Timetable for the 22 - Timberlands - Scunthorpe Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 22 - Timberlands - Scunthorpe Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hornsby Travel Services Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 22 Timberlands - Scunthorpe

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 22 Timberlands - Scunthorpe Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Timberlands - Scunthorpe Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Morrisons - Scunthorpe Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, Stand D 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Scunthorpe, Frances Street, adj 33 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Scunthorpe, Laneham Street, adj 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Scunthorpe, Shops, o/s 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Scunthorpe, Museum, opp 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Scunthorpe, Cottage Beck Road, adj 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Scunthorpe, The Pods, opp 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Scunthorpe, Kingsway House, opp 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Scunthorpe, Lloyds Avenue, o/s 59 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Scunthorpe, Danum Road, adj 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Scunthorpe, Hawthorn Crescent, adj 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Scunthorpe, Malvern Road, nr 1 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Scunthorpe, Wynmoor Road, opp 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Scunthorpe, Devonshire Road, o/s 53 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Scunthorpe, Devonshire Road, o/s 69 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Scunthorpe, Priory Lane 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Scunthorpe, Priory Road, o/s 16 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Ashby Turn, Local Link, opp 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Ashby (Lincs), Broadway, opp 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Ashby (Lincs), High Street, adj 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Ashby (Lincs), Churchfield Road, adj 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Ashby (Lincs), Bottesford Road, o/s 135 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Bottesford (Lincs), Timberland, o/s 9 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Bottesford (Lincs), Cherry Mount, adj 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Bottesford (Lincs), Clematis Way, adj 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Bottesford (Lincs), Pinewood Close, adj 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Bottesford (Lincs), Laurel Way, adj 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Bottesford (Lincs), Wisteria Way, adj 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Lakeside (NLincs), The Valleys Nursing Home, o/s 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Lakeside (NLincs), Morrisons, at 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22 22
Lakeside (NLincs), Morrisons, at 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Lakeside (NLincs), Gadwall Way 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Bottesford (Lincs), Wisteria Way, opp 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Bottesford (Lincs), Laurel Way, adj 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Bottesford (Lincs), Pinewood Close, opp 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Bottesford (Lincs), Clematis Way, opp 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Bottesford (Lincs), Oundle Close, adj 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Bottesford (Lincs), Timberland, o/s 16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Ashby (Lincs), Bottesford Road, o/s 80B 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Ashby (Lincs), Churchfield Road, opp 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Ashby (Lincs), Broadway, o/s 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Ashby (Lincs), Carvers Fish Shop, o/s 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Ashby Turn, Ashby Turn, o/s 387 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Scunthorpe, Priory Lane 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Scunthorpe, Priory Lane 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Scunthorpe, Devonshire Road, o/s 58 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Scunthorpe, Devonshire Road, o/s 42 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Scunthorpe, Wynmoor Road, adj 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Scunthorpe, Malvern Road, nr 2 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Scunthorpe, Danum Road, opp 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Scunthorpe, Lloyds Avenue, o/s 60 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Scunthorpe, Kingsway House, o/s 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Scunthorpe, The Pods, o/s 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Scunthorpe, Cottage Beck Road, opp 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Scunthorpe, Museum, o/s 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Scunthorpe, Cliff Gardens, adj 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Scunthorpe, Mary Street Car Park, adj 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, arrivals 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:59:32 BST 2018 from source document em_15-22-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.