Timetable for the X46 - Northampton - Earls Barton - Wellingborough - Rushden - Raunds Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for X46 - Northampton - Earls Barton - Wellingborough - Rushden - Raunds Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Midland Red (South) Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable X46 Northampton - Earls Barton - Wellingborough - Rushden - Raunds

Google Map Showing the Routes of the X46 Northampton - Earls Barton - Wellingborough - Rushden - Raunds Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Northampton - Earls Barton - Wellingborough - Rushden - Raunds Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Northampton Bus Interchange - Bus Shelter
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1
Raunds, Bus Shelter, opp 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:50 05:53 06:43 07:15 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Raunds, Poplars Close, opp 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:50 05:53 06:43 07:15 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Raunds, Twyford Avenue, opp 16:21 17:21 18:21 20:51 05:53 06:43 07:16 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Raunds, Asda, o/s 16:23 17:23 18:23 20:53 05:55 06:45 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Raunds, Football Club, adj 16:23 17:23 18:23   05:55 06:45 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Raunds, Mallows Drive, opp 16:24 17:24 18:24   05:56 06:46 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24
Raunds, Enterprise Road, opp 16:25 17:25 18:25   05:57 06:47 07:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Raunds, George & Dragon, adj 16:27 17:27 18:27   05:59 06:49 07:22 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Raunds, Shelmerdine Rise, opp 16:28 17:28 18:28   06:00 06:50 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Raunds, Co-op Store, opp 16:28 17:28 18:28   06:00 06:50 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Raunds, Cole Court, opp 16:29 17:29 18:29   06:01 06:51 07:24 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Raunds, Red Lion, opp 16:30 17:30 18:30   06:02 06:52 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Raunds, Francis Street, opp 16:32 17:32 18:32   06:03 06:53 07:27 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Stanwick, Cumberland Avenue, opp 16:33 17:33 18:33   06:04 06:54 07:28 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Stanwick, Church Hall, o/s 16:35 17:35 18:35   06:06 06:56 07:30 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Stanwick, Dolben Avenue, opp 16:35 17:35 18:35   06:06 06:56 07:30 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Higham Ferrers, A45 Roundabout, S-bound 16:41 17:41 18:41   06:12 07:02 07:36 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Higham Ferrers, Simpson Avenue, adj 16:42 17:42 18:42   06:12 07:02 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Higham Ferrers, 12 North End, o/s 16:42 17:42 18:42   06:13 07:03 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Higham Ferrers, Cemetery Lane, opp 16:43 17:43 18:43   06:13 07:03 07:38 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43
Higham Ferrers, The Green Dragon Hotel, o/s 16:44 17:44 18:44   06:14 07:04 07:39 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44
Higham Ferrers, Northampton Road, opp 16:46 17:46 18:46   06:16 07:06 07:41 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Rushden (Nhants), Kilburn Place, opp 16:47 17:47 18:47   06:17 07:07 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47
Rushden (Nhants), Hayway, nr 16:48 17:48 18:48   06:18 07:08 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Rushden (Nhants), ASDA, opp 16:48 17:48 18:48   06:19 07:09 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Rushden (Nhants), George Street, opp 16:51 17:51 18:51   06:21 07:11 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51
Rushden (Nhants), Skinners Hill Layby, Bay 2 16:53 17:53 18:53   06:24 07:14 07:48 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Rushden (Nhants), Waitrose, o/s 16:58 17:58 18:58   06:29 07:19 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Rushden (Nhants), Adnitt Road, adj 16:58 17:58 18:58   06:29 07:19 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Rushden (Nhants), Oakley Arms, opp 16:59 17:59 18:59   06:29 07:19 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Rushden (Nhants), Gordon Street, adj 16:59 17:59 18:59   06:29 07:19 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Rushden (Nhants), Saxonlea Close, opp 16:59 17:59 18:59   06:29 07:19 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Rushden (Nhants), White Arches Caravans, opp 16:59 17:59 18:59   06:29 07:19 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Rushden (Nhants), Rushden Lakes, Stop 1 17:00 18:00 19:00   06:30 07:20 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00
Rushden (Nhants), Rushden Lakes, Stop 1 17:04 18:04 19:04   06:34 07:25 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04
Wellingborough, The Dog & Duck, opp 17:18 18:18 19:18   06:46 07:39 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18
Wellingborough, Denington Road, adj 17:19 18:19 19:19   06:46 07:40 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Wellingborough, Broadway, adj 17:20 18:20 19:20   06:47 07:41 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Wellingborough, Sheep Street, Stop H 17:21 18:21 19:21   06:48 07:42 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21
Wellingborough, Church Street Interchange, Bay C 17:22 18:22 19:22   06:49 07:43 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22
Wellingborough, Church Street Interchange, Bay C 17:25 18:25 19:25   06:51 07:45 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Wellingborough, Post Office, Stop F 17:25 18:25 19:25   06:51 07:45 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25
Wellingborough, Morrisons, Stop I 17:27 18:27 19:27   06:53 07:47 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Wellingborough, Northampton Road, o/s 3 17:28 18:28 19:28   06:54 07:48 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Wellingborough, Weavers Road, opp 17:29 18:29 19:29   06:55 07:49 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Wellingborough, Northampton Road, o/s 125 17:30 18:30 19:30   06:56 07:50 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Wellingborough, Wilbye Grange, adj 17:31 18:31 19:31   06:56 07:50 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Earls Barton, St Crispin Road, opp 17:43 18:43 19:43   07:06 08:00 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Earls Barton, Clarke Court, opp 17:43 18:43 19:43   07:06 08:00 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Earls Barton, The Old Swan, o/s 17:45 18:45 19:45   07:08 08:02 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Earls Barton, Northampton Road, opp 24 17:45 18:45 19:45   07:08 08:02 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Earls Barton, Elizabeth Way, opp 17:46 18:46 19:46   07:08 08:02 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Earls Barton, New Lodge, o/s 17:47 18:47 19:47   07:09 08:03 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Ecton (Nhants), Worlds End, o/s 17:51 18:51 19:51   07:12 08:06 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Ecton Brook, Ecton Brook Road, adj 17:54 18:54 19:54   07:15 08:13 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Great Billing, Penfold Lane, adj 17:54 18:54 19:54   07:15 08:13 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Lings, Cottage Gardens, adj 17:54 18:54 19:54   07:16 08:14 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Weston Favell Centre, Little Billing Way, adj 17:55 18:55 19:55   07:17 08:15 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Weston Favell Centre, Shopping Centre, Stop C 17:57 18:57 19:57   07:20 08:18 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Boothville, Paxton Road, opp 18:00 19:00 20:00   07:24 08:23 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Boothville, Northampton College, opp 18:01 19:01 20:01   07:25 08:25 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Headlands, Weston Favell School, o/s 18:02 19:02 20:02   07:26 08:26 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Westone, Ekins Close, opp 18:03 19:03 20:03   07:27 08:27 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Westone, Oaklands Drive, adj 18:03 19:03 20:03   07:28 08:28 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Weston Favell, Booth Lane South, opp 18:04 19:04 20:04   07:29 08:29 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Headlands, Abington Park Crescent, adj 18:05 19:05 20:05   07:32 08:32 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Abington (Nhants), Abington Park, o/s 18:08 19:08 20:08   07:35 08:35 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Abington (Nhants), Allen Road, opp 18:09 19:09 20:09   07:37 08:37 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Northampton/Nhants, St Edmund's Street, adj 18:11 19:11 20:11   07:40 08:40 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Northampton/Nhants, Lower Mounts, Stop A5 18:13 19:13 20:13   07:42 08:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 12 18:16 19:16 20:16   07:46 08:47 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1
Raunds, Bus Shelter, opp 20:50 05:53 06:53 07:15 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Raunds, Poplars Close, opp 20:50 05:53 06:53 07:15 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Raunds, Twyford Avenue, opp 20:51 05:53 06:53 07:16 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Raunds, Asda, o/s 20:53 05:55 06:55 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Raunds, Football Club, adj   05:55 06:55 07:18 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Raunds, Mallows Drive, opp   05:56 06:56 07:19 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Raunds, Enterprise Road, opp   05:57 06:57 07:20 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Raunds, George & Dragon, adj   05:59 06:59 07:22 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Raunds, Shelmerdine Rise, opp   06:00 07:00 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Raunds, Co-op Store, opp   06:00 07:00 07:23 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Raunds, Cole Court, opp   06:01 07:01 07:24 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Raunds, Red Lion, opp   06:02 07:02 07:25 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Raunds, Francis Street, opp   06:03 07:03 07:27 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Stanwick, Cumberland Avenue, opp   06:04 07:04 07:28 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Stanwick, Church Hall, o/s   06:06 07:06 07:30 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Stanwick, Dolben Avenue, opp   06:06 07:06 07:30 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Higham Ferrers, A45 Roundabout, S-bound   06:12 07:12 07:36 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Higham Ferrers, Simpson Avenue, adj   06:12 07:12 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Higham Ferrers, 12 North End, o/s   06:13 07:13 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Higham Ferrers, Cemetery Lane, opp   06:13 07:13 07:38 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Higham Ferrers, The Green Dragon Hotel, o/s   06:14 07:14 07:39 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Higham Ferrers, Northampton Road, opp   06:16 07:16 07:41 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Rushden (Nhants), Kilburn Place, opp   06:17 07:17 07:42 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Rushden (Nhants), Hayway, nr   06:18 07:18 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Rushden (Nhants), ASDA, opp   06:19 07:19 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Rushden (Nhants), George Street, opp   06:21 07:21 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Rushden (Nhants), Skinners Hill Layby, Bay 2   06:24 07:24 07:48 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Rushden (Nhants), Waitrose, o/s   06:29 07:29 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Rushden (Nhants), Adnitt Road, adj   06:29 07:29 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Rushden (Nhants), Oakley Arms, opp   06:29 07:29 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Rushden (Nhants), Gordon Street, adj   06:29 07:29 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Rushden (Nhants), Saxonlea Close, opp   06:29 07:29 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Rushden (Nhants), White Arches Caravans, opp   06:29 07:29 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Rushden (Nhants), Rushden Lakes, Stop 1   06:30 07:30 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Rushden (Nhants), Rushden Lakes, Stop 1   06:34 07:34 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Wellingborough, The Dog & Duck, opp   06:46 07:48 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Wellingborough, Denington Road, adj   06:46 07:49 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Wellingborough, Broadway, adj   06:47 07:50 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Wellingborough, Sheep Street, Stop H   06:48 07:51 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Wellingborough, Church Street Interchange, Bay C   06:49 07:52 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Wellingborough, Church Street Interchange, Bay C   06:51 07:54 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Wellingborough, Post Office, Stop F   06:51 07:54 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Wellingborough, Morrisons, Stop I   06:53 07:56 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Wellingborough, Northampton Road, o/s 3   06:54 07:57 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Wellingborough, Weavers Road, opp   06:55 07:58 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Wellingborough, Northampton Road, o/s 125   06:56 07:59 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Wellingborough, Wilbye Grange, adj   06:56 07:59 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Earls Barton, St Crispin Road, opp   07:06 08:09 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Earls Barton, Clarke Court, opp   07:06 08:09 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Earls Barton, The Old Swan, o/s   07:08 08:11 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Earls Barton, Northampton Road, opp 24   07:08 08:11 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Earls Barton, Elizabeth Way, opp   07:08 08:11 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Earls Barton, New Lodge, o/s   07:09 08:12 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Ecton (Nhants), Worlds End, o/s   07:12 08:15 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Ecton Brook, Ecton Brook Road, adj   07:15 08:18 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Great Billing, Penfold Lane, adj   07:15 08:18 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Lings, Cottage Gardens, adj   07:16 08:19 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Weston Favell Centre, Little Billing Way, adj   07:17 08:20 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Weston Favell Centre, Shopping Centre, Stop C   07:20 08:23 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Boothville, Paxton Road, opp   07:24 08:27 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Boothville, Northampton College, opp   07:25 08:28 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Headlands, Weston Favell School, o/s   07:26 08:29 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Westone, Ekins Close, opp   07:27 08:30 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Westone, Oaklands Drive, adj   07:28 08:31 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Weston Favell, Booth Lane South, opp   07:29 08:32 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Headlands, Abington Park Crescent, adj   07:32 08:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Abington (Nhants), Abington Park, o/s   07:35 08:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Abington (Nhants), Allen Road, opp   07:37 08:40 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Northampton/Nhants, St Edmund's Street, adj   07:40 08:43 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Northampton/Nhants, Lower Mounts, Stop A5   07:42 08:45 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 12   07:46 08:49 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  X46 1
Raunds, Bus Shelter, opp 18:20
Raunds, Poplars Close, opp 18:20
Raunds, Twyford Avenue, opp 18:21
Raunds, Asda, o/s 18:23
Raunds, Football Club, adj 18:23
Raunds, Mallows Drive, opp 18:24
Raunds, Enterprise Road, opp 18:25
Raunds, George & Dragon, adj 18:27
Raunds, Shelmerdine Rise, opp 18:28
Raunds, Co-op Store, opp 18:28
Raunds, Cole Court, opp 18:29
Raunds, Red Lion, opp 18:30
Raunds, Francis Street, opp 18:32
Stanwick, Cumberland Avenue, opp 18:33
Stanwick, Church Hall, o/s 18:35
Stanwick, Dolben Avenue, opp 18:35
Higham Ferrers, A45 Roundabout, S-bound 18:41
Higham Ferrers, Simpson Avenue, adj 18:42
Higham Ferrers, 12 North End, o/s 18:42
Higham Ferrers, Cemetery Lane, opp 18:43
Higham Ferrers, The Green Dragon Hotel, o/s 18:44
Higham Ferrers, Northampton Road, opp 18:46
Rushden (Nhants), Kilburn Place, opp 18:47
Rushden (Nhants), Hayway, nr 18:48
Rushden (Nhants), ASDA, opp 18:48
Rushden (Nhants), George Street, opp 18:51
Rushden (Nhants), Skinners Hill Layby, Bay 2 18:53
Rushden (Nhants), Waitrose, o/s 18:58
Rushden (Nhants), Adnitt Road, adj 18:58
Rushden (Nhants), Oakley Arms, opp 18:59
Rushden (Nhants), Gordon Street, adj 18:59
Rushden (Nhants), Saxonlea Close, opp 18:59
Rushden (Nhants), White Arches Caravans, opp 18:59
Rushden (Nhants), Rushden Lakes, Stop 1 19:00
Rushden (Nhants), Rushden Lakes, Stop 1 19:04
Wellingborough, The Dog & Duck, opp 19:18
Wellingborough, Denington Road, adj 19:19
Wellingborough, Broadway, adj 19:20
Wellingborough, Sheep Street, Stop H 19:21
Wellingborough, Church Street Interchange, Bay C 19:22
Wellingborough, Church Street Interchange, Bay C 19:25
Wellingborough, Post Office, Stop F 19:25
Wellingborough, Morrisons, Stop I 19:27
Wellingborough, Northampton Road, o/s 3 19:28
Wellingborough, Weavers Road, opp 19:29
Wellingborough, Northampton Road, o/s 125 19:30
Wellingborough, Wilbye Grange, adj 19:31
Earls Barton, St Crispin Road, opp 19:43
Earls Barton, Clarke Court, opp 19:43
Earls Barton, The Old Swan, o/s 19:45
Earls Barton, Northampton Road, opp 24 19:45
Earls Barton, Elizabeth Way, opp 19:46
Earls Barton, New Lodge, o/s 19:47
Ecton (Nhants), Worlds End, o/s 19:51
Ecton Brook, Ecton Brook Road, adj 19:54
Great Billing, Penfold Lane, adj 19:54
Lings, Cottage Gardens, adj 19:54
Weston Favell Centre, Little Billing Way, adj 19:55
Weston Favell Centre, Shopping Centre, Stop C 19:57
Boothville, Paxton Road, opp 20:00
Boothville, Northampton College, opp 20:01
Headlands, Weston Favell School, o/s 20:02
Westone, Ekins Close, opp 20:03
Westone, Oaklands Drive, adj 20:03
Weston Favell, Booth Lane South, opp 20:04
Headlands, Abington Park Crescent, adj 20:05
Abington (Nhants), Abington Park, o/s 20:08
Abington (Nhants), Allen Road, opp 20:09
Northampton/Nhants, St Edmund's Street, adj 20:11
Northampton/Nhants, Lower Mounts, Stop A5 20:13
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 12 20:16
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 2 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 12 06:23 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55   18:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 07:52
Northampton/Nhants, Abington Square, Stop A1 06:25 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58   18:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 07:55
Northampton/Nhants, St Edmund's Street, opp 06:27 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59   18:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 07:56
Abington (Nhants), Allen Road, adj 06:29 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01   19:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 07:58
Abington (Nhants), Abington Park, opp 06:32 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05   19:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 08:02
Headlands, Abington Park Crescent, opp 06:34 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07   19:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 08:04
Westone, Oaklands Drive, opp 06:37 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10   19:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 08:07
Westone, Ekins Close, adj 06:38 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11   19:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 08:08
Headlands, Weston Favell School, opp 06:39 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12   19:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 08:09
Headlands, The Headlands, adj 06:41 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13   19:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 08:11
Boothville, Northampton College, o/s 06:42 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 17:17 19:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 08:12
Boothville, Paxton Road, adj 06:42 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:18 19:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 08:13
Weston Favell Centre, Shopping Centre, Stop D 06:46 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:22 19:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 08:17
Weston Favell Centre, Little Billing Way, opp 06:48 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:24 19:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 08:19
Lings, Wildacre Drive, opp 06:48 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:24 19:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 08:19
Lings, Cottage Gardens, opp 06:49 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 17:24 19:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 08:20
Great Billing, Penfold Lane, opp 06:51 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 17:26 19:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 08:22
Ecton Brook, Ecton Brook Road, opp 06:52 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:27 19:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 08:23
Ecton (Nhants), Worlds End, opp 06:54 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:30 19:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 08:26
Earls Barton, New Lodge, opp 06:57 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:33 19:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 08:29
Earls Barton, Elizabeth Way, adj 06:57 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:34 19:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 08:30
Earls Barton, West Way, adj 06:57 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:34 19:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 08:30
Earls Barton, Northampton Road, nr 06:58 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:35 19:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 08:31
Earls Barton, The Old Swan, opp 06:59 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:36 19:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 08:32
Earls Barton, Library, o/s 06:59 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:36 19:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 08:32
Earls Barton, Clarke Court, adj 07:00 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 17:37 19:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 08:33
Earls Barton, St Crispin Road, adj 07:01 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 17:38 19:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 08:34
Wellingborough, Wilbye Grange, opp 07:12 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:48 19:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 08:45
Wellingborough, Northampton Road, o/s 136 07:13 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:49 19:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 08:46
Wellingborough, Weavers Road, adj 07:14 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:50 19:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 08:47
Wellingborough, Northampton Road, o/s 30 07:15 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:51 19:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 08:48
Wellingborough, Morrisons, opp 07:16 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:52 19:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 08:49
Wellingborough, Church Street Interchange, Bay A 07:17 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:53 19:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 08:50
Wellingborough, Church Street Interchange, Bay A 07:20 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:55 19:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 08:53
Wellingborough, Post Office, Stop F 07:20 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:55 19:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 08:53
Wellingborough, Castle Way, Stop G 07:21 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:56 19:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 08:54
Wellingborough, Broadway, opp 07:22 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:57 19:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 08:55
Wellingborough, Denington Road, opp 07:23 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:58 19:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 08:56
Wellingborough, The Dog & Duck, o/s 07:23 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:59 19:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 08:56
Rushden (Nhants), Rushden Lakes, Stop 2 07:38 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11   20:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 09:11
Rushden (Nhants), Rushden Lakes, Stop 2 07:43 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15   20:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 09:15
Rushden (Nhants), Waitrose, opp 07:45 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17   20:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 09:17
Rushden (Nhants), Waitrose, adj 07:45 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17   20:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 09:17
Rushden (Nhants), White Arches Caravans, o/s 07:46 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18   20:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 09:18
Rushden (Nhants), Saxonlea Close, adj 07:47 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19   20:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 09:19
Rushden (Nhants), Oakley Arms, o/s 07:48 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20   20:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 09:20
Rushden (Nhants), Adnitt Road, opp 07:49 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21   20:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 09:21
Rushden (Nhants), Salvation Army Citadel, o/s 07:50 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22   20:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 09:22
Little Irchester, Cottage Inn, o/s                 18:00          
Little Irchester, 37 London Road, o/s                 18:01          
Irchester, Country Park, o/s                 18:04          
Irchester, Gipsy Lane, o/s 48                 18:05          
Irchester, Gipsy Lane Turn, NE-bound                 18:06          
Irchester, Thrift Street, opp                 18:08          
Rushden (Nhants), Westfield Avenue, adj                 18:17          
Rushden (Nhants), Highfield Road, adj                 18:18          
Rushden (Nhants), Blackfriars, opp                 18:19          
Rushden (Nhants), St Margarets Avenue, adj                 18:20          
Rushden (Nhants), The Viking, opp                 18:21          
Rushden (Nhants), Farnham Drive, opp                 18:23          
Rushden (Nhants), Redding Close, opp                 18:23          
Rushden (Nhants), Lodge Road, adj                 18:24          
Rushden (Nhants), Abbey Way, adj                 18:26          
Rushden (Nhants), South End Infant School, opp                 18:27          
Rushden (Nhants), Wymington Road, adj                 18:29          
Rushden (Nhants), Skinners Hill Layby, Bay 1 07:51 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:31 20:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 09:23
Rushden (Nhants), Barwick House, Stop os 07:51 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:31 20:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 09:23
Rushden (Nhants), Station Road, adj 07:53 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 18:33 20:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 09:25
Rushden (Nhants), ASDA, o/s 07:53 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 18:33 20:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 09:25
Rushden (Nhants), Hayway, adj 07:54 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 18:34 20:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 09:26
Rushden (Nhants), Kilburn Place, adj 07:55 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 18:35 20:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 09:27
Higham Ferrers, Northampton Road, adj 07:56 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 18:36 20:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 09:28
Higham Ferrers, The Green Dragon Hotel, nr 07:58 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:38 20:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 09:30
Higham Ferrers, Cemetery Lane, adj 07:58 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:38 20:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 09:30
Higham Ferrers, Simpson Avenue, opp 07:59 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:39 20:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 09:31
Higham Ferrers, A45 Roundabout, N-bound 08:01 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:41 20:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 09:33
Stanwick, Dolben Avenue, adj 08:07 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39   20:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 09:39
Stanwick, Church Hall, opp 08:09 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41   20:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 09:41
Stanwick, Cumberland Avenue, adj 08:10 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42   20:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 09:42
Raunds, Francis Street, adj 08:12 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43   20:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 09:43
Raunds, Red Lion, o/s 08:14 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44   20:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 09:44
Raunds, Cole Court, adj 08:15 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46   20:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 09:46
Raunds, Co-op Store, o/s 08:16 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46   20:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 09:46
Raunds, Shelmerdine Rise, adj 08:17 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47   20:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 09:47
Raunds, Bus Shelter, opp 08:18 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48   20:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 09:48
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 25/06/2018 until 07/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Operates when Northampton College is open
Outbound, Saturday
  X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1 X46 1
Northampton/Nhants, Northampton Bus Interchange, Bay 12 06:23 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 07:52
Northampton/Nhants, Abington Square, Stop A1 06:25 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 07:55
Northampton/Nhants, St Edmund's Street, opp 06:27 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 07:56
Abington (Nhants), Allen Road, adj 06:29 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 07:58
Abington (Nhants), Abington Park, opp 06:32 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 08:02
Headlands, Abington Park Crescent, opp 06:34 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 08:04
Westone, Oaklands Drive, opp 06:37 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 08:07
Westone, Ekins Close, adj 06:38 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 08:08
Headlands, Weston Favell School, opp 06:39 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 08:09
Headlands, The Headlands, adj 06:41 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 08:11
Boothville, Northampton College, o/s 06:42 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 08:12
Boothville, Paxton Road, adj 06:42 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 08:13
Weston Favell Centre, Shopping Centre, Stop D 06:46 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 08:17
Weston Favell Centre, Little Billing Way, opp 06:48 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 08:19
Lings, Wildacre Drive, opp 06:48 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 08:19
Lings, Cottage Gardens, opp 06:49 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 08:20
Great Billing, Penfold Lane, opp 06:51 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 08:22
Ecton Brook, Ecton Brook Road, opp 06:52 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 08:23
Ecton (Nhants), Worlds End, opp 06:54 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 08:26
Earls Barton, New Lodge, opp 06:57 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 08:29
Earls Barton, Elizabeth Way, adj 06:57 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 08:30
Earls Barton, West Way, adj 06:57 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 08:30
Earls Barton, Northampton Road, nr 06:58 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 08:31
Earls Barton, The Old Swan, opp 06:59 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 08:32
Earls Barton, Library, o/s 06:59 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 08:32
Earls Barton, Clarke Court, adj 07:00 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 08:33
Earls Barton, St Crispin Road, adj 07:01 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 08:34
Wellingborough, Wilbye Grange, opp 07:12 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 08:45
Wellingborough, Northampton Road, o/s 136 07:13 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 08:46
Wellingborough, Weavers Road, adj 07:14 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 08:47
Wellingborough, Northampton Road, o/s 30 07:15 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 08:48
Wellingborough, Morrisons, opp 07:16 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 08:49
Wellingborough, Church Street Interchange, Bay A 07:17 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 08:50
Wellingborough, Church Street Interchange, Bay A 07:20 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 08:53
Wellingborough, Post Office, Stop F 07:20 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 08:53
Wellingborough, Castle Way, Stop G 07:21 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 08:54
Wellingborough, Broadway, opp 07:22 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 08:55
Wellingborough, Denington Road, opp 07:23 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 08:56
Wellingborough, The Dog & Duck, o/s 07:23 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 08:56
Rushden (Nhants), Rushden Lakes, Stop 2 07:38 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:11 09:11
Rushden (Nhants), Rushden Lakes, Stop 2 07:43 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 09:15
Rushden (Nhants), Waitrose, opp 07:45 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 09:17
Rushden (Nhants), Waitrose, adj 07:45 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 09:17
Rushden (Nhants), White Arches Caravans, o/s 07:46 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 09:18
Rushden (Nhants), Saxonlea Close, adj 07:47 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 09:19
Rushden (Nhants), Oakley Arms, o/s 07:48 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 09:20
Rushden (Nhants), Adnitt Road, opp 07:49 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 09:21
Rushden (Nhants), Salvation Army Citadel, o/s 07:50 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 09:22
Rushden (Nhants), Skinners Hill Layby, Bay 1 07:51 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 09:23
Rushden (Nhants), Barwick House, Stop os 07:51 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 09:23
Rushden (Nhants), Station Road, adj 07:53 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 09:25
Rushden (Nhants), ASDA, o/s 07:53 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 09:25
Rushden (Nhants), Hayway, adj 07:54 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 09:26
Rushden (Nhants), Kilburn Place, adj 07:55 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 09:27
Higham Ferrers, Northampton Road, adj 07:56 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 09:28
Higham Ferrers, The Green Dragon Hotel, nr 07:58 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 09:30
Higham Ferrers, Cemetery Lane, adj 07:58 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 09:30
Higham Ferrers, Simpson Avenue, opp 07:59 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 20:31 09:31
Higham Ferrers, A45 Roundabout, N-bound 08:01 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 20:33 09:33
Stanwick, Dolben Avenue, adj 08:07 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 09:39
Stanwick, Church Hall, opp 08:09 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 09:41
Stanwick, Cumberland Avenue, adj 08:10 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 09:42
Raunds, Francis Street, adj 08:12 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 09:43
Raunds, Red Lion, o/s 08:14 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 09:44
Raunds, Cole Court, adj 08:15 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 09:46
Raunds, Co-op Store, o/s 08:16 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 09:46
Raunds, Shelmerdine Rise, adj 08:17 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 09:47
Raunds, Bus Shelter, opp 08:18 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 09:48
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:22:54 BST 2018 from source document em_16-X46-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.