Timetable for the 54 - Northampton - Weston Favell - Blackthorn - Moulton Park Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 54 - Northampton - Weston Favell - Blackthorn - Moulton Park Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach Midlands (licensed as Midland Red (South) Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 54 Northampton - Weston Favell - Blackthorn - Moulton Park
Advertisement
Advertisement
Search for Buses
Operator Information for Stagecoach Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address
midlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 01604676060 @StagecoachMids Stagecoach Midlands, Main Road, Far Cotton, Northampton NN4 8ES

Map Showing the Routes of the 54 Northampton - Weston Favell - Blackthorn - Moulton Park Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Northampton - Weston Favell - Blackthorn - Moulton Park Service

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Bay 8, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire04:4706:47
Stop A1, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire04:5006:50
opp, St Edmund's Street, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire04:5206:52
opp, Melbourne Street, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire04:5306:53
adj, Allen Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire04:5406:54
o/s, The Abington, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire04:5606:56
opp, Abington Park, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire04:5606:56
adj, Briton Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire04:5706:57
opp, Abington Park Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire04:5706:57
opp, Greenway, Headlands, Northamptonshire04:5706:57
opp, The Trumpet, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire04:5806:58
adj, Booth Lane South, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire04:5806:58
adj, Fir Tree Walk, Westone, Northamptonshire04:5906:59
Stop C, Shopping Centre, Weston Favell Centre, Northamptonshire05:0007:00
opp, Meltham Close, Standens Barn, Northamptonshire05:0107:01
adj, Topwell Court Turning Circle, Standens Barn, Northamptonshire05:0207:02
adj, Spanslade Road, Standens Barn, Northamptonshire05:0207:02
opp, Flaxfield Walk, Little Billing, Northamptonshire05:0307:03
adj, Orchard Hill, Little Billing, Northamptonshire05:0307:03
opp, Foskitt Court, Bellinge, Northamptonshire05:0407:04
o/s, Bellinge Primary School, Bellinge, Northamptonshire05:0507:05
adj, Station Road, Great Billing, Northamptonshire05:0607:06
adj, Long Mallows Rise, Ecton Brook, Northamptonshire05:0707:07
opp, Primary School, Ecton Brook, Northamptonshire05:0807:08
adj, St Andrews Primary School, Ecton Brook, Northamptonshire05:0907:09
opp, Parkside, Ecton Brook, Northamptonshire05:0907:09
opp, Sheerwater Drive, Ecton Brook, Northamptonshire05:1007:10
adj, Ecton Brook Road, Ecton Brook, Northamptonshire05:1007:10
opp, Greatmeadow, Blackthorn (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1207:12
opp, Pig and Whistle, Blackthorn (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1407:14
adj, Arlbury Road, Blackthorn (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1407:14
opp, Spinneyside Walk, Blackthorn (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1507:15
nr, Dryleys Court, Goldings (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1607:16
o/s, Silver Horse, Goldings (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1707:18
opp, Goldings Road, Goldings (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1707:18
adj, Donellan Green, Southfields (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1807:20
opp, Spelhoe Street, Southfields (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1907:21
adj, Barley Hill Road Turning Circle, Southfields (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:2007:22
adj, Spelhoe Street, Southfields (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:2007:22
nr, Donellan Green, Southfields (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:2107:22
adj, Goldings Road, Goldings (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:2207:23
opp, Crestwood Road, Goldings (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:2207:23
adj, Lings Wood, Lings, Northamptonshire05:2307:23
opp, North Priors Court, Lings, Northamptonshire05:2407:24
o/s, Brookside Community Centre, Lings, Northamptonshire05:2507:24
adj, Arbour Wood, Thorplands, Northamptonshire05:2607:25
o/s, Hillfields Community Centre, Thorplands, Northamptonshire05:2807:26
nr, Farm Field Court, Thorplands, Northamptonshire05:2907:27
adj, Queenswood Avenue, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:31
adj, Gatelodge Close, Round Spinney, Northamptonshire05:35
nr, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:34
opp, Manning Road, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:36
adj, Clayfield Close, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire07:39
opp, Pondwood Close, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire07:39
o/s, Esselte, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire07:40
adj, Footpath to Brad Street, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:39
o/s, Esselte, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:41
adj, Mansion Close, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4107:40
opp, Welton House, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4207:41
o/s, Nationwide, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4307:42
o/s, Science Park, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4307:42
adj, Owl Close, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4307:42
opp, Tenter Road, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4407:43
opp, Boarden Close, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4507:44

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Bay 8, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire04:4706:47
Stop A1, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire04:5006:50
opp, St Edmund's Street, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire04:5206:52
opp, Melbourne Street, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire04:5306:53
adj, Allen Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire04:5406:54
o/s, The Abington, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire04:5606:56
opp, Abington Park, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire04:5606:56
adj, Briton Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire04:5706:57
opp, Abington Park Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire04:5706:57
opp, Greenway, Headlands, Northamptonshire04:5706:57
opp, The Trumpet, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire04:5806:58
adj, Booth Lane South, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire04:5806:58
adj, Fir Tree Walk, Westone, Northamptonshire04:5906:59
Stop C, Shopping Centre, Weston Favell Centre, Northamptonshire05:0007:00
opp, Meltham Close, Standens Barn, Northamptonshire05:0107:01
adj, Topwell Court Turning Circle, Standens Barn, Northamptonshire05:0207:02
adj, Spanslade Road, Standens Barn, Northamptonshire05:0207:02
opp, Flaxfield Walk, Little Billing, Northamptonshire05:0307:03
adj, Orchard Hill, Little Billing, Northamptonshire05:0307:03
opp, Foskitt Court, Bellinge, Northamptonshire05:0407:04
o/s, Bellinge Primary School, Bellinge, Northamptonshire05:0507:05
adj, Station Road, Great Billing, Northamptonshire05:0607:06
adj, Long Mallows Rise, Ecton Brook, Northamptonshire05:0707:07
opp, Primary School, Ecton Brook, Northamptonshire05:0807:08
adj, St Andrews Primary School, Ecton Brook, Northamptonshire05:0907:09
opp, Parkside, Ecton Brook, Northamptonshire05:0907:09
opp, Sheerwater Drive, Ecton Brook, Northamptonshire05:1007:10
adj, Ecton Brook Road, Ecton Brook, Northamptonshire05:1007:10
opp, Greatmeadow, Blackthorn (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1207:12
opp, Pig and Whistle, Blackthorn (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1407:14
adj, Arlbury Road, Blackthorn (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1407:14
opp, Spinneyside Walk, Blackthorn (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1507:15
nr, Dryleys Court, Goldings (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1607:16
o/s, Silver Horse, Goldings (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1707:18
opp, Goldings Road, Goldings (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1707:18
adj, Donellan Green, Southfields (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1807:20
opp, Spelhoe Street, Southfields (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:1907:21
adj, Barley Hill Road Turning Circle, Southfields (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:2007:22
adj, Spelhoe Street, Southfields (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:2007:22
nr, Donellan Green, Southfields (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:2107:22
adj, Goldings Road, Goldings (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:2207:23
opp, Crestwood Road, Goldings (Nhants), Northamptonshire05:2207:23
adj, Lings Wood, Lings, Northamptonshire05:2307:23
opp, North Priors Court, Lings, Northamptonshire05:2407:24
o/s, Brookside Community Centre, Lings, Northamptonshire05:2507:24
adj, Arbour Wood, Thorplands, Northamptonshire05:2607:25
o/s, Hillfields Community Centre, Thorplands, Northamptonshire05:2807:26
nr, Farm Field Court, Thorplands, Northamptonshire05:2907:27
adj, Queenswood Avenue, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:31
adj, Gatelodge Close, Round Spinney, Northamptonshire05:35
nr, Lumbertubs, Boothville, Northamptonshire07:34
opp, Manning Road, Moulton Leys, Northamptonshire07:36
adj, Clayfield Close, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire07:39
opp, Pondwood Close, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire07:39
o/s, Esselte, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire07:40
adj, Footpath to Brad Street, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:39
o/s, Esselte, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:41
adj, Mansion Close, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4107:40
opp, Welton House, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4207:41
o/s, Nationwide, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4307:42
o/s, Science Park, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4307:42
adj, Owl Close, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4307:42
opp, Tenter Road, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4407:43
opp, Boarden Close, Moulton Park, Northamptonshire05:4507:44

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.