Timetable for the 35 - Scunthorpe - Keadby - Amcotts Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 35 - Scunthorpe - Keadby - Amcotts Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Hornsby Travel Services (licensed as Hornsby Travel Services Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 35 Scunthorpe - Keadby - Amcotts
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Hornsby Travel Services
Email Fares Twitter Address
office@hornsbytravel.co.uk 01724 282255 @HornsbyTravel 51 Ashby High Street, Scunthorpe DN16 2NB

Map Showing the Routes of the 35 Scunthorpe - Keadby - Amcotts Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Scunthorpe - Keadby - Amcotts Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Bus Station, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0011:0013:0015:00
adj 33, Frances Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0011:0013:0015:00
adj, Dunstall Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0111:0113:0115:01
o/s, Pavillion Row, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0211:0213:0215:02
opp, Sainsbury's, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0311:0313:0315:03
adj, Eryholme Crescent, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0411:0413:0415:04
adj, Brant Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0511:0513:0515:05
o/s, Hospital Outpatients, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0611:0613:0615:06
adj, Highfield Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0711:0713:0715:07
adj, Cliff Closes Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0811:0813:0815:08
opp, Collinson Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0911:0913:0915:09
opp 31, Doncaster Road, Berkeley Circle, North Lincolnshire09:1011:1013:1015:10
in, Tesco, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1211:1213:1215:12
o/s 71, Gunness Straight, Gunness, North Lincolnshire09:1311:1313:1315:13
o/s, Jolly Sailor, Gunness, North Lincolnshire09:1511:1513:1515:15
o/s, Althorpe Rail Station, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:1711:1713:1715:17
opp, Primary School, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:1911:1913:1915:19
Trent View, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2011:2013:2015:20
o/s 36, Chesswick Avenue, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2111:2113:2115:21
o/s 42, Queens Crescent, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2311:2313:2315:23
o/s, Trentside, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2311:2313:2315:23
o/s, Auld South Yorkshire, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2411:2413:2415:24
adj 3, Willow Grove, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2511:2513:2515:25
adj, Chapel Street, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire09:2711:2713:2715:27
o/s, Ingleby Arms, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire09:3011:3013:3015:30

Friday - outbound

Stops
opp, Ingleby Arms, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:4009:4011:4013:4015:40
opp, Chapel Street, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:4209:4211:4213:4215:42
opp, Willow Grove, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4509:4511:4513:4515:45
opp, Trentside, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4509:4511:4513:4515:45
nr, Club, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4609:4611:4613:4615:46
Trent View, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4709:4711:4713:4715:47
o/s 36, Chesswick Avenue, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4809:4811:4813:4815:48
o/s 42, Queens Crescent, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4909:4911:4913:4915:49
o/s, Primary School, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:5309:5311:5313:5315:53
opp, Althorpe Rail Station, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:5509:5511:5513:5515:55
opp, Jolly Sailor, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:5709:5711:5713:5715:57
opp 71, Gunness Straight, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:5809:5811:5813:5815:58
in, Tesco, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0010:0012:0014:0016:00
o/s 31, Doncaster Road, Berkeley Circle, North Lincolnshire09:0210:0212:0214:0216:02
adj, Collinson Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0410:0412:0414:0416:04
opp, Hospital Outpatients, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0610:0612:0614:0616:06
opp, Eryholme Crescent, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0710:0712:0714:0716:07
o/s, Sainsbury's, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0910:0912:0914:0916:09
opp, Pavillion Row, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1110:1112:1114:1116:11
adj, Dunstall Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1210:1212:1214:1216:12
adj, Mary Street Car Park, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1410:1412:1414:1416:14
arrivals, Bus Station, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1610:1612:1614:1616:16

Monday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Bus Station, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0011:0013:0015:00
adj 33, Frances Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0011:0013:0015:00
adj, Dunstall Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0111:0113:0115:01
o/s, Pavillion Row, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0211:0213:0215:02
opp, Sainsbury's, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0311:0313:0315:03
adj, Eryholme Crescent, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0411:0413:0415:04
adj, Brant Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0511:0513:0515:05
o/s, Hospital Outpatients, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0611:0613:0615:06
adj, Highfield Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0711:0713:0715:07
adj, Cliff Closes Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0811:0813:0815:08
opp, Collinson Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0911:0913:0915:09
opp 31, Doncaster Road, Berkeley Circle, North Lincolnshire09:1011:1013:1015:10
in, Tesco, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1211:1213:1215:12
o/s 71, Gunness Straight, Gunness, North Lincolnshire09:1311:1313:1315:13
o/s, Jolly Sailor, Gunness, North Lincolnshire09:1511:1513:1515:15
o/s, Althorpe Rail Station, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:1711:1713:1715:17
opp, Primary School, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:1911:1913:1915:19
Trent View, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2011:2013:2015:20
o/s 36, Chesswick Avenue, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2111:2113:2115:21
o/s 42, Queens Crescent, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2311:2313:2315:23
o/s, Trentside, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2311:2313:2315:23
o/s, Auld South Yorkshire, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2411:2413:2415:24
adj 3, Willow Grove, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2511:2513:2515:25
adj, Chapel Street, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire09:2711:2713:2715:27
o/s, Ingleby Arms, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire09:3011:3013:3015:30

Monday - outbound

Stops
opp, Ingleby Arms, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:4009:4011:4013:4015:40
opp, Chapel Street, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:4209:4211:4213:4215:42
opp, Willow Grove, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4509:4511:4513:4515:45
opp, Trentside, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4509:4511:4513:4515:45
nr, Club, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4609:4611:4613:4615:46
Trent View, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4709:4711:4713:4715:47
o/s 36, Chesswick Avenue, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4809:4811:4813:4815:48
o/s 42, Queens Crescent, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4909:4911:4913:4915:49
o/s, Primary School, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:5309:5311:5313:5315:53
opp, Althorpe Rail Station, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:5509:5511:5513:5515:55
opp, Jolly Sailor, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:5709:5711:5713:5715:57
opp 71, Gunness Straight, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:5809:5811:5813:5815:58
in, Tesco, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0010:0012:0014:0016:00
o/s 31, Doncaster Road, Berkeley Circle, North Lincolnshire09:0210:0212:0214:0216:02
adj, Collinson Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0410:0412:0414:0416:04
opp, Hospital Outpatients, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0610:0612:0614:0616:06
opp, Eryholme Crescent, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0710:0712:0714:0716:07
o/s, Sainsbury's, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0910:0912:0914:0916:09
opp, Pavillion Row, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1110:1112:1114:1116:11
adj, Dunstall Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1210:1212:1214:1216:12
adj, Mary Street Car Park, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1410:1412:1414:1416:14
arrivals, Bus Station, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1610:1612:1614:1616:16

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Not Saturdays
Stand J, Bus Station, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:0009:0011:0013:0015:00
adj 33, Frances Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:0109:0011:0013:0015:00
adj, Dunstall Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:0209:0111:0113:0115:01
o/s, Pavillion Row, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:0309:0211:0213:0215:02
opp, Sainsbury's, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0311:0313:0315:03
opp, High Ridge School, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:04
opp, Sainsbury's, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:05
adj, Eryholme Crescent, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0411:0413:0415:04
adj, Highfield Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:06
adj, Brant Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0511:0513:0515:05
o/s, Hospital Outpatients, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0611:0613:0615:06
adj, Highfield Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0711:0713:0715:07
adj, Cliff Closes Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:0709:0811:0813:0815:08
opp, Collinson Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:0809:0911:0913:0915:09
opp 31, Doncaster Road, Berkeley Circle, North Lincolnshire08:0909:1011:1013:1015:10
o/s 71, Gunness Straight, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:10
in, Tesco, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1211:1213:1215:12
o/s 71, Gunness Straight, Gunness, North Lincolnshire09:1311:1313:1315:13
o/s, Jolly Sailor, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:1209:1511:1513:1515:15
o/s, Althorpe Rail Station, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:1309:1711:1713:1715:17
opp, Primary School, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:2009:1911:1913:1915:19
o/s, Trentside, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:20
Trent View, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2011:2013:2015:20
o/s 36, Chesswick Avenue, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2111:2113:2115:21
o/s 42, Queens Crescent, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2311:2313:2315:23
o/s, Trentside, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2311:2313:2315:23
o/s, Auld South Yorkshire, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:2109:2411:2413:2415:24
adj 3, Willow Grove, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:2209:2511:2513:2515:25
adj, Chapel Street, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:2409:2711:2713:2715:27
o/s, Ingleby Arms, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:2709:3011:3013:3015:30

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
opp, Ingleby Arms, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:4009:4011:4013:4015:40
opp, Chapel Street, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:4209:4211:4213:4215:42
opp, Willow Grove, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4509:4511:4513:4515:45
opp, Trentside, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4509:4511:4513:4515:45
nr, Club, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4609:4611:4613:4615:46
Trent View, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4709:4711:4713:4715:47
o/s 36, Chesswick Avenue, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4809:4811:4813:4815:48
o/s 42, Queens Crescent, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4909:4911:4913:4915:49
o/s, Primary School, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:5309:5311:5313:5315:53
opp, Althorpe Rail Station, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:5509:5511:5513:5515:55
opp, Jolly Sailor, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:5709:5711:5713:5715:57
opp 71, Gunness Straight, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:5809:5811:5813:5815:58
in, Tesco, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0010:0012:0014:0016:00
o/s 31, Doncaster Road, Berkeley Circle, North Lincolnshire09:0210:0212:0214:0216:02
adj, Collinson Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0410:0412:0414:0416:04
opp, Hospital Outpatients, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0610:0612:0614:0616:06
opp, Eryholme Crescent, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0710:0712:0714:0716:07
o/s, Sainsbury's, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0910:0912:0914:0916:09
opp, Pavillion Row, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1110:1112:1114:1116:11
adj, Dunstall Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1210:1212:1214:1216:12
adj, Mary Street Car Park, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1410:1412:1414:1416:14
arrivals, Bus Station, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1610:1612:1614:1616:16

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stand J, Bus Station, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:00
adj 33, Frances Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:00
adj, Dunstall Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0109:0111:0111:0113:0113:0115:0115:01
o/s, Pavillion Row, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0209:0211:0211:0213:0213:0215:0215:02
opp, Sainsbury's, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0315:0315:03
adj, Eryholme Crescent, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0409:0411:0411:0413:0413:0415:0415:04
adj, Brant Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:05
o/s, Hospital Outpatients, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0615:0615:06
adj, Highfield Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0709:0711:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:07
adj, Cliff Closes Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0809:0811:0811:0813:0813:0815:0815:08
opp, Collinson Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0909:0911:0911:0913:0913:0915:0915:09
opp 31, Doncaster Road, Berkeley Circle, North Lincolnshire09:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:10
in, Tesco, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:12
o/s 71, Gunness Straight, Gunness, North Lincolnshire09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:13
o/s, Jolly Sailor, Gunness, North Lincolnshire09:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:15
o/s, Althorpe Rail Station, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:1709:1711:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:17
opp, Primary School, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:1909:1911:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:19
Trent View, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2009:2011:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:20
o/s 36, Chesswick Avenue, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2109:2111:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:21
o/s 42, Queens Crescent, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:23
o/s, Trentside, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:23
o/s, Auld South Yorkshire, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2409:2411:2411:2413:2413:2415:2415:24
adj 3, Willow Grove, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:25
adj, Chapel Street, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire09:2709:2711:2711:2713:2713:2715:2715:27
o/s, Ingleby Arms, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire09:3009:3011:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:30

Saturday - outbound

Stops
opp, Ingleby Arms, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:4008:4009:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:4015:4015:40
opp, Chapel Street, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:4208:4209:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:4215:42
opp, Willow Grove, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4508:4509:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:45
opp, Trentside, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4508:4509:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:45
nr, Club, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4608:4609:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4615:4615:46
Trent View, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4708:4709:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4715:47
o/s 36, Chesswick Avenue, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4808:4809:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4815:4815:48
o/s 42, Queens Crescent, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4908:4909:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4915:49
o/s, Primary School, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:5308:5309:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5315:5315:53
opp, Althorpe Rail Station, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:5508:5509:5509:5511:5511:5513:5513:5515:5515:55
opp, Jolly Sailor, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:5708:5709:5709:5711:5711:5713:5713:5715:5715:57
opp 71, Gunness Straight, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:5808:5809:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:58
in, Tesco, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0009:0010:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:00
o/s 31, Doncaster Road, Berkeley Circle, North Lincolnshire09:0209:0210:0210:0212:0212:0214:0214:0216:0216:02
adj, Collinson Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0409:0410:0410:0412:0412:0414:0414:0416:0416:04
opp, Hospital Outpatients, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0609:0610:0610:0612:0612:0614:0614:0616:0616:06
opp, Eryholme Crescent, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0709:0710:0710:0712:0712:0714:0714:0716:0716:07
o/s, Sainsbury's, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0909:0910:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0916:0916:09
opp, Pavillion Row, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1109:1110:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1116:1116:11
adj, Dunstall Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1209:1210:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1216:1216:12
adj, Mary Street Car Park, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1409:1410:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1416:1416:14
arrivals, Bus Station, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1609:1610:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1616:1616:16

Tuesday - inbound

Notes Not Saturdays
Stand J, Bus Station, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:0009:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:00
adj 33, Frances Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:0109:0009:0011:0011:0013:0013:0015:0015:00
adj, Dunstall Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:0209:0109:0111:0111:0113:0113:0115:0115:01
o/s, Pavillion Row, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:0309:0209:0211:0211:0213:0213:0215:0215:02
opp, Sainsbury's, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0309:0311:0311:0313:0313:0315:0315:03
opp, High Ridge School, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:04
opp, Sainsbury's, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:05
adj, Eryholme Crescent, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0409:0411:0411:0413:0413:0415:0415:04
adj, Highfield Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:06
adj, Brant Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0509:0511:0511:0513:0513:0515:0515:05
o/s, Hospital Outpatients, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0609:0611:0611:0613:0613:0615:0615:06
adj, Highfield Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0709:0711:0711:0713:0713:0715:0715:07
adj, Cliff Closes Road, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:0709:0809:0811:0811:0813:0813:0815:0815:08
opp, Collinson Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire08:0809:0909:0911:0911:0913:0913:0915:0915:09
opp 31, Doncaster Road, Berkeley Circle, North Lincolnshire08:0909:1009:1011:1011:1013:1013:1015:1015:10
o/s 71, Gunness Straight, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:10
in, Tesco, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1209:1211:1211:1213:1213:1215:1215:12
o/s 71, Gunness Straight, Gunness, North Lincolnshire09:1309:1311:1311:1313:1313:1315:1315:13
o/s, Jolly Sailor, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:1209:1509:1511:1511:1513:1513:1515:1515:15
o/s, Althorpe Rail Station, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:1309:1709:1711:1711:1713:1713:1715:1715:17
opp, Primary School, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:2009:1909:1911:1911:1913:1913:1915:1915:19
o/s, Trentside, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:20
Trent View, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2009:2011:2011:2013:2013:2015:2015:20
o/s 36, Chesswick Avenue, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2109:2111:2111:2113:2113:2115:2115:21
o/s 42, Queens Crescent, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:23
o/s, Trentside, Keadby, North Lincolnshire09:2309:2311:2311:2313:2313:2315:2315:23
o/s, Auld South Yorkshire, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:2109:2409:2411:2411:2413:2413:2415:2415:24
adj 3, Willow Grove, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:2209:2509:2511:2511:2513:2513:2515:2515:25
adj, Chapel Street, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:2409:2709:2711:2711:2713:2713:2715:2715:27
o/s, Ingleby Arms, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:2709:3009:3011:3011:3013:3013:3015:3015:30

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
opp, Ingleby Arms, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:4008:4009:4009:4011:4011:4013:4013:4015:4015:40
opp, Chapel Street, Amcotts, North Lincolnshire08:4208:4209:4209:4211:4211:4213:4213:4215:4215:42
opp, Willow Grove, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4508:4509:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:45
opp, Trentside, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4508:4509:4509:4511:4511:4513:4513:4515:4515:45
nr, Club, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4608:4609:4609:4611:4611:4613:4613:4615:4615:46
Trent View, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4708:4709:4709:4711:4711:4713:4713:4715:4715:47
o/s 36, Chesswick Avenue, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4808:4809:4809:4811:4811:4813:4813:4815:4815:48
o/s 42, Queens Crescent, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:4908:4909:4909:4911:4911:4913:4913:4915:4915:49
o/s, Primary School, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:5308:5309:5309:5311:5311:5313:5313:5315:5315:53
opp, Althorpe Rail Station, Keadby, North Lincolnshire08:5508:5509:5509:5511:5511:5513:5513:5515:5515:55
opp, Jolly Sailor, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:5708:5709:5709:5711:5711:5713:5713:5715:5715:57
opp 71, Gunness Straight, Gunness, North Lincolnshire08:5808:5809:5809:5811:5811:5813:5813:5815:5815:58
in, Tesco, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0009:0010:0010:0012:0012:0014:0014:0016:0016:00
o/s 31, Doncaster Road, Berkeley Circle, North Lincolnshire09:0209:0210:0210:0212:0212:0214:0214:0216:0216:02
adj, Collinson Avenue, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0409:0410:0410:0412:0412:0414:0414:0416:0416:04
opp, Hospital Outpatients, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0609:0610:0610:0612:0612:0614:0614:0616:0616:06
opp, Eryholme Crescent, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0709:0710:0710:0712:0712:0714:0714:0716:0716:07
o/s, Sainsbury's, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:0909:0910:0910:0912:0912:0914:0914:0916:0916:09
opp, Pavillion Row, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1109:1110:1110:1112:1112:1114:1114:1116:1116:11
adj, Dunstall Street, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1209:1210:1210:1212:1212:1214:1214:1216:1216:12
adj, Mary Street Car Park, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1409:1410:1410:1412:1412:1414:1414:1416:1416:14
arrivals, Bus Station, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire09:1609:1610:1610:1612:1612:1614:1614:1616:1616:16

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.