Timetable for the 17A - Ise Lodge - Kettering - Rothwell - Desborough Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 17A - Ise Lodge - Kettering - Rothwell - Desborough Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Midlands (licensed as Midland Red (South) Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 17A Ise Lodge - Kettering - Rothwell - Desborough
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
midlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01604676060 @StagecoachMids Stagecoach Midlands, Main Road, Far Cotton, Northampton NN4 8ES

Map Showing the Routes of the 17A Ise Lodge - Kettering - Rothwell - Desborough Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Ise Lodge - Kettering - Rothwell - Desborough Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
opp, Churchill Way, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:39
opp, St David's Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:39
opp, St Christopher's Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:40
o/s, 42 St Stephens Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:41
opp, The Leather Craftsman, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:41
adj, St Stephens Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:42
opp, St Lukes Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:42
adj, Carisbrooke Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:43
opp, Gleneagles Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:44
adj, Kylesku Crescent, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:45
opp, French Drive, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:46
adj, Wavel Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:46
adj, St Johns Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:47
o/s, Science Academy, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:48
opp, Oak Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:49
opp, Hillcrest Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:50
opp, Linden Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:51
opp, Sunley Court, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:52
opp, St Mary's Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:54
o/s, Police Station, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:55
Stop 11, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5720:2521:3022:40
Stop 5, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5920:3021:3522:45
opp, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:1120:3421:3922:49
o/s, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:1320:3621:4122:51
adj, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:1320:3621:4122:51
opp, Jubilee Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1920:4221:4722:57
opp, Gordon Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1920:4221:4722:57
nr, War Memorial, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1920:4221:4722:57
adj, The Maltings, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:2020:4321:4822:58
opp, Cricket Ground, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:2020:4321:4822:58
o/s, Medical Centre, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:2120:4421:4922:59
opp, Brooke Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2420:4721:5223:02
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2620:4921:5423:04

Friday - outbound

Stops
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2820:4821:5323:03
adj, Paddock Lane, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2820:4821:5323:03
opp, Breakleys Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3020:5021:5523:05
o/s, 1 Ise Vale Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3020:5021:5523:05
o/s, 41 Ise Vale Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3120:5121:5623:06
adj, Chestnut Drive, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3120:5121:5623:06
opp, Red Wood Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3220:5221:5723:07
opp, Cemetery, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3220:5221:5723:07
adj, Mayfield Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3320:5321:5723:08
adj, Union Street, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3320:5321:5723:08
adj, Queen Street, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3420:5421:5723:09
adj, Buttercup Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3720:5721:5823:12
opp, Foxglove Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3720:5721:5823:12
adj, Rowan Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3820:5821:5923:13
o/s, 42 to 48 Ironwood Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3820:5822:0023:13
adj, Ironwood Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3920:5922:0223:14
adj, Harrington Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4121:0122:0523:16
opp, Sports Ground, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4321:0322:0823:18
opp, Ash Grove, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4321:0322:0823:18
adj, Ash Grove, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4321:0322:0823:18
adj, Sports Ground, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4421:0422:0923:19
opp, Harrington Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4621:0722:1123:21
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4821:0922:1323:23
nr, Paddock Lane, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4821:0922:1323:23
opp, Federation Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4921:1022:1423:24
adj, Brooke Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4921:1022:1423:24
opp, Medical Centre, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5321:1422:1823:28
adj, Cricket Ground, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5421:1522:1923:29
adj, War Memorial, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5621:1722:2123:31
adj, Gordon Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5621:1722:2123:31
adj, Jubilee Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5621:1722:2123:31
opp, The Woodlands Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:5921:2022:2423:34
opp, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0221:2322:2723:37
opp, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0321:2422:2823:38
adj, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0421:2522:2923:39
Stop 7, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0621:2722:3123:41
opp, School Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0721:2822:3223:42
Stop 11, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0921:2922:3423:44

Monday - inbound

Notes
opp, Churchill Way, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:39
opp, St David's Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:39
opp, St Christopher's Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:40
o/s, 42 St Stephens Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:41
opp, The Leather Craftsman, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:41
adj, St Stephens Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:42
opp, St Lukes Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:42
adj, Carisbrooke Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:43
opp, Gleneagles Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:44
adj, Kylesku Crescent, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:45
opp, French Drive, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:46
adj, Wavel Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:46
adj, St Johns Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:47
o/s, Science Academy, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:48
opp, Oak Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:49
opp, Hillcrest Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:50
opp, Linden Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:51
opp, Sunley Court, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:52
opp, St Mary's Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:54
o/s, Police Station, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:55
Stop 11, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5720:2521:3022:40
Stop 5, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5920:3021:3522:45
opp, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:1120:3421:3922:49
o/s, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:1320:3621:4122:51
adj, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:1320:3621:4122:51
opp, Jubilee Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1920:4221:4722:57
opp, Gordon Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1920:4221:4722:57
nr, War Memorial, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1920:4221:4722:57
adj, The Maltings, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:2020:4321:4822:58
opp, Cricket Ground, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:2020:4321:4822:58
o/s, Medical Centre, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:2120:4421:4922:59
opp, Brooke Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2420:4721:5223:02
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2620:4921:5423:04

Monday - outbound

Stops
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2820:4821:5323:03
adj, Paddock Lane, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2820:4821:5323:03
opp, Breakleys Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3020:5021:5523:05
o/s, 1 Ise Vale Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3020:5021:5523:05
o/s, 41 Ise Vale Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3120:5121:5623:06
adj, Chestnut Drive, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3120:5121:5623:06
opp, Red Wood Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3220:5221:5723:07
opp, Cemetery, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3220:5221:5723:07
adj, Mayfield Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3320:5321:5723:08
adj, Union Street, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3320:5321:5723:08
adj, Queen Street, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3420:5421:5723:09
adj, Buttercup Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3720:5721:5823:12
opp, Foxglove Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3720:5721:5823:12
adj, Rowan Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3820:5821:5923:13
o/s, 42 to 48 Ironwood Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3820:5822:0023:13
adj, Ironwood Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3920:5922:0223:14
adj, Harrington Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4121:0122:0523:16
opp, Sports Ground, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4321:0322:0823:18
opp, Ash Grove, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4321:0322:0823:18
adj, Ash Grove, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4321:0322:0823:18
adj, Sports Ground, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4421:0422:0923:19
opp, Harrington Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4621:0722:1123:21
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4821:0922:1323:23
nr, Paddock Lane, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4821:0922:1323:23
opp, Federation Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4921:1022:1423:24
adj, Brooke Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4921:1022:1423:24
opp, Medical Centre, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5321:1422:1823:28
adj, Cricket Ground, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5421:1522:1923:29
adj, War Memorial, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5621:1722:2123:31
adj, Gordon Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5621:1722:2123:31
adj, Jubilee Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5621:1722:2123:31
opp, The Woodlands Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:5921:2022:2423:34
opp, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0221:2322:2723:37
opp, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0321:2422:2823:38
adj, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0421:2522:2923:39
Stop 7, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0621:2722:3123:41
opp, School Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0721:2822:3223:42
Stop 11, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0921:2922:3423:44

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
opp, Churchill Way, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:3918:58
opp, St David's Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:3918:58
opp, St Christopher's Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4018:59
o/s, 42 St Stephens Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4119:00
opp, The Leather Craftsman, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4119:00
adj, St Stephens Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4219:01
opp, St Lukes Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4219:01
adj, Carisbrooke Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4319:02
opp, Gleneagles Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4419:03
adj, Kylesku Crescent, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4519:04
opp, French Drive, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4619:05
adj, Wavel Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4619:05
adj, St Johns Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4719:06
o/s, Science Academy, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4819:07
opp, Oak Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4919:08
opp, Hillcrest Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5019:09
opp, Linden Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5119:10
opp, Sunley Court, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5219:11
opp, St Mary's Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5419:13
o/s, Police Station, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5519:14
Stop 11, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5719:1620:2521:3022:40
Stop 5, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5919:2220:3021:3522:45
opp, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:0119:2620:3421:3922:49
o/s, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:0319:2820:3621:4122:51
adj, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:0319:2820:3621:4122:51
opp, Jubilee Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:0919:3420:4221:4722:57
opp, Gordon Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:0919:3420:4221:4722:57
nr, War Memorial, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:0919:3420:4221:4722:57
adj, The Maltings, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1019:3520:4321:4822:58
opp, Cricket Ground, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1019:3520:4321:4822:58
o/s, Medical Centre, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1119:3620:4421:4922:59
opp, Brooke Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:1419:3920:4721:5223:02
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:1619:4120:4921:5423:04

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:1819:4320:4821:5323:03
adj, Paddock Lane, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:1819:4320:4821:5323:03
opp, Breakleys Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2019:4520:5021:5523:05
o/s, 1 Ise Vale Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2019:4520:5021:5523:05
o/s, 41 Ise Vale Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2119:4620:5121:5623:06
adj, Chestnut Drive, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2119:4620:5121:5623:06
opp, Red Wood Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2219:4720:5221:5723:07
opp, Cemetery, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2219:4720:5221:5723:07
adj, Mayfield Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2319:4820:5321:5823:08
adj, Union Street, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2319:4820:5321:5823:08
adj, Queen Street, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2419:4920:5421:5923:09
adj, Buttercup Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2719:5220:5722:0223:12
opp, Foxglove Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2719:5220:5722:0223:12
adj, Rowan Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2819:5320:5822:0323:13
o/s, 42 to 48 Ironwood Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2819:5320:5822:0323:13
adj, Ironwood Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2919:5420:5922:0423:14
adj, Harrington Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3119:5621:0122:0623:16
opp, Sports Ground, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3319:5821:0322:0823:18
opp, Ash Grove, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3319:5821:0322:0823:18
adj, Ash Grove, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3319:5821:0322:0823:18
adj, Sports Ground, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3419:5921:0422:0923:19
opp, Harrington Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3720:0121:0722:1123:21
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3920:0321:0922:1323:23
nr, Paddock Lane, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3920:0321:0922:1323:23
opp, Federation Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4020:0421:1022:1423:24
adj, Brooke Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4020:0421:1022:1423:24
opp, Medical Centre, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:4420:0821:1422:1823:28
adj, Cricket Ground, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:4520:0921:1522:1923:29
adj, War Memorial, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:4720:1121:1722:2123:31
adj, Gordon Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:4720:1121:1722:2123:31
adj, Jubilee Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:4720:1121:1722:2123:31
opp, The Woodlands Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:5020:1421:2022:2423:34
opp, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:5320:1721:2322:2723:37
opp, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:5420:1821:2422:2823:38
adj, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:5520:1921:2522:2923:39
Stop 7, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:5720:2121:2722:3123:41
opp, School Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:5820:2221:2822:3223:42
Stop 11, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0020:2321:2922:3423:44

Saturday - inbound

Notes
opp, Churchill Way, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:3918:39
opp, St David's Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:3918:39
opp, St Christopher's Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4018:40
o/s, 42 St Stephens Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4118:41
opp, The Leather Craftsman, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4118:41
adj, St Stephens Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4218:42
opp, St Lukes Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4218:42
adj, Carisbrooke Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4318:43
opp, Gleneagles Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4418:44
adj, Kylesku Crescent, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4518:45
opp, French Drive, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4618:46
adj, Wavel Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4618:46
adj, St Johns Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4718:47
o/s, Science Academy, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4818:48
opp, Oak Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4918:49
opp, Hillcrest Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5018:50
opp, Linden Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5118:51
opp, Sunley Court, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5218:52
opp, St Mary's Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5418:54
o/s, Police Station, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5518:55
Stop 11, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5718:5720:2520:2521:3021:3022:4022:40
Stop 5, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5918:5920:3020:3021:3521:3522:4522:45
opp, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:1119:1120:3420:3421:3921:3922:4922:49
o/s, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:1319:1320:3620:3621:4121:4122:5122:51
adj, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:1319:1320:3620:3621:4121:4122:5122:51
opp, Jubilee Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1919:1920:4220:4221:4721:4722:5722:57
opp, Gordon Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1919:1920:4220:4221:4721:4722:5722:57
nr, War Memorial, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1919:1920:4220:4221:4721:4722:5722:57
adj, The Maltings, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:2019:2020:4320:4321:4821:4822:5822:58
opp, Cricket Ground, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:2019:2020:4320:4321:4821:4822:5822:58
o/s, Medical Centre, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:2119:2120:4420:4421:4921:4922:5922:59
opp, Brooke Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2419:2420:4720:4721:5221:5223:0223:02
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2619:2620:4920:4921:5421:5423:0423:04

Saturday - outbound

Stops
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2819:2820:4820:4821:5321:5323:0323:03
adj, Paddock Lane, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:2819:2820:4820:4821:5321:5323:0323:03
opp, Breakleys Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3019:3020:5020:5021:5521:5523:0523:05
o/s, 1 Ise Vale Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3019:3020:5020:5021:5521:5523:0523:05
o/s, 41 Ise Vale Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3119:3120:5120:5121:5621:5623:0623:06
adj, Chestnut Drive, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3119:3120:5120:5121:5621:5623:0623:06
opp, Red Wood Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3219:3220:5220:5221:5721:5723:0723:07
opp, Cemetery, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3219:3220:5220:5221:5721:5723:0723:07
adj, Mayfield Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3319:3320:5320:5321:5721:5723:0823:08
adj, Union Street, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3319:3320:5320:5321:5721:5723:0823:08
adj, Queen Street, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3419:3420:5420:5421:5721:5723:0923:09
adj, Buttercup Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3719:3720:5720:5721:5821:5823:1223:12
opp, Foxglove Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3719:3720:5720:5721:5821:5823:1223:12
adj, Rowan Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3819:3820:5820:5821:5921:5923:1323:13
o/s, 42 to 48 Ironwood Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3819:3820:5820:5822:0022:0023:1323:13
adj, Ironwood Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:3919:3920:5920:5922:0222:0223:1423:14
adj, Harrington Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4119:4121:0121:0122:0522:0523:1623:16
opp, Sports Ground, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4319:4321:0321:0322:0822:0823:1823:18
opp, Ash Grove, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4319:4321:0321:0322:0822:0823:1823:18
adj, Ash Grove, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4319:4321:0321:0322:0822:0823:1823:18
adj, Sports Ground, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4419:4421:0421:0422:0922:0923:1923:19
opp, Harrington Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4619:4621:0721:0722:1122:1123:2123:21
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4819:4821:0921:0922:1322:1323:2323:23
nr, Paddock Lane, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4819:4821:0921:0922:1322:1323:2323:23
opp, Federation Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4919:4921:1021:1022:1422:1423:2423:24
adj, Brooke Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:4919:4921:1021:1022:1422:1423:2423:24
opp, Medical Centre, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5319:5321:1421:1422:1822:1823:2823:28
adj, Cricket Ground, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5419:5421:1521:1522:1922:1923:2923:29
adj, War Memorial, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5619:5621:1721:1722:2122:2123:3123:31
adj, Gordon Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5619:5621:1721:1722:2122:2123:3123:31
adj, Jubilee Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:5619:5621:1721:1722:2122:2123:3123:31
opp, The Woodlands Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:5919:5921:2021:2022:2422:2423:3423:34
opp, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0220:0221:2321:2322:2722:2723:3723:37
opp, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0320:0321:2421:2422:2822:2823:3823:38
adj, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0420:0421:2521:2522:2922:2923:3923:39
Stop 7, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0620:0621:2721:2722:3122:3123:4123:41
opp, School Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0720:0721:2821:2822:3222:3223:4223:42
Stop 11, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:0920:0921:2921:2922:3422:3423:4423:44

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Stop 11, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:4308:4309:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:4315:4315:4316:4316:4317:4317:4318:4318:4319:4319:43
Stop 5, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:4508:4509:4509:4510:4510:4511:4511:4512:4512:4513:4513:4514:4514:4515:4515:4516:4516:4517:4517:4518:4518:4519:4519:45
opp, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:4608:4609:4609:4610:4610:4611:4611:4612:4612:4613:4613:4614:4614:4615:4615:4616:4616:4617:4617:4618:4618:4619:4619:46
o/s, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:4908:4909:4909:4910:4910:4911:4911:4912:4912:4913:4913:4914:4914:4915:4915:4916:4916:4917:4917:4918:4918:4919:4919:49
adj, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire08:4908:4909:4909:4910:4910:4911:4911:4912:4912:4913:4913:4914:4914:4915:4915:4916:4916:4917:4917:4918:4918:4919:4919:49
opp, Jubilee Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:5508:5509:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5514:5515:5515:5516:5516:5517:5517:5518:5518:5519:5519:55
opp, Gordon Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:5508:5509:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5514:5515:5515:5516:5516:5517:5517:5518:5518:5519:5519:55
nr, War Memorial, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:5508:5509:5509:5510:5510:5511:5511:5512:5512:5513:5513:5514:5514:5515:5515:5516:5516:5517:5517:5518:5518:5519:5519:55
adj, The Maltings, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:5608:5609:5609:5610:5610:5611:5611:5612:5612:5613:5613:5614:5614:5615:5615:5616:5616:5617:5617:5618:5618:5619:5619:56
opp, Cricket Ground, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:5608:5609:5609:5610:5610:5611:5611:5612:5612:5613:5613:5614:5614:5615:5615:5616:5616:5617:5617:5618:5618:5619:5619:56
o/s, Medical Centre, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire08:5708:5709:5709:5710:5710:5711:5711:5712:5712:5713:5713:5714:5714:5715:5715:5716:5716:5717:5717:5718:5718:5719:5719:57
opp, Brooke Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire08:5908:5909:5909:5910:5910:5911:5911:5912:5912:5913:5913:5914:5914:5915:5915:5916:5916:5917:5917:5918:5918:5919:5919:59
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:0109:0110:0110:0111:0111:0112:0112:0113:0113:0114:0114:0115:0115:0116:0116:0117:0117:0118:0118:0119:0119:0120:0120:01

Sunday - outbound

Stops
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:0109:0110:0110:0111:0111:0112:0112:0113:0113:0114:0114:0115:0115:0116:0116:0117:0117:0118:0118:0119:0119:0120:0120:01
adj, Paddock Lane, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:0109:0110:0110:0111:0111:0112:0112:0113:0113:0114:0114:0115:0115:0116:0116:0117:0117:0118:0118:0119:0119:0120:0120:01
opp, Breakleys Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:0309:0310:0310:0311:0311:0312:0312:0313:0313:0314:0314:0315:0315:0316:0316:0317:0317:0318:0318:0319:0319:0320:0320:03
o/s, 1 Ise Vale Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:0309:0310:0310:0311:0311:0312:0312:0313:0313:0314:0314:0315:0315:0316:0316:0317:0317:0318:0318:0319:0319:0320:0320:03
o/s, 41 Ise Vale Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:0409:0410:0410:0411:0411:0412:0412:0413:0413:0414:0414:0415:0415:0416:0416:0417:0417:0418:0418:0419:0419:0420:0420:04
adj, Chestnut Drive, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:0409:0410:0410:0411:0411:0412:0412:0413:0413:0414:0414:0415:0415:0416:0416:0417:0417:0418:0418:0419:0419:0420:0420:04
opp, Red Wood Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:0509:0510:0510:0511:0511:0512:0512:0513:0513:0514:0514:0515:0515:0516:0516:0517:0517:0518:0518:0519:0519:0520:0520:05
opp, Cemetery, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:0509:0510:0510:0511:0511:0512:0512:0513:0513:0514:0514:0515:0515:0516:0516:0517:0517:0518:0518:0519:0519:0520:0520:05
adj, Mayfield Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:0609:0610:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0616:0616:0617:0617:0618:0618:0619:0619:0620:0620:06
adj, Union Street, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:0609:0610:0610:0611:0611:0612:0612:0613:0613:0614:0614:0615:0615:0616:0616:0617:0617:0618:0618:0619:0619:0620:0620:06
adj, Queen Street, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:0709:0710:0710:0711:0711:0712:0712:0713:0713:0714:0714:0715:0715:0716:0716:0717:0717:0718:0718:0719:0719:0720:0720:07
adj, Buttercup Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:1009:1010:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1016:1016:1017:1017:1018:1018:1019:1019:1020:1020:10
opp, Foxglove Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:1009:1010:1010:1011:1011:1012:1012:1013:1013:1014:1014:1015:1015:1016:1016:1017:1017:1018:1018:1019:1019:1020:1020:10
adj, Rowan Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:1109:1110:1110:1111:1111:1112:1112:1113:1113:1114:1114:1115:1115:1116:1116:1117:1117:1118:1118:1119:1119:1120:1120:11
o/s, 42 to 48 Ironwood Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:1109:1110:1110:1111:1111:1112:1112:1113:1113:1114:1114:1115:1115:1116:1116:1117:1117:1118:1118:1119:1119:1120:1120:11
adj, Ironwood Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:1209:1210:1210:1211:1211:1212:1212:1213:1213:1214:1214:1215:1215:1216:1216:1217:1217:1218:1218:1219:1219:1220:1220:12
adj, Harrington Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:1409:1410:1410:1411:1411:1412:1412:1413:1413:1414:1414:1415:1415:1416:1416:1417:1417:1418:1418:1419:1419:1420:1420:14
opp, Sports Ground, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:1617:1618:1618:1619:1619:1620:1620:16
opp, Ash Grove, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:1617:1618:1618:1619:1619:1620:1620:16
adj, Ash Grove, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:1609:1610:1610:1611:1611:1612:1612:1613:1613:1614:1614:1615:1615:1616:1616:1617:1617:1618:1618:1619:1619:1620:1620:16
adj, Sports Ground, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:1709:1710:1710:1711:1711:1712:1712:1713:1713:1714:1714:1715:1715:1716:1716:1717:1717:1718:1718:1719:1719:1720:1720:17
opp, Harrington Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:2009:2010:2010:2011:2011:2012:2012:2013:2013:2014:2014:2015:2015:2016:2016:2017:2017:2018:2018:2019:2019:2020:2020:20
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:2216:2217:2217:2218:2218:2219:2219:2220:2220:22
nr, Paddock Lane, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:2209:2210:2210:2211:2211:2212:2212:2213:2213:2214:2214:2215:2215:2216:2216:2217:2217:2218:2218:2219:2219:2220:2220:22
opp, Federation Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:2309:2310:2310:2311:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2314:2315:2315:2316:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:2319:2319:2320:2320:23
adj, Brooke Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire09:2309:2310:2310:2311:2311:2312:2312:2313:2313:2314:2314:2315:2315:2316:2316:2317:2317:2318:2318:2319:2319:2320:2320:23
opp, Medical Centre, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:2709:2710:2710:2711:2711:2712:2712:2713:2713:2714:2714:2715:2715:2716:2716:2717:2717:2718:2718:2719:2719:2720:2720:27
adj, Cricket Ground, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:2809:2810:2810:2811:2811:2812:2812:2813:2813:2814:2814:2815:2815:2816:2816:2817:2817:2818:2818:2819:2819:2820:2820:28
adj, War Memorial, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3016:3017:3017:3018:3018:3019:3019:3020:3020:30
adj, Gordon Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3016:3017:3017:3018:3018:3019:3019:3020:3020:30
adj, Jubilee Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:3009:3010:3010:3011:3011:3012:3012:3013:3013:3014:3014:3015:3015:3016:3016:3017:3017:3018:3018:3019:3019:3020:3020:30
opp, The Woodlands Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire09:3309:3310:3310:3311:3311:3312:3312:3313:3313:3314:3314:3315:3315:3316:3316:3317:3317:3318:3318:3319:3319:3320:3320:33
opp, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire09:3609:3610:3610:3611:3611:3612:3612:3613:3613:3614:3614:3615:3615:3616:3616:3617:3617:3618:3618:3619:3619:3620:3620:36
opp, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire09:3709:3710:3710:3711:3711:3712:3712:3713:3713:3714:3714:3715:3715:3716:3716:3717:3717:3718:3718:3719:3719:3720:3720:37
adj, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire09:3809:3810:3810:3811:3811:3812:3812:3813:3813:3814:3814:3815:3815:3816:3816:3817:3817:3818:3818:3819:3819:3820:3820:38
Stop 7, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire09:4009:4010:4010:4011:4011:4012:4012:4013:4013:4014:4014:4015:4015:4016:4016:4017:4017:4018:4018:4019:4019:4020:4020:40
opp, School Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire09:4109:4110:4110:4111:4111:4112:4112:4113:4113:4114:4114:4115:4115:4116:4116:4117:4117:4118:4118:4119:4119:4120:4120:41
Stop 11, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire09:4309:4310:4310:4311:4311:4312:4312:4313:4313:4314:4314:4315:4315:4316:4316:4317:4317:4318:4318:4319:4319:4320:4320:43

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
opp, Churchill Way, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:3918:3918:58
opp, St David's Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:3918:3918:58
opp, St Christopher's Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4018:4018:59
o/s, 42 St Stephens Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4118:4119:00
opp, The Leather Craftsman, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4118:4119:00
adj, St Stephens Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4218:4219:01
opp, St Lukes Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4218:4219:01
adj, Carisbrooke Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4318:4319:02
opp, Gleneagles Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4418:4419:03
adj, Kylesku Crescent, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4518:4519:04
opp, French Drive, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4618:4619:05
adj, Wavel Close, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4618:4619:05
adj, St Johns Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4718:4719:06
o/s, Science Academy, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4818:4819:07
opp, Oak Road, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:4918:4919:08
opp, Hillcrest Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5018:5019:09
opp, Linden Avenue, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5118:5119:10
opp, Sunley Court, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5218:5219:11
opp, St Mary's Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5418:5419:13
o/s, Police Station, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5518:5519:14
Stop 11, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5718:5719:16
Stop 5, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire18:5918:5919:22
opp, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:0119:1119:26
o/s, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:0319:1319:28
adj, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:0319:1319:28
opp, Jubilee Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:0919:1919:34
opp, Gordon Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:0919:1919:34
nr, War Memorial, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:0919:1919:34
adj, The Maltings, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1019:2019:35
opp, Cricket Ground, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1019:2019:35
o/s, Medical Centre, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:1119:2119:36
opp, Brooke Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:1419:2419:39
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:1619:2619:41

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:18
adj, Paddock Lane, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:18
opp, Breakleys Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:20
o/s, 1 Ise Vale Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:20
o/s, 41 Ise Vale Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:21
adj, Chestnut Drive, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:21
opp, Red Wood Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:22
opp, Cemetery, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:22
adj, Mayfield Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:23
adj, Union Street, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:23
adj, Queen Street, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:24
adj, Buttercup Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:27
opp, Foxglove Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:27
adj, Rowan Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:28
o/s, 42 to 48 Ironwood Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:28
adj, Ironwood Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:29
adj, Harrington Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:31
opp, Sports Ground, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:33
opp, Ash Grove, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:33
adj, Ash Grove, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:33
adj, Sports Ground, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:34
opp, Harrington Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:37
adj, Station Road, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:39
nr, Paddock Lane, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:39
opp, Federation Avenue, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:40
adj, Brooke Close, Desborough, Northamptonshire19:40
opp, Medical Centre, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:44
adj, Cricket Ground, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:45
adj, War Memorial, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:47
adj, Gordon Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:47
adj, Jubilee Street, Rothwell (Nhants), Northamptonshire19:47
opp, The Woodlands Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:50
opp, Gipsy Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:53
opp, Hospital, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:54
adj, Railway View, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:55
Stop 7, Newland Centre, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:57
opp, School Lane, Kettering, Northamptonshire19:58
Stop 11, Bus Interchange, Kettering, Northamptonshire20:00

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.