Timetable for the 10 - Northampton - Moulton - Mawsley - Kettering Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 10 - Northampton - Moulton - Mawsley - Kettering Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Midlands (licensed as Midland Red (South) Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 10 Northampton - Moulton - Mawsley - Kettering
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Stagecoach Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
midlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01604676060 @StagecoachMids Stagecoach Midlands, Main Road, Far Cotton, Northampton NN4 8ES

Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Northampton - Moulton - Mawsley - Kettering Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Northampton - Moulton - Mawsley - Kettering Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Bay 8, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:0216:4517:45
Stop A2, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:0516:5017:50
adj, Grove Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0516:5117:51
adj, Clare Street, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0616:5317:53
o/s, Racecourse Pavillion, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0716:5417:54
NE-bound, White Elephant, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0916:5617:56
opp, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5817:58
o/s, Co-op, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:10
opp, 2 Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5817:58
adj, Raeburn Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:10
o/s 45, Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5917:59
opp, Cedar Road School, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire16:5917:59
opp, Wheatfield Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire17:0118:01
E-bound, Lindsay Avenue, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire17:0118:01
opp, Beverley Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0218:02
adj, Sandiland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0318:03
adj, Upland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0418:04
o/s, United Reform Church, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0418:04
o/s, Baptist Chapel, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0518:05
adj, The Headlands, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0518:05
adj, St Gregory's Primary School, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0718:07
adj, Keswick Drive, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0718:07
nr, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0918:09
opp, Tudor Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:11
o/s, Morrisons, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:12
adj, Highlands Avenue, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:14
adj, Spinney Hill Road, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:15
adj, Lorraine Drive, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:16
nr, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:18
opp, Underbank Road, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:1917:1118:10
opp, Playing Fields, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:2117:1318:11
o/s, Manning Court, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:2417:1718:14
adj, Ryland Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2417:1718:14
nr, Fuller Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2517:1818:15
nr, Surgery, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2517:1818:15
opp, Parade Bank, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2617:1918:16
o/s, 2 Chater Street, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2717:2018:17
o/s 27, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2717:2018:18
opp, Wantage Close, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2917:2218:20
o/s 41, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2917:2218:20
o/s, Post Office, Overstone, Northamptonshire07:3217:2718:23
opp, Pumping Station, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:3217:2718:23
opp, Primary School, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:3317:2818:24
o/s, The Horseshoe, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:3417:2918:25
opp, Farm Close, Holcot, Northamptonshire07:3917:3418:30
opp, White Swan, Holcot, Northamptonshire07:3917:3418:30
adj, Bus Shelter, Hannington (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:4317:3818:34
opp, War Memorial, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:4517:4018:36
N-bound, Crossroads, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:4517:4018:36
opp, Townsend Road, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:4617:4118:37
adj, Cherry Hill, Old, Northamptonshire07:4817:4318:39
nr, The White Horse, Old, Northamptonshire07:4817:4318:39
adj, Loddington Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5217:4718:43
opp, Barnwell Court, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5307:0817:4818:44
opp, Surgery, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5307:0817:4818:44
opp, Cowslip Hill, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5307:0917:4818:44
opp, School Road, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5407:1017:4918:45
opp, Birch Spinney, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5407:1017:4918:45
adj, Old Gorse Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5407:1117:4918:45
opp, Donaldson Avenue, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:22
opp, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0317:5818:54
opp, Red Lion, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:23
opp, Recreation Ground, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:23
opp, Gate Lane, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:23
adj, Grange Road, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:24
opp, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:28
opp, Hall Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0407:2917:5918:55
o/s 105, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0507:3018:0018:56
opp, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0607:3218:0118:57
opp, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0707:3318:0218:58
adj, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0807:3418:0318:59
Stop 6, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1018:0519:01
Stop 8, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:36
opp, School Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1107:3718:0619:02
Stop 9, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1307:3918:0819:04

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stop 9, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0106:3416:1018:10
Stop 5, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0506:3816:1418:13
opp, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0606:3916:1518:14
o/s, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0906:4216:1818:16
o/s 1, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0906:4216:1818:16
o/s 102, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:1006:4316:1918:17
adj, Hall Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:1106:4516:2118:18
adj, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:1206:4516:2118:18
adj, Loddington Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2106:5616:3218:26
opp, Barnwell Court, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2206:5716:3318:27
opp, Surgery, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2206:5716:33
opp, Cowslip Hill, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2206:5716:33
opp, School Road, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2306:5816:34
opp, Birch Spinney, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2306:5816:34
adj, Old Gorse Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2406:5916:34
opp, The White Horse, Old, Northamptonshire06:3207:0716:41
opp, Cherry Hill, Old, Northamptonshire06:3307:0816:42
adj, Townsend Road, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3407:0916:43
E-bound, Crossroads, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3507:1016:44
adj, War Memorial, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3607:1116:45
opp, Bus Shelter, Hannington (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:3807:1316:47
o/s, White Swan, Holcot, Northamptonshire06:4007:1616:49
adj, Farm Close, Holcot, Northamptonshire06:4107:1716:50
opp, The Horseshoe, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4707:2516:58
nr, Primary School, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4707:2716:59
adj, Pumping Station, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4807:2816:59
opp, Post Office, Overstone, Northamptonshire06:4907:3017:01
opp 77, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5107:3417:03
adj, Wantage Close, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5207:3517:04
o/s 14, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5307:4117:06
opp, Co-op Store, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5507:4617:09
o/s, Surgery, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5507:4617:09
opp, Fuller Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5607:4717:10
opp, Ryland Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5707:4817:11
opp, Manning Court, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire06:5907:5017:13
adj, Playing Fields, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:0007:5117:14
adj, Underbank Road, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:0007:5217:15
o/s, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:0207:5417:17
opp, Lorraine Drive, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0317:18
opp, St Gregory's Primary School, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:56
opp, Baptist Chapel, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:57
opp, United Reform Church, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:58
opp, Upland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:58
opp, Sandiland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:59
adj, Beverley Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire08:00
W-bound, Lindsay Avenue, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:01
adj, Wheatfield Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:02
o/s, Cedar Road School, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:02
o/s 54, Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:04
o/s, 2 Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:04
o/s, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:06
nr, Spinney Hill Road, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0417:19
opp, Highlands Avenue, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0517:20
opp, Morrisons, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0617:21
adj, Tudor Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0717:22
opp, Raeburn Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0817:23
o/s, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0917:24
SW-bound, White Elephant, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1008:0717:25
nr, Racecourse Pavillion, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1208:0917:27
opp, Clare Street, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1308:1017:28
opp, Grove Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1408:1117:29
Stop A3, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:1508:1217:30
Stop A5, Lower Mounts, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:1608:1317:31
Bay 8, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:2008:1717:35

Monday - inbound

Notes
Bay 8, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:0216:4517:45
Stop A2, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:0516:5017:50
adj, Grove Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0516:5117:51
adj, Clare Street, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0616:5317:53
o/s, Racecourse Pavillion, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0716:5417:54
NE-bound, White Elephant, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0916:5617:56
opp, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5817:58
o/s, Co-op, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:10
opp, 2 Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5817:58
adj, Raeburn Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:10
o/s 45, Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5917:59
opp, Cedar Road School, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire16:5917:59
opp, Wheatfield Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire17:0118:01
E-bound, Lindsay Avenue, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire17:0118:01
opp, Beverley Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0218:02
adj, Sandiland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0318:03
adj, Upland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0418:04
o/s, United Reform Church, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0418:04
o/s, Baptist Chapel, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0518:05
adj, The Headlands, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0518:05
adj, St Gregory's Primary School, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0718:07
adj, Keswick Drive, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0718:07
nr, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0918:09
opp, Tudor Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:11
o/s, Morrisons, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:12
adj, Highlands Avenue, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:14
adj, Spinney Hill Road, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:15
adj, Lorraine Drive, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:16
nr, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:18
opp, Underbank Road, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:1917:1118:10
opp, Playing Fields, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:2117:1318:11
o/s, Manning Court, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:2417:1718:14
adj, Ryland Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2417:1718:14
nr, Fuller Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2517:1818:15
nr, Surgery, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2517:1818:15
opp, Parade Bank, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2617:1918:16
o/s, 2 Chater Street, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2717:2018:17
o/s 27, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2717:2018:18
opp, Wantage Close, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2917:2218:20
o/s 41, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2917:2218:20
o/s, Post Office, Overstone, Northamptonshire07:3217:2718:23
opp, Pumping Station, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:3217:2718:23
opp, Primary School, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:3317:2818:24
o/s, The Horseshoe, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:3417:2918:25
opp, Farm Close, Holcot, Northamptonshire07:3917:3418:30
opp, White Swan, Holcot, Northamptonshire07:3917:3418:30
adj, Bus Shelter, Hannington (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:4317:3818:34
opp, War Memorial, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:4517:4018:36
N-bound, Crossroads, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:4517:4018:36
opp, Townsend Road, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:4617:4118:37
adj, Cherry Hill, Old, Northamptonshire07:4817:4318:39
nr, The White Horse, Old, Northamptonshire07:4817:4318:39
adj, Loddington Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5217:4718:43
opp, Barnwell Court, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5307:0817:4818:44
opp, Surgery, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5307:0817:4818:44
opp, Cowslip Hill, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5307:0917:4818:44
opp, School Road, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5407:1017:4918:45
opp, Birch Spinney, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5407:1017:4918:45
adj, Old Gorse Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5407:1117:4918:45
opp, Donaldson Avenue, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:22
opp, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0317:5818:54
opp, Red Lion, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:23
opp, Recreation Ground, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:23
opp, Gate Lane, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:23
adj, Grange Road, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:24
opp, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:28
opp, Hall Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0407:2917:5918:55
o/s 105, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0507:3018:0018:56
opp, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0607:3218:0118:57
opp, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0707:3318:0218:58
adj, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0807:3418:0318:59
Stop 6, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1018:0519:01
Stop 8, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:36
opp, School Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1107:3718:0619:02
Stop 9, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1307:3918:0819:04

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stop 9, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0106:3416:1018:10
Stop 5, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0506:3816:1418:13
opp, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0606:3916:1518:14
o/s, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0906:4216:1818:16
o/s 1, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0906:4216:1818:16
o/s 102, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:1006:4316:1918:17
adj, Hall Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:1106:4516:2118:18
adj, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:1206:4516:2118:18
adj, Loddington Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2106:5616:3218:26
opp, Barnwell Court, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2206:5716:3318:27
opp, Surgery, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2206:5716:33
opp, Cowslip Hill, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2206:5716:33
opp, School Road, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2306:5816:34
opp, Birch Spinney, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2306:5816:34
adj, Old Gorse Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2406:5916:34
opp, The White Horse, Old, Northamptonshire06:3207:0716:41
opp, Cherry Hill, Old, Northamptonshire06:3307:0816:42
adj, Townsend Road, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3407:0916:43
E-bound, Crossroads, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3507:1016:44
adj, War Memorial, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3607:1116:45
opp, Bus Shelter, Hannington (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:3807:1316:47
o/s, White Swan, Holcot, Northamptonshire06:4007:1616:49
adj, Farm Close, Holcot, Northamptonshire06:4107:1716:50
opp, The Horseshoe, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4707:2516:58
nr, Primary School, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4707:2716:59
adj, Pumping Station, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4807:2816:59
opp, Post Office, Overstone, Northamptonshire06:4907:3017:01
opp 77, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5107:3417:03
adj, Wantage Close, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5207:3517:04
o/s 14, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5307:4117:06
opp, Co-op Store, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5507:4617:09
o/s, Surgery, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5507:4617:09
opp, Fuller Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5607:4717:10
opp, Ryland Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5707:4817:11
opp, Manning Court, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire06:5907:5017:13
adj, Playing Fields, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:0007:5117:14
adj, Underbank Road, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:0007:5217:15
o/s, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:0207:5417:17
opp, Lorraine Drive, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0317:18
opp, St Gregory's Primary School, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:56
opp, Baptist Chapel, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:57
opp, United Reform Church, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:58
opp, Upland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:58
opp, Sandiland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:59
adj, Beverley Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire08:00
W-bound, Lindsay Avenue, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:01
adj, Wheatfield Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:02
o/s, Cedar Road School, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:02
o/s 54, Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:04
o/s, 2 Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:04
o/s, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:06
nr, Spinney Hill Road, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0417:19
opp, Highlands Avenue, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0517:20
opp, Morrisons, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0617:21
adj, Tudor Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0717:22
opp, Raeburn Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0817:23
o/s, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0917:24
SW-bound, White Elephant, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1008:0717:25
nr, Racecourse Pavillion, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1208:0917:27
opp, Clare Street, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1308:1017:28
opp, Grove Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1408:1117:29
Stop A3, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:1508:1217:30
Stop A5, Lower Mounts, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:1608:1317:31
Bay 8, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:2008:1717:35

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Operates on Northamptonshire Schooldays only Operates during Northamptonshire School Holidays only
Bay 8, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire06:3307:0216:4517:45
Stop A2, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire06:3607:0516:5017:50
adj, Grove Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire06:3607:0516:5117:51
adj, Clare Street, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire06:3707:0616:5317:53
o/s, Racecourse Pavillion, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire06:3807:0716:5417:54
NE-bound, White Elephant, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire06:4007:0916:5617:56
opp, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5817:58
o/s, Co-op, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire06:4107:10
opp, 2 Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5817:58
adj, Raeburn Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire06:4107:10
o/s 45, Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5917:59
opp, Cedar Road School, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire16:5917:59
opp, Wheatfield Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire17:0118:01
E-bound, Lindsay Avenue, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire17:0118:01
opp, Beverley Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0218:02
adj, Sandiland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0318:03
adj, Upland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0418:04
o/s, United Reform Church, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0418:04
o/s, Baptist Chapel, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0518:05
adj, The Headlands, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0518:05
adj, St Gregory's Primary School, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0718:07
adj, Keswick Drive, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0718:07
nr, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0918:09
opp, Tudor Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire06:4207:11
o/s, Morrisons, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire06:4307:12
adj, Highlands Avenue, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire06:4507:14
adj, Spinney Hill Road, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire06:4507:15
adj, Lorraine Drive, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire06:4707:16
nr, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire06:4907:18
opp, Underbank Road, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire06:5007:1917:1118:10
opp, Playing Fields, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire06:5207:2117:1318:11
o/s, Manning Court, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire06:5507:2417:1718:14
adj, Ryland Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5507:2417:1718:14
nr, Fuller Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5607:2517:1818:15
nr, Surgery, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5607:2517:1818:15
opp, Parade Bank, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5707:2617:1918:16
o/s, 2 Chater Street, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5807:2717:2018:17
o/s 27, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5807:2717:2018:18
opp, Wantage Close, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:0007:2917:2218:20
o/s 41, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:0007:2917:2218:20
o/s, Post Office, Overstone, Northamptonshire07:0307:3217:2718:23
opp, Pumping Station, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:0307:3217:2718:23
opp, Primary School, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:0407:3317:2818:24
o/s, The Horseshoe, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:0507:3417:2918:25
opp, Farm Close, Holcot, Northamptonshire07:1007:3917:3418:30
opp, White Swan, Holcot, Northamptonshire07:1007:3917:3418:30
adj, Bus Shelter, Hannington (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:1507:4317:3818:34
opp, War Memorial, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:2107:4517:4018:36
N-bound, Crossroads, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:2107:4517:4018:36
opp, Townsend Road, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:2307:4617:4118:37
adj, Cherry Hill, Old, Northamptonshire07:2607:4817:4318:39
nr, The White Horse, Old, Northamptonshire07:2707:4817:4318:39
adj, Loddington Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:3307:5217:4718:43
opp, Barnwell Court, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:3407:5307:0517:4818:44
opp, Surgery, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:3407:5307:0517:4818:44
opp, Cowslip Hill, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:3407:5307:0617:4818:44
opp, School Road, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:3507:5407:0717:4918:45
opp, Birch Spinney, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:3507:5407:0717:4918:45
adj, Old Gorse Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:3507:5407:0817:4918:45
opp, Grange Road, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:44
opp, Donaldson Avenue, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:19
opp, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0317:5818:54
opp, Red Lion, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:20
opp, Recreation Ground, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:20
opp, Gate Lane, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:20
adj, Grange Road, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:21
opp, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:25
adj, Gate Lane, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:45
opp, Hall Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0407:2617:5918:55
o/s 105, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0507:2718:0018:56
opp, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0607:2918:0118:57
opp, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0707:3018:0218:58
adj, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0807:3118:0318:59
Stop 6, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1018:0519:01
Stop 8, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:33
opp, School Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1107:3418:0619:02
Stop 9, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1307:3618:0819:04
adj, Recreation Ground, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:45
o/s, Red Lion, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:46
adj, Hutchinson Avenue, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:46
o/s, All Saints Church, Pytchley, Northamptonshire07:50
opp, Venture Park, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:55
opp, 85 Pytchley Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:57
opp, Paradise Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:58
o/s 32, Pytchley Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:59
adj, Netherfield Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:01
opp, Woodcroft Scout Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:02
adj, Roundhill Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:05
Stop os, 131 Hawthorn Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:09
o/s, Police Station, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:15
Stop 9, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:17

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Operates on Northamptonshire Schooldays only Operates during Northamptonshire School Holidays only
Stop 9, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire05:5606:4015:5016:1018:10
opp, Police Station, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:4115:51
Stop 5, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0016:1418:13
o/s, 102 Broadway, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:4315:54
opp, 131 Hawthorn Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:4415:55
opp, Roundhill Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:4715:58
o/s, Woodcroft Scout Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:5016:01
o/s 1, Pytchley Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:5216:03
adj, Paradise Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:5316:04
o/s, 85 Pytchley Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:5316:04
o/s, 117 Pytchley Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:5416:05
adj, Venture Park, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:5616:07
opp, All Saints Church, Pytchley, Northamptonshire07:0516:16
opp, Hutchinson Avenue, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:0916:20
NW-bound, Near junction with Northampton Road, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:0916:20
opp, Red Lion, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:1016:21
opp, Recreation Ground, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:1016:21
opp, Gate Lane, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:1016:21
adj, Grange Road, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:1116:22
adj, Loddington Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:1716:28
opp, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0116:1518:14
o/s, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0416:1818:16
o/s 1, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0416:1818:16
o/s 102, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0516:1918:17
adj, Hall Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0616:2118:18
adj, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0716:2118:18
adj, Loddington Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1616:3218:26
opp, Barnwell Court, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1707:1816:2916:3318:27
opp, Surgery, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1707:1816:2916:33
opp, Cowslip Hill, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1707:1816:2916:33
opp, School Road, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1807:1916:3016:34
opp, Birch Spinney, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1807:1916:3116:34
adj, Old Gorse Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1907:2016:3116:34
opp, The White Horse, Old, Northamptonshire06:2707:2816:4116:41
opp, Cherry Hill, Old, Northamptonshire06:2807:2916:4216:42
adj, Townsend Road, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:2907:3016:4316:43
E-bound, Crossroads, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3007:3116:4416:44
adj, War Memorial, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3107:3216:4516:45
opp, Bus Shelter, Hannington (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:3307:3416:4716:47
o/s, White Swan, Holcot, Northamptonshire06:3507:3716:4916:49
adj, Farm Close, Holcot, Northamptonshire06:3607:3816:5016:50
opp, The Horseshoe, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4007:4616:5816:58
nr, Primary School, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4007:4816:5916:59
adj, Pumping Station, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4107:4916:5916:59
opp, Post Office, Overstone, Northamptonshire06:4207:5117:0117:01
opp 77, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:4407:5517:0317:03
adj, Wantage Close, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:4507:5617:0417:04
o/s 14, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:4708:0217:0617:06
opp, Co-op Store, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5008:0717:0917:09
o/s, Surgery, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5008:0717:0917:09
opp, Fuller Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5108:0817:1017:10
opp, Ryland Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5208:0917:1117:11
opp, Manning Court, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire06:5408:1117:1317:13
adj, Playing Fields, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire06:5508:1217:1417:14
adj, Underbank Road, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire06:5508:1317:1517:15
o/s, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire06:5708:1517:1717:17
opp, Lorraine Drive, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire06:5817:1817:18
opp, St Gregory's Primary School, Boothville, Northamptonshire08:17
opp, Baptist Chapel, Headlands, Northamptonshire08:18
opp, United Reform Church, Headlands, Northamptonshire08:19
opp, Upland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire08:19
opp, Sandiland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire08:20
adj, Beverley Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire08:21
W-bound, Lindsay Avenue, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:22
adj, Wheatfield Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:23
o/s, Cedar Road School, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:23
o/s 54, Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:25
o/s, 2 Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:25
o/s, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:27
nr, Spinney Hill Road, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire06:5917:1917:19
opp, Highlands Avenue, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0017:2017:20
opp, Morrisons, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0117:2117:21
adj, Tudor Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0217:2217:22
opp, Raeburn Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0317:2317:23
o/s, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0417:2417:24
SW-bound, White Elephant, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0508:2817:2517:25
nr, Racecourse Pavillion, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0708:3017:2717:27
opp, Clare Street, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0808:3117:2817:28
opp, Grove Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0908:3217:2917:29
Stop A3, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:1008:3317:3017:30
Stop A5, Lower Mounts, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:1108:3417:3117:31
Bay 8, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:1508:3817:3517:35

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Bay 8, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:0207:0216:4516:4517:4517:45
Stop A2, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:0507:0516:5016:5017:5017:50
adj, Grove Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0507:0516:5116:5117:5117:51
adj, Clare Street, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0607:0616:5316:5317:5317:53
o/s, Racecourse Pavillion, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0707:0716:5416:5417:5417:54
NE-bound, White Elephant, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0907:0916:5616:5617:5617:56
opp, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5816:5817:5817:58
o/s, Co-op, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1007:10
opp, 2 Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5816:5817:5817:58
adj, Raeburn Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1007:10
o/s 45, Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5916:5917:5917:59
opp, Cedar Road School, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire16:5916:5917:5917:59
opp, Wheatfield Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire17:0117:0118:0118:01
E-bound, Lindsay Avenue, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire17:0117:0118:0118:01
opp, Beverley Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0217:0218:0218:02
adj, Sandiland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0317:0318:0318:03
adj, Upland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0417:0418:0418:04
o/s, United Reform Church, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0417:0418:0418:04
o/s, Baptist Chapel, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0517:0518:0518:05
adj, The Headlands, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0517:0518:0518:05
adj, St Gregory's Primary School, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0717:0718:0718:07
adj, Keswick Drive, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0717:0718:0718:07
nr, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0917:0918:0918:09
opp, Tudor Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1107:11
o/s, Morrisons, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:1207:12
adj, Highlands Avenue, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:1407:14
adj, Spinney Hill Road, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:1507:15
adj, Lorraine Drive, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:1607:16
nr, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:1807:18
opp, Underbank Road, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:1907:1917:1117:1118:1018:10
opp, Playing Fields, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:2107:2117:1317:1318:1118:11
o/s, Manning Court, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:2407:2417:1717:1718:1418:14
adj, Ryland Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2407:2417:1717:1718:1418:14
nr, Fuller Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2507:2517:1817:1818:1518:15
nr, Surgery, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2507:2517:1817:1818:1518:15
opp, Parade Bank, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2607:2617:1917:1918:1618:16
o/s, 2 Chater Street, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2707:2717:2017:2018:1718:17
o/s 27, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2707:2717:2017:2018:1818:18
opp, Wantage Close, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2907:2917:2217:2218:2018:20
o/s 41, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2907:2917:2217:2218:2018:20
o/s, Post Office, Overstone, Northamptonshire07:3207:3217:2717:2718:2318:23
opp, Pumping Station, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:3207:3217:2717:2718:2318:23
opp, Primary School, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:3307:3317:2817:2818:2418:24
o/s, The Horseshoe, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:3407:3417:2917:2918:2518:25
opp, Farm Close, Holcot, Northamptonshire07:3907:3917:3417:3418:3018:30
opp, White Swan, Holcot, Northamptonshire07:3907:3917:3417:3418:3018:30
adj, Bus Shelter, Hannington (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:4307:4317:3817:3818:3418:34
opp, War Memorial, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:4507:4517:4017:4018:3618:36
N-bound, Crossroads, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:4507:4517:4017:4018:3618:36
opp, Townsend Road, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:4607:4617:4117:4118:3718:37
adj, Cherry Hill, Old, Northamptonshire07:4807:4817:4317:4318:3918:39
nr, The White Horse, Old, Northamptonshire07:4807:4817:4317:4318:3918:39
adj, Loddington Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5207:5217:4717:4718:4318:43
opp, Barnwell Court, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5307:5307:0807:0817:4817:4818:4418:44
opp, Surgery, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5307:5307:0807:0817:4817:4818:4418:44
opp, Cowslip Hill, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5307:5307:0907:0917:4817:4818:4418:44
opp, School Road, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5407:5407:1007:1017:4917:4918:4518:45
opp, Birch Spinney, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5407:5407:1007:1017:4917:4918:4518:45
adj, Old Gorse Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5407:5407:1107:1117:4917:4918:4518:45
opp, Donaldson Avenue, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2207:22
opp, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0308:0317:5817:5818:5418:54
opp, Red Lion, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2307:23
opp, Recreation Ground, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2307:23
opp, Gate Lane, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:2307:23
adj, Grange Road, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:2407:24
opp, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:2807:28
opp, Hall Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0408:0407:2907:2917:5917:5918:5518:55
o/s 105, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0508:0507:3007:3018:0018:0018:5618:56
opp, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0608:0607:3207:3218:0118:0118:5718:57
opp, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0708:0707:3307:3318:0218:0218:5818:58
adj, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0808:0807:3407:3418:0318:0318:5918:59
Stop 6, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1008:1018:0518:0519:0119:01
Stop 8, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:3607:36
opp, School Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1108:1107:3707:3718:0618:0619:0219:02
Stop 9, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1308:1307:3907:3918:0818:0819:0419:04

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop 9, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0106:0106:3406:3416:1016:1018:1018:10
Stop 5, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0506:0506:3806:3816:1416:1418:1318:13
opp, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0606:0606:3906:3916:1516:1518:1418:14
o/s, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0906:0906:4206:4216:1816:1818:1618:16
o/s 1, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0906:0906:4206:4216:1816:1818:1618:16
o/s 102, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:1006:1006:4306:4316:1916:1918:1718:17
adj, Hall Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:1106:1106:4506:4516:2116:2118:1818:18
adj, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:1206:1206:4506:4516:2116:2118:1818:18
adj, Loddington Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2106:2106:5606:5616:3216:3218:2618:26
opp, Barnwell Court, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2206:2206:5706:5716:3316:3318:2718:27
opp, Surgery, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2206:2206:5706:5716:3316:33
opp, Cowslip Hill, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2206:2206:5706:5716:3316:33
opp, School Road, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2306:2306:5806:5816:3416:34
opp, Birch Spinney, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2306:2306:5806:5816:3416:34
adj, Old Gorse Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:2406:2406:5906:5916:3416:34
opp, The White Horse, Old, Northamptonshire06:3206:3207:0707:0716:4116:41
opp, Cherry Hill, Old, Northamptonshire06:3306:3307:0807:0816:4216:42
adj, Townsend Road, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3406:3407:0907:0916:4316:43
E-bound, Crossroads, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3506:3507:1007:1016:4416:44
adj, War Memorial, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3606:3607:1107:1116:4516:45
opp, Bus Shelter, Hannington (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:3806:3807:1307:1316:4716:47
o/s, White Swan, Holcot, Northamptonshire06:4006:4007:1607:1616:4916:49
adj, Farm Close, Holcot, Northamptonshire06:4106:4107:1707:1716:5016:50
opp, The Horseshoe, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4706:4707:2507:2516:5816:58
nr, Primary School, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4706:4707:2707:2716:5916:59
adj, Pumping Station, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4806:4807:2807:2816:5916:59
opp, Post Office, Overstone, Northamptonshire06:4906:4907:3007:3017:0117:01
opp 77, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5106:5107:3407:3417:0317:03
adj, Wantage Close, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5206:5207:3507:3517:0417:04
o/s 14, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5306:5307:4107:4117:0617:06
opp, Co-op Store, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5506:5507:4607:4617:0917:09
o/s, Surgery, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5506:5507:4607:4617:0917:09
opp, Fuller Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5606:5607:4707:4717:1017:10
opp, Ryland Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5706:5707:4807:4817:1117:11
opp, Manning Court, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire06:5906:5907:5007:5017:1317:13
adj, Playing Fields, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:0007:0007:5107:5117:1417:14
adj, Underbank Road, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:0007:0007:5207:5217:1517:15
o/s, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:0207:0207:5407:5417:1717:17
opp, Lorraine Drive, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0307:0317:1817:18
opp, St Gregory's Primary School, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:5607:56
opp, Baptist Chapel, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:5707:57
opp, United Reform Church, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:5807:58
opp, Upland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:5807:58
opp, Sandiland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:5907:59
adj, Beverley Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire08:0008:00
W-bound, Lindsay Avenue, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:0108:01
adj, Wheatfield Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:0208:02
o/s, Cedar Road School, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:0208:02
o/s 54, Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:0408:04
o/s, 2 Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:0408:04
o/s, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:0608:06
nr, Spinney Hill Road, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0407:0417:1917:19
opp, Highlands Avenue, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0507:0517:2017:20
opp, Morrisons, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0607:0617:2117:21
adj, Tudor Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0707:0717:2217:22
opp, Raeburn Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0807:0817:2317:23
o/s, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0907:0917:2417:24
SW-bound, White Elephant, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1007:1008:0708:0717:2517:25
nr, Racecourse Pavillion, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1207:1208:0908:0917:2717:27
opp, Clare Street, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1307:1308:1008:1017:2817:28
opp, Grove Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1407:1408:1108:1117:2917:29
Stop A3, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:1507:1508:1208:1217:3017:30
Stop A5, Lower Mounts, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:1607:1608:1308:1317:3117:31
Bay 8, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:2007:2008:1708:1717:3517:35

Tuesday - inbound

Notes Operates during Northamptonshire School Holidays only
Bay 8, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:0207:0216:4516:4517:4517:45
Stop A2, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:0507:0516:5016:5017:5017:50
adj, Grove Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0507:0516:5116:5117:5117:51
adj, Clare Street, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0607:0616:5316:5317:5317:53
o/s, Racecourse Pavillion, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0707:0716:5416:5417:5417:54
NE-bound, White Elephant, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0907:0916:5616:5617:5617:56
opp, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5816:5817:5817:58
o/s, Co-op, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1007:10
opp, 2 Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5816:5817:5817:58
adj, Raeburn Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1007:10
o/s 45, Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire16:5916:5917:5917:59
opp, Cedar Road School, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire16:5916:5917:5917:59
opp, Wheatfield Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire17:0117:0118:0118:01
E-bound, Lindsay Avenue, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire17:0117:0118:0118:01
opp, Beverley Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0217:0218:0218:02
adj, Sandiland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0317:0318:0318:03
adj, Upland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0417:0418:0418:04
o/s, United Reform Church, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0417:0418:0418:04
o/s, Baptist Chapel, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0517:0518:0518:05
adj, The Headlands, Headlands, Northamptonshire17:0517:0518:0518:05
adj, St Gregory's Primary School, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0717:0718:0718:07
adj, Keswick Drive, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0717:0718:0718:07
nr, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire17:0917:0918:0918:09
opp, Tudor Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:1107:11
o/s, Morrisons, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:1207:12
adj, Highlands Avenue, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:1407:14
adj, Spinney Hill Road, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:1507:15
adj, Lorraine Drive, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:1607:16
nr, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:1807:18
opp, Underbank Road, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:1907:1917:1117:1118:1018:10
opp, Playing Fields, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:2107:2117:1317:1318:1118:11
o/s, Manning Court, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:2407:2417:1717:1718:1418:14
adj, Ryland Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2407:2417:1717:1718:1418:14
nr, Fuller Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2507:2517:1817:1818:1518:15
nr, Surgery, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2507:2517:1817:1818:1518:15
opp, Parade Bank, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2607:2617:1917:1918:1618:16
o/s, 2 Chater Street, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2707:2717:2017:2018:1718:17
o/s 27, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2707:2717:2017:2018:1818:18
opp, Wantage Close, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2907:2917:2217:2218:2018:20
o/s 41, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2907:2917:2217:2218:2018:20
o/s, Post Office, Overstone, Northamptonshire07:3207:3217:2717:2718:2318:23
opp, Pumping Station, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:3207:3217:2717:2718:2318:23
opp, Primary School, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:3307:3317:2817:2818:2418:24
o/s, The Horseshoe, Sywell, Northamptonshire07:3407:3417:2917:2918:2518:25
opp, Farm Close, Holcot, Northamptonshire07:3907:3917:3417:3418:3018:30
opp, White Swan, Holcot, Northamptonshire07:3907:3917:3417:3418:3018:30
adj, Bus Shelter, Hannington (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:4307:4317:3817:3818:3418:34
opp, War Memorial, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:4507:4517:4017:4018:3618:36
N-bound, Crossroads, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:4507:4517:4017:4018:3618:36
opp, Townsend Road, Walgrave, Northamptonshire07:4607:4617:4117:4118:3718:37
adj, Cherry Hill, Old, Northamptonshire07:4807:4817:4317:4318:3918:39
nr, The White Horse, Old, Northamptonshire07:4807:4817:4317:4318:3918:39
adj, Loddington Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5207:5217:4717:4718:4318:43
opp, Barnwell Court, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5307:5307:0507:0817:4817:4818:4418:44
opp, Surgery, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5307:5307:0507:0817:4817:4818:4418:44
opp, Cowslip Hill, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5307:5307:0607:0917:4817:4818:4418:44
opp, School Road, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5407:5407:0707:1017:4917:4918:4518:45
opp, Birch Spinney, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5407:5407:0707:1017:4917:4918:4518:45
adj, Old Gorse Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:5407:5407:0807:1117:4917:4918:4518:45
opp, Donaldson Avenue, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:1907:22
opp, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0308:0317:5817:5818:5418:54
opp, Red Lion, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2007:23
opp, Recreation Ground, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2007:23
opp, Gate Lane, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:2007:23
adj, Grange Road, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:2107:24
opp, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:2507:28
opp, Hall Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0408:0407:2607:2917:5917:5918:5518:55
o/s 105, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0508:0507:2707:3018:0018:0018:5618:56
opp, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0608:0607:2907:3218:0118:0118:5718:57
opp, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0708:0707:3007:3318:0218:0218:5818:58
adj, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:0808:0807:3107:3418:0318:0318:5918:59
Stop 6, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1008:1018:0518:0519:0119:01
Stop 8, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire07:3307:36
opp, School Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1108:1107:3407:3718:0618:0619:0219:02
Stop 9, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:1308:1307:3607:3918:0818:0819:0419:04

Tuesday - outbound

Stops Operates during Northamptonshire School Holidays only
Stop 9, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire05:5606:0106:3406:4016:1016:1018:1018:10
opp, Police Station, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:41
Stop 5, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0006:0506:3816:1416:1418:1318:13
o/s, 102 Broadway, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:43
opp, 131 Hawthorn Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:44
opp, Roundhill Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:47
o/s, Woodcroft Scout Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:50
o/s 1, Pytchley Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:52
adj, Paradise Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:53
o/s, 85 Pytchley Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:53
o/s, 117 Pytchley Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:54
adj, Venture Park, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:56
opp, All Saints Church, Pytchley, Northamptonshire07:05
opp, Hutchinson Avenue, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:09
NW-bound, Near junction with Northampton Road, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:09
opp, Red Lion, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:10
opp, Recreation Ground, Broughton (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:10
opp, Gate Lane, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:10
adj, Grange Road, Little Cransley, Northamptonshire07:11
adj, Loddington Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire07:17
opp, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0106:0606:3916:1516:1518:1418:14
o/s, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0406:0906:4216:1816:1818:1618:16
o/s 1, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0406:0906:4216:1816:1818:1618:16
o/s 102, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0506:1006:4316:1916:1918:1718:17
adj, Hall Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0606:1106:4516:2116:2118:1818:18
adj, Lake Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire06:0706:1206:4516:2116:2118:1818:18
adj, Loddington Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1606:2106:5616:3216:3218:2618:26
opp, Barnwell Court, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1706:2206:5707:1816:3316:3318:2718:27
opp, Surgery, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1706:2206:5707:1816:3316:33
opp, Cowslip Hill, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1706:2206:5707:1816:3316:33
opp, School Road, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1806:2306:5807:1916:3416:34
opp, Birch Spinney, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1806:2306:5807:1916:3416:34
adj, Old Gorse Way, Mawsley, Northamptonshire06:1906:2406:5907:2016:3416:34
opp, The White Horse, Old, Northamptonshire06:2706:3207:0707:2816:4116:41
opp, Cherry Hill, Old, Northamptonshire06:2806:3307:0807:2916:4216:42
adj, Townsend Road, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:2906:3407:0907:3016:4316:43
E-bound, Crossroads, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3006:3507:1007:3116:4416:44
adj, War Memorial, Walgrave, Northamptonshire06:3106:3607:1107:3216:4516:45
opp, Bus Shelter, Hannington (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:3306:3807:1307:3416:4716:47
o/s, White Swan, Holcot, Northamptonshire06:3506:4007:1607:3716:4916:49
adj, Farm Close, Holcot, Northamptonshire06:3606:4107:1707:3816:5016:50
opp, The Horseshoe, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4006:4707:2507:4616:5816:58
nr, Primary School, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4006:4707:2707:4816:5916:59
adj, Pumping Station, Sywell, Northamptonshire06:4106:4807:2807:4916:5916:59
opp, Post Office, Overstone, Northamptonshire06:4206:4907:3007:5117:0117:01
opp 77, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:4406:5107:3407:5517:0317:03
adj, Wantage Close, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:4506:5207:3507:5617:0417:04
o/s 14, Overstone Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:4706:5307:4108:0217:0617:06
opp, Co-op Store, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5006:5507:4608:0717:0917:09
o/s, Surgery, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5006:5507:4608:0717:0917:09
opp, Fuller Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5106:5607:4708:0817:1017:10
opp, Ryland Road, Moulton (Nhants), Northamptonshire06:5206:5707:4808:0917:1117:11
opp, Manning Court, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire06:5406:5907:5008:1117:1317:13
adj, Playing Fields, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire06:5507:0007:5108:1217:1417:14
adj, Underbank Road, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire06:5507:0007:5208:1317:1517:15
o/s, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire06:5707:0207:5408:1517:1717:17
opp, Lorraine Drive, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire06:5807:0317:1817:18
opp, St Gregory's Primary School, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:5608:17
opp, Baptist Chapel, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:5708:18
opp, United Reform Church, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:5808:19
opp, Upland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:5808:19
opp, Sandiland Road, Headlands, Northamptonshire07:5908:20
adj, Beverley Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire08:0008:21
W-bound, Lindsay Avenue, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:0108:22
adj, Wheatfield Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:0208:23
o/s, Cedar Road School, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:0208:23
o/s 54, Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:0408:25
o/s, 2 Broadway, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:0408:25
o/s, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire08:0608:27
nr, Spinney Hill Road, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire06:5907:0417:1917:19
opp, Highlands Avenue, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0007:0517:2017:20
opp, Morrisons, Spinney Hill, Northamptonshire07:0107:0617:2117:21
adj, Tudor Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0207:0717:2217:22
opp, Raeburn Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0307:0817:2317:23
o/s, St Matthews Church, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0407:0917:2417:24
SW-bound, White Elephant, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0507:1008:0708:2817:2517:25
nr, Racecourse Pavillion, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0707:1208:0908:3017:2717:27
opp, Clare Street, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0807:1308:1008:3117:2817:28
opp, Grove Road, Kingsley Park, Northamptonshire07:0907:1408:1108:3217:2917:29
Stop A3, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:1007:1508:1208:3317:3017:30
Stop A5, Lower Mounts, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:1107:1608:1308:3417:3117:31
Bay 8, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:1507:2008:1708:3817:3517:35

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.