Timetable for the 23 - Northampton Town Centre - Brackmills Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 23 - Northampton Town Centre - Brackmills Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Country Lion (Northampton) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 23 Northampton Town Centre - Brackmills

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 23 Northampton Town Centre - Brackmills Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Northampton Town Centre - Brackmills Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Northampton Bus Interchange - Sterling Business Park
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  23 23 23
Brackmills, Gallowhill Road, nr 16:00 17:05 17:30
Brackmills, British Pepper & Spice, opp 16:01 17:06 17:31
Brackmills, Kilvey Road, adj 16:02 17:07 17:32
Brackmills, Bus Terminus, Bay 1 16:06 17:11 17:36
Brackmills, Blaise Pascal House, opp 16:07 17:12 17:37
Brackmills, Black & Decker, opp 16:08 17:13 17:38
Brackmills, Christian Salveston, o/s 16:09 17:14 17:39
Brackmills, Junction with Salthouse Road, NE-bound 16:10 17:15 17:40
Brackmills, Sterling Business Park, adj 16:11 17:16 17:41
Brackmills, Car Auctions, opp 16:12 17:17 17:42
Brackmills, Junction with Liliput Road, NE-bound 16:12 17:17 17:42
Brackmills, Scotia Close, opp 16:13 17:18 17:43
Brackmills, Bedford Road roundabout, NW-bound 16:14 17:19 17:44
Brackmills, Footpath to The Lakes, opp 16:15 17:20 17:45
Brackmills, Holiday Inn, opp 16:16 17:21 17:46
Northampton/Nhants, Cliftonville Road, opp 16:18 17:23 17:48
Northampton/Nhants, Browns Way, opp 16:19 17:24 17:49
Northampton/Nhants, Derngate Centre, o/s 16:22 17:27 17:52
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 14 16:26 17:31 17:56
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  23 23 23
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 14 07:00 07:40 08:30
Northampton/Nhants, Browns Way, adj 07:04 07:45 08:35
Northampton/Nhants, Cliftonville Road, adj 07:05 07:46 08:36
Brackmills, Holiday Inn, o/s 07:10 07:53 08:43
Brackmills, Footpath to The Lakes, adj 07:10 07:53 08:43
Brackmills, Bedford Road roundabout, SE-bound 07:11 07:53 08:43
Brackmills, Scotia Close, adj 07:12 07:54 08:44
Brackmills, Junction with Liliput Road, SW-bound 07:13 07:54 08:44
Brackmills, Car Auctions, o/s 07:14 07:54 08:44
Brackmills, Gallowhill Road, nr 07:15 07:55 08:45
Brackmills, British Pepper & Spice, opp 07:15 07:55 08:45
Brackmills, Kilvey Road, adj 07:16 07:55 08:45
Brackmills, Bus Terminus, Bay 1 07:17 07:56 08:46
Brackmills, Blaise Pascal House, opp 07:18 07:57 08:47
Brackmills, Black & Decker, opp 07:18 07:57 08:47
Brackmills, Christian Salveston, o/s 07:19 07:58 08:48
Brackmills, Junction with Salthouse Road, NE-bound 07:19 07:58 08:48
Brackmills, Sterling Business Park, adj 07:20 07:59 08:49
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:09:52 BST 2018 from source document em_16-23-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.