Timetable for the 350 - Scunthorpe Bus Station - Hull Interchange Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk

Timetable for 350 - Scunthorpe Bus Station - Hull Interchange Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 17/04/2022

bus timetable 350 Scunthorpe Bus Station - Hull Interchange
Advertisement
Advertisement

Map Showing the Routes of the 350 Scunthorpe Bus Station - Hull Interchange Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Scunthorpe Bus Station - Hull Interchange Service

Showing Timetable for a Weekday

Week Days - outbound

Hull Interchange, Bay 10, Ferensway, Kingston06:2006:5506:5507:5508:4009:1009:4010:1011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1017:2517:5518:3520:20
Fountain Street, Anlaby Road, N/A06:2206:5706:5707:5708:4209:1209:4210:1211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1217:2717:5718:3720:22
Hull Royal Infirmary, opp, Anlaby Road, N/A06:2306:5806:5807:5808:4309:1309:4310:1311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1317:2817:5818:3820:23
Coltman Street, Anlaby Road, N/A06:2306:5806:5807:5908:4309:1309:4310:1311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1317:2917:5918:3920:23
Saner Street, Anlaby Road, N/A06:2406:5906:5907:5908:4409:1409:4410:1411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1417:2917:5918:3920:23
Mkm Stadium, opp, Anlaby Road, Kingston06:2507:0007:0008:0108:4509:1509:4510:1511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1517:3118:0118:4120:24
Sandringham Street, Anlaby Road, N/A06:2507:0007:0009:4510:1512:4513:1515:4516:15
Plane Street, Anlaby Road, N/A06:2607:0107:0108:0208:4609:1609:4610:1611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1617:3218:0218:4220:25
Stirling Street, Anlaby Road, N/A06:2707:0207:0208:0308:4709:1709:4710:1711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1717:3318:0318:4320:26
Wheeler Street, Anlaby Road, N/A06:2707:0207:0208:0308:4709:1709:4710:1711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1717:3318:0318:4320:26
Kempton Road, Boothferry Road, N/A06:2807:0307:0308:0408:4809:1809:4810:1811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1817:3418:0418:4420:26
North Road, Boothferry Road, N/A06:2807:0307:0308:0508:4809:1809:4810:1811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1817:3518:0518:4520:27
Wistow Grove, Boothferry Road, N/A06:2907:0407:0408:0608:4909:1909:4910:1911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1917:3618:0618:4620:28
Fiveways, Boothferry Road, N/A06:3007:0507:0508:0708:5009:2009:5010:2011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2017:3718:0718:4720:28
Costello Fields, opp, Boothferry Road, N/A06:3107:0607:0608:0808:5109:2109:5110:2111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2117:3818:0818:4820:29
Anlaby Park Road South, Boothferry Road, N/A06:3207:0707:0708:0908:5209:2209:5210:2211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2217:3918:0918:4920:30
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000375, Boothferry Road, N/A06:3307:0807:0808:1108:5309:2309:5310:2311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2317:4118:1118:5120:31
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000376, Boothferry Road, N/A06:3407:0907:0908:1208:5409:2409:5410:2411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2417:4218:1218:5220:32
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000377, Boothferry Road, N/A06:3507:1007:1008:1308:5509:2509:5510:2511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2517:4318:1318:5320:32
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000927, Boothferry Road, N/A06:3507:1007:1008:1308:5509:2509:5510:2511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2517:4318:1318:5320:32
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000928, Boothferry Road, N/A06:3607:1107:1108:1408:5609:2609:5610:2611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2617:4418:1418:5420:33
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000929, Boothferry Road, N/A06:3607:1107:1108:1508:5609:2609:5610:2611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2617:4518:1518:5520:33
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000930, Boothferry Road, N/A06:3707:1207:1208:1608:5709:2709:5710:2711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:4618:1618:5620:34
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000931, Boothferry Road, N/A06:3707:1207:1208:1608:5709:2709:5710:2711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:4618:1618:5620:35
A15 Humber Bridge, 22001070, A15, N/A06:3907:1407:1408:1808:5909:2909:5910:2911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:4818:1818:5820:36
Hillside Drive, o/s 72, Ferriby Road, Barton Upon Humber06:5107:2607:2608:3009:0809:3810:0810:3811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3818:0018:3019:1020:42
Tofts Road, opp, Ferriby Road, Barton Upon Humber06:5107:2607:2608:3009:0909:3910:0910:3911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3918:0018:3019:1020:42
Holydyke, adj, Ferriby Road, Barton Upon Humber06:5207:2707:2708:3109:0909:3910:0910:3911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3918:0118:3119:1120:43
Railway Station, adj, Butts Road, Barton Upon Humber06:5407:2907:2908:3309:1109:4110:1110:4111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4118:0318:3319:1320:44
Butts Road, o/s 73, Barton Upon Humber06:5507:3007:3008:3409:1209:4210:1210:4211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4218:0418:3419:1420:45
East Grove, adj, Pasture Road, Barton Upon Humber06:5707:3207:3208:3609:1409:4410:1410:4411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:4315:1415:4416:1416:4418:0518:3619:1620:46
Baysgarth School, opp, Barrow Road, Barton Upon Humber14:4418:06
Cemetery, o/s, Barrow Road, Barton Upon Humber14:4518:07
Canberra View, Adj, Falkland Way, Barton Upon Humber14:4618:08
Wren Kitchens, In, Private Road, Barton upon Humber14:4818:10
Cemetery, opp, Barrow Road, Barton Upon Humber14:5018:12
Baysgarth School, o/s, Barrow Road, Barton Upon Humber14:5218:14
Market Place, opp, Market Lane, Barton Upon Humber06:5907:3407:3408:3809:1609:4610:1610:4611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:5315:1615:4616:1616:4618:1518:3819:1820:48
Fire Station, o/s, Holydyke, Barton Upon Humber06:5907:3407:3408:3809:1609:4610:1610:4611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:5315:1615:4616:1616:4618:1518:3819:1820:48
Holydyke, o/s 17, Ferriby Road, Barton Upon Humber06:5907:3407:3408:3809:1609:4610:1610:4611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:5315:1615:4616:1616:4618:1518:3819:1820:48
Tofts Road, adj, Ferriby Road, Barton Upon Humber07:0007:3507:3508:3909:1709:4710:1710:4711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:5415:1715:4716:1716:4718:1618:3919:1920:48
Hillside Drive, o/s 1, Ferriby Road, Barton Upon Humber07:0007:3507:3508:3909:1709:4710:1710:4711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:5415:1715:4716:1716:4718:1618:3919:1920:49
Black Smiths, opp, High Street, South Ferriby07:0607:4107:4108:4509:2309:5310:2310:5311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5315:0015:2315:5316:2316:5318:2218:4519:2520:54
Low Street, adj, Sluice Road, South Ferriby07:0607:4107:4108:4509:2309:5310:2310:5311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5315:0015:2315:5316:2316:5318:2218:4519:2520:54
Old Warp Lane, adj, Sluice Road, South Ferriby07:0607:4107:4108:4509:2309:5310:2310:5311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5315:0015:2315:5316:2316:5318:2218:4519:2520:54
Andrew Road, adj, Sluice Road, South Ferriby07:0707:4207:4208:4609:2409:5410:2410:5411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5415:0115:2415:5416:2416:5418:2318:4619:2620:55
Ferriby Sluice, o/s, Sluice Road, South Ferriby07:0807:4307:4308:4709:2509:5510:2510:5511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5515:0215:2515:5516:2516:5518:2418:4719:2720:56
Ermine Street, adj, Winteringham07:1207:4707:4708:5109:2909:5910:2910:5911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5915:0615:2915:5916:2916:5918:2818:5119:3121:00
Winteringham Fields Hotel, opp, Silver Street, Winteringham07:1307:4807:4808:5209:3010:0010:3011:0012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0015:0715:3016:0016:3017:0018:2918:5219:3221:01
Mere Farm, opp, Winterton Road, Winteringham07:1507:5007:5008:5409:3210:0210:3211:0212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0215:0915:3216:0216:3217:0218:3118:5419:3421:03
Mere Garage, adj, Winterton Road, Winteringham07:1607:5107:5108:5509:3310:0310:3311:0312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0315:1015:3316:0316:3317:0318:3218:5519:3521:03
Selling Centre, opp, North Street, Winterton07:1707:5207:5208:5609:3410:0410:3411:0412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0415:1115:3416:0416:3417:0418:3318:5619:3621:05
Newport Drive, opp, North Street, Winterton07:1807:5307:5308:5709:3510:0510:3511:0512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0515:1215:3516:0516:3517:0518:3418:5719:3721:05
Mill House Lane, opp, North Street, Winterton07:1807:5307:5308:5709:3510:0510:3511:0512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0515:1215:3516:0516:3517:0518:3418:5719:3721:05
North Street, o/s 8, Winterton07:1907:5407:5408:5809:3610:0610:3611:0612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0615:1315:3616:0616:3617:0618:3518:5819:3821:06
Hart Lane, opp, King Street, Winterton07:1907:5407:5408:5809:3610:0610:3611:0612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0615:1315:3616:0616:3617:0618:3518:5819:3821:06
Cross Keys, adj, King Street, Winterton07:2007:5507:5508:5909:3710:0710:3711:0712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0715:1415:3716:0716:3717:0718:3618:5919:3921:07
Post Office, opp, High Street, Winterton07:2007:5507:5508:5909:3710:0710:3711:0712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0715:1415:3716:0716:3717:0718:3618:5919:3921:07
Leek Hill, adj j, Earlsgate Road, Winterton07:2107:5607:5609:0009:3810:0810:3811:0812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0815:1515:3816:0816:3817:0818:3719:0019:4021:08
Lincoln Drive, adj, Earlsgate Road, Winterton07:2207:5607:5609:0009:3810:0810:3811:0812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0815:1515:3816:0816:3817:0818:3719:0019:4021:08
Fish Shop, opp, Earlsgate Road, Winterton07:2307:5707:5709:0109:3910:0910:3911:0912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0915:1615:3916:0916:3917:0918:3819:0119:4121:09
Garage, opp, Roxby Road, Winterton07:2407:5807:5809:0209:4010:1010:4011:1012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1015:1715:4016:1016:4017:1018:3919:0219:4221:10
Roxby Corner, S-bound, Roxby Road, Roxby07:2808:0108:0109:0509:4310:1310:4311:1312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1315:2015:4316:1316:4317:1318:4219:0519:4521:13
Hill, SW-bound, Winterton Road, Roxby07:3508:0808:0809:1109:4910:1910:5011:2012:1912:4913:1913:5014:2015:2615:4916:1916:5017:2018:4819:1119:5121:18
Mannaberg Way, Scunthorpe07:3808:1108:1109:1409:5210:2210:5311:2312:2212:5213:2213:5314:2315:2915:5216:2216:5317:2318:5119:1419:5421:20
Normanby Grange, opp, Normanby Road, Scunthorpe07:3808:1108:1109:1509:5310:2310:5311:2312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2315:3015:5316:2316:5317:2318:5219:1519:5521:21
Chatterton Crescent, opp, Old Crosby, Scunthorpe07:3908:1208:1209:1609:5410:2410:5411:2412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2415:3115:5416:2416:5417:2418:5319:1619:5621:22
Grosvenor Hotel, adj, Frodingham Road, Scunthorpe07:3908:1208:1209:1709:5510:2510:5411:2412:2512:5513:2513:5414:2415:3215:5516:2516:5417:2418:5419:1719:5721:22
Sheffield Street, adj, Frodingham Road, Scunthorpe07:4008:1308:1309:1709:5510:2510:5511:2512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2515:3215:5516:2516:5517:2518:5419:1719:5721:23
Porter Street, adj, Frodingham Road, Scunthorpe07:4108:1408:1409:1809:5610:2610:5611:2612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2615:3315:5616:2616:5617:2618:5519:1819:5821:23
Dunstall Street, adj, Mary Street, Scunthorpe07:4108:1408:1409:1809:5610:2610:5611:2612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2615:3315:5616:2616:5617:2618:5519:1819:5821:24
Mary Street Car Park, adj, Mary Street, Scunthorpe07:4208:1508:1509:1909:5710:2710:5711:2712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2715:3415:5716:2716:5717:2718:5619:1919:5921:24
Bus Station, Stand L, Scunthorpe07:4308:1608:1609:2009:5810:2810:5811:2812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:3515:5816:2816:5817:2818:5719:2020:0021:25
Railway Station, o/s, Station Road, Scunthorpe07:47
Cottage Beck Road, adj, Ashby Road, Scunthorpe08:18
The Pods, opp, Ashby Road, Scunthorpe08:18
Lloyds Avenue, opp, Ashby Road, Scunthorpe08:19
West Common Lane, o/s 56, Scunthorpe08:20
Peveril Avenue, opp, Glover Road, Scunthorpe08:21
North Lindsey College, o/s, Glover Road, Scunthorpe08:30

Week Days - inbound

Peveril Avenue, opp, Glover Road, Scunthorpe16:10
North Lindsey College, o/s, Glover Road, Scunthorpe16:12
Hamilton Road, opp, Lloyds Avenue, Scunthorpe16:12
Lloyds Avenue, o/s 60, Scunthorpe16:13
Kingsway House, o/s, Lloyds Avenue, Scunthorpe16:15
The Pods, o/s, Ashby Road, Scunthorpe16:17
Cottage Beck Road, opp, Ashby Road, Scunthorpe16:18
Museum, o/s, Oswald Road, Scunthorpe16:20
Cliff Gardens, adj, Oswald Road, Scunthorpe16:20
Dunstall Street, adj, Mary Street, Scunthorpe16:22
Mary Street Car Park, adj, Mary Street, Scunthorpe16:23
Bus Station, Stand L, Scunthorpe06:0506:5507:2507:5508:4509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:5516:2516:2516:5517:1517:4519:10
Frances Street, adj 33, Scunthorpe06:0506:5507:2507:5508:4609:4510:1510:4511:1611:4612:4513:1513:4514:1614:4615:5516:2516:2516:5517:1617:4619:10
Laneham Street, adj, High Street, Scunthorpe06:0606:5607:2607:5608:4609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:5616:2616:2616:5617:1617:4619:11
Dunstall Street, adj, High Street, Scunthorpe06:0606:5607:2607:5608:4609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:5616:2616:2616:5617:1617:4619:11
Parkinson Avenue, adj, Frodingham Road, Scunthorpe06:0606:5607:2607:5608:4609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:5616:2616:2616:5617:1617:4619:11
Holy Souls Church, opp, Frodingham Road, Scunthorpe06:0706:5707:2707:5708:4709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:5716:2716:2716:5717:1717:4719:11
Crosby Primary School, o/s, Frodingham Road, Scunthorpe06:0706:5707:2707:5708:4709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:5716:2716:2716:5717:1717:4719:12
Grosvenor Hotel, opp, Frodingham Road, Scunthorpe06:0706:5707:2707:5708:4809:4710:1710:4711:1811:4812:4713:1713:4714:1814:4815:5716:2716:2716:5717:1817:4819:12
Chatterton Crescent, adj, Old Crosby, Scunthorpe06:0806:5807:2807:5808:4809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:5816:2816:2816:5817:1817:4819:12
Normanby Grange, o/s, Normanby Road, Scunthorpe06:0906:5907:2907:5908:4909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:5916:2916:2916:5917:1917:4919:13
Mannaberg Way, Scunthorpe06:0906:5907:2907:5908:5009:4910:1910:4911:2011:5012:4913:1913:4914:2014:5015:5916:2916:2916:5917:2017:5019:14
Hill, NE-bound, Winterton Road, Roxby06:1307:0307:3308:0308:5309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5316:0316:3316:3317:0317:2317:5319:17
Aalps College, o/s, Winterton Road, Roxby06:1907:0907:3908:0908:5909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5916:0916:3916:3917:0917:2917:5919:23
Roxby Corner, in, Roxby Road, Roxby06:2007:1007:4008:1009:0010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0016:1016:4016:4017:1017:3018:0019:24
Garage, o/s, Roxby Road, Winterton06:2207:1207:4208:1209:0210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0216:1216:4216:4217:1217:3218:0219:26
Fish Shop, o/s, Earlsgate Road, Winterton06:2207:1207:4208:1209:0210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0216:1216:4216:4217:1217:3218:0219:26
Lincoln Drive, opp, Earlsgate Road, Winterton06:2307:1307:4308:1309:0310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0316:1316:4316:4317:1317:3318:0319:27
Leek Hill, opp, Earlsgate Road, Winterton06:2407:1407:4408:1409:0410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0416:1416:4416:4417:1417:3418:0419:28
Post Office, o/s, High Street, Winterton06:2407:1407:4408:1409:0410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0416:1416:4416:4417:1417:3418:0419:28
Cross Keys, o/s, King Street, Winterton06:2507:1507:4508:1509:0510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0516:1516:4516:4517:1517:3518:0519:29
Hart Lane, adj, King Street, Winterton06:2507:1507:4508:1509:0510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0516:1516:4516:4517:1517:3518:0519:29
North Street, adj 15, Winterton06:2507:1507:4508:1509:0510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0516:1516:4516:4517:1517:3518:0519:29
Mill House Lane, adj, North Street, Winterton06:2607:1607:4608:1509:0610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0616:1616:4616:4617:1617:3618:0619:30
Newport Drive, adj, North Street, Winterton06:2607:1607:4608:1609:0610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0616:1616:4616:4617:1617:3618:0619:30
Selling Centre, adj, North Street, Winterton06:2607:1607:4608:1609:0710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0716:1716:4716:4717:1717:3718:0719:30
Mere Garage, opp, Winterton Road, Winteringham06:2807:1807:4808:1709:0810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0816:1816:4816:4817:1817:3818:0819:32
Mere Farm, adj, Winterton Road, Winteringham06:2807:1807:4808:1809:0910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0916:1916:4916:4917:1917:3918:0919:32
Back Lane, adj, High Burgage, Winteringham06:3007:2007:5008:1909:1110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1116:2116:5116:5117:2117:4118:1119:34
Winteringham Fields Hotel, o/s, Silver Street, Winteringham06:3107:2107:5108:2009:1210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1216:2216:5216:5217:2217:4218:1219:35
Ermine Street, opp, Winteringham06:3107:2107:5108:2009:1210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1216:2216:5216:5217:2217:4218:1219:35
Ferriby Sluice, opp, Sluice Road, South Ferriby06:3707:2707:5708:2609:1810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1816:2816:5816:5817:2817:4818:1819:40
Andrew Road, opp, Sluice Road, South Ferriby06:3807:2807:5808:2709:1910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1916:2916:5916:5917:2917:4918:1919:40
Old Warp Lane, opp, Sluice Road, South Ferriby06:3807:2807:5808:2709:1910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1916:2916:5916:5917:2917:4918:1919:41
Low Street, opp, Sluice Road, South Ferriby06:3907:2907:5908:2809:2010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2016:3017:0017:0017:3017:5018:2019:41
Black Smiths, o/s, High Street, South Ferriby06:4007:3008:0008:2909:2110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2116:3117:0117:0117:3117:5118:2119:42
Hillside Drive, o/s 72, Ferriby Road, Barton Upon Humber06:4607:3608:0608:3409:2610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:3417:0617:0617:3417:5618:2619:46
Tofts Road, opp, Ferriby Road, Barton Upon Humber06:4607:3608:0608:3409:2610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:3517:0617:0617:3517:5618:2619:47
Holydyke, adj, Ferriby Road, Barton Upon Humber06:4707:3708:0708:3509:2710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:3517:0717:0717:3517:5718:2719:47
Fire Station, opp, Holydyke, Barton Upon Humber06:4707:3708:0708:3509:2710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:3517:0717:0717:3517:5718:2719:47
Market Place, adj, Market Lane, Barton Upon Humber06:4807:3808:0808:3609:2810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:3617:0817:0817:3617:5818:2819:48
Baysgarth School, opp, Barrow Road, Barton Upon Humber08:3616:3617:36
Cemetery, o/s, Barrow Road, Barton Upon Humber08:3816:3817:38
Canberra View, Adj, Falkland Way, Barton Upon Humber08:3916:3917:39
Wren Kitchens, In, Private Road, Barton upon Humber08:4116:4117:41
Cemetery, opp, Barrow Road, Barton Upon Humber08:4216:4217:42
Baysgarth School, o/s, Barrow Road, Barton Upon Humber08:4316:4317:43
East Grove, opp, Pasture Road, Barton Upon Humber06:5007:4008:1008:4409:3010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:4417:1017:1017:4418:0018:3019:49
Butts Road, o/s 108, Barton Upon Humber06:5107:4108:1108:4509:3110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:4517:1117:1117:4518:0118:3119:50
Railway Station, adj, Butts Road, Barton Upon Humber06:5307:4308:1308:4609:3310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:4617:1317:1317:4618:0318:3319:52
Holydyke, o/s 17, Ferriby Road, Barton Upon Humber06:5307:4308:1308:4609:3310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:4617:1317:1317:4618:0318:3319:52
Tofts Road, adj, Ferriby Road, Barton Upon Humber06:5407:4408:1408:4709:3410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:4717:1417:1417:4718:0418:3419:52
Hillside Drive, o/s 1, Ferriby Road, Barton Upon Humber06:5407:4408:1408:4709:3410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:4717:1417:1417:4718:0418:3419:53
A15 Humber Bridge Rd, 22001071, A15, N/A07:0307:5308:2308:5509:4210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:5617:2217:2217:5618:1218:4219:59
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000932, Boothferry Road, N/A07:0407:5408:2408:5609:4310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:5717:2317:2317:5718:1318:4320:00
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000933, Boothferry Road, N/A07:0507:5508:2508:5709:4410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:5817:2417:2417:5818:1418:4420:00
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000934, Boothferry Road, N/A07:0507:5508:2508:5709:4410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:5817:2417:2417:5818:1418:4420:01
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000935, Boothferry Road, N/A07:0607:5608:2608:5809:4510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:5917:2517:2517:5918:1518:4520:01
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000378, Boothferry Road, N/A07:0707:5708:2708:5909:4610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4617:0017:2617:2618:0018:1618:4620:02
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000379, Boothferry Road, N/A07:0807:5808:2809:0009:4710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4717:0117:2717:2718:0118:1718:4720:03
Hessle Boothferry Road, 22000380, Boothferry Road, N/A07:0907:5908:2909:0109:4810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4817:0217:2817:2818:0218:1818:4820:04
Anlaby Park Road North, Boothferry Road, N/A07:1108:0108:3109:0309:5010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5017:0417:3017:3018:0418:2018:5020:05
Costello Fields, Boothferry Road, N/A07:1208:0208:3209:0409:5110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5117:0517:3117:3118:0518:2118:5120:06
Fiveways, opp, Boothferry Road, N/A07:1308:0308:3309:0509:5210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5217:0617:3217:3218:0618:2218:5220:07
Wistow Grove, opp, Boothferry Road, N/A07:1308:0408:3409:0509:5210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5217:0617:3217:3218:0618:2218:5220:07
Newington Avenue, Boothferry Road, N/A07:1408:0508:3509:0609:5310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5317:0717:3317:3318:0718:2318:5320:08
Boothferry Park, Boothferry Road, N/A07:1508:0608:3609:0709:5410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5417:0817:3417:3418:0818:2418:5420:08
Three Tuns, Boothferry Road, N/A07:1508:0708:3709:0709:5410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5417:0817:3417:3418:0818:2418:5420:09
Silver Cod, Anlaby Road, N/A07:1608:0908:3909:0909:5610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5617:1017:3617:3618:1018:2618:5620:10
De La Pole Avenue, Anlaby Road, N/A07:1708:1108:4109:0909:5610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5617:1017:3617:3618:1018:2618:5620:10
Wenlock Barracks, Anlaby Road, N/A07:1808:1208:4209:1009:5710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5717:1117:3717:3718:1118:2718:5720:11
Mkm Stadium, Anlaby Road, Kingston07:1908:1408:4409:5810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5817:1217:3817:3818:1218:2818:5820:11
Arnold Street, Anlaby Road, N/A07:2008:1608:4609:1310:0011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0017:1417:4017:4018:1418:3019:0020:13
Gladstone Street, Anlaby Road, N/A07:2108:1808:4809:1310:0011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0017:1417:4017:4018:1418:3019:0020:13
Hull Royal Infirmary, Anlaby Road, N/A07:2108:1908:4909:1410:0111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0117:1517:4117:4118:1518:3119:0120:14
Eye Clinic, Anlaby Road, N/A07:2208:2008:5009:1510:0211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0217:1617:4217:4218:1618:3219:0220:15
Hull Interchange, Bay 10, Ferensway, Kingston07:2508:2508:5509:1810:0511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0517:1917:4517:4518:1918:3519:0520:17

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.