Timetable for the 10 - Northampton - Moulton - Mawsley - Kettering Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 10 - Northampton - Moulton - Mawsley - Kettering Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Midlands (licensed as Midland Red (South) Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus Interchange - Northampton Bus Interchange

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Barnwell Court - Bus Interchange
  • Northampton Bus Interchange - Bus Interchange
bus timetable 10 Northampton - Moulton - Mawsley - Kettering
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
midlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01604676060 @StagecoachMids Stagecoach Midlands, Main Road, Far Cotton, Northampton NN4 8ES www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/midlands

Map Showing the Routes of the 10 Northampton - Moulton - Mawsley - Kettering Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Northampton - Moulton - Mawsley - Kettering Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Interchange,(Stop 9), Kettering05:5406:4015:50*16:10*18:20
3Newland Centre,(Stop 5), Kettering05:5816:14*18:23
4Railway View,(opp), Kettering05:5916:15*18:24
5Hospital,(o/s), Kettering06:0216:18*18:26
6Gipsy Lane,(o/s 1), Kettering06:0216:18*18:26
7Gipsy Lane,(o/s 102), Kettering06:0316:19*18:27
7Gipsy Lane,(o/s 102), Kettering06:0316:19*18:27
8Hall Lane,(adj), Kettering06:0416:21*18:28
9Lake Avenue,(adj), Kettering06:0516:21*18:28
10Police Station,(opp), Kettering06:4115:51*
11102 Broadway,(o/s), Kettering06:4315:54*
12131 Hawthorn Road,(opp), Kettering06:4415:55*
13Roundhill Road,(opp), Kettering06:4715:58*
14Woodcroft Scout Centre,(o/s), Kettering06:5016:01*
15Pytchley Road,(o/s 1), Kettering06:5216:03*
16Paradise Lane,(adj), Kettering06:5316:04*
1785 Pytchley Road,(o/s), Kettering06:5316:04*
18117 Pytchley Road,(o/s), Kettering06:5416:05*
19Venture Park,(adj), Kettering06:5616:07*
20All Saints Church,(opp), Pytchley07:0516:16*
21Hutchinson Avenue,(opp), Broughton (Nhants)07:0916:20*
22Near junction with Northampton Road,(NW-bound), Broughton (Nhants)07:0916:20*
23Red Lion,(opp), Broughton (Nhants)07:1016:21*
24Recreation Ground,(opp), Broughton (Nhants)07:1016:21*
25Gate Lane,(opp), Little Cransley07:1016:21*
26Grange Road,(adj), Little Cransley07:1116:22*
27Loddington Way,(adj), Mawsley06:1407:1716:28*16:32*18:36
28Barnwell Court,(opp), Mawsley06:1507:1816:29*16:33*18:37
29Surgery,(opp), Mawsley06:1507:1816:29*16:33*18:37
30Cowslip Hill,(opp), Mawsley06:1507:1816:29*16:33*18:37
31School Road,(opp), Mawsley06:1607:1916:30*16:34*18:38
32Birch Spinney,(opp), Mawsley06:1607:1916:31*16:34*18:38
33Old Gorse Way,(adj), Mawsley06:1707:2016:31*16:34*18:38
33Old Gorse Way,(adj), Mawsley06:1707:2016:31*16:34*18:38
34The White Horse,(opp), Old06:2507:2816:41*16:41*18:45
34The White Horse,(opp), Old06:2507:2816:41*16:41*18:45
35Cherry Hill,(opp), Old06:2607:2916:42*16:42*18:46
36Townsend Road,(adj), Walgrave06:2707:3016:43*16:43*18:47
37Crossroads,(E-bound), Walgrave06:2807:3116:44*16:44*18:48
38War Memorial,(adj), Walgrave06:2907:3216:45*16:45*18:49
39Bus Shelter,(opp), Hannington (Nhants)06:3107:3416:47*16:47*18:51
40White Swan,(o/s), Holcot06:3307:3716:49*16:49*18:53
41Farm Close,(adj), Holcot06:3407:3816:50*16:50*18:54
42The Horseshoe,(opp), Sywell06:4007:4616:58*16:58*18:59
43Primary School,(nr), Sywell06:4007:4816:59*16:59*18:59
44Pumping Station,(adj), Sywell06:4107:4916:59*16:59*19:00
45Post Office,(opp), Overstone06:4207:5117:01*17:01*19:01
45Post Office,(opp), Overstone06:4207:5117:01*17:01*19:01
46Overstone Road,(opp 77), Moulton (Nhants)06:4407:5517:03*17:03*19:03
47Wantage Close,(adj), Moulton (Nhants)06:4507:5617:04*17:04*19:04
48Overstone Road,(o/s 14), Moulton (Nhants)06:4708:0217:06*17:06*19:06
49Co-op Store,(opp), Moulton (Nhants)06:5008:0717:09*17:09*19:08
50Surgery,(o/s), Moulton (Nhants)06:5008:0717:09*17:09*19:08
51Fuller Road,(opp), Moulton (Nhants)06:5108:0817:10*17:10*19:09
52Ryland Road,(opp), Moulton (Nhants)06:5208:0917:11*17:11*19:10
53Manning Court,(opp), Moulton Leys06:5408:1117:13*17:13*19:12
54Playing Fields,(adj), Moulton Leys06:5508:1217:14*17:14*19:13
55Underbank Road,(adj), Moulton Leys06:5508:1317:15*17:15*19:13
56Lumbertubs,(o/s), Boothville06:5708:1517:17*17:17*19:15
57Lorraine Drive,(opp), Spinney Hill06:5817:18*17:18*19:16
69Spinney Hill Road,(nr), Spinney Hill06:5917:19*17:19*19:17
70Highlands Avenue,(opp), Spinney Hill07:0017:20*17:20*19:18
71Morrisons,(opp), Spinney Hill07:0117:21*17:21*19:19
72Tudor Road,(adj), Kingsley Park07:0217:22*17:22*19:20
73Raeburn Road,(opp), Kingsley Park07:0317:23*17:23*19:21
74St Gregory's Primary School,(opp), Boothville08:17
75Baptist Chapel,(opp), Headlands08:18
76United Reform Church,(opp), Headlands08:19
77Upland Road,(opp), Headlands08:19
78Sandiland Road,(opp), Headlands08:20
79Beverley Crescent,(adj), Headlands08:21
80Lindsay Avenue,(W-bound), Abington (Nhants)08:22
81Wheatfield Road,(adj), Abington (Nhants)08:23
82Cedar Road School,(o/s), Abington (Nhants)08:23
83Broadway,(o/s 54), Kingsley Park08:25
842 Broadway,(o/s), Kingsley Park08:25
85St Matthews Church,(o/s), Kingsley Park07:0408:2717:24*17:24*19:22
85St Matthews Church,(o/s), Kingsley Park07:0408:2717:24*17:24*19:22
86White Elephant,(SW-bound), Kingsley Park07:0508:2817:25*17:25*19:22
87Racecourse Pavillion,(nr), Kingsley Park07:0708:3017:27*17:27*19:24
88Clare Street,(opp), Kingsley Park07:0808:3117:28*17:28*19:25
89Grove Road,(opp), Kingsley Park07:0908:3217:29*17:29*19:26
90Abington Square,(Stop A3), Northampton/Nhants07:1008:3317:30*17:30*19:27
91Lower Mounts,(Stop A5), Northampton/Nhants07:1108:3417:31*17:31*19:28
92Northampton Bus Interchange,(Bay 8), Northampton/Nhants07:1508:3817:35*17:35*19:31

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
24Northampton Bus Interchange,(Bay 8), Northampton/Nhants06:25*06:54*16:4517:40
25Abington Square,(Stop A2), Northampton/Nhants06:28*06:57*16:5017:43
26Grove Road,(adj), Kingsley Park06:28*06:57*16:5117:44
27Clare Street,(adj), Kingsley Park06:29*06:58*16:5317:46
27Clare Street,(adj), Kingsley Park06:29*06:58*16:5317:46
28Racecourse Pavillion,(o/s), Kingsley Park06:30*06:59*16:5417:47
29White Elephant,(NE-bound), Kingsley Park06:32*07:01*16:5617:49
30Co-op,(o/s), Kingsley Park06:33*07:02*17:50
31St Matthews Church,(opp), Kingsley Park16:58
32Raeburn Road,(adj), Kingsley Park06:34*07:03*17:51
33Tudor Road,(opp), Kingsley Park06:36*07:05*17:53
34Morrisons,(o/s), Spinney Hill06:37*07:06*17:54
35Highlands Avenue,(adj), Spinney Hill06:41*07:10*17:58
47Spinney Hill Road,(adj), Spinney Hill06:42*07:12*18:00
48Lorraine Drive,(adj), Spinney Hill06:45*07:14*18:02
492 Broadway,(opp), Kingsley Park16:58
50Broadway,(o/s 45), Kingsley Park16:59
51Cedar Road School,(opp), Abington (Nhants)16:59
52Wheatfield Road,(opp), Abington (Nhants)17:01
53Lindsay Avenue,(E-bound), Abington (Nhants)17:01
54Beverley Crescent,(opp), Headlands17:02
55Sandiland Road,(adj), Headlands17:03
56Upland Road,(adj), Headlands17:04
57United Reform Church,(o/s), Headlands17:04
58Baptist Chapel,(o/s), Headlands17:05
59The Headlands,(adj), Headlands17:05
60St Gregory's Primary School,(adj), Boothville17:07
61Keswick Drive,(adj), Boothville17:07
62Lumbertubs,(nr), Boothville06:49*07:18*17:0918:06
62Lumbertubs,(nr), Boothville06:49*07:18*17:0918:06
63Underbank Road,(opp), Moulton Leys06:50*07:19*17:1118:07
64Playing Fields,(opp), Moulton Leys06:52*07:21*17:1318:08
65Manning Court,(o/s), Moulton Leys06:55*07:24*17:1718:11
66Ryland Road,(adj), Moulton (Nhants)06:55*07:24*17:1718:11
67Fuller Road,(nr), Moulton (Nhants)06:56*07:25*17:1818:12
68Surgery,(nr), Moulton (Nhants)06:56*07:25*17:1818:12
69Parade Bank,(opp), Moulton (Nhants)06:57*07:26*17:1918:13
702 Chater Street,(o/s), Moulton (Nhants)06:58*07:27*17:2018:14
71Overstone Road,(o/s 27), Moulton (Nhants)06:58*07:27*17:2018:15
72Wantage Close,(opp), Moulton (Nhants)07:00*07:29*17:2218:17
72Wantage Close,(opp), Moulton (Nhants)07:00*07:29*17:2218:17
73Overstone Road,(o/s 41), Moulton (Nhants)07:00*07:29*17:2218:17
74Post Office,(o/s), Overstone07:03*07:32*17:2718:20
75Pumping Station,(opp), Sywell07:03*07:32*17:2718:20
76Primary School,(opp), Sywell07:04*07:33*17:2818:21
77The Horseshoe,(o/s), Sywell07:05*07:34*17:2918:22
78Farm Close,(opp), Holcot07:10*07:39*17:3418:27
79White Swan,(opp), Holcot07:10*07:39*17:3418:27
80Bus Shelter,(adj), Hannington (Nhants)07:15*07:43*17:3818:31
81War Memorial,(opp), Walgrave07:21*07:45*17:4018:33
82Crossroads,(N-bound), Walgrave07:21*07:45*17:4018:33
83Townsend Road,(opp), Walgrave07:23*07:46*17:4118:34
83Townsend Road,(opp), Walgrave07:23*07:46*17:4118:34
84Cherry Hill,(adj), Old07:26*07:48*17:4318:36
85The White Horse,(nr), Old07:27*07:48*17:4318:36
86Loddington Way,(adj), Mawsley07:33*07:52*17:4718:41
86Loddington Way,(adj), Mawsley07:33*07:52*17:4718:41
87Barnwell Court,(opp), Mawsley07:34*07:53*07:0817:4818:42
87Barnwell Court,(opp), Mawsley07:34*07:53*07:0817:4818:42
88Surgery,(opp), Mawsley07:34*07:53*07:0817:4818:42
89Cowslip Hill,(opp), Mawsley07:34*07:53*07:0917:4818:42
90School Road,(opp), Mawsley07:35*07:54*07:1017:4918:43
90School Road,(opp), Mawsley07:35*07:54*07:1017:4918:43
91Birch Spinney,(opp), Mawsley07:35*07:54*07:1017:4918:43
92Old Gorse Way,(adj), Mawsley07:35*07:54*07:1117:5018:43
93Donaldson Avenue,(opp), Broughton (Nhants)07:22
94Red Lion,(opp), Broughton (Nhants)07:23
95Recreation Ground,(opp), Broughton (Nhants)07:23
96Gate Lane,(opp), Little Cransley07:23
97Grange Road,(adj), Little Cransley07:24
98Grange Road,(opp), Little Cransley07:44*
100Hall Lane,(opp), Kettering08:07*07:2918:0518:53
100Hall Lane,(opp), Kettering08:07*07:2918:0518:53
101Gipsy Lane,(o/s 105), Kettering08:08*07:3018:0718:54
102Gipsy Lane,(opp), Kettering08:10*07:3218:0818:55
103Hospital,(opp), Kettering08:11*07:3318:1018:56
104Railway View,(adj), Kettering08:12*07:3418:1118:57
105Newland Centre,(Stop 6), Kettering08:14*18:1318:59
106School Lane,(opp), Kettering08:15*07:3718:1419:00
106School Lane,(opp), Kettering08:15*07:3718:1419:00
109Gate Lane,(adj), Little Cransley07:45*
110Recreation Ground,(adj), Broughton (Nhants)07:45*
111Red Lion,(o/s), Broughton (Nhants)07:46*
112Hutchinson Avenue,(adj), Broughton (Nhants)07:46*
113All Saints Church,(o/s), Pytchley07:50*
114Venture Park,(opp), Kettering07:55*
11585 Pytchley Road,(opp), Kettering07:57*
116Paradise Lane,(opp), Kettering07:58*
117Pytchley Road,(o/s 32), Kettering07:59*
118Netherfield Road,(adj), Kettering08:01*
119Woodcroft Scout Centre,(opp), Kettering08:02*
120Roundhill Road,(adj), Kettering08:05*
121131 Hawthorn Road,(Stop os), Kettering08:09*
122Police Station,(o/s), Kettering08:15*
123Bus Interchange,(Stop 9), Kettering08:17*08:17*07:3918:1619:02

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Interchange,(Stop 9), Kettering05:4906:3016:1018:20
3Newland Centre,(Stop 5), Kettering05:5306:3416:1418:23
4Railway View,(opp), Kettering05:5406:3516:1518:24
5Hospital,(o/s), Kettering05:5706:3816:1818:26
6Gipsy Lane,(o/s 1), Kettering05:5706:3916:1818:26
7Gipsy Lane,(o/s 102), Kettering05:5806:4016:1918:27
7Gipsy Lane,(o/s 102), Kettering05:5806:4016:1918:27
8Hall Lane,(adj), Kettering05:5906:4116:2118:28
9Lake Avenue,(adj), Kettering06:0006:4216:2118:28
10Police Station,(opp), Kettering
11102 Broadway,(o/s), Kettering
12131 Hawthorn Road,(opp), Kettering
13Roundhill Road,(opp), Kettering
14Woodcroft Scout Centre,(o/s), Kettering
15Pytchley Road,(o/s 1), Kettering
16Paradise Lane,(adj), Kettering
1785 Pytchley Road,(o/s), Kettering
18117 Pytchley Road,(o/s), Kettering
19Venture Park,(adj), Kettering
20All Saints Church,(opp), Pytchley
21Hutchinson Avenue,(opp), Broughton (Nhants)
22Near junction with Northampton Road,(NW-bound), Broughton (Nhants)
23Red Lion,(opp), Broughton (Nhants)
24Recreation Ground,(opp), Broughton (Nhants)
25Gate Lane,(opp), Little Cransley
26Grange Road,(adj), Little Cransley
27Loddington Way,(adj), Mawsley06:0906:5616:3218:36
28Barnwell Court,(opp), Mawsley06:1006:5716:3318:37
29Surgery,(opp), Mawsley06:1006:5716:3318:37
30Cowslip Hill,(opp), Mawsley06:1006:5716:3318:37
31School Road,(opp), Mawsley06:1106:5816:3418:38
32Birch Spinney,(opp), Mawsley06:1106:5816:3418:38
33Old Gorse Way,(adj), Mawsley06:1206:5916:3418:38
33Old Gorse Way,(adj), Mawsley06:1206:5916:3418:38
34The White Horse,(opp), Old06:2007:0716:4118:45
34The White Horse,(opp), Old06:2007:0716:4118:45
35Cherry Hill,(opp), Old06:2107:0816:4218:46
36Townsend Road,(adj), Walgrave06:2207:0916:4318:47
37Crossroads,(E-bound), Walgrave06:2307:1016:4418:48
38War Memorial,(adj), Walgrave06:2407:1116:4518:49
39Bus Shelter,(opp), Hannington (Nhants)06:2607:1316:4718:51
40White Swan,(o/s), Holcot06:2807:1616:4918:53
41Farm Close,(adj), Holcot06:2907:1716:5018:54
42The Horseshoe,(opp), Sywell06:3507:2516:5818:59
43Primary School,(nr), Sywell06:3507:2716:5918:59
44Pumping Station,(adj), Sywell06:3607:2816:5919:00
45Post Office,(opp), Overstone06:3707:3017:0119:01
45Post Office,(opp), Overstone06:3707:3017:0119:01
46Overstone Road,(opp 77), Moulton (Nhants)06:3907:3417:0319:03
47Wantage Close,(adj), Moulton (Nhants)06:4007:3517:0419:04
48Overstone Road,(o/s 14), Moulton (Nhants)06:4207:4117:0619:06
49Co-op Store,(opp), Moulton (Nhants)06:4507:4617:0919:08
50Surgery,(o/s), Moulton (Nhants)06:4507:4617:0919:08
51Fuller Road,(opp), Moulton (Nhants)06:4607:4717:1019:09
52Ryland Road,(opp), Moulton (Nhants)06:4707:4817:1119:10
53Manning Court,(opp), Moulton Leys06:4907:5017:1319:12
54Playing Fields,(adj), Moulton Leys06:5007:5117:1419:13
55Underbank Road,(adj), Moulton Leys06:5007:5217:1519:13
56Lumbertubs,(o/s), Boothville06:5207:5417:1719:15
57Lorraine Drive,(opp), Spinney Hill06:5417:1819:16
69Spinney Hill Road,(nr), Spinney Hill06:5817:1919:17
70Highlands Avenue,(opp), Spinney Hill07:0017:2019:18
71Morrisons,(opp), Spinney Hill07:0317:2119:19
72Tudor Road,(adj), Kingsley Park07:0517:2219:20
73Raeburn Road,(opp), Kingsley Park07:0717:2319:21
74St Gregory's Primary School,(opp), Boothville07:56
75Baptist Chapel,(opp), Headlands07:57
76United Reform Church,(opp), Headlands07:58
77Upland Road,(opp), Headlands07:58
78Sandiland Road,(opp), Headlands07:59
79Beverley Crescent,(adj), Headlands08:00
80Lindsay Avenue,(W-bound), Abington (Nhants)08:01
81Wheatfield Road,(adj), Abington (Nhants)08:02
82Cedar Road School,(o/s), Abington (Nhants)08:02
83Broadway,(o/s 54), Kingsley Park08:04
842 Broadway,(o/s), Kingsley Park08:04
85St Matthews Church,(o/s), Kingsley Park07:0908:0617:2419:22
85St Matthews Church,(o/s), Kingsley Park07:0908:0617:2419:22
86White Elephant,(SW-bound), Kingsley Park07:1008:0717:2519:22
87Racecourse Pavillion,(nr), Kingsley Park07:1208:0917:2719:24
88Clare Street,(opp), Kingsley Park07:1308:1017:2819:25
89Grove Road,(opp), Kingsley Park07:1408:1117:2919:26
90Abington Square,(Stop A3), Northampton/Nhants07:1508:1217:3019:27
91Lower Mounts,(Stop A5), Northampton/Nhants07:1608:1317:3119:28
92Northampton Bus Interchange,(Bay 8), Northampton/Nhants07:2008:1717:3519:31

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTime
24Northampton Bus Interchange,(Bay 8), Northampton/Nhants06:5416:4517:40
25Abington Square,(Stop A2), Northampton/Nhants06:5716:5017:40
26Grove Road,(adj), Kingsley Park06:5716:5117:40
27Clare Street,(adj), Kingsley Park06:5816:5317:41
27Clare Street,(adj), Kingsley Park06:5816:5317:41
28Racecourse Pavillion,(o/s), Kingsley Park06:5916:5417:41
29White Elephant,(NE-bound), Kingsley Park07:0116:5617:41
30Co-op,(o/s), Kingsley Park07:0217:42
31St Matthews Church,(opp), Kingsley Park16:58
32Raeburn Road,(adj), Kingsley Park07:0317:44
33Tudor Road,(opp), Kingsley Park07:0517:46
34Morrisons,(o/s), Spinney Hill07:0617:48
35Highlands Avenue,(adj), Spinney Hill07:1017:54
47Spinney Hill Road,(adj), Spinney Hill07:1217:57
48Lorraine Drive,(adj), Spinney Hill07:1418:00
492 Broadway,(opp), Kingsley Park16:58
50Broadway,(o/s 45), Kingsley Park16:59
51Cedar Road School,(opp), Abington (Nhants)16:59
52Wheatfield Road,(opp), Abington (Nhants)17:01
53Lindsay Avenue,(E-bound), Abington (Nhants)17:01
54Beverley Crescent,(opp), Headlands17:02
55Sandiland Road,(adj), Headlands17:03
56Upland Road,(adj), Headlands17:04
57United Reform Church,(o/s), Headlands17:04
58Baptist Chapel,(o/s), Headlands17:05
59The Headlands,(adj), Headlands17:05
60St Gregory's Primary School,(adj), Boothville17:07
61Keswick Drive,(adj), Boothville17:07
62Lumbertubs,(nr), Boothville07:1817:0918:06
62Lumbertubs,(nr), Boothville07:1817:0918:06
63Underbank Road,(opp), Moulton Leys07:1917:1118:07
64Playing Fields,(opp), Moulton Leys07:2117:1318:08
65Manning Court,(o/s), Moulton Leys07:2417:1718:11
66Ryland Road,(adj), Moulton (Nhants)07:2417:1718:11
67Fuller Road,(nr), Moulton (Nhants)07:2517:1818:12
68Surgery,(nr), Moulton (Nhants)07:2517:1818:12
69Parade Bank,(opp), Moulton (Nhants)07:2617:1918:13
702 Chater Street,(o/s), Moulton (Nhants)07:2717:2018:14
71Overstone Road,(o/s 27), Moulton (Nhants)07:2717:2018:15
72Wantage Close,(opp), Moulton (Nhants)07:2917:2218:17
72Wantage Close,(opp), Moulton (Nhants)07:2917:2218:17
73Overstone Road,(o/s 41), Moulton (Nhants)07:2917:2218:17
74Post Office,(o/s), Overstone07:3217:2718:20
75Pumping Station,(opp), Sywell07:3217:2718:20
76Primary School,(opp), Sywell07:3317:2818:21
77The Horseshoe,(o/s), Sywell07:3417:2918:22
78Farm Close,(opp), Holcot07:3917:3418:27
79White Swan,(opp), Holcot07:3917:3418:27
80Bus Shelter,(adj), Hannington (Nhants)07:4317:3818:31
81War Memorial,(opp), Walgrave07:4517:4018:33
82Crossroads,(N-bound), Walgrave07:4517:4118:33
83Townsend Road,(opp), Walgrave07:4617:4318:34
83Townsend Road,(opp), Walgrave07:4617:4318:34
84Cherry Hill,(adj), Old07:4817:4818:36
85The White Horse,(nr), Old07:4817:4918:36
86Loddington Way,(adj), Mawsley07:5217:5918:41
86Loddington Way,(adj), Mawsley07:5217:5918:41
87Barnwell Court,(opp), Mawsley07:5307:0818:0018:42
87Barnwell Court,(opp), Mawsley07:5307:0818:0018:42
88Surgery,(opp), Mawsley07:5307:0818:0018:42
89Cowslip Hill,(opp), Mawsley07:5307:0918:0018:42
90School Road,(opp), Mawsley07:5407:1018:0018:43
90School Road,(opp), Mawsley07:5407:1018:0018:43
91Birch Spinney,(opp), Mawsley07:5407:1018:0018:43
92Old Gorse Way,(adj), Mawsley07:5407:1118:0118:43
93Donaldson Avenue,(opp), Broughton (Nhants)07:22
94Red Lion,(opp), Broughton (Nhants)07:23
95Recreation Ground,(opp), Broughton (Nhants)07:23
96Gate Lane,(opp), Little Cransley07:23
97Grange Road,(adj), Little Cransley07:24
98Grange Road,(opp), Little Cransley
100Hall Lane,(opp), Kettering08:0707:2918:0818:53
100Hall Lane,(opp), Kettering08:0707:2918:0818:53
101Gipsy Lane,(o/s 105), Kettering08:0807:3018:0818:54
102Gipsy Lane,(opp), Kettering08:1007:3218:0918:55
103Hospital,(opp), Kettering08:1107:3318:1018:56
104Railway View,(adj), Kettering08:1207:3418:1118:57
105Newland Centre,(Stop 6), Kettering08:1418:1318:59
106School Lane,(opp), Kettering08:1507:3718:1419:00
106School Lane,(opp), Kettering08:1507:3718:1419:00
109Gate Lane,(adj), Little Cransley
110Recreation Ground,(adj), Broughton (Nhants)
111Red Lion,(o/s), Broughton (Nhants)
112Hutchinson Avenue,(adj), Broughton (Nhants)
113All Saints Church,(o/s), Pytchley
114Venture Park,(opp), Kettering
11585 Pytchley Road,(opp), Kettering
116Paradise Lane,(opp), Kettering
117Pytchley Road,(o/s 32), Kettering
118Netherfield Road,(adj), Kettering
119Woodcroft Scout Centre,(opp), Kettering
120Roundhill Road,(adj), Kettering
121131 Hawthorn Road,(Stop os), Kettering
122Police Station,(o/s), Kettering
123Bus Interchange,(Stop 9), Kettering08:1707:3918:1619:02

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.