Timetable for the Village Hopper - Wollaston - Bozeat - Cogenhoe - Northampton Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for Village Hopper - Wollaston - Bozeat - Cogenhoe - Northampton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Cogenhoe and Whiston Parish Council (licensed as ).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable Village Hopper Wollaston - Bozeat - Cogenhoe - Northampton
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Cogenhoe and Whiston Parish Council
Email Fares Address
clerk@cogenhoeandwhiston-pc.gov.uk 01933663918 Rose Hill House, 26 Main Road, Grendon, Northamptonshire NN7 1JW

Map Showing the Routes of the Village Hopper Wollaston - Bozeat - Cogenhoe - Northampton Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Wollaston - Bozeat - Cogenhoe - Northampton Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Bay B, Church Street Interchange, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1009:4013:1016:10
Stop F, Post Office, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1009:4013:1016:10
Stop G, Castle Way, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1109:4113:1116:11
opp, Broadway, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1209:4213:1216:12
opp, Denington Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1209:4213:1216:12
o/s, The Dog & Duck, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1309:4313:1316:13
o/s, Cottage Inn, Little Irchester, Northamptonshire07:1409:4413:1416:14
o/s, 37 London Road, Little Irchester, Northamptonshire07:1509:4513:1516:15
adj, Priory Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2009:5013:2016:20
adj, Holyoake Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2109:5113:2116:21
o/s, Nags Head Inn, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2209:5213:2216:22
adj, Allens Hill, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:2609:5613:2616:26
adj, Hensmans Lane, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:2709:5713:2716:27
adj, Camden Square, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:2809:5813:2816:28
opp, Phone Box, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:2909:5913:2916:29
opp, St Peter and St Paul's Church, Easton Maudit, Northamptonshire07:3310:0313:3316:33
opp, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:3510:0513:3516:35
o/s, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:3913:3916:39
opp, The Green, Whiston (Nhants), Northamptonshire10:09
o/s, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire10:13
opp, Post Office, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:3910:1313:3916:39
opp, Glebe Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:4010:1413:4016:40
o/s 107, Station Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:4010:1413:4016:40
adj, Grove Road, Brafield-on-th-Green, Northamptonshire07:4510:1913:4516:45
NW-bound, Bedford Road Layby, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:4610:2013:4616:46
nr, St Mary's Church, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:4710:2113:4716:47
adj, Bus Shelter, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire07:5210:2613:5216:52
adj, Great Houghton Turn, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire07:5310:2713:5316:53
opp, Footpath to The Lakes, Brackmills, Northamptonshire07:5510:2913:5516:55
opp, Holiday Inn, Brackmills, Northamptonshire07:5510:2913:5516:55
opp, Cliftonville Middle School, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:5710:3113:5716:57
Stop A, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0110:3514:0117:01
Stop C, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0210:3614:0217:02
Stop E, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0210:3614:0217:02
o/s, Post Office, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0410:3814:0417:04
Bay 14, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0610:4014:0617:06

Friday - outbound

Stops
Bay 14, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3511:3514:3518:05
Stop A3, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3711:3714:3718:07
Stop A4, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3811:3814:3818:08
Stop F, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3911:3914:3918:09
Stop B, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:4011:4014:4018:10
o/s, Cliftonville Middle School, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:4111:4114:4118:11
o/s, Holiday Inn, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:4411:4414:4418:14
adj, Footpath to The Lakes, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:4611:4614:4618:16
adj, Bus Shelter, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:4911:4914:4918:19
adj, Lime Farm Way, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:5011:5014:5018:20
opp, Great Houghton Turn, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:5111:5114:5118:21
o/s, St Mary's Church, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:5411:5414:5418:24
SE-bound, Bedford Road Layby, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:5511:5514:5518:25
opp, Grove Road, Brafield-on-th-Green, Northamptonshire08:5611:5614:5618:26
opp 107, Station Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5811:5814:5818:28
adj, Glebe Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5811:5814:5818:28
o/s, Post Office, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5911:5914:5918:29
opp, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire09:0012:0015:0018:30
adj, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:04
adj, The Green, Whiston (Nhants), Northamptonshire12:0415:0418:34
adj, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire12:0815:0818:38
o/s, St Peter and St Paul's Church, Easton Maudit, Northamptonshire09:0612:1015:1018:40
adj, Camden Square, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:0912:1315:1318:43
opp, Phone Box, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:1012:1415:1418:44
opp, Hensmans Lane, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:1112:1515:1518:45
opp, Allens Hill, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:1312:1715:1718:47
opp, Nags Head Inn, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1612:2015:2018:50
opp, Holyoake Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1712:2115:2118:51
opp, Priory Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1912:2315:2318:53
opp, Cottage Inn, Little Irchester, Northamptonshire09:2312:2715:2718:57
opp, The Dog & Duck, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2412:2815:2818:58
adj, Denington Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2512:2915:2918:59
adj, Broadway, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2612:3015:3019:00
Stop H, Sheep Street, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2712:3115:3119:01
Bay B, Church Street Interchange, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2912:3315:3319:03

Monday - inbound

Notes
Bay B, Church Street Interchange, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1009:4013:1016:10
Stop F, Post Office, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1009:4013:1016:10
Stop G, Castle Way, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1109:4113:1116:11
opp, Broadway, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1209:4213:1216:12
opp, Denington Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1209:4213:1216:12
o/s, The Dog & Duck, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1309:4313:1316:13
o/s, Cottage Inn, Little Irchester, Northamptonshire07:1409:4413:1416:14
o/s, 37 London Road, Little Irchester, Northamptonshire07:1509:4513:1516:15
adj, Priory Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2009:5013:2016:20
adj, Holyoake Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2109:5113:2116:21
o/s, Nags Head Inn, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2209:5213:2216:22
adj, Allens Hill, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:2609:5613:2616:26
adj, Hensmans Lane, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:2709:5713:2716:27
adj, Camden Square, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:2809:5813:2816:28
opp, Phone Box, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:2909:5913:2916:29
opp, St Peter and St Paul's Church, Easton Maudit, Northamptonshire07:3310:0313:3316:33
opp, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:3510:0513:3516:35
o/s, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:3913:3916:39
opp, The Green, Whiston (Nhants), Northamptonshire10:09
o/s, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire10:13
opp, Post Office, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:3910:1313:3916:39
opp, Glebe Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:4010:1413:4016:40
o/s 107, Station Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:4010:1413:4016:40
adj, Grove Road, Brafield-on-th-Green, Northamptonshire07:4510:1913:4516:45
NW-bound, Bedford Road Layby, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:4610:2013:4616:46
nr, St Mary's Church, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:4710:2113:4716:47
adj, Bus Shelter, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire07:5210:2613:5216:52
adj, Great Houghton Turn, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire07:5310:2713:5316:53
opp, Footpath to The Lakes, Brackmills, Northamptonshire07:5510:2913:5516:55
opp, Holiday Inn, Brackmills, Northamptonshire07:5510:2913:5516:55
opp, Cliftonville Middle School, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:5710:3113:5716:57
Stop A, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0110:3514:0117:01
Stop C, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0210:3614:0217:02
Stop E, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0210:3614:0217:02
o/s, Post Office, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0410:3814:0417:04
Bay 14, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0610:4014:0617:06

Monday - outbound

Stops
Bay 14, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3511:3514:3518:05
Stop A3, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3711:3714:3718:07
Stop A4, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3811:3814:3818:08
Stop F, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3911:3914:3918:09
Stop B, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:4011:4014:4018:10
o/s, Cliftonville Middle School, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:4111:4114:4118:11
o/s, Holiday Inn, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:4411:4414:4418:14
adj, Footpath to The Lakes, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:4611:4614:4618:16
adj, Bus Shelter, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:4911:4914:4918:19
adj, Lime Farm Way, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:5011:5014:5018:20
opp, Great Houghton Turn, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:5111:5114:5118:21
o/s, St Mary's Church, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:5411:5414:5418:24
SE-bound, Bedford Road Layby, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:5511:5514:5518:25
opp, Grove Road, Brafield-on-th-Green, Northamptonshire08:5611:5614:5618:26
opp 107, Station Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5811:5814:5818:28
adj, Glebe Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5811:5814:5818:28
o/s, Post Office, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5911:5914:5918:29
opp, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire09:0012:0015:0018:30
adj, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:04
adj, The Green, Whiston (Nhants), Northamptonshire12:0415:0418:34
adj, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire12:0815:0818:38
o/s, St Peter and St Paul's Church, Easton Maudit, Northamptonshire09:0612:1015:1018:40
adj, Camden Square, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:0912:1315:1318:43
opp, Phone Box, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:1012:1415:1418:44
opp, Hensmans Lane, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:1112:1515:1518:45
opp, Allens Hill, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:1312:1715:1718:47
opp, Nags Head Inn, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1612:2015:2018:50
opp, Holyoake Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1712:2115:2118:51
opp, Priory Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1912:2315:2318:53
opp, Cottage Inn, Little Irchester, Northamptonshire09:2312:2715:2718:57
opp, The Dog & Duck, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2412:2815:2818:58
adj, Denington Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2512:2915:2918:59
adj, Broadway, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2612:3015:3019:00
Stop H, Sheep Street, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2712:3115:3119:01
Bay B, Church Street Interchange, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2912:3315:3319:03

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
adj, Priory Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2507:2509:3013:3414:0016:5017:00
adj, Holyoake Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2607:2609:3113:3514:0116:5117:01
o/s, Nags Head Inn, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2607:2709:3213:3614:0216:5217:02
adj, Allens Hill, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:3007:3009:3509:3013:3914:0616:5517:06
adj, Hensmans Lane, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:3107:3109:3609:3113:4014:0716:5617:07
adj, Camden Square, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:3207:3209:3709:3213:4114:0816:5717:08
opp, Phone Box, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:3307:3309:3809:3313:4214:0916:5817:09
opp, St Peter and St Paul's Church, Easton Maudit, Northamptonshire07:4007:4009:4209:3713:4614:1317:0217:13
opp, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:4207:4209:4409:3913:4814:1517:0417:15
o/s, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire11:0011:0013:5217:08
opp, The Green, Whiston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:4607:4609:4809:4314:1917:19
o/s, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:5007:5009:5209:4714:2317:23
opp, Post Office, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:5007:5009:5209:4711:0011:0013:5214:2317:0817:23
opp, Glebe Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:5107:5109:5309:4811:0111:0113:5314:2417:0917:24
o/s 107, Station Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:5107:5109:5309:4811:0111:0113:5314:2417:0917:24
adj, Grove Road, Brafield-on-th-Green, Northamptonshire07:5607:5609:5809:5311:0611:0613:5814:2917:1417:29
NW-bound, Bedford Road Layby, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:5707:5709:5909:5411:0711:0713:5914:3017:1517:30
nr, St Mary's Church, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:5807:5810:0009:5511:0811:0814:0014:3117:1617:31
adj, Bus Shelter, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:0008:0310:0509:5711:1311:1014:0514:3317:2117:33
adj, Great Houghton Turn, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:0410:0611:1414:0617:22
adj, Lime Farm Way, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:0310:0011:1314:3617:36
adj, Great Houghton Turn, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:0410:0111:1414:3717:37
opp, Footpath to The Lakes, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:0708:0710:0910:0311:1711:1614:0914:3917:2517:39
opp, Holiday Inn, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:0708:0710:0910:0311:1711:1614:0914:3917:2517:39
opp, Cliftonville Middle School, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0908:0910:1110:0511:1911:1814:1114:4117:2717:41
Stop A, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:1308:1310:1410:0911:2211:2214:1414:4517:3017:45
Stop C, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:1408:1410:1510:1011:2311:2314:1514:4617:3117:46
Stop E, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:1508:1510:1510:1011:2311:2314:1514:4617:3217:46
o/s, Post Office, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:1708:1710:1710:1211:2511:2514:1714:4817:3417:48
Bay 14, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:2008:2010:2010:1411:2811:2714:2014:5017:3717:50
opp, St Edmund's Street, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire11:31
opp, Melbourne Street, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire11:32
adj, Allen Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire11:33
o/s, The Abington, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire11:34
opp, Abington Park, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire11:35
adj, Briton Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire11:36
opp, Abington Park Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire11:37
opp, Greenway, Headlands, Northamptonshire11:37
opp, The Trumpet, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire11:38
adj, Booth Lane South, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire11:39
adj, Fir Tree Walk, Westone, Northamptonshire11:40
Stop B, Shopping Centre, Weston Favell Centre, Northamptonshire11:43

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Bay 14, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3008:3012:3012:4514:3016:0016:0018:0018:00
Stop A3, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3208:3212:3212:4716:0216:0218:0218:02
opp, St Edmund's Street, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire14:33
Stop A4, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3308:3312:3312:4816:0316:0318:0318:03
Stop F, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3408:3412:3412:4916:0416:0518:0418:05
Stop B, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3608:3512:3512:5116:0516:0718:0518:07
o/s, Cliftonville Middle School, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3708:3612:3612:5216:0616:0818:0618:08
o/s, Holiday Inn, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:4008:3912:3912:5516:0916:1118:0918:11
opp, Melbourne Street, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire14:34
adj, Allen Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire14:35
o/s, The Abington, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire14:36
opp, Abington Park, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire14:37
adj, Briton Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire14:38
opp, Abington Park Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire14:39
opp, Greenway, Headlands, Northamptonshire14:39
opp, The Trumpet, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire14:40
adj, Booth Lane South, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire14:41
adj, Fir Tree Walk, Westone, Northamptonshire14:42
Stop E, Shopping Centre, Weston Favell Centre, Northamptonshire14:45
o/s, Holiday Inn, Brackmills, Northamptonshire14:55
adj, Footpath to The Lakes, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:4208:4112:4112:5714:5716:1116:1318:1118:13
adj, Bus Shelter, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:4608:4312:4313:0115:0116:1316:1718:1318:17
adj, Lime Farm Way, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:4708:4512:4513:0215:0216:1516:1818:1518:18
opp, Great Houghton Turn, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:4908:4712:4713:0415:0416:1716:2018:1718:20
o/s, St Mary's Church, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:5108:4912:4913:0615:0616:1916:2218:1918:22
SE-bound, Bedford Road Layby, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:5208:5012:5013:0715:0716:2016:2318:2018:23
opp, Grove Road, Brafield-on-th-Green, Northamptonshire08:5308:5112:5113:0815:0816:2116:2418:2118:24
opp 107, Station Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5608:5412:5413:1115:1116:2416:2718:2418:27
adj, Glebe Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5708:5512:5513:1215:1216:2516:2818:2518:28
o/s, Post Office, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5808:5612:5613:1315:1316:2616:2918:2618:29
opp, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5908:5712:5713:1415:1416:2716:3018:2718:30
adj, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:03
adj, The Green, Whiston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:0113:0113:1816:3116:3418:3118:34
adj, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:0513:0513:2216:3516:3818:3518:38
o/s, St Peter and St Paul's Church, Easton Maudit, Northamptonshire09:0509:0713:0713:2416:3716:4018:3718:40
adj, Camden Square, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:0709:1013:1013:2616:4016:4218:4018:42
opp, Phone Box, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:0809:1113:1113:2716:4116:4318:4118:43
opp, Hensmans Lane, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:0909:1213:1213:2816:4216:4418:4218:44
opp, Allens Hill, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:1009:1413:1413:2916:4416:4518:4418:45
adj, Priory Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire13:3416:50
opp, Nags Head Inn, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1709:1813:1816:4818:4818:50
opp, Holyoake Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1809:1913:1916:4918:4918:51
opp, Priory Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1909:2013:2016:5018:5018:52

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Bay B, Church Street Interchange, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1007:1007:1009:4009:4009:4013:1013:1013:1016:1016:1016:10
Stop F, Post Office, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1107:1007:1009:4109:4009:4013:1013:1013:1116:1016:1016:11
Stop G, Castle Way, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1207:1107:1109:4209:4109:4113:1113:1113:1216:1116:1116:12
opp, Broadway, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1307:1207:1209:4309:4209:4213:1213:1213:1316:1216:1216:13
opp, Denington Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1407:1207:1209:4409:4209:4213:1213:1213:1416:1216:1216:14
o/s, The Dog & Duck, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1507:1307:1309:4509:4309:4313:1313:1313:1516:1316:1316:15
o/s, Cottage Inn, Little Irchester, Northamptonshire07:1707:1407:1409:4709:4409:4413:1413:1413:1716:1416:1416:17
o/s, 37 London Road, Little Irchester, Northamptonshire07:1807:1507:1509:4809:4509:4513:1513:1513:1816:1516:1516:18
adj, Priory Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2507:2007:2009:5509:5009:5013:2013:2013:2516:2016:2016:25
adj, Holyoake Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2607:2107:2109:5609:5109:5113:2113:2113:2616:2116:2116:26
o/s, Nags Head Inn, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2707:2207:2209:5709:5209:5213:2213:2213:2716:2216:2216:27
adj, Allens Hill, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:3107:2607:2610:0109:5609:5613:2613:2613:3116:2616:2616:31
adj, Hensmans Lane, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:3207:2707:2710:0209:5709:5713:2713:2713:3216:2716:2716:32
adj, Camden Square, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:3307:2807:2810:0309:5809:5813:2813:2813:3316:2816:2816:33
opp, Phone Box, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:3407:2907:2910:0409:5909:5913:2913:2913:3416:2916:2916:34
opp, St Peter and St Paul's Church, Easton Maudit, Northamptonshire07:3807:3307:3310:0810:0310:0313:3313:3313:3816:3316:3316:38
opp, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:4007:3507:3510:1010:0510:0513:3513:3513:4016:3516:3516:40
o/s, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:3907:3913:3913:3916:3916:39
opp, The Green, Whiston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:4410:1410:0910:0913:4416:44
o/s, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:4810:1810:1310:1313:4816:48
opp, Post Office, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:4807:3907:3910:1810:1310:1313:3913:3913:4816:3916:3916:48
opp, Glebe Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:4907:4007:4010:1910:1410:1413:4013:4013:4916:4016:4016:49
o/s 107, Station Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:4907:4007:4010:1910:1410:1413:4013:4013:4916:4016:4016:49
adj, Grove Road, Brafield-on-th-Green, Northamptonshire07:5407:4507:4510:2410:1910:1913:4513:4513:5416:4516:4516:54
NW-bound, Bedford Road Layby, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:5507:4607:4610:2510:2010:2013:4613:4613:5516:4616:4616:55
nr, St Mary's Church, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:5607:4707:4710:2610:2110:2113:4713:4713:5616:4716:4716:56
adj, Bus Shelter, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire07:5807:5207:5210:2810:2610:2613:5213:5213:5816:5216:5216:58
adj, Great Houghton Turn, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire07:5307:5310:2710:2713:5313:5316:5316:53
adj, Lime Farm Way, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:0110:3114:0117:01
adj, Great Houghton Turn, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:0210:3214:0217:02
opp, Footpath to The Lakes, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:0407:5507:5510:3410:2910:2913:5513:5514:0416:5516:5517:04
opp, Holiday Inn, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:0407:5507:5510:3410:2910:2913:5513:5514:0416:5516:5517:04
opp, Cliftonville Middle School, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0607:5707:5710:3610:3110:3113:5713:5714:0616:5716:5717:06
Stop A, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:1008:0108:0110:4010:3510:3514:0114:0114:1017:0117:0117:10
Stop C, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:1108:0208:0210:4110:3610:3614:0214:0214:1117:0217:0217:11
Stop E, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:1108:0208:0210:4110:3610:3614:0214:0214:1117:0217:0217:11
o/s, Post Office, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:1308:0408:0410:4310:3810:3814:0414:0414:1317:0417:0417:13
Bay 14, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:1508:0608:0610:4510:4010:4014:0614:0614:1517:0617:0617:15

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Bay 14, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3008:3508:3511:3011:3511:3514:3014:3514:3518:0018:0518:05
Stop A3, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3208:3708:3711:3211:3711:3714:3214:3714:3718:0218:0718:07
Stop A4, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3308:3808:3811:3311:3811:3814:3314:3814:3818:0318:0818:08
Stop F, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3408:3908:3911:3411:3911:3914:3414:3914:3918:0418:0918:09
Stop B, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3508:4008:4011:3511:4011:4014:3514:4014:4018:0518:1018:10
o/s, Cliftonville Middle School, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3608:4108:4111:3611:4111:4114:3614:4114:4118:0618:1118:11
o/s, Holiday Inn, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:3908:4408:4411:3911:4411:4414:3914:4414:4418:0918:1418:14
adj, Footpath to The Lakes, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:4108:4608:4611:4111:4611:4614:4114:4614:4618:1118:1618:16
adj, Bus Shelter, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:4308:4908:4911:4311:4911:4914:4314:4914:4918:1318:1918:19
adj, Lime Farm Way, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:4408:5008:5011:4411:5011:5014:4414:5014:5018:1418:2018:20
opp, Great Houghton Turn, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:4608:5108:5111:4611:5111:5114:4614:5114:5118:1618:2118:21
o/s, St Mary's Church, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:4908:5408:5411:4911:5411:5414:4914:5414:5418:1918:2418:24
SE-bound, Bedford Road Layby, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:5008:5508:5511:5011:5511:5514:5014:5514:5518:2018:2518:25
opp, Grove Road, Brafield-on-th-Green, Northamptonshire08:5108:5608:5611:5111:5611:5614:5114:5614:5618:2118:2618:26
opp 107, Station Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5408:5808:5811:5411:5811:5814:5414:5814:5818:2418:2818:28
adj, Glebe Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5508:5808:5811:5511:5811:5814:5514:5814:5818:2518:2818:28
o/s, Post Office, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5608:5908:5911:5611:5911:5914:5614:5914:5918:2618:2918:29
opp, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5709:0009:0011:5712:0012:0014:5715:0015:0018:2718:3018:30
adj, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:0409:04
adj, The Green, Whiston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:0112:0112:0412:0415:0115:0415:0418:3118:3418:34
adj, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:0512:0512:0812:0815:0515:0815:0818:3518:3818:38
o/s, St Peter and St Paul's Church, Easton Maudit, Northamptonshire09:0809:0609:0612:0812:1012:1015:0815:1015:1018:3818:4018:40
adj, Camden Square, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:1109:0909:0912:1112:1312:1315:1115:1315:1318:4118:4318:43
opp, Phone Box, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:1209:1009:1012:1212:1412:1415:1215:1415:1418:4218:4418:44
opp, Hensmans Lane, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:1309:1109:1112:1312:1512:1515:1315:1515:1518:4318:4518:45
opp, Allens Hill, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:1409:1309:1312:1412:1712:1715:1415:1715:1718:4418:4718:47
opp, Nags Head Inn, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1709:1609:1612:1712:2012:2015:1715:2015:2018:4718:5018:50
opp, Holyoake Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1809:1709:1712:1812:2112:2115:1815:2115:2118:4818:5118:51
opp, Priory Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:2009:1909:1912:2012:2312:2315:2015:2315:2318:5018:5318:53
opp, Cottage Inn, Little Irchester, Northamptonshire09:2409:2309:2312:2412:2712:2715:2415:2715:2718:5418:5718:57
opp, The Dog & Duck, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2609:2409:2412:2612:2812:2815:2615:2815:2818:5618:5818:58
adj, Denington Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2709:2509:2512:2712:2912:2915:2715:2915:2918:5718:5918:59
adj, Broadway, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2809:2609:2612:2812:3012:3015:2815:3015:3018:5819:0019:00
Stop H, Sheep Street, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:3009:2709:2712:3012:3112:3115:3015:3115:3119:0019:0119:01
Bay B, Church Street Interchange, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:3509:2909:2912:3512:3312:3315:3515:3315:3319:0519:0319:03

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Bay B, Church Street Interchange, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1009:4013:1016:10
Stop F, Post Office, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1009:4013:1016:10
Stop G, Castle Way, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1109:4113:1116:11
opp, Broadway, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1209:4213:1216:12
opp, Denington Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1209:4213:1216:12
o/s, The Dog & Duck, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire07:1309:4313:1316:13
o/s, Cottage Inn, Little Irchester, Northamptonshire07:1409:4413:1416:14
o/s, 37 London Road, Little Irchester, Northamptonshire07:1509:4513:1516:15
adj, Priory Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2007:2509:3009:5013:2013:3416:2016:50
adj, Holyoake Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2107:2609:3109:5113:2113:3516:2116:51
o/s, Nags Head Inn, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:2207:2709:3209:5213:2213:3616:2216:52
adj, Allens Hill, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:2607:3009:3509:5613:2613:3916:2616:55
adj, Hensmans Lane, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:2707:3109:3609:5713:2713:4016:2716:56
adj, Camden Square, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:2807:3209:3709:5813:2813:4116:2816:57
opp, Phone Box, Bozeat, Northamptonshire07:2907:3309:3809:5913:2913:4216:2916:58
opp, St Peter and St Paul's Church, Easton Maudit, Northamptonshire07:3307:4009:4210:0313:3313:4616:3317:02
opp, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:3507:4209:4410:0513:3513:4816:3517:04
o/s, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:3911:0013:3913:5216:3917:08
opp, The Green, Whiston (Nhants), Northamptonshire07:4609:4810:09
o/s, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:5009:5210:13
opp, Post Office, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:3907:5009:5210:1311:0013:3913:5216:3917:08
opp, Glebe Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:4007:5109:5310:1411:0113:4013:5316:4017:09
o/s 107, Station Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire07:4007:5109:5310:1411:0113:4013:5316:4017:09
adj, Grove Road, Brafield-on-th-Green, Northamptonshire07:4507:5609:5810:1911:0613:4513:5816:4517:14
NW-bound, Bedford Road Layby, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:4607:5709:5910:2011:0713:4613:5916:4617:15
nr, St Mary's Church, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:4707:5810:0010:2111:0813:4714:0016:4717:16
adj, Bus Shelter, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire07:5208:0310:0510:2611:1313:5214:0516:5217:21
adj, Great Houghton Turn, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire07:5308:0410:0610:2711:1413:5314:0616:5317:22
opp, Footpath to The Lakes, Brackmills, Northamptonshire07:5508:0710:0910:2911:1713:5514:0916:5517:25
opp, Holiday Inn, Brackmills, Northamptonshire07:5508:0710:0910:2911:1713:5514:0916:5517:25
opp, Cliftonville Middle School, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire07:5708:0910:1110:3111:1913:5714:1116:5717:27
Stop A, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0108:1310:1410:3511:2214:0114:1417:0117:30
Stop C, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0208:1410:1510:3611:2314:0214:1517:0217:31
Stop E, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0208:1510:1510:3611:2314:0214:1517:0217:32
o/s, Post Office, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0408:1710:1710:3811:2514:0414:1717:0417:34
Bay 14, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:0608:2010:2010:4011:2814:0614:2017:0617:37
opp, St Edmund's Street, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire11:31
opp, Melbourne Street, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire11:32
adj, Allen Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire11:33
o/s, The Abington, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire11:34
opp, Abington Park, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire11:35
adj, Briton Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire11:36
opp, Abington Park Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire11:37
opp, Greenway, Headlands, Northamptonshire11:37
opp, The Trumpet, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire11:38
adj, Booth Lane South, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire11:39
adj, Fir Tree Walk, Westone, Northamptonshire11:40
Stop B, Shopping Centre, Weston Favell Centre, Northamptonshire11:43

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Bay 14, Northampton Bus Interchange, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3008:3511:3512:4514:3014:3516:0018:0018:05
Stop A3, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3208:3711:3712:4714:3716:0218:0218:07
opp, St Edmund's Street, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire14:33
Stop A4, Abington Square, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3308:3811:3812:4814:3816:0318:0318:08
Stop F, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3408:3911:3912:4914:3916:0518:0518:09
Stop B, General Hospital, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3608:4011:4012:5114:4016:0718:0718:10
o/s, Cliftonville Middle School, Northampton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:3708:4111:4112:5214:4116:0818:0818:11
o/s, Holiday Inn, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:4008:4411:4412:5514:4416:1118:1118:14
opp, Melbourne Street, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire14:34
adj, Allen Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire14:35
o/s, The Abington, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire14:36
opp, Abington Park, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire14:37
adj, Briton Road, Abington (Nhants), Northamptonshire14:38
opp, Abington Park Crescent, Headlands, Northamptonshire14:39
opp, Greenway, Headlands, Northamptonshire14:39
opp, The Trumpet, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire14:40
adj, Booth Lane South, Weston Favell, Northamptonshire14:41
adj, Fir Tree Walk, Westone, Northamptonshire14:42
Stop E, Shopping Centre, Weston Favell Centre, Northamptonshire14:45
o/s, Holiday Inn, Brackmills, Northamptonshire14:55
adj, Footpath to The Lakes, Brackmills, Northamptonshire08:4208:4611:4612:5714:5714:4616:1318:1318:16
adj, Bus Shelter, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:4608:4911:4913:0115:0114:4916:1718:1718:19
adj, Lime Farm Way, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:4708:5011:5013:0215:0214:5016:1818:1818:20
opp, Great Houghton Turn, Great Houghton/Nhant, Northamptonshire08:4908:5111:5113:0415:0414:5116:2018:2018:21
o/s, St Mary's Church, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:5108:5411:5413:0615:0614:5416:2218:2218:24
SE-bound, Bedford Road Layby, Lit.Houghton/Nhants, Northamptonshire08:5208:5511:5513:0715:0714:5516:2318:2318:25
opp, Grove Road, Brafield-on-th-Green, Northamptonshire08:5308:5611:5613:0815:0814:5616:2418:2418:26
opp 107, Station Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5608:5811:5813:1115:1114:5816:2718:2718:28
adj, Glebe Road, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5708:5811:5813:1215:1214:5816:2818:2818:28
o/s, Post Office, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5808:5911:5913:1315:1314:5916:2918:2918:29
opp, The Royal Oak, Cogenhoe, Northamptonshire08:5909:0012:0013:1415:1415:0016:3018:3018:30
adj, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:0309:04
adj, The Green, Whiston (Nhants), Northamptonshire12:0413:1815:0416:3418:3418:34
adj, Parsons Close, Grendon (Nhants), Northamptonshire12:0813:2215:0816:3818:3818:38
o/s, St Peter and St Paul's Church, Easton Maudit, Northamptonshire09:0509:0612:1013:2415:1016:4018:4018:40
adj, Camden Square, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:0709:0912:1313:2615:1316:4218:4218:43
opp, Phone Box, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:0809:1012:1413:2715:1416:4318:4318:44
opp, Hensmans Lane, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:0909:1112:1513:2815:1516:4418:4418:45
opp, Allens Hill, Bozeat, Northamptonshire09:1009:1312:1713:2915:1716:4518:4518:47
adj, Priory Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire13:3416:50
opp, Nags Head Inn, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1709:1612:2015:2018:5018:50
opp, Holyoake Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1809:1712:2115:2118:5118:51
opp, Priory Road, Wollaston (Nhants), Northamptonshire09:1909:1912:2315:2318:5218:53
opp, Cottage Inn, Little Irchester, Northamptonshire09:2312:2715:2718:57
opp, The Dog & Duck, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2412:2815:2818:58
adj, Denington Road, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2512:2915:2918:59
adj, Broadway, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2612:3015:3019:00
Stop H, Sheep Street, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2712:3115:3119:01
Bay B, Church Street Interchange, Wellingborough, Northamptonshire09:2912:3315:3319:03

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.