Timetable for the 7 - Grange Estate/Laceby - Cleethorpes North Sea Lane Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 7 - Grange Estate/Laceby - Cleethorpes North Sea Lane Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 02/01/2022

bus timetable 7 Grange Estate/Laceby - Cleethorpes North Sea Lane
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 7 Grange Estate/Laceby - Cleethorpes North Sea Lane Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Grange Estate/Laceby - Cleethorpes North Sea Lane Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Caistor Road, o/s 7006:2206:5207:2207:52
Church Lane, adj, Grimsby Road06:2406:5407:2407:54
George Butler Close, opp, Grimsby Road06:2406:5407:2407:54
Business Park, opp, Grimsby Road06:2406:5407:2407:54
Morrisons, o/s, Laceby Road, Grimsby06:2706:5707:2707:57
Bradley Inn, opp, Laceby Road, Grimsby06:2906:5907:2907:59
Brocklesby Road, adj, Laceby Road, Grimsby06:2906:5907:2907:59
Crowland Avenue, adj, Laceby Road, Grimsby06:3007:0007:3008:00
Laceby Road, NE-bound, Grimsby06:3007:0007:3008:00
Winchester Avenue, opp, Laceby Road, Grimsby06:3007:0007:3008:00
Carnforth Crescent, adj, Worcester Avenue, Grimsby06:3107:0107:3108:01
Worcester Avenue, o/s 87, WORCESTER AVENUE, Grimsby06:3107:0107:3108:01
Swinderby Gardens, adj, Carnforth Crescent, Grimsby06:3107:0107:3108:01
Coventry Avenue, adj, Carnforth Crescent, Grimsby06:3207:0207:3208:02
Cranwell Court, o/s, Cambridge Road, Grimsby06:3307:0307:3308:0308:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1518:13
Kelstern Court, adj, Cromer Avenue, Grimsby06:3307:0307:3308:0308:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1518:13
Worcester Avenue, o/s 66, WORCESTER AVENUE, Grimsby06:3407:0407:3408:0408:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1618:14
Chingford Avenue, opp, Worcester Avenue, Grimsby06:3407:0407:3408:0408:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1618:14
Carnforth Crescent, opp, Worcester Avenue, Grimsby06:3507:0507:3508:0508:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1718:15
Norwich Avenue, adj, Laceby Road, Grimsby06:3607:0607:3608:0608:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1818:16
Walmsgate, opp, Laceby Road, Grimsby06:3707:0707:3708:0708:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1918:17
Carnarvon Avenue, adj, Laceby Road, Grimsby06:3807:0807:3808:0808:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2018:18
First Avenue, opp, Laceby Road, Grimsby06:3907:0907:3908:0908:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2118:19
Eastwood Avenue, opp, Bargate, Grimsby06:4007:1007:4008:1008:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2218:20
Grimsby Institute, o/s, Bargate, Grimsby06:4107:1107:4108:1108:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2318:21
Westlands Avenue, adj, Bargate, Grimsby06:4207:1207:4208:1208:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2418:22
Abbey Road, opp, Bargate06:4207:1207:4208:1208:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2418:22
Pelham Road, adj, Bargate, Grimsby06:4307:1307:4308:1308:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2518:23
St James Church, adj, Bethlehem Street06:4507:1507:4508:1508:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2718:25
Riverhead Exchange, Stand F, Victoria Street06:5007:2007:5008:2009:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:27
Holles Street, opp, Ellis Way06:5107:2107:5108:2109:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:33
Hainton Avenue, opp, Eleanor Street, Grimsby06:5207:2207:5208:2209:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:34
Heneage Road, adj, Eleanor Street, Grimsby06:5307:2307:5308:2309:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:35
Ladysmith Street, nr, Convamore Road, Cleethorpes06:5307:2307:5308:2309:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:35
Julian Street, adj, Ladysmith Road, Cleethorpes06:5407:2407:5408:2409:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:36
Columbia Road, nr, Ladysmith Road, Cleethorpes06:5607:2607:5608:2609:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:38
Medical Centre, opp, Ladysmith Road, Cleethorpes06:5707:2707:5708:2709:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:39
Beverley Crescent, opp, Ladysmith Road, Cleethorpes06:5707:2707:5708:2709:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:39
Whitby Drive, opp, Ladysmith Road, Cleethorpes06:5807:2807:5808:2809:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:40
Ladysmith Road, adj, Weelsby Road, Cleethorpes06:5907:2907:5908:2909:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:41
Vivian Avenue, opp, Weelsby Road, Cleethorpes07:0007:3008:0008:3009:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:42
Lincoln Road, adj, Windsor Road, Cleethorpes07:0107:3108:0108:3109:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:43
Windsor Road, adj, Davenport Drive, Cleethorpes07:0307:3308:0308:3309:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:45
Coulbeck Drive, adj, Curzon Avenue, Cleethorpes07:0407:3408:0408:3409:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:46
Solomon Court, adj, Warwick Road, Cleethorpes07:0407:3408:0408:3409:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:46
Penshurst Road, adj, Warwick Road, Cleethorpes07:0507:3508:0508:3509:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:47
Philip Avenue, opp, Brian Avenue, Cleethorpes07:0707:3708:0708:3709:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:49
High Thorpe Crescent, opp, Middlethorpe Road, Cleethorpes07:0807:3808:0808:3809:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:50
Belvoir Road, adj, Taylor's Avenue, Cleethorpes07:0907:3908:0908:3909:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:51
Gilbert Sutcliffe Court, o/s, Taylors Avenue, Cleethorpes07:1007:4008:1008:4009:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:52
Hewitt's Avenue, opp, Humberston Road, Cleethorpes07:1107:4108:1108:4109:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:53
Wilton Road, opp, Grimsby Road07:1207:4208:1208:4209:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:54
Windermere Crescent, opp, Grimsby Road07:1207:4208:1208:4209:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:54
Derwent Drive, opp, Grimsby Road07:1307:4308:1308:4309:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:55
Coniston Crescent, opp, Grimsby Road07:1307:4308:1308:4309:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:55
Church Avenue, opp, North Sea Lane07:1507:4508:1508:4509:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:57
Fieldhouse Road, opp, North Sea Lane, Humberston07:1507:4508:1508:4509:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:57
Carrington Drive, opp, North Sea Lane, Humberston07:1707:4708:1708:4709:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
Brooklyn Drive, opp, North Sea Lane, Humberston07:1707:4708:1708:4709:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:59
Riverside Drive, adj, North Sea Lane, Humberston07:1807:4808:1808:4809:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:00
North Sea Lane, adj, Kings Road, Cleethorpes07:1907:4908:1908:4909:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01

Week Days - inbound

North Sea Lane, opp, Kings Road, Cleethorpes06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5518:2518:55
Riverside Drive, opp, North Sea Lane, Humberston06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5518:2518:55
Brooklyn Drive, adj, North Sea Lane, Humberston06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5518:2518:55
Carrington Drive, adj, North Sea Lane, Humberston06:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5618:2618:56
Bedford Road, opp, North Sea Lane, Humberston06:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5718:2718:57
Fieldhouse Road, adj, NORTH SEA LANE, Humberston06:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5718:2718:57
Church Avenue, adj, Humberston Road07:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3017:5818:2818:58
Coniston Crescent, adj, Grimsby Road07:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3117:5918:2918:59
Derwent Drive, adj, Grimsby Road07:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3117:5918:2918:59
Wilton Road, adj, Grimsby Road07:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0118:3119:01
Hewitt's Avenue, adj, Humberston Road, Cleethorpes07:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0218:3219:02
Gilbert Sutcliffe Court, opp, Taylor's Avenue, Cleethorpes07:0407:3408:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0218:3219:02
Belvoir Road, opp, Taylors Avenue, Cleethorpes07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0318:3319:03
Ashby Road, opp, Middlethorpe Road, Cleethorpes07:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0318:3319:03
High Thorpe Crescent, adj, Middlethorpe Road, Cleethorpes07:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0418:3419:04
Brian Avenue, N-bound, Cleethorpes07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0618:3619:06
Warwick Road, opp, Sandringham Road, Cleethorpes07:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0618:3619:06
Penshurst Road, opp, Warwick Road, Cleethorpes07:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0718:3719:07
Solomon Court, opp, Warwick Road, Cleethorpes07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:0818:3819:08
Coulbeck Drive, opp, Curzon Avenue, Cleethorpes07:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:0818:3819:08
Curzon Court, adj, Curzon Avenue, Cleethorpes07:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:0918:3919:09
Windsor Road, opp, Davenport Drive, Cleethorpes07:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1018:4019:10
Lincoln Road, opp, Windsor Road, Cleethorpes07:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1018:4019:10
Vivian Avenue, adj, Weelsby Road, Cleethorpes07:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1218:4219:12
Ladysmith Road, NW-bound, Cleethorpes07:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1318:4319:13
Whitby Drive, adj, Ladysmith Road, Cleethorpes07:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1418:4419:14
Beverley Crescent, adj, Ladysmith Road, Cleethorpes07:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1418:4419:14
Medical Centre, o/s, Ladysmith Road, Cleethorpes07:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1518:4519:15
Columbia Road, opp, Ladysmith Road, Cleethorpes07:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1618:4619:16
Edward Street, adj, Pasture Street, Cleethorpes07:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:1818:4819:18
Bradley Street, nr, Hainton Avenue, Cleethorpes07:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:1918:4919:19
Holles Street, adj, Ellis Way07:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2018:5019:20
Riverhead Exchange, Stand L, Town Hall Square07:2407:5408:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2218:5219:22
St James Church Stop 2, opp, Bethlehem Street08:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:58
Pelham Road, opp, Bargate, Grimsby08:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:00
Abbey Road, adj, Bargate, Grimsby08:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:01
St Martins Prep School, adj, Bargate, Grimsby08:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:02
Laceby Road, o/s 11, Grimsby08:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:04
First Avenue, adj, Laceby Road, Grimsby08:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:05
Carnarvon Avenue, opp, Laceby Road, Grimsby08:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:06
Franklin College, opp, Chelmsford Avenue, Grimsby08:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:09
Cranwell Court, o/s, Cambridge Road, Grimsby08:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:12
Kelstern Court, adj, Cromer Avenue, Grimsby17:42
Worcester Avenue, o/s 66, WORCESTER AVENUE, Grimsby17:42
Chingford Avenue, opp, Worcester Avenue, Grimsby17:42
Carnforth Crescent, opp, Worcester Avenue, Grimsby17:43
Winchester Avenue, adj, Laceby Road, Grimsby17:43
Laceby Road, SW-bound, Grimsby17:43
Crowland Avenue, opp, Laceby Road, Grimsby17:43
Brocklesby Road, opp, Laceby Road, Grimsby17:44
Bradley Inn, o/s, Laceby Road, Grimsby17:44
Morrisons, opp, Laceby Road, Grimsby17:45
George Butler Close, adj, Grimsby Road17:48
Caistor Road, o/s 6317:50

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.