Timetable for the 37 - Scunthorpe - Berkeley Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 37 - Scunthorpe - Berkeley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 37 Scunthorpe - Berkeley

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 37 Scunthorpe - Berkeley Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Scunthorpe - Berkeley Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Scunthorpe Bus Station - Scunthorpe Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  37 1 37 1 37 2 37 3 37 3 37 3 37 3 37 3 37 3 37 2 37 3 37 3
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, Stand G   15:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Scunthorpe, Frances Street, adj 33   15:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj   15:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Scunthorpe, Pavillion Row, o/s   15:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Scunthorpe, Sainsbury's, opp   15:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Scunthorpe, Eryholme Crescent, adj   15:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Scunthorpe, Brant Road, adj   15:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Scunthorpe, Hospital Outpatients, o/s   15:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Scunthorpe, Highfield Avenue, adj   15:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Scunthorpe, Cliff Closes Road, adj   15:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Scunthorpe, Collinson Avenue, opp   15:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Berkeley Circle, Doncaster Road, opp 31   15:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Scunthorpe, Hilton Avenue, o/s 85   15:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Scunthorpe, Spar Shop, adj   15:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Scunthorpe, Dewsbury Avenue, adj   15:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Scunthorpe, Marsden Drive, adj   15:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Scunthorpe, Haworth Close, adj   15:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Scunthorpe, Rothwell Road, adj   15:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Scunthorpe, Fairfield Road, adj   15:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Scunthorpe, Randolph House, opp   15:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Scunthorpe, St Marys Court, o/s   15:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Scunthorpe, Sorrell Way, adj   15:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Scunthorpe, Skippingdale Retail Park, nr   15:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Scunthorpe, Charnwood Caravan Park, opp   15:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Scunthorpe, Speedwell Crescent, adj 08:46 15:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Scunthorpe, Randolph House, o/s 08:46   08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Scunthorpe, Fairfield Road, opp 08:47   08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Scunthorpe, Rothwell Road, opp 08:47   08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Scunthorpe, Haworth Close, opp 08:48   08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Scunthorpe, Marsden Drive, nr 08:48   08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Scunthorpe, Spar Shop, opp 08:49   08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Scunthorpe, Hilton Avenue, o/s 39 08:50   08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Berkeley Circle, Doncaster Road, o/s 31 08:51   08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Scunthorpe, Collinson Avenue, adj 08:53   08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Scunthorpe, Hospital Outpatients, opp 08:55   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Scunthorpe, Eryholme Crescent, opp 08:55   08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Scunthorpe, Mary Street, o/s 158 08:56   08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Scunthorpe, Deyne Avenue, adj 08:57   08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 08:58   08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Scunthorpe, Mary Street Car Park, adj 08:59   08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, arrivals 09:00   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Monday to Friday College Days Only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Not College Days
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  37 1 37 2 37 2 37 2 37 2 37 2 37 2 37 1 37 2 37 2
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, Stand G 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Scunthorpe, Frances Street, adj 33 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Scunthorpe, Pavillion Row, o/s 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Scunthorpe, Sainsbury's, opp 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Scunthorpe, Eryholme Crescent, adj 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Scunthorpe, Brant Road, adj 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Scunthorpe, Hospital Outpatients, o/s 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26
Scunthorpe, Highfield Avenue, adj 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Scunthorpe, Cliff Closes Road, adj 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Scunthorpe, Collinson Avenue, opp 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Berkeley Circle, Doncaster Road, opp 31 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Scunthorpe, Hilton Avenue, o/s 85 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Scunthorpe, Spar Shop, adj 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Scunthorpe, Dewsbury Avenue, adj 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Scunthorpe, Marsden Drive, adj 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Scunthorpe, Haworth Close, adj 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Scunthorpe, Rothwell Road, adj 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Scunthorpe, Fairfield Road, adj 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Scunthorpe, Randolph House, opp 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Scunthorpe, St Marys Court, o/s 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Scunthorpe, Sorrell Way, adj 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Scunthorpe, Skippingdale Retail Park, nr 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Scunthorpe, Charnwood Caravan Park, opp 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Scunthorpe, Speedwell Crescent, adj 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Scunthorpe, Randolph House, o/s 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Scunthorpe, Fairfield Road, opp 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Scunthorpe, Rothwell Road, opp 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Scunthorpe, Haworth Close, opp 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Scunthorpe, Marsden Drive, nr 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Scunthorpe, Spar Shop, opp 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Scunthorpe, Hilton Avenue, o/s 39 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Berkeley Circle, Doncaster Road, o/s 31 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Scunthorpe, Collinson Avenue, adj 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Scunthorpe, Hospital Outpatients, opp 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Scunthorpe, Eryholme Crescent, opp 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Scunthorpe, Mary Street, o/s 158 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Scunthorpe, Deyne Avenue, adj 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Scunthorpe, Dunstall Street, adj 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Scunthorpe, Mary Street Car Park, adj 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Scunthorpe, Bus Station, arrivals 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Saturdays Only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:02:03 BST 2018 from source document em_15-37-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.