern,(adj), Holton le Moor07:1408:26*09:2611:2613:2616:5618:0618:36
42Low Road,(opp), Osgodby (Lincs)07:1708:29*09:2911:2913:2916:5918:0918:39
43Fern Drive,(opp), Market Rasen07:2008:32*09:3211:3213:3217:0218:1218:42
44Lady Frances Drive,(adj), Market Rasen07:2008:32*09:3211:3213:3217:0218:1218:42
45Market Place,(opp), Market Rasen07:2508:33*08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3517:0518:1518:45
46Market Place,(opp), Market Rasen07:2508:33*08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3517:0518:1518:45
47South Lane,(adj), Market Rasen07:2608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3617:0618:1618:46
48Mill Lane,(adj), Middle Rasen07:2808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3817:0818:1818:48
49Nag's Head,(opp), Middle Rasen07:2808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3817:0818:1818:48
50Wilkinson Drive,(opp), Middle Rasen07:2808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3817:0818:1818:48
51Village Hall,(adj), Faldingworth07:3508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4517:1518:2518:55
52Jubilee Avenue,(adj), Faldingworth07:3508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4517:1518:2518:55
53Market Rasen Road Garage,(adj), Faldingworth07:3508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4517:1518:2518:55
54Manor Way,(opp), Dunholme07:4108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5117:2118:3119:01
55Mainwaring Close,(opp), Dunholme07:4308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5317:2318:3319:03
56Allwood Road,(adj), Dunholme07:4308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5317:2318:3319:03
57Roselea Avenue,(adj), Dunholme07:4408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5417:2418:3419:04
58Dunholme Road,(adj), Welton (Lincs)07:4408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5417:2418:3419:04
59Village Hall,(opp), Welton (Lincs)07:4508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5517:2518:3519:05
60Black Bull Inn,(SE-bound), Welton (Lincs)07:4608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5617:2618:3619:06
61William Farr School,(adj), Welton (Lincs)07:4708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5717:2718:3719:07
62Welton Road Letter Box,(adj), Nettleham07:5209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0217:3218:4219:12
63Police Headquarters,(opp), Nettleham07:5309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0317:3318:4319:13
641 Deepdale Lane,(opp), Nettleham07:5409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0417:3418:4419:14
65The Green,(opp), Nettleham07:5509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0517:3518:4519:15
66Watermill Lane,(opp), Nettleham07:5509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0517:3518:4519:15
67Beech Avenue,(adj), Nettleham07:5609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:3618:4619:16
68Cliff Avenue,(adj), Nettleham07:5609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:3618:4619:16
69Brown Cow Inn,(o/s), Nettleham07:5709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0717:3718:4719:17
70Letter Box,(adj), Lincoln07:5909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0917:3918:4919:19
71Waitrose,(opp), Nettleham Field07:5909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0917:3918:4919:19
72Browning Drive,(SE-bound), St. Giles08:0009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1017:4018:5019:20
73Cowper Drive,(opp), St. Giles08:0109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1117:4118:5119:21
74Goldsmith Walk,(adj), St. Giles08:0109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1117:4118:5119:21
75Bishops Road,(opp), Lincoln08:0309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1317:4318:5319:23
76Lime Kiln Way,(opp), Tower Estate08:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1417:4418:5419:24
77HM Prison,(opp), Lincoln08:1009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1517:4518:5519:25
78Ancaster Avenue,(opp), Lincoln08:1109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1617:4618:5619:26
79St Anne's Road,(adj), Lincoln08:1209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1717:4718:5719:27
80Winnowsty Lane,(opp), Lincoln08:1409:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1917:4918:5919:29
81Telephone Exchange,(adj), Lincoln08:1809:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2317:5319:0319:33
82Siemens,(o/s), Lincoln08:1909:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2417:5419:0419:34
83Central Bus Station,(Bay I), Lincoln08:2409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2918:1419:0919:39

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Central Bus Station,(Bay I), Lincoln06:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:40*14:40*15:4017:2018:20
2Winnowsty Lane,(adj), Lincoln06:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:44*14:44*15:4417:2418:24
3Limelands,(adj), Lincoln06:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:45*14:45*15:4517:2518:25
4Ancaster Avenue,(adj), Lincoln06:4508:4909:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:46*14:46*15:4617:2618:26
5HM Prison,(o/s), Lincoln06:4608:5209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:48*14:48*15:4817:2818:28
6Lime Kiln Way,(adj), Tower Estate06:4608:5209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:48*14:48*15:4817:2818:28
7JTF Store,(adj), Tower Estate06:4708:5309:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:49*14:49*15:4917:2918:29
8Ford Garage,(adj), Tower Estate06:4708:5309:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:49*14:49*15:4917:2918:29
9Bishops Road,(adj), Lincoln06:4808:5409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:50*14:50*15:5017:3018:30
10Deacon Road,(adj), Lincoln06:4908:5509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:51*14:51*15:5117:3118:31
11Goldsmith Walk,(opp), St. Giles06:4908:5509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:51*14:51*15:5117:3118:31
12Cowper Drive,(adj), St. Giles06:5008:5609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:52*14:52*15:5217:3218:32
13Browning Drive,(NW-bound), St. Giles06:5108:5709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:53*14:53*15:5317:3318:33
14Waitrose,(adj), Nettleham Field06:5108:5709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:53*14:53*15:5317:3318:33
15Letter Box,(opp), Lincoln06:5208:5809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54*14:54*15:5417:3418:34
16Brown Cow Inn,(opp), Nettleham06:5409:0109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:57*14:57*15:5717:3718:37
17Cliff Avenue,(opp), Nettleham06:5409:0109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:57*14:57*15:5717:3718:37
18Beech Avenue,(opp), Nettleham06:5509:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:58*14:58*15:5817:3818:38
19Watermill Lane,(adj), Nettleham06:5509:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:58*14:58*15:5817:3818:38
20All Saints Church,(adj), Nettleham06:5509:0309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59*14:59*15:5917:3918:39
21The Green,(adj), Nettleham06:5609:0410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:00*15:00*16:0017:5018:40
221 Deepdale Lane,(o/s), Nettleham06:5609:0410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:00*15:00*16:0017:5018:40
23Police Headquarters,(o/s), Nettleham06:5709:0510:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:01*15:01*16:0117:5118:41
24Welton Road Letter Box,(opp), Nettleham06:5809:0610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:02*15:02*16:0217:5218:42
25William Farr School,(opp), Welton (Lincs)07:0309:1110:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:07*15:07*16:0717:5718:47
26Black Bull Inn,(NE-bound), Welton (Lincs)07:0509:1310:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:09*15:09*16:0917:5918:49
27Village Hall,(adj), Welton (Lincs)07:0509:1310:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:09*15:09*16:0917:5918:49
28Dunholme Road,(opp), Welton (Lincs)07:0609:1410:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:10*15:10*16:1018:0018:50
29Roselea Avenue,(opp), Dunholme07:0609:1410:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:10*15:10*16:1018:0018:50
30Allwood Road,(opp), Dunholme07:0709:1510:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:11*15:11*16:1118:0118:51
31Mainwaring Close,(adj), Dunholme07:0809:1810:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:12*15:12*16:1218:0218:52
32Manor Way,(adj), Dunholme07:0809:1810:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:12*15:12*16:1218:0218:52
33Market Rasen Road Garage,(opp), Faldingworth07:1309:2510:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:19*15:19*16:1918:0918:59
34Jubilee Avenue,(opp), Faldingworth07:1309:2510:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:19*15:19*16:1918:0918:59
35Village Hall,(opp), Faldingworth07:1409:2610:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:20*15:20*16:2018:1019:00
36Wilkinson Drive,(adj), Middle Rasen07:1909:3110:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:25*15:25*16:2518:1519:05
37Nag's Head,(adj), Middle Rasen07:2009:3310:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:27*15:27*16:2718:1719:07
38Mill Lane,(opp), Middle Rasen07:2009:3310:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:27*15:27*16:2718:1719:07
39South Lane,(opp), Market Rasen07:2209:3511:2913:2915:29*15:29*16:2918:1919:09
40Market Place,(adj), Market Rasen07:2509:4208:4211:3213:3215:32*15:30*16:3218:2219:12
41Market Place,(adj), Market Rasen07:2509:4208:4211:3213:3215:32*15:30*16:3218:2219:12
42Lady Frances Drive,(opp), Market Rasen07:2509:4208:4211:3213:3215:32*16:3218:2219:12
43Lady Frances Drive,(adj), Market Rasen10:3012:3014:30
44Fern Drive,(adj), Market Rasen07:2609:4308:4311:3313:3315:33*16:3318:2319:13
45Low Road,(adj), Osgodby (Lincs)07:2909:4608:4611:3613:3615:36*16:3618:2619:16
46Hope Tavern,(opp), Holton le Moor07:3409:5008:5011:4013:4015:40*16:4018:3019:20
47Holton Road Garage,(adj), Nettleton (Lincs)07:3609:5208:5211:4213:4215:42*16:4218:3219:22
48Salutation Inn,(opp), Nettleton (Lincs)07:3809:5408:5411:4413:4415:44*16:4418:3419:24
49Rawlinson Avenue,(opp), Caistor07:3909:5508:5511:4513:4515:45*16:4518:3519:25
50Westwold Road,(opp), Caistor07:4009:5608:5611:4613:4615:46*16:4618:3619:26
51Butter Market,(adj), Caistor07:4109:5708:5711:4713:4715:47*16:4718:3719:27
52South Dale,(opp), Caistor07:4109:5708:5711:4713:4715:47*16:4718:3719:27
53Letter Box,(opp), Cabourne07:4510:0109:0111:5113:5115:51*16:5118:4119:31
54Layby,(NE-bound), Swallow07:4810:0409:0411:5413:5415:54*16:5418:4419:34
55Grimsby Road A46,(o/s 146), Laceby07:5210:0809:0811:5813:5815:58*16:5818:4819:38
56Caistor Road,(o/s 70), Laceby07:5310:0909:0911:5913:5915:59*16:5918:4919:39
57Church Lane,(adj), Laceby07:5410:1009:1012:0014:0016:00*17:0018:5019:40
58George Butler Close,(opp), Laceby07:5410:1009:1012:0014:0016:00*17:0018:5019:40
59Business Park,(opp), Laceby07:5410:1009:1012:0014:0016:00*17:0018:5019:40
60Morrisons,(o/s), Bradley (Lincs)07:5610:1209:1212:0214:0216:02*17:0218:5219:42
61Bradley Inn,(opp), Bradley (Lincs)07:5710:1309:1312:0314:0316:03*17:0318:5319:43
62Brocklesby Road,(adj), Grange (Lincs)07:5710:1309:1312:0314:0316:03*17:0318:5319:43
63Crowland Avenue,(adj), Grange (Lincs)07:5710:1309:1312:0314:0316:03*17:0318:5319:43
64Laceby Road,(NE-bound), Grange (Lincs)07:5810:1409:1412:0414:0416:04*17:0418:5419:44
65St Marks Church,(opp), Grange (Lincs)07:5810:1409:1412:0414:0416:04*17:0418:5419:44
66Norwich Avenue,(adj), Grange (Lincs)07:5810:1409:1412:0414:0416:04*17:0418:5419:44
67Walmsgate,(opp), Grange (Lincs)07:5810:1409:1412:0414:0416:04*17:0418:5419:44
68Carnarvon Avenue,(adj), Grange (Lincs)07:5910:1509:1512:0514:0516:05*17:0518:5519:45
69First Avenue,(opp), Grange (Lincs)07:5910:1609:1612:0514:0516:05*17:0518:5519:45
70Devonshire Avenue,(opp), Wellow (Lincs)08:0010:1809:1812:0614:0616:06*17:0618:5619:46
71Connaught Avenue,(opp), Wellow (Lincs)08:0010:1809:1812:0614:0616:06*17:0618:5619:46
72Park Drive,(adj), Wellow (Lincs)08:0110:1909:1912:0714:0716:07*17:0718:5719:47
73Legsby Avenue,(E-bound), Wellow (Lincs)08:0110:1909:1912:0714:0716:07*17:0718:5719:47
74Torrington Street,(N-bound), Weelsby08:0310:2109:2112:0914:0916:09*17:0918:5919:49
75Patrick Street,(N-bound), Weelsby08:0310:2109:2112:0914:0916:09*17:0918:5919:49
76Tasburgh Street,(opp), Weelsby08:0510:2309:2312:1114:1116:11*17:1119:0119:51
77Catherine Street,(N-bound), Weelsby08:0610:2409:2412:1214:1216:12*17:1219:0219:52
78Pasture Street,(N-bound), Weelsby08:0810:2609:2612:1414:1416:14*17:1419:0419:54
79Hainton Avenue,(o/s 20), Weelsby08:0910:2709:2712:1514:1516:15*17:1519:0519:55
80Holles Street,(adj), Ellis Way08:1110:2909:2912:1714:1716:17*17:1719:0719:57
81Riverhead Exchange,(Stand A), Grimsby08:2310:3709:3712:2514:2516:25*17:2519:1520:05
82Market Place,(opp), Market Rasen10:3212:3214:32

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Riverhead Exchange,(Stand A), Grimsby06:3507:40*08:4010:4012:4016:1017:2017:50
2Holles Street,(opp), Ellis Way07:43*08:4310:4312:4316:1317:2317:53
3Pasture Street,(S-bound), Weelsby07:44*08:4410:4412:4416:1417:2417:54
4Catherine Street,(S-bound), Weelsby07:45*08:4510:4512:4516:1517:2517:55
5Tasburgh Street,(adj), Weelsby07:46*08:4610:4612:4616:1617:2617:56
6Granville Street,(adj), Weelsby07:48*08:4810:4812:4816:1817:2817:58
7Patrick Street,(S-bound), Weelsby07:48*08:4810:4812:4816:1817:2817:58
8Torrington Street,(S-bound), Weelsby07:49*08:4910:4912:4916:1917:2917:59
9Rialto Avenue,(adj), Weelsby07:49*08:4910:4912:4916:1917:2917:59
10Legsby Avenue,(W-bound), Wellow (Lincs)07:50*08:5010:5012:5016:2017:3018:00
11St Augustine Avenue,(opp), Wellow (Lincs)07:51*08:5110:5112:5116:2117:3118:01
12Park Drive,(opp), Wellow (Lincs)07:52*08:5210:5212:5216:2217:3218:02
13Connaught Avenue,(adj), Wellow (Lincs)07:53*08:5310:5312:5316:2317:3318:03
14Devonshire Avenue,(adj), Wellow (Lincs)07:54*08:5410:5412:5416:2417:3418:04
15Pelham Road,(opp), Bargate (Lincs)06:37
16Abbey Road,(adj), Bargate (Lincs)06:38
17St Martins Prep School,(adj), Bargate (Lincs)06:40
18Laceby Road,(o/s 11), Nuns Corner06:4007:54*08:5410:5412:5416:2417:3418:04
19First Avenue,(adj), Grange (Lincs)06:4007:54*08:5410:5412:5416:2417:3418:04
20Carnarvon Avenue,(opp), Grange (Lincs)06:4007:55*08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
21Walmsgate,(adj), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:55*08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
21Walmsgate,(adj), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:55*08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
22Norwich Avenue,(opp), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:55*08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
22Norwich Avenue,(opp), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:55*08:5510:5512:5516:2517:3518:05
23St Marks Church,(adj), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:56*08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
24Laceby Road,(SW-bound), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:56*08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
24Laceby Road,(SW-bound), Grange (Lincs)06:4107:56*08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
25Crowland Avenue,(opp), Grange (Lincs)06:4207:56*08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
26Brocklesby Road,(opp), Grange (Lincs)06:4207:56*08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
26Brocklesby Road,(opp), Grange (Lincs)06:4207:56*08:5610:5612:5616:2617:3618:06
27Bradley Inn,(o/s), Bradley (Lincs)06:4207:57*08:5710:5712:5716:2717:3718:07
28Morrisons,(opp), Bradley (Lincs)06:4307:58*08:5810:5812:5816:2817:3818:08
28Morrisons,(opp), Bradley (Lincs)06:4307:58*08:5810:5812:5816:2817:3818:08
29George Butler Close,(adj), Laceby06:5008:01*09:0111:0113:0116:3117:4118:11
30Church Lane,(opp), Laceby06:5008:01*09:0111:0113:0116:3117:4118:11
31Caistor Road,(o/s 63), Laceby06:5008:01*09:0111:0113:0116:3117:4118:11
32Grimsby Road A46,(opp 146), Laceby06:5108:02*09:0211:0213:0216:3217:4218:12
33Layby,(SW-bound), Swallow06:5508:06*09:0611:0613:0616:3617:4618:16
34Letter Box,(adj), Cabourne06:5908:11*09:1111:1113:1116:4117:5118:21
35Rawlinson Avenue,(opp), Caistor07:0208:14*09:1411:1413:1416:4417:5418:24
36Westwold Road,(opp), Caistor07:0308:15*09:1511:1513:1516:4517:5518:25
37Butter Market,(adj), Caistor07:0708:19*09:1911:1913:1916:4917:5918:29
38South Dale,(opp), Caistor07:0708:19*09:1911:1913:1916:4917:5918:29
39Salutation Inn,(adj), Nettleton (Lincs)07:1008:22*09:2211:2213:2216:5218:0218:32
40Holton Road Garage,(opp), Nettleton (Lincs)07:1108:23*09:2311:2313:2316:5318:0318:33
41Hope Tavern,(adj), Holton le Moor07:1408:26*09:2611:2613:2616:5618:0618:36
41Hope Tavern,(adj), Holton le Moor07:1408:26*09:2611:2613:2616:5618:0618:36
42Low Road,(opp), Osgodby (Lincs)07:1708:29*09:2911:2913:2916:5918:0918:39
43Fern Drive,(opp), Market Rasen07:2008:32*09:3211:3213:3217:0218:1218:42
44Lady Frances Drive,(adj), Market Rasen07:2008:32*09:3211:3213:3217:0218:1218:42
45Market Place,(opp), Market Rasen07:2508:33*08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3517:0518:1518:45
46Market Place,(opp), Market Rasen07:2508:33*08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3517:0518:1518:45
47South Lane,(adj), Market Rasen07:2608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3617:0618:1618:46
48Mill Lane,(adj), Middle Rasen07:2808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3817:0818:1818:48
49Nag's Head,(opp), Middle Rasen07:2808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3817:0818:1818:48
50Wilkinson Drive,(opp), Middle Rasen07:2808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3817:0818:1818:48
51Village Hall,(adj), Faldingworth07:3508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4517:1518:2518:55
52Jubilee Avenue,(adj), Faldingworth07:3508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4517:1518:2518:55
53Market Rasen Road Garage,(adj), Faldingworth07:3508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4517:1518:2518:55
54Manor Way,(opp), Dunholme07:4108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5117:2118:3119:01
55Mainwaring Close,(opp), Dunholme07:4308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5317:2318:3319:03
56Allwood Road,(adj), Dunholme07:4308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5317:2318:3319:03
57Roselea Avenue,(adj), Dunholme07:4408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5417:2418:3419:04
58Dunholme Road,(adj), Welton (Lincs)07:4408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5417:2418:3419:04
59Village Hall,(opp), Welton (Lincs)07:4508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5517:2518:3519:05
60Black Bull Inn,(SE-bound), Welton (Lincs)07:4608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5617:2618:3619:06
61William Farr School,(adj), Welton (Lincs)07:4708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5717:2718:3719:07
62Welton Road Letter Box,(adj), Nettleham07:5209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0217:3218:4219:12
63Police Headquarters,(opp), Nettleham07:5309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0317:3318:4319:13
641 Deepdale Lane,(opp), Nettleham07:5409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0417:3418:4419:14
65The Green,(opp), Nettleham07:5509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0517:3518:4519:15
66Watermill Lane,(opp), Nettleham07:5509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0517:3518:4519:15
67Beech Avenue,(adj), Nettleham07:5609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:3618:4619:16
68Cliff Avenue,(adj), Nettleham07:5609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:3618:4619:16
69Brown Cow Inn,(o/s), Nettleham07:5709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0717:3718:4719:17
70Letter Box,(adj), Lincoln07:5909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0917:3918:4919:19
71Waitrose,(opp), Nettleham Field07:5909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0917:3918:4919:19
72Browning Drive,(SE-bound), St. Giles08:0009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1017:4018:5019:20
73Cowper Drive,(opp), St. Giles08:0109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1117:4118:5119:21
74Goldsmith Walk,(adj), St. Giles08:0109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1117:4118:5119:21
75Bishops Road,(opp), Lincoln08:0309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1317:4318:5319:23
76Lime Kiln Way,(opp), Tower Estate08:0409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1417:4418:5419:24
77HM Prison,(opp), Lincoln08:1009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1517:4518:5519:25
78Ancaster Avenue,(opp), Lincoln08:1109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1617:4618:5619:26
79St Anne's Road,(adj), Lincoln08:1209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1717:4718:5719:27
80Winnowsty Lane,(opp), Lincoln08:1409:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1917:4918:5919:29
81Telephone Exchange,(adj), Lincoln08:1809:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2317:5319:0319:33
82Siemens,(o/s), Lincoln08:1909:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2417:5419:0419:34
83Central Bus Station,(Bay I), Lincoln08:2409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2918:1419:0919:39

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Central Bus Station,(Bay I), Lincoln06:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:40*15:4017:2018:20
2Winnowsty Lane,(adj), Lincoln06:4408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:44*15:4417:2418:24
3Limelands,(adj), Lincoln06:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:45*15:4517:2518:25
4Ancaster Avenue,(adj), Lincoln06:4508:4909:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:46*15:4617:2618:26
5HM Prison,(o/s), Lincoln06:4608:5209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:48*15:4817:2818:28
6Lime Kiln Way,(adj), Tower Estate06:4608:5209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:48*15:4817:2818:28
7JTF Store,(adj), Tower Estate06:4708:5309:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:49*15:4917:2918:29
8Ford Garage,(adj), Tower Estate06:4708:5309:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:49*15:4917:2918:29
9Bishops Road,(adj), Lincoln06:4808:5409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:50*15:5017:3018:30
10Deacon Road,(adj), Lincoln06:4908:5509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:51*15:5117:3118:31
11Goldsmith Walk,(opp), St. Giles06:4908:5509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:51*15:5117:3118:31
12Cowper Drive,(adj), St. Giles06:5008:5609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:52*15:5217:3218:32
13Browning Drive,(NW-bound), St. Giles06:5108:5709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:53*15:5317:3318:33
14Waitrose,(adj), Nettleham Field06:5108:5709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:53*15:5317:3318:33
15Letter Box,(opp), Lincoln06:5208:5809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:54*15:5417:3418:34
16Brown Cow Inn,(opp), Nettleham06:5409:0109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:57*15:5717:3718:37
17Cliff Avenue,(opp), Nettleham06:5409:0109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:57*15:5717:3718:37
18Beech Avenue,(opp), Nettleham06:5509:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:58*15:5817:3818:38
19Watermill Lane,(adj), Nettleham06:5509:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:58*15:5817:3818:38
20All Saints Church,(adj), Nettleham06:5509:0309:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:59*15:5917:3918:39
21The Green,(adj), Nettleham06:5609:0410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:00*16:0017:5018:40
221 Deepdale Lane,(o/s), Nettleham06:5609:0410:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:00*16:0017:5018:40
23Police Headquarters,(o/s), Nettleham06:5709:0510:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:01*16:0117:5118:41
24Welton Road Letter Box,(opp), Nettleham06:5809:0610:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:02*16:0217:5218:42
25William Farr School,(opp), Welton (Lincs)07:0309:1110:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:07*16:0717:5718:47
26Black Bull Inn,(NE-bound), Welton (Lincs)07:0509:1310:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:09*16:0917:5918:49
27Village Hall,(adj), Welton (Lincs)07:0509:1310:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:09*16:0917:5918:49
28Dunholme Road,(opp), Welton (Lincs)07:0609:1410:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:10*16:1018:0018:50
29Roselea Avenue,(opp), Dunholme07:0609:1410:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:10*16:1018:0018:50
30Allwood Road,(opp), Dunholme07:0709:1510:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:11*16:1118:0118:51
31Mainwaring Close,(adj), Dunholme07:0809:1810:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:12*16:1218:0218:52
32Manor Way,(adj), Dunholme07:0809:1810:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:12*16:1218:0218:52
33Market Rasen Road Garage,(opp), Faldingworth07:1309:2510:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:19*16:1918:0918:59
34Jubilee Avenue,(opp), Faldingworth07:1309:2510:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:19*16:1918:0918:59
35Village Hall,(opp), Faldingworth07:1409:2610:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:20*16:2018:1019:00
36Wilkinson Drive,(adj), Middle Rasen07:1909:3110:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:25*16:2518:1519:05
37Nag's Head,(adj), Middle Rasen07:2009:3310:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:27*16:2718:1719:07
38Mill Lane,(opp), Middle Rasen07:2009:3310:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:27*16:2718:1719:07
39South Lane,(opp), Market Rasen07:2209:3511:2913:2915:29*16:2918:1919:09
40Market Place,(adj), Market Rasen07:2509:4208:4211:3213:3215:32*16:3218:2219:12
41Market Place,(adj), Market Rasen07:2509:4208:4211:3213:3215:32*16:3218:2219:12
42Lady Frances Drive,(opp), Market Rasen07:2509:4208:4211:3213:3215:32*16:3218:2219:12
43Lady Frances Drive,(adj), Market Rasen10:3012:3014:30
44Fern Drive,(adj), Market Rasen07:2609:4308:4311:3313:3315:33*16:3318:2319:13
45Low Road,(adj), Osgodby (Lincs)07:2909:4608:4611:3613:3615:36*16:3618:2619:16
46Hope Tavern,(opp), Holton le Moor07:3409:5008:5011:4013:4015:40*16:4018:3019:20
47Holton Road Garage,(adj), Nettleton (Lincs)07:3609:5208:5211:4213:4215:42*16:4218:3219:22
48Salutation Inn,(opp), Nettleton (Lincs)07:3809:5408:5411:4413:4415:44*16:4418:3419:24
49Rawlinson Avenue,(opp), Caistor07:3909:5508:5511:4513:4515:45*16:4518:3519:25
50Westwold Road,(opp), Caistor07:4009:5608:5611:4613:4615:46*16:4618:3619:26
51Butter Market,(adj), Caistor07:4109:5708:5711:4713:4715:47*16:4718:3719:27
52South Dale,(opp), Caistor07:4109:5708:5711:4713:4715:47*16:4718:3719:27
53Letter Box,(opp), Cabourne07:4510:0109:0111:5113:5115:51*16:5118:4119:31
54Layby,(NE-bound), Swallow07:4810:0409:0411:5413:5415:54*16:5418:4419:34
55Grimsby Road A46,(o/s 146), Laceby07:5210:0809:0811:5813:5815:58*16:5818:4819:38
56Caistor Road,(o/s 70), Laceby07:5310:0909:0911:5913:5915:59*16:5918:4919:39
57Church Lane,(adj), Laceby07:5410:1009:1012:0014:0016:00*17:0018:5019:40
58George Butler Close,(opp), Laceby07:5410:1009:1012:0014:0016:00*17:0018:5019:40
59Business Park,(opp), Laceby07:5410:1009:1012:0014:0016:00*17:0018:5019:40
60Morrisons,(o/s), Bradley (Lincs)07:5610:1209:1212:0214:0216:02*17:0218:5219:42
61Bradley Inn,(opp), Bradley (Lincs)07:5710:1309:1312:0314:0316:03*17:0318:5319:43
62Brocklesby Road,(adj), Grange (Lincs)07:5710:1309:1312:0314:0316:03*17:0318:5319:43
63Crowland Avenue,(adj), Grange (Lincs)07:5710:1309:1312:0314:0316:03*17:0318:5319:43
64Laceby Road,(NE-bound), Grange (Lincs)07:5810:1409:1412:0414:0416:04*17:0418:5419:44
65St Marks Church,(opp), Grange (Lincs)07:5810:1409:1412:0414:0416:04*17:0418:5419:44
66Norwich Avenue,(adj), Grange (Lincs)07:5810:1409:1412:0414:0416:04*17:0418:5419:44
67Walmsgate,(opp), Grange (Lincs)07:5810:1409:1412:0414:0416:04*17:0418:5419:44
68Carnarvon Avenue,(adj), Grange (Lincs)07:5910:1509:1512:0514:0516:05*17:0518:5519:45
69First Avenue,(opp), Grange (Lincs)07:5910:1609:1612:0514:0516:05*17:0518:5519:45
70Devonshire Avenue,(opp), Wellow (Lincs)08:0010:1809:1812:0614:0616:06*17:0618:5619:46
71Connaught Avenue,(opp), Wellow (Lincs)08:0010:1809:1812:0614:0616:06*17:0618:5619:46
72Park Drive,(adj), Wellow (Lincs)08:0110:1909:1912:0714:0716:07*17:0718:5719:47
73Legsby Avenue,(E-bound), Wellow (Lincs)08:0110:1909:1912:0714:0716:07*17:0718:5719:47
74Torrington Street,(N-bound), Weelsby08:0310:2109:2112:0914:0916:09*17:0918:5919:49
75Patrick Street,(N-bound), Weelsby08:0310:2109:2112:0914:0916:09*17:0918:5919:49
76Tasburgh Street,(opp), Weelsby08:0510:2309:2312:1114:1116:11*17:1119:0119:51
77Catherine Street,(N-bound), Weelsby08:0610:2409:2412:1214:1216:12*17:1219:0219:52
78Pasture Street,(N-bound), Weelsby08:0810:2609:2612:1414:1416:14*17:1419:0419:54
79Hainton Avenue,(o/s 20), Weelsby08:0910:2709:2712:1514:1516:15*17:1519:0519:55
80Holles Street,(adj), Ellis Way08:1110:2909:2912:1714:1716:17*17:1719:0719:57
81Riverhead Exchange,(Stand A), Grimsby08:2310:3709:3712:2514:2516:25*17:2519:1520:05
82Market Place,(opp), Market Rasen10:3212:3214:32

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.