Timetable for the 13 - Lichfield Avenue - Scunthorpe Bus Station Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 13 - Lichfield Avenue - Scunthorpe Bus Station Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 13 Lichfield Avenue - Scunthorpe Bus Station

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 13 Lichfield Avenue - Scunthorpe Bus Station Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Lichfield Avenue - Scunthorpe Bus Station Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Scunthorpe Bus Station - Scunthorpe Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  13 1 13 1
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, Stand M 06:25 07:05
Scunthorpe, Railway Station, opp 06:27 07:07
Scunthorpe, Cottage Beck Road, adj 06:27 07:07
Scunthorpe, The Pods, opp 06:28 07:08
Scunthorpe, Lloyds Avenue, opp 06:28 07:08
Scunthorpe, Barnstaple Road, adj 06:32 07:12
Scunthorpe, Bridgewater Road, adj 06:32 07:12
Scunthorpe, Parkwood Infant and Junior School, adj 06:33 07:13
Scunthorpe, Weymouth Crescent, opp 06:33 07:13
Scunthorpe, Hindon Walk, adj 06:34 07:14
Scunthorpe, Melbury Walk, adj 06:34 07:14
Scunthorpe, Medical Centre, o/s 06:34 07:14
Scunthorpe, Whitman Road, opp 06:36 07:16
Scunthorpe, Swinburne Road, adj 06:36 07:16
Scunthorpe, Westcliff Infant and Junior School, o/s 06:38 07:18
Scunthorpe, Mormon Church, opp 06:39 07:19
Scunthorpe, Enderby Road, o/s 5 06:40 07:20
Scunthorpe, Melior School South, opp 06:40 07:20
Scunthorpe, Church, opp 06:42 07:22
Bottesford (Lincs), Cambridge Avenue, opp 06:44 07:24
Bottesford (Lincs), Garage, o/s 06:46 07:26
Ashby (Lincs), Sherpa Pub, opp 06:47 07:27
Ashby (Lincs), Mallory Road, opp 06:48 07:28
Ashby (Lincs), Hornsby Depot, opp 06:49 07:29
Ashby (Lincs), Sunshine Hall, o/s 06:49 07:29
Ashby (Lincs), Aldi Supermarket, opp 06:49 07:29
Ashby (Lincs), Market, opp 06:50 07:30
Ashby (Lincs), Broadway, o/s 06:51 07:31
Ashby (Lincs), Carvers Fish Shop, o/s 06:52 07:32
Ashby Turn, Ashby Turn, o/s 387 06:53 07:33
Ashby (Lincs), Priory Hotel, o/s 06:53 07:33
Scunthorpe, Ashby Road Surgery, o/s 06:53 07:33
Scunthorpe, Hopkins Avenue, adj 06:53 07:33
Old Brumby, Brumby Corner, opp 06:54 07:34
Scunthorpe, Lloyds Avenue, adj 06:54 07:34
Scunthorpe, The Pods, o/s 06:55 07:35
Scunthorpe, Cottage Beck Road, opp 06:55 07:35
Scunthorpe, Museum, o/s 06:56 07:36
Scunthorpe, Cliff Gardens, adj 06:56 07:36
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 06:57 07:37
Scunthorpe, Mary Street Car Park, adj 06:57 07:37
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, arrivals 06:58 07:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  13 1 13 1
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, Stand M 06:25 07:05
Scunthorpe, Railway Station, opp 06:27 07:07
Scunthorpe, Cottage Beck Road, adj 06:27 07:07
Scunthorpe, The Pods, opp 06:28 07:08
Scunthorpe, Lloyds Avenue, opp 06:28 07:08
Scunthorpe, Barnstaple Road, adj 06:32 07:12
Scunthorpe, Bridgewater Road, adj 06:32 07:12
Scunthorpe, Parkwood Infant and Junior School, adj 06:33 07:13
Scunthorpe, Weymouth Crescent, opp 06:33 07:13
Scunthorpe, Hindon Walk, adj 06:34 07:14
Scunthorpe, Melbury Walk, adj 06:34 07:14
Scunthorpe, Medical Centre, o/s 06:34 07:14
Scunthorpe, Whitman Road, opp 06:36 07:16
Scunthorpe, Swinburne Road, adj 06:36 07:16
Scunthorpe, Westcliff Infant and Junior School, o/s 06:38 07:18
Scunthorpe, Mormon Church, opp 06:39 07:19
Scunthorpe, Enderby Road, o/s 5 06:40 07:20
Scunthorpe, Melior School South, opp 06:40 07:20
Scunthorpe, Church, opp 06:42 07:22
Bottesford (Lincs), Cambridge Avenue, opp 06:44 07:24
Bottesford (Lincs), Garage, o/s 06:46 07:26
Ashby (Lincs), Sherpa Pub, opp 06:47 07:27
Ashby (Lincs), Mallory Road, opp 06:48 07:28
Ashby (Lincs), Hornsby Depot, opp 06:49 07:29
Ashby (Lincs), Sunshine Hall, o/s 06:49 07:29
Ashby (Lincs), Aldi Supermarket, opp 06:49 07:29
Ashby (Lincs), Market, opp 06:50 07:30
Ashby (Lincs), Broadway, o/s 06:51 07:31
Ashby (Lincs), Carvers Fish Shop, o/s 06:52 07:32
Ashby Turn, Ashby Turn, o/s 387 06:53 07:33
Ashby (Lincs), Priory Hotel, o/s 06:53 07:33
Scunthorpe, Ashby Road Surgery, o/s 06:53 07:33
Scunthorpe, Hopkins Avenue, adj 06:53 07:33
Old Brumby, Brumby Corner, opp 06:54 07:34
Scunthorpe, Lloyds Avenue, adj 06:54 07:34
Scunthorpe, The Pods, o/s 06:55 07:35
Scunthorpe, Cottage Beck Road, opp 06:55 07:35
Scunthorpe, Museum, o/s 06:56 07:36
Scunthorpe, Cliff Gardens, adj 06:56 07:36
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 06:57 07:37
Scunthorpe, Mary Street Car Park, adj 06:57 07:37
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, arrivals 06:58 07:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:59:17 BST 2018 from source document em_15-13-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.