Timetable for the 31 - Northampton Town Centre - Kings Heath Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 31 - Northampton Town Centre - Kings Heath Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Britannia Bus Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 31 Northampton Town Centre - Kings Heath

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 31 Northampton Town Centre - Kings Heath Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Northampton Town Centre - Kings Heath Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Northampton Bus Interchange - Witham Green
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 18:12 21:12 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42
King's Heath/Nhants, Welland Walk, adj 18:13 21:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43
King's Heath/Nhants, Nene Walk, adj 18:13 21:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43
King's Heath/Nhants, 46 South Oval, o/s 18:14 21:14 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 82 18:14 21:14 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, opp     06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45
Spencer, Pembroke Road, adj     06:46 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, adj     06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, opp     06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47
Spencer, Monmouth Road, opp     06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48
Spencer, Raymond Road, opp     06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, adj     06:51 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2     06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12
King's Heath/Nhants, Welland Walk, adj 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13
King's Heath/Nhants, Nene Walk, adj 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13
King's Heath/Nhants, 46 South Oval, o/s 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 82 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, opp 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15
Spencer, Pembroke Road, adj 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, adj 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, opp 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17
Spencer, Monmouth Road, opp 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18
Spencer, Raymond Road, opp 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, adj 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42
King's Heath/Nhants, Welland Walk, adj 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43
King's Heath/Nhants, Nene Walk, adj 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43
King's Heath/Nhants, 46 South Oval, o/s 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 82 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, opp 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45
Spencer, Pembroke Road, adj 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, adj 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, opp 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47
Spencer, Monmouth Road, opp 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48
Spencer, Raymond Road, opp 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, adj 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42
King's Heath/Nhants, Welland Walk, adj 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
King's Heath/Nhants, Nene Walk, adj 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
King's Heath/Nhants, 46 South Oval, o/s 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 82 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, opp 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Spencer, Pembroke Road, adj 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, adj 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, opp 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
Spencer, Monmouth Road, opp 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48
Spencer, Raymond Road, opp 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, adj 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 18:12 21:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27
King's Heath/Nhants, Welland Walk, adj 18:13 21:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28
King's Heath/Nhants, Nene Walk, adj 18:13 21:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28
King's Heath/Nhants, 46 South Oval, o/s 18:14 21:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 82 18:14 21:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, opp     07:15 07:45 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30
Spencer, Pembroke Road, adj     07:16 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, adj     07:17 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, opp     07:17 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32
Spencer, Monmouth Road, opp     07:18 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33
Spencer, Raymond Road, opp     07:18 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, adj     07:21 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2     07:24 07:54 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57
King's Heath/Nhants, Welland Walk, adj 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
King's Heath/Nhants, Nene Walk, adj 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58
King's Heath/Nhants, 46 South Oval, o/s 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 82 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, opp 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00
Spencer, Pembroke Road, adj 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, adj 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, opp 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02
Spencer, Monmouth Road, opp 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03
Spencer, Raymond Road, opp 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, adj 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27
King's Heath/Nhants, Welland Walk, adj 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28
King's Heath/Nhants, Nene Walk, adj 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28
King's Heath/Nhants, 46 South Oval, o/s 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 82 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, opp 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30
Spencer, Pembroke Road, adj 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, adj 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, opp 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32
Spencer, Monmouth Road, opp 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33
Spencer, Raymond Road, opp 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, adj 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 17:42 17:57 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42
King's Heath/Nhants, Welland Walk, adj 17:43 17:58 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
King's Heath/Nhants, Nene Walk, adj 17:43 17:58 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43
King's Heath/Nhants, 46 South Oval, o/s 17:44 17:59 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 82 17:44 17:59 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, opp 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45
Spencer, Pembroke Road, adj 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, adj 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, opp 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47
Spencer, Monmouth Road, opp 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48
Spencer, Raymond Road, opp 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, adj 17:51 18:06 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 17:54 18:09 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Sunday
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 17:58 18:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:28
King's Heath/Nhants, Welland Walk, adj 17:58 18:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:28
King's Heath/Nhants, Nene Walk, adj 17:59 18:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29
King's Heath/Nhants, 46 South Oval, o/s 17:59 18:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 82 18:00 18:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:30
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, opp     09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:30
Spencer, Pembroke Road, adj     09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:31
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, adj     09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:31
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, opp     09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 15:32
Spencer, Monmouth Road, opp     09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 15:32
Spencer, Raymond Road, opp     09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:33
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, adj     09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:06 15:36
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2     09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:08 15:38
Inbound, Sunday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
King's Heath/Nhants, Welland Walk, adj 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
King's Heath/Nhants, Nene Walk, adj 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
King's Heath/Nhants, 46 South Oval, o/s 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 82 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, opp 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Spencer, Pembroke Road, adj 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, adj 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, opp 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Spencer, Monmouth Road, opp 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Spencer, Raymond Road, opp 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, adj 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 17:58 18:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:28
King's Heath/Nhants, Welland Walk, adj 17:58 18:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:28
King's Heath/Nhants, Nene Walk, adj 17:59 18:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29
King's Heath/Nhants, 46 South Oval, o/s 17:59 18:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 82 18:00 18:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:30
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, opp     09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 15:30
Spencer, Pembroke Road, adj     09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:31
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, adj     09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:31
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, opp     09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 15:32
Spencer, Monmouth Road, opp     09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 15:32
Spencer, Raymond Road, opp     09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:33
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, adj     09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 15:06 15:36
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2     09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 15:08 15:38
Inbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
King's Heath/Nhants, Welland Walk, adj 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28
King's Heath/Nhants, Nene Walk, adj 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
King's Heath/Nhants, 46 South Oval, o/s 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 82 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, opp 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Spencer, Pembroke Road, adj 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, adj 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, opp 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Spencer, Monmouth Road, opp 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Spencer, Raymond Road, opp 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, adj 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2     07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, nr     07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02
Northampton/Nhants, Arundel Street, opp     07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03
Spencer, Raymond Road, adj     07:05 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05
Spencer, Monmouth Road, adj     07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, adj     07:06 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06
Spencer, Brecon Street, adj     07:07 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, opp     07:07 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, o/s     07:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 33 06:39 07:24 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09
King's Heath/Nhants, South Oval Shops, o/s 06:39 07:24 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Way, adj 06:40 07:25 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10
King's Heath/Nhants, Woodside Walk, adj 06:40 07:25 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 06:42 07:27 07:12 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, nr 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32
Northampton/Nhants, Arundel Street, opp 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33
Spencer, Raymond Road, adj 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35
Spencer, Monmouth Road, adj 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, adj 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36
Spencer, Brecon Street, adj 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, opp 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, o/s 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 33 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39
King's Heath/Nhants, South Oval Shops, o/s 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Way, adj 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
King's Heath/Nhants, Woodside Walk, adj 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, nr 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02
Northampton/Nhants, Arundel Street, opp 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03
Spencer, Raymond Road, adj 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05
Spencer, Monmouth Road, adj 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, adj 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06
Spencer, Brecon Street, adj 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, opp 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, o/s 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 33 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09
King's Heath/Nhants, South Oval Shops, o/s 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Way, adj 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10
King's Heath/Nhants, Woodside Walk, adj 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, nr 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02
Northampton/Nhants, Arundel Street, opp 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
Spencer, Raymond Road, adj 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Spencer, Monmouth Road, adj 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, adj 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06
Spencer, Brecon Street, adj 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, opp 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, o/s 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 33 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09
King's Heath/Nhants, South Oval Shops, o/s 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Way, adj 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10
King's Heath/Nhants, Woodside Walk, adj 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2     07:30 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, nr     07:32 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47
Northampton/Nhants, Arundel Street, opp     07:33 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48
Spencer, Raymond Road, adj     07:35 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50
Spencer, Monmouth Road, adj     07:36 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, adj     07:36 08:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51
Spencer, Brecon Street, adj     07:37 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, opp     07:37 08:07 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, o/s     07:38 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 33 07:09 08:24 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54
King's Heath/Nhants, South Oval Shops, o/s 07:09 08:24 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Way, adj 07:10 08:25 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
King's Heath/Nhants, Woodside Walk, adj 07:10 08:25 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 07:12 08:27 07:42 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, nr 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17
Northampton/Nhants, Arundel Street, opp 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18
Spencer, Raymond Road, adj 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20
Spencer, Monmouth Road, adj 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, adj 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21
Spencer, Brecon Street, adj 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, opp 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, o/s 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 33 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24
King's Heath/Nhants, South Oval Shops, o/s 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Way, adj 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
King's Heath/Nhants, Woodside Walk, adj 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, nr 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47
Northampton/Nhants, Arundel Street, opp 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48
Spencer, Raymond Road, adj 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50
Spencer, Monmouth Road, adj 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, adj 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51
Spencer, Brecon Street, adj 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, opp 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, o/s 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 33 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54
King's Heath/Nhants, South Oval Shops, o/s 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Way, adj 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55
King's Heath/Nhants, Woodside Walk, adj 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, nr 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02
Northampton/Nhants, Arundel Street, opp 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
Spencer, Raymond Road, adj 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05
Spencer, Monmouth Road, adj 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, adj 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06
Spencer, Brecon Street, adj 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, opp 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, o/s 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 33 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09
King's Heath/Nhants, South Oval Shops, o/s 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Way, adj 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10
King's Heath/Nhants, Woodside Walk, adj 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2     10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, nr     10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Northampton/Nhants, Arundel Street, opp     10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Spencer, Raymond Road, adj     10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Spencer, Monmouth Road, adj     10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, adj     10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Spencer, Brecon Street, adj     10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, opp     10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, o/s     10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 33 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
King's Heath/Nhants, South Oval Shops, o/s 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Way, adj 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
King's Heath/Nhants, Woodside Walk, adj 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Outbound, Sunday (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, nr 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Northampton/Nhants, Arundel Street, opp 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Spencer, Raymond Road, adj 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Spencer, Monmouth Road, adj 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, adj 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Spencer, Brecon Street, adj 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, opp 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, o/s 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 33 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
King's Heath/Nhants, South Oval Shops, o/s 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Way, adj 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
King's Heath/Nhants, Woodside Walk, adj 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2     10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, nr     10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20
Northampton/Nhants, Arundel Street, opp     10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21
Spencer, Raymond Road, adj     10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Spencer, Monmouth Road, adj     10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, adj     10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23
Spencer, Brecon Street, adj     10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, opp     10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, o/s     10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 33 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
King's Heath/Nhants, South Oval Shops, o/s 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Way, adj 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
King's Heath/Nhants, Woodside Walk, adj 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28
Outbound, Holidays Only (continued)
  31 1 31 1 31 1 31 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 2 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Northampton/Nhants, Regent Street, nr 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Northampton/Nhants, Arundel Street, opp 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Spencer, Raymond Road, adj 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Spencer, Monmouth Road, adj 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Spencer, Tintern Avenue, adj 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Spencer, Brecon Street, adj 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Spencer, St Francis Avenue, opp 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
King's Heath/Nhants, Portakabin Factory, o/s 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
King's Heath/Nhants, Park Drive, o/s 33 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
King's Heath/Nhants, South Oval Shops, o/s 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Way, adj 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
King's Heath/Nhants, Woodside Walk, adj 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
King's Heath/Nhants, Witham Green, adj 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:11:21 BST 2018 from source document em_16-31-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.