Timetable for the 12 - Scunthorpe - Ashby - Ashfield Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 12 - Scunthorpe - Ashby - Ashfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hornsby Travel Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 12 Scunthorpe - Ashby - Ashfield

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 12 Scunthorpe - Ashby - Ashfield Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Scunthorpe - Ashby - Ashfield Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Scunthorpe Bus Station - St Andrews Church
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
East Butterwick, St Andrews Church, o/s                            
East Butterwick, Chapel Lane, opp                            
Burringham, High Street, o/s 8                            
Burringham, Stone Lane, adj 1                            
Scunthorpe, Ashfield Caravan Site, on 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45
Scunthorpe, Asda Roundabout, o/s 325 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46
Scunthorpe, Enderby Road, o/s 5 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Scunthorpe, Thoresby Road, adj 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47
Scunthorpe, Melior School South, opp 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Scunthorpe, Salmonby Road, opp 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Scunthorpe, Spilsby Road, o/s 74 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48
Scunthorpe, Irby Road, adj 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49
Scunthorpe, Green, adj 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, o/s 48 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, adj 2 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, adj 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 7 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53
Ashby Turn, Local Link, opp 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Ashby (Lincs), Broadway, opp 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55
Ashby (Lincs), Market, o/s 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56
Ashby (Lincs), St Bede's School, adj 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57
Ashby (Lincs), Cherry Grove, opp 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:28 11:57 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:57
Ashby (Lincs), Lincoln Gardens, adj 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:30 11:57 12:30 12:57 13:30 13:57 14:30 14:57
Old Brumby, Alvingham Road, o/s 26 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:30 11:58 12:30 12:58 13:30 13:58 14:30 14:58
Old Brumby, Day Centre, o/s 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:30 11:59 12:30 12:59 13:30 13:59 14:30 14:59
Old Brumby, Revesby Avenue, o/s 47 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:00
Old Brumby, Rugby Road, adj 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01
Old Brumby, Hampton Road, opp 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02
Old Brumby, Cemetery, o/s 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03
Old Brumby, Bushfield Road, adj 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04
Old Brumby, Brumby Hotel, opp 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05
Frodingham, Wortley House Hotel, opp 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06
Frodingham, Jackson Shipley, opp 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07
Scunthorpe, Museum, o/s 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08
Scunthorpe, Cliff Gardens, adj 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11
Scunthorpe, Mary Street Car Park, adj 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, arrivals 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 2 12 2 12 1
East Butterwick, St Andrews Church, o/s       08:05 17:05 09:05 13:05  
East Butterwick, Chapel Lane, opp       08:06 17:06 09:06 13:06  
Burringham, High Street, o/s 8       08:10 17:10 09:10 13:10  
Burringham, Stone Lane, adj 1       08:10 17:10 09:10 13:10  
Scunthorpe, Ashfield Caravan Site, on 15:15 15:45 16:15 08:15 17:15 09:15 13:15 18:15
Scunthorpe, Asda Roundabout, o/s 325 15:16 15:46 16:16 08:16 17:16     18:16
Scunthorpe, Enderby Road, o/s 5 15:17 15:47 16:17 08:17 17:17     18:17
Scunthorpe, Thoresby Road, adj 15:17 15:47 16:17 08:17 17:17     18:17
Scunthorpe, Melior School South, opp 15:18 15:48 16:18 08:18 17:18     18:18
Scunthorpe, Salmonby Road, opp 15:18 15:48 16:18 08:18 17:18     18:18
Scunthorpe, Spilsby Road, o/s 74 15:18 15:48 16:18 08:18 17:18     18:18
Scunthorpe, Irby Road, adj 15:19 15:49 16:19 08:19 17:19     18:19
Scunthorpe, Green, adj 15:22 15:52 16:22 08:22 17:22     18:22
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, o/s 48 15:22 15:52 16:22 08:22 17:22     18:22
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, adj 2 15:22 15:52 16:22 08:22 17:22     18:22
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, adj 15:23 15:53 16:23 08:23 17:23     18:23
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 7 15:23 15:53 16:23 08:23 17:23     18:23
Ashby Turn, Local Link, opp 15:25 15:55 16:25 08:25 17:25     18:25
Ashby (Lincs), Broadway, opp 15:25 15:55 16:25 08:25 17:25     18:25
Ashby (Lincs), Market, o/s 15:26 15:56 16:26 08:26 17:26     18:26
Ashby (Lincs), St Bede's School, adj 15:27 15:57 16:27 08:27 17:27      
Ashby (Lincs), Cherry Grove, opp 15:28 15:57 16:28 08:27 17:28      
Ashby (Lincs), Lincoln Gardens, adj 15:30 15:57 16:30 08:27 17:30      
Old Brumby, Alvingham Road, o/s 26 15:30 15:58 16:30 08:28 17:30      
Old Brumby, Day Centre, o/s 15:30 15:59 16:30 08:29 17:30      
Old Brumby, Revesby Avenue, o/s 47 15:31 16:00 16:31 08:30 17:31      
Old Brumby, Rugby Road, adj 15:31 16:01 16:31 08:31 17:31      
Old Brumby, Hampton Road, opp 15:32 16:02 16:32 08:32 17:32      
Old Brumby, Cemetery, o/s 15:33 16:03 16:33 08:33 17:33      
Old Brumby, Bushfield Road, adj 15:34 16:04 16:34 08:34 17:34      
Old Brumby, Brumby Hotel, opp 15:35 16:05 16:35 08:35 17:35      
Frodingham, Wortley House Hotel, opp 15:36 16:06 16:36 08:36 17:36      
Frodingham, Jackson Shipley, opp 15:37 16:07 16:37 08:37 17:37      
Scunthorpe, Museum, o/s 15:38 16:08 16:38 08:38 17:38      
Scunthorpe, Cliff Gardens, adj 15:40 16:10 16:40 08:40 17:40      
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 15:41 16:11 16:41 08:41 17:41      
Scunthorpe, Mary Street Car Park, adj 15:42 16:12 16:42 08:42 17:42      
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, arrivals 15:44 16:14 16:44 08:44 17:44      
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
2
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/06/2018
  • Tuesdays and Fridays Only
Inbound, Saturday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
East Butterwick, St Andrews Church, o/s                       08:05 13:05 17:05
East Butterwick, Chapel Lane, opp                       08:06 13:06 17:06
Burringham, High Street, o/s 8                       08:10 13:10 17:10
Burringham, Stone Lane, adj 1 09:10                     08:10 13:10 17:10
Scunthorpe, Ashfield Caravan Site, on 09:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 08:15 13:15 17:15
Scunthorpe, Asda Roundabout, o/s 325 09:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 08:16 13:16 17:16
Scunthorpe, Enderby Road, o/s 5 09:17 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 08:17 13:17 17:17
Scunthorpe, Thoresby Road, adj 09:17 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 08:17 13:17 17:17
Scunthorpe, Melior School South, opp 09:18 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 08:18 13:18 17:18
Scunthorpe, Salmonby Road, opp 09:18 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 08:18 13:18 17:18
Scunthorpe, Spilsby Road, o/s 74 09:18 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 08:18 13:18 17:18
Scunthorpe, Irby Road, adj 09:19 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 08:19 13:19 17:19
Scunthorpe, Green, adj 09:22 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 08:22 13:22 17:22
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, o/s 48 09:22 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 08:22 13:22 17:22
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, adj 2 09:22 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 08:22 13:22 17:22
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, adj 09:23 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 08:23 13:23 17:23
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 7 09:23 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 08:23 13:23 17:23
Ashby Turn, Local Link, opp 09:25 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 08:25 13:25 17:25
Ashby (Lincs), Broadway, opp 09:25 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 08:25 13:25 17:25
Ashby (Lincs), Market, o/s 09:25 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 08:25 13:26 17:26
Ashby (Lincs), St Bede's School, adj 09:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 08:26 13:27 17:27
Ashby (Lincs), Cherry Grove, opp 09:26 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 08:26 13:28 17:28
Ashby (Lincs), Lincoln Gardens, adj 09:27 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 08:27 13:30 17:30
Old Brumby, Alvingham Road, o/s 26 09:28 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 08:28 13:30 17:30
Old Brumby, Day Centre, o/s 09:29 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 08:29 13:30 17:30
Old Brumby, Revesby Avenue, o/s 47 09:30 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 08:30 13:31 17:31
Old Brumby, Rugby Road, adj 09:31 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 08:31 13:31 17:31
Old Brumby, Hampton Road, opp 09:32 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 08:32 13:32 17:32
Old Brumby, Cemetery, o/s 09:33 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 08:33 13:33 17:33
Old Brumby, Bushfield Road, adj 09:34 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 08:34 13:34 17:34
Old Brumby, Brumby Hotel, opp 09:35 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 08:35 13:35 17:35
Frodingham, Wortley House Hotel, opp 09:36 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 08:36 13:36 17:36
Frodingham, Jackson Shipley, opp 09:37 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 08:37 13:37 17:37
Scunthorpe, Museum, o/s 09:38 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 08:38 13:38 17:38
Scunthorpe, Cliff Gardens, adj 09:40 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 08:40 13:40 17:40
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 09:41 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 08:41 13:41 17:41
Scunthorpe, Mary Street Car Park, adj 09:42 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 08:42 13:42 17:42
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, arrivals 09:44 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 08:44 13:44 17:44
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 06/07/2018
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  12 1 12 2 12 2 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, Stand D 08:15     08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:15 13:45 14:15
Scunthorpe, Frances Street, adj 33 08:16     08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 13:16 13:46 14:16
Scunthorpe, Laneham Street, adj 08:17     08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 13:17 13:47 14:17
Scunthorpe, Shops, o/s 08:18     08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 13:18 13:48 14:18
Scunthorpe, Museum, opp 08:20     08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:20 13:50 14:20
Frodingham, Jackson Shipley, o/s 08:21     08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 14:21
Frodingham, Wortley House Hotel, adj 08:22     08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:22
Old Brumby, Brumby Hotel, adj 08:24     08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:24
Old Brumby, Bushfield Road, opp 08:25     08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25
Old Brumby, Cemetery, opp 08:26     08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:26 13:56 14:26
Old Brumby, Hampton Road, adj 08:27     08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:27
Old Brumby, Rugby Road, opp 08:28     08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:28
Old Brumby, Revesby Avenue, o/s 48 08:29     08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:29
Old Brumby, Day Centre, opp 08:30     09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00 14:30
Ashby (Lincs), Alvingham Road, opp 08:32     09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:32
Ashby (Lincs), Cherry Grove, adj 08:32     09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:32
Ashby (Lincs), St Bede's School, opp 08:33     09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03 14:33
Ashby (Lincs), Broadway, o/s 08:34     09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 14:34
Ashby (Lincs), Carvers Fish Shop, o/s 08:34     09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 14:34
Ashby Turn, Ashby Turn, o/s 4 08:35     09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:35
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 38 08:35     09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:35
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, opp 08:36     09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:36 14:06 14:36
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 3 08:37     09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:37
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, o/s 41 08:38     09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 14:38
Scunthorpe, Green, opp 08:39     09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:39
Scunthorpe, Irby Road, opp 08:40     09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40
Scunthorpe, Spilsby Road, o/s 45 08:40     09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:40
Scunthorpe, Salmonby Road, adj 08:41     09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:41
Scunthorpe, Thoresby Road, opp 08:42     09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:12 14:42
Scunthorpe, Enderby Road, o/s 8 08:42     09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 14:12 14:42
Scunthorpe, Asda Roundabout, opp 327 08:43     09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:43 14:13 14:43
Scunthorpe, Ashfield Caravan Site, opp 08:44     09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:44 14:14 14:44
Burringham, Glovers Avenue, opp 08:49 08:49 12:49                      
Burringham, Stone Lane, o/s 2 08:50 08:50 12:50                      
Burringham, High Street, o/s 95 08:51 08:51 12:51                      
East Butterwick, Chapel Lane, adj   08:52 12:52                      
East Butterwick, St Andrews Church, o/s   08:54 12:54                      
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, Stand D 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 12:45 16:15
Scunthorpe, Frances Street, adj 33 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:46 17:16 17:46 12:46 16:16
Scunthorpe, Laneham Street, adj 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 12:47 16:17
Scunthorpe, Shops, o/s 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 12:48 16:18
Scunthorpe, Museum, opp 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 12:50 16:20
Frodingham, Jackson Shipley, o/s 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 12:51 16:21
Frodingham, Wortley House Hotel, adj 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 12:52 16:22
Old Brumby, Brumby Hotel, adj 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 12:54 16:24
Old Brumby, Bushfield Road, opp 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 12:55 16:25
Old Brumby, Cemetery, opp 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 12:56 16:26
Old Brumby, Hampton Road, adj 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 12:57 16:27
Old Brumby, Rugby Road, opp 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:58 17:28 17:58 12:58 16:28
Old Brumby, Revesby Avenue, o/s 48 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 12:59 16:29
Old Brumby, Day Centre, opp 15:00 15:30 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 13:00 16:30
Ashby (Lincs), Alvingham Road, opp 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 13:02 16:32
Ashby (Lincs), Cherry Grove, adj 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 13:02 16:32
Ashby (Lincs), St Bede's School, opp 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 13:03 16:33
Ashby (Lincs), Broadway, o/s 15:04 15:34 16:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 13:04 16:34
Ashby (Lincs), Carvers Fish Shop, o/s 15:04 15:34 16:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 13:04 16:34
Ashby Turn, Ashby Turn, o/s 4 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 13:05 16:35
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 38 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 13:05 16:35
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, opp 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 13:06 16:36
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 3 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 13:07 16:37
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, o/s 41 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 13:08 16:38
Scunthorpe, Green, opp 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 13:09 16:39
Scunthorpe, Irby Road, opp 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 13:10 16:40
Scunthorpe, Spilsby Road, o/s 45 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 13:10 16:40
Scunthorpe, Salmonby Road, adj 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 13:11 16:41
Scunthorpe, Thoresby Road, opp 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 13:12 16:42
Scunthorpe, Enderby Road, o/s 8 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 13:12 16:42
Scunthorpe, Asda Roundabout, opp 327 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 13:13 16:43
Scunthorpe, Ashfield Caravan Site, opp 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 13:14 16:44
Burringham, Glovers Avenue, opp             13:19 16:49
Burringham, Stone Lane, o/s 2               16:50
Burringham, High Street, o/s 95               16:51
East Butterwick, Chapel Lane, adj               16:52
East Butterwick, St Andrews Church, o/s               16:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 01/07/2018
2
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Friday
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/06/2018
  • Journey does not run 29/06/2018
  • Tuesdays and Fridays Only
Outbound, Saturday
  12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1 12 1
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, Stand D 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 17:45 12:15 16:15
Scunthorpe, Frances Street, adj 33 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 17:46 12:16 16:16
Scunthorpe, Laneham Street, adj 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17 17:47 12:17 16:17
Scunthorpe, Shops, o/s 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:19 17:48 12:19 16:19
Scunthorpe, Museum, opp 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 17:20 17:50 12:20 16:20
Frodingham, Jackson Shipley, o/s 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 17:51 12:22 16:22
Frodingham, Wortley House Hotel, adj 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:23 17:52 12:23 16:23
Old Brumby, Brumby Hotel, adj 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 17:54 12:25 16:25
Old Brumby, Bushfield Road, opp 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 17:55 12:25 16:25
Old Brumby, Cemetery, opp 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:26 17:56 12:26 16:26
Old Brumby, Hampton Road, adj 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:27 17:57 12:27 16:27
Old Brumby, Rugby Road, opp 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 17:58 12:28 16:28
Old Brumby, Revesby Avenue, o/s 48 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:29 17:59 12:29 16:29
Old Brumby, Day Centre, opp 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:30 18:00 12:30 16:30
Ashby (Lincs), Alvingham Road, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32 18:03 12:32 16:32
Ashby (Lincs), Cherry Grove, adj 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32 18:03 12:32 16:32
Ashby (Lincs), St Bede's School, opp 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:33 18:03 12:33 16:33
Ashby (Lincs), Broadway, o/s 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 17:34 18:04 12:34 16:34
Ashby (Lincs), Carvers Fish Shop, o/s 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 17:34 18:04 12:34 16:34
Ashby Turn, Ashby Turn, o/s 4 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:35 18:05 12:35 16:35
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 38 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:35 18:05 12:35 16:35
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, opp 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36 18:06 12:36 16:36
Scunthorpe, Messingham Road, o/s 3 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:37 18:07 12:37 16:37
Scunthorpe, Angerstein Road, o/s 41 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:38 18:08 12:38 16:38
Scunthorpe, Green, opp 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:39 18:09 12:39 16:39
Scunthorpe, Irby Road, opp 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40 18:10 12:40 16:40
Scunthorpe, Spilsby Road, o/s 45 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40 18:10 12:40 16:40
Scunthorpe, Salmonby Road, adj 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:41 18:11 12:41 16:41
Scunthorpe, Thoresby Road, opp 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:42 18:12 12:42 16:42
Scunthorpe, Enderby Road, o/s 8 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:42 18:12 12:42 16:42
Scunthorpe, Asda Roundabout, opp 327 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:43 18:13 12:43 16:43
Scunthorpe, Ashfield Caravan Site, opp 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:44 18:14 12:44 16:44
Burringham, Glovers Avenue, opp 08:49                 12:49 16:49
Burringham, Stone Lane, o/s 2 08:50                 12:50 16:50
Burringham, High Street, o/s 95 08:51                 12:51 16:51
East Butterwick, Chapel Lane, adj                   12:52 16:52
East Butterwick, St Andrews Church, o/s                   12:54 16:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 06/07/2018
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:59:09 BST 2018 from source document em_15-12-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.