Timetable for the CC1W - Callconnect Winterton Area Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for CC1W - Callconnect Winterton Area Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by CallConnect (licensed as ).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Must be booked more than 2 hours in advance. Ring 0345 263 8139

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Demand Responsive Area - Demand Responsive Area

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Demand Responsive Area - Demand Responsive Area
bus timetable CC1W Callconnect Winterton Area
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for CallConnect
Fares Twitter
03452343344 @callconnectbus

Map Showing the Routes of the CC1W Callconnect Winterton Area Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Callconnect Winterton Area Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Saxby All Saints08:12*09:12*10:12*11:12*12:12*14:12*15:12*16:12*17:12*18:12*
2Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Horkstow08:18*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*14:18*15:18*16:18*17:18*18:18*
3Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Gunness08:23*09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*14:23*15:23*16:23*17:23*18:23*
4Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Flixborough Stather08:28*09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*14:28*15:28*16:28*17:28*18:28*
5Skippingdale Retail Park,(nr), Scunthorpe08:33*09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*14:33*15:33*16:33*17:33*18:33*
6Bus Station,(Stand A), Scunthorpe08:38*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*14:38*15:38*16:38*17:38*18:38*
7Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Flixborough08:42*09:42*10:42*11:42*12:42*14:42*15:42*16:42*17:42*18:42*
8Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Foxhills IndustrialP08:46*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*14:46*15:46*16:46*17:46*18:46*
9Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Whitton (Lincs)08:50*09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*14:50*15:50*16:50*17:50*18:50*
10Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Alkborough08:54*09:54*10:54*11:54*12:54*14:54*15:54*16:54*17:54*18:54*
11Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Alkborough08:58*09:58*10:58*11:58*12:58*14:58*15:58*16:58*17:58*18:58*
12Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Dragonby09:01*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*15:01*16:01*17:01*18:01*19:01*
13Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Burton upon Stather09:04*10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*15:04*16:04*17:04*18:04*19:04*
14Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), High Risby09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*15:07*16:07*17:07*18:07*19:07*
15Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Normanby Hall CtryPk09:10*10:10*11:10*12:10*13:10*15:10*16:10*17:10*18:10*19:10*
16Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Normanby (Lincs)09:12*10:12*11:12*12:12*13:12*15:12*16:12*17:12*18:12*19:12*
17Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Winteringham09:14*10:14*11:14*12:14*13:14*15:14*16:14*17:14*18:14*19:14*
18Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Appleby (Lincs)09:16*10:16*11:16*12:16*13:16*15:16*16:16*17:16*18:16*19:16*
19Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Low Risby09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*15:18*16:18*17:18*18:18*19:18*
20Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), West Halton09:20*10:20*11:20*12:20*13:20*15:20*16:20*17:20*18:20*19:20*
21Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Coleby (NLincs)09:22*10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*15:22*16:22*17:22*18:22*19:22*
22Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Thealby09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*15:23*16:23*17:23*18:23*19:23*
23Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Roxby (NLincs)09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*15:24*16:24*17:24*18:24*19:24*
24Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Winterton09:25*10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*15:25*16:25*17:25*18:25*19:25*

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Winterton07:00*08:00*09:00*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:00*16:00*17:00*18:00*
2Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Roxby (NLincs)07:01*08:01*09:01*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*14:01*15:01*16:01*17:01*18:01*
3Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Thealby07:02*08:02*09:02*10:02*11:02*12:02*13:02*14:02*15:02*16:02*17:02*18:02*
4Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Coleby (NLincs)07:03*08:03*09:03*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*16:03*17:03*18:03*
5Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), West Halton07:05*08:05*09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*16:05*17:05*18:05*
6Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Appleby (Lincs)07:07*08:07*09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*16:07*17:07*18:07*
7Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Low Risby07:09*08:09*09:09*10:09*11:09*12:09*13:09*14:09*15:09*16:09*17:09*18:09*
8Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Winteringham07:11*08:11*09:11*10:11*11:11*12:11*13:11*14:11*15:11*16:11*17:11*18:11*
9Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Normanby (Lincs)07:13*08:13*09:13*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*15:13*16:13*17:13*18:13*
10Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Normanby Hall CtryPk07:15*08:15*09:15*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*16:15*17:15*18:15*
11Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), High Risby07:18*08:18*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:18*15:18*16:18*17:18*18:18*
12Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Burton upon Stather07:21*08:21*09:21*10:21*11:21*12:21*13:21*14:21*15:21*16:21*17:21*18:21*
13Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Dragonby07:24*08:24*09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:24*15:24*16:24*17:24*18:24*
14Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Alkborough07:27*08:27*09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*15:27*16:27*17:27*18:27*
15Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Alkborough07:30*08:30*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*15:30*16:30*17:30*18:30*
16Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Whitton (Lincs)07:34*08:34*09:34*10:34*11:34*12:34*13:34*14:34*15:34*16:34*17:34*18:34*
17Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Foxhills IndustrialP07:38*08:38*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*14:38*15:38*16:38*17:38*18:38*
18Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Flixborough07:42*08:42*09:42*10:42*11:42*12:42*13:42*14:42*15:42*16:42*17:42*18:42*
19Bus Station,(Stand A), Scunthorpe07:46*08:46*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*13:46*14:46*15:46*16:46*17:46*18:46*
20Skippingdale Retail Park,(nr), Scunthorpe07:51*08:51*09:51*10:51*11:51*12:51*13:51*14:51*15:51*16:51*17:51*18:51*
21Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Flixborough Stather07:56*08:56*09:56*10:56*11:56*12:56*13:56*14:56*15:56*16:56*17:56*18:56*
22Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Gunness08:01*09:01*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*14:01*15:01*16:01*17:01*18:01*19:01*
23Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Horkstow08:06*09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:06*15:06*16:06*17:06*18:06*19:06*
24Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Saxby All Saints08:12*09:12*10:12*11:12*12:12*13:12*14:12*15:12*16:12*17:12*18:12*19:12*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Saxby All Saints09:12*10:12*11:12*12:12*14:12*15:12*16:12*17:12*
2Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Horkstow09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*14:18*15:18*16:18*17:18*
3Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Gunness09:23*10:23*11:23*12:23*14:23*15:23*16:23*17:23*
4Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Flixborough Stather09:28*10:28*11:28*12:28*14:28*15:28*16:28*17:28*
5Skippingdale Retail Park,(nr), Scunthorpe09:33*10:33*11:33*12:33*14:33*15:33*16:33*17:33*
6Bus Station,(Stand A), Scunthorpe09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*14:38*15:38*16:38*17:38*
7Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Flixborough09:42*10:42*11:42*12:42*14:42*15:42*16:42*17:42*
8Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Foxhills IndustrialP09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*14:46*15:46*16:46*17:46*
9Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Whitton (Lincs)09:50*10:50*11:50*12:50*14:50*15:50*16:50*17:50*
10Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Alkborough09:54*10:54*11:54*12:54*14:54*15:54*16:54*17:54*
11Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Alkborough09:58*10:58*11:58*12:58*14:58*15:58*16:58*17:58*
12Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Dragonby10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*15:01*16:01*17:01*18:01*
13Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Burton upon Stather10:04*11:04*12:04*13:04*15:04*16:04*17:04*18:04*
14Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), High Risby10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*15:07*16:07*17:07*18:07*
15Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Normanby Hall CtryPk10:10*11:10*12:10*13:10*15:10*16:10*17:10*18:10*
16Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Normanby (Lincs)10:12*11:12*12:12*13:12*15:12*16:12*17:12*18:12*
17Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Winteringham10:14*11:14*12:14*13:14*15:14*16:14*17:14*18:14*
18Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Appleby (Lincs)10:16*11:16*12:16*13:16*15:16*16:16*17:16*18:16*
19Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Low Risby10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*15:18*16:18*17:18*18:18*
20Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), West Halton10:20*11:20*12:20*13:20*15:20*16:20*17:20*18:20*
21Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Coleby (NLincs)10:22*11:22*12:22*13:22*15:22*16:22*17:22*18:22*
22Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Thealby10:23*11:23*12:23*13:23*15:23*16:23*17:23*18:23*
23Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Roxby (NLincs)10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*15:24*16:24*17:24*18:24*
24Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Winterton10:25*11:25*12:25*13:25*15:25*16:25*17:25*18:25*

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Winterton08:00*09:00*10:00*11:00*12:00*13:00*14:00*15:00*16:00*17:00*
2Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Roxby (NLincs)08:01*09:01*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*14:01*15:01*16:01*17:01*
3Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Thealby08:02*09:02*10:02*11:02*12:02*13:02*14:02*15:02*16:02*17:02*
4Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Coleby (NLincs)08:03*09:03*10:03*11:03*12:03*13:03*14:03*15:03*16:03*17:03*
5Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), West Halton08:05*09:05*10:05*11:05*12:05*13:05*14:05*15:05*16:05*17:05*
6Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Appleby (Lincs)08:07*09:07*10:07*11:07*12:07*13:07*14:07*15:07*16:07*17:07*
7Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Low Risby08:09*09:09*10:09*11:09*12:09*13:09*14:09*15:09*16:09*17:09*
8Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Winteringham08:11*09:11*10:11*11:11*12:11*13:11*14:11*15:11*16:11*17:11*
9Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Normanby (Lincs)08:13*09:13*10:13*11:13*12:13*13:13*14:13*15:13*16:13*17:13*
10Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Normanby Hall CtryPk08:15*09:15*10:15*11:15*12:15*13:15*14:15*15:15*16:15*17:15*
11Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), High Risby08:18*09:18*10:18*11:18*12:18*13:18*14:18*15:18*16:18*17:18*
12Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Burton upon Stather08:21*09:21*10:21*11:21*12:21*13:21*14:21*15:21*16:21*17:21*
13Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Dragonby08:24*09:24*10:24*11:24*12:24*13:24*14:24*15:24*16:24*17:24*
14Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Alkborough08:27*09:27*10:27*11:27*12:27*13:27*14:27*15:27*16:27*17:27*
15Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Alkborough08:30*09:30*10:30*11:30*12:30*13:30*14:30*15:30*16:30*17:30*
16Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Whitton (Lincs)08:34*09:34*10:34*11:34*12:34*13:34*14:34*15:34*16:34*17:34*
17Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Foxhills IndustrialP08:38*09:38*10:38*11:38*12:38*13:38*14:38*15:38*16:38*17:38*
18Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Flixborough08:42*09:42*10:42*11:42*12:42*13:42*14:42*15:42*16:42*17:42*
19Bus Station,(Stand A), Scunthorpe08:46*09:46*10:46*11:46*12:46*13:46*14:46*15:46*16:46*17:46*
20Skippingdale Retail Park,(nr), Scunthorpe08:51*09:51*10:51*11:51*12:51*13:51*14:51*15:51*16:51*17:51*
21Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Flixborough Stather08:56*09:56*10:56*11:56*12:56*13:56*14:56*15:56*16:56*17:56*
22Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Gunness09:01*10:01*11:01*12:01*13:01*14:01*15:01*16:01*17:01*18:01*
23Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Horkstow09:06*10:06*11:06*12:06*13:06*14:06*15:06*16:06*17:06*18:06*
24Demand Responsive Area,(DRT), Saxby All Saints09:12*10:12*11:12*12:12*13:12*14:12*15:12*16:12*17:12*18:12*

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.