Timetable for the 360 - Scunthorpe Colleges - East Halton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 360 - Scunthorpe Colleges - East Halton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 360 Scunthorpe Colleges - East Halton

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 360 Scunthorpe Colleges - East Halton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Scunthorpe Colleges - East Halton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Peveril Avenue - Barton Railway Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  360 1 360 1 360 1
East Halton, Black Bull, o/s 07:20    
East Halton, King Street, W-bound 07:23    
East Halton, School Corner, opp 07:26    
Goxhill, Rail Station, o/s 07:30    
Goxhill, Crossroads, W-bound 07:32    
Barrow upon Humber, Market Place, opp 07:42    
Barrow upon Humber, Holy Trinity Church, o/s 07:42    
Barrow upon Humber, Ferry Road East School, o/s 07:43    
Barton-upon-Humber, Baysgarth School, o/s 07:44    
Barton-upon-Humber, Railway Station, adj     07:30
Barton-upon-Humber, Cemetery, opp 07:47   07:34
Barton-upon-Humber, Butts Road, o/s 73 07:48   07:35
Barton-upon-Humber, East Grove, adj 07:49   07:36
Barton-upon-Humber, Market Place, opp 07:50   07:38
Barton-upon-Humber, Fire Station, o/s 07:52   07:39
Barton-upon-Humber, Holydyke, o/s 17 07:53   07:40
Barton-upon-Humber, Tofts Road, adj 07:54   07:42
Barton-upon-Humber, Hillside Drive, o/s 1 07:55   07:43
South Ferriby, Black Smiths, opp 08:00   07:45
South Ferriby, Low Street, adj 08:00   07:45
South Ferriby, Old Warp Lane, adj 08:01   07:46
South Ferriby, Andrew Road, adj 08:02   07:47
South Ferriby, Ferriby Sluice, o/s 08:03   07:48
Winteringham, Ermine Street, adj 08:06   07:51
Winteringham, Winteringham Fields Hotel, opp 08:09   07:54
Winteringham, Back Lane, opp 08:10   07:55
Winteringham, Mere Farm, opp 08:11   07:56
Winteringham, Mere Garage, adj 08:12   07:57
Winterton, Selling Centre, opp 08:13   07:58
Winterton, Newport Drive, opp 08:14 07:50 07:59
Winterton, Mill House Lane, opp 08:14 07:50 07:59
Winterton, North Street, o/s 8 08:14 07:50 07:59
Winterton, Hart Lane, opp 08:14 07:50 07:59
Winterton, Cross Keys, adj 08:15 07:51 08:00
Winterton, Post Office, opp 08:15 07:51 08:00
Winterton, Leek Hill 08:16 07:52 08:01
Winterton, Lincoln Drive, adj 08:17 07:53 08:02
Winterton, Fish Shop, opp 08:17 07:53 08:02
Winterton, Garage, opp 08:18 07:54 08:03
Roxby (NLincs), Roxby Corner, S-bound 08:19 07:55 08:05
Scunthorpe, Railway Station, o/s 08:35 08:15 08:25
Scunthorpe, Peveril Avenue, opp 08:40 08:20 08:30
Scunthorpe, North Lindsey College, o/s 08:45 08:25 08:35
1
  • Operates only on school days
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  360 1 360 360 1
Scunthorpe, Peveril Avenue, opp 16:10 16:10 16:10
Scunthorpe, North Lindsey College, o/s 16:12 16:12 16:12
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, Stand L 16:20 16:20 16:20
Scunthorpe, Frances Street, adj 33 16:20 16:20 16:20
Scunthorpe, Laneham Street, adj 16:20 16:20 16:20
Frodingham, Parkinson Avenue, adj 16:21 16:21 16:21
Frodingham, Holy Souls Church, opp 16:21 16:21 16:21
Frodingham, Crosby Primary School, o/s 16:22 16:22 16:22
Frodingham, Grosvenor Hotel, opp 16:23 16:23 16:23
Crosby (Lincs), Chatterton Crescent, adj 16:24 16:24 16:24
Scunthorpe, Normanby Grange, o/s 16:25 16:25 16:25
Scunthorpe, Mannaberg Way 16:26 16:26 16:26
Dragonby, Hill, NE-bound 16:28 16:28 16:28
Roxby (NLincs), Aalps College, o/s 16:31 16:31 16:31
Roxby (NLincs), Roxby Corner, in 16:32 16:32 16:32
Winterton, Garage, o/s 16:32 16:32 16:32
Winterton, Fish Shop, o/s 16:33 16:33 16:33
Winterton, Lincoln Drive, opp 16:34 16:34 16:34
Winterton, Leek Hill, opp 16:34 16:34 16:34
Winterton, Post Office, o/s 16:35 16:35 16:35
Winterton, Cross Keys, o/s 16:36 16:36 16:36
Winterton, Hart Lane, adj 16:36 16:36 16:36
Winterton, North Street, adj 15 16:36 16:36 16:36
Winterton, Mill House Lane, adj 16:36 16:36 16:36
Winterton, Newport Drive, adj 16:37 16:37 16:37
Winterton, Selling Centre, adj 16:38   16:38
Winteringham, Mere Garage, opp 16:39   16:39
Winteringham, Mere Farm, adj 16:40   16:40
Winteringham, Back Lane, adj 16:41   16:41
Winteringham, Winteringham Fields Hotel, o/s 16:42   16:42
Winteringham, Ermine Street, opp 16:45   16:45
South Ferriby, Ferriby Sluice, opp 16:48   16:48
South Ferriby, Andrew Road, opp 16:48   16:48
South Ferriby, Old Warp Lane, opp 16:49   16:49
South Ferriby, Low Street, opp 16:50   16:50
South Ferriby, Black Smiths, o/s 16:51   16:51
Barton-upon-Humber, Hillside Drive, o/s 72 16:54   16:54
Barton-upon-Humber, Tofts Road, opp 16:55   16:55
Barton-upon-Humber, Holydyke, adj 16:56   16:56
Barton-upon-Humber, Fire Station, opp 16:57   16:57
Barton-upon-Humber, Market Place, adj 16:58   16:58
Barton-upon-Humber, East Grove, opp 16:58   16:58
Barton-upon-Humber, Butts Road, o/s 108 16:59   16:59
Barton-upon-Humber, Baysgarth School, opp 17:01    
Barton-upon-Humber, Cemetery, o/s 17:02    
Barrow upon Humber, Ferry Road, o/s 38 17:08    
Barrow upon Humber, Market Place, opp 17:10    
Barrow upon Humber, Holy Trinity Church, o/s 17:10    
Barrow upon Humber, Palmer Lane, opp 17:10    
Goxhill, Crossroads, E-bound 17:14    
Goxhill, Rail Station, o/s 17:15    
East Halton, School Corner, adj 17:18    
East Halton, King Street, E-bound 17:21    
East Halton, Black Bull, opp 17:25    
Barton-upon-Humber, Railway Station, adj     17:00
1
  • Operates only on school days
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:01:47 BST 2018 from source document em_15-360-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.