Timetable for the 48X|Navy Line - Nottingham - Clifton (Nobel Road) Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 48X|Navy Line - Nottingham - Clifton (Nobel Road) Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Nottingham City Transport (licensed as Nottingham City Transport Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 48X|Navy Line Nottingham - Clifton (Nobel Road)
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Nottingham City Transport
Email Fares Twitter Address
travelcentre@nctx.co.uk 01159506070 @NCT_Buses Lower Parliament Street, Nottingham NG1 1GG

Map Showing the Routes of the 48X|Navy Line Nottingham - Clifton (Nobel Road) Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Nottingham - Clifton (Nobel Road) Service

Friday - inbound

Notes
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham20:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Stop M2, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham20:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Stop C4, Collin Street, Nottingham, Nottingham20:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Stop S1, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Stop ME01, Arkwright Street, Meadows, Nottingham20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Stop ME20, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham20:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Stop ME21, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham20:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Stop ME22, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham20:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Stop ME24, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham20:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Stop ME25, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham20:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Stop ME33, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham20:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Stop LI07, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham20:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Stop LI19, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham20:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Stop LI08, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham20:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Stop SI01, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham20:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Stop CL01, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stop CL02, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stop CL03, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Stop CL04, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Stop CL59, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Stop CL05, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
S-bound, Swansdowne Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Stop CL06, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Stop CL08, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Stop CL09, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Stop CL10, Holbeck Court, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Stop CL11, Highbank Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Stop CL12, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Stop CL13, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Stop CL89, Clifton Pastures, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham23:40
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham23:41
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham23:42

Friday - outbound

Stops
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5319:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:29
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5319:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:29
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5419:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:30
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5419:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:30
Stop CL86, The Dip, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5519:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:31
Stop CL29, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5619:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:32
Stop CL30, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5719:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:33
Stop CL31, Holy Trinity, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5819:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:34
Stop CL32, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5819:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:34
Stop CL96, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5919:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:35
Stop CL33, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0019:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:36
Stop CL34, Leisure Centre, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:36
Stop CL35, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0119:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:37
Stop CL36, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0219:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:38
Stop CL37, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:38
Stop CL38, Southchurch Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0319:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:39
Stop CL39, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:39
Stop CL40, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:40
Stop CL41, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:41
Stop SI02, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham05:0719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:42
Stop LI05, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham05:1019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:44
Stop LI06, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham05:1120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:45
Stop LI20, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham05:1220:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:45
Stop ME10, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham05:1320:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:46
Stop ME26, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham05:1420:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:46
Stop ME27, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham05:1520:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:47
Stop ME28, Thrumpton Drive, Meadows, Nottingham05:1520:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:47
Stop ME29, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham05:1620:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:48
Stop ME30, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham05:1720:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:48
Stop ME31, Manifold Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham05:1720:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:49
Stop ME32, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham05:1820:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:49
Stop S6, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham05:2020:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:51
Stop C9, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham05:2120:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:52
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham05:2520:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:56

Monday - inbound

Notes
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham20:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Stop M2, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham20:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Stop C4, Collin Street, Nottingham, Nottingham20:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Stop S1, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Stop ME01, Arkwright Street, Meadows, Nottingham20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Stop ME20, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham20:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Stop ME21, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham20:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Stop ME22, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham20:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Stop ME24, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham20:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Stop ME25, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham20:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Stop ME33, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham20:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Stop LI07, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham20:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Stop LI19, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham20:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Stop LI08, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham20:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Stop SI01, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham20:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Stop CL01, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stop CL02, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stop CL03, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Stop CL04, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Stop CL59, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Stop CL05, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
S-bound, Swansdowne Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Stop CL06, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Stop CL08, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Stop CL09, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Stop CL10, Holbeck Court, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Stop CL11, Highbank Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Stop CL12, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Stop CL13, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Stop CL89, Clifton Pastures, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham23:40
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham23:41
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham23:42

Monday - outbound

Stops
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5319:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:29
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5319:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:29
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5419:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:30
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5419:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:30
Stop CL86, The Dip, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5519:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:31
Stop CL29, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5619:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:32
Stop CL30, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5719:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:33
Stop CL31, Holy Trinity, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5819:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:34
Stop CL32, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5819:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:34
Stop CL96, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5919:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:35
Stop CL33, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0019:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:36
Stop CL34, Leisure Centre, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:36
Stop CL35, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0119:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:37
Stop CL36, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0219:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:38
Stop CL37, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:38
Stop CL38, Southchurch Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0319:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:39
Stop CL39, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:39
Stop CL40, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:40
Stop CL41, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:41
Stop SI02, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham05:0719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:42
Stop LI05, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham05:1019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:44
Stop LI06, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham05:1120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:45
Stop LI20, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham05:1220:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:45
Stop ME10, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham05:1320:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:46
Stop ME26, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham05:1420:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:46
Stop ME27, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham05:1520:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:47
Stop ME28, Thrumpton Drive, Meadows, Nottingham05:1520:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:47
Stop ME29, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham05:1620:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:48
Stop ME30, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham05:1720:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:48
Stop ME31, Manifold Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham05:1720:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:49
Stop ME32, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham05:1820:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:49
Stop S6, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham05:2020:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:51
Stop C9, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham05:2120:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:52
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham05:2520:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:56

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham20:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Stop M2, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham20:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Stop C4, Collin Street, Nottingham, Nottingham20:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Stop S1, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Stop ME01, Arkwright Street, Meadows, Nottingham20:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Stop ME20, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham20:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Stop ME21, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham20:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Stop ME22, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham20:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Stop ME24, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham20:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Stop ME25, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham20:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Stop ME33, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham20:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Stop LI07, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham20:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Stop LI19, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham20:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Stop LI08, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham20:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Stop SI01, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham20:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Stop CL01, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stop CL02, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stop CL03, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Stop CL04, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Stop CL59, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Stop CL05, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
S-bound, Swansdowne Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Stop CL06, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Stop CL08, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Stop CL09, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Stop CL10, Holbeck Court, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Stop CL11, Highbank Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Stop CL12, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Stop CL13, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Stop CL89, Clifton Pastures, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham20:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham23:40
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham23:41
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham23:42

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5319:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:29
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5319:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:29
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5419:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:30
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5419:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:30
Stop CL86, The Dip, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5519:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:31
Stop CL29, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5619:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:32
Stop CL30, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5719:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:33
Stop CL31, Holy Trinity, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5819:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:34
Stop CL32, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5819:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:34
Stop CL96, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5919:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:35
Stop CL33, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0019:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:36
Stop CL34, Leisure Centre, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:36
Stop CL35, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0119:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:37
Stop CL36, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0219:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:38
Stop CL37, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:38
Stop CL38, Southchurch Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0319:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:39
Stop CL39, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:39
Stop CL40, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:40
Stop CL41, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:41
Stop SI02, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham05:0719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:42
Stop LI05, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham05:1019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:44
Stop LI06, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham05:1120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:45
Stop LI20, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham05:1220:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:45
Stop ME10, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham05:1320:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:46
Stop ME26, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham05:1420:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:46
Stop ME27, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham05:1520:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:47
Stop ME28, Thrumpton Drive, Meadows, Nottingham05:1520:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:47
Stop ME29, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham05:1620:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:48
Stop ME30, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham05:1720:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:48
Stop ME31, Manifold Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham05:1720:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:49
Stop ME32, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham05:1820:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:49
Stop S6, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham05:2020:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:51
Stop C9, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham05:2120:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:52
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham05:2520:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:56

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham00:0520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Stop M2, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham00:0520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Stop C4, Collin Street, Nottingham, Nottingham00:0720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Stop S1, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham00:0820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Stop ME01, Arkwright Street, Meadows, Nottingham00:0820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18
Stop ME20, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham00:0920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Stop ME21, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham00:1020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Stop ME22, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham00:1120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Stop ME24, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham00:1220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Stop ME25, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham00:1220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Stop ME33, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham00:1320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Stop LI07, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham00:1320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Stop LI19, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham00:1420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Stop LI08, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham00:1620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Stop SI01, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham00:1720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Stop CL01, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:1920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stop CL02, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:1920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Stop CL03, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:30
Stop CL04, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Stop CL59, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:31
Stop CL05, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:32
S-bound, Swansdowne Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:33
Stop CL06, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Stop CL08, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:34
Stop CL09, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:35
Stop CL10, Holbeck Court, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:36
Stop CL11, Highbank Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Stop CL12, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:37
Stop CL13, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:38
Stop CL89, Clifton Pastures, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:0923:39
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:3020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:3023:40
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:3123:41
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:3223:42

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5319:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:29
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5319:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:29
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5419:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:30
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5419:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:30
Stop CL86, The Dip, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5519:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:31
Stop CL29, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5619:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:32
Stop CL30, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5719:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:33
Stop CL31, Holy Trinity, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5819:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:34
Stop CL32, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5819:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:34
Stop CL96, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:5919:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:35
Stop CL33, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0019:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:36
Stop CL34, Leisure Centre, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:36
Stop CL35, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0119:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:37
Stop CL36, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0219:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:38
Stop CL37, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:38
Stop CL38, Southchurch Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0319:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:39
Stop CL39, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:39
Stop CL40, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:40
Stop CL41, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:0619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:41
Stop SI02, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham05:0719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:42
Stop LI05, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham05:1019:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:44
Stop LI06, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham05:1120:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:45
Stop LI20, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham05:1220:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:45
Stop ME10, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham05:1320:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:46
Stop ME26, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham05:1420:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:46
Stop ME27, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham05:1520:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:47
Stop ME28, Thrumpton Drive, Meadows, Nottingham05:1520:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:47
Stop ME29, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham05:1620:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:48
Stop ME30, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham05:1720:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:48
Stop ME31, Manifold Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham05:1720:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:49
Stop ME32, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham05:1820:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:49
Stop S6, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham05:2020:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:0623:51
Stop C9, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham05:2120:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:52
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham05:2520:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:56

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham00:0506:3207:3208:3209:0218:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1523:00
Stop M2, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham00:0506:3207:3208:3209:0218:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1523:00
Stop C4, Collin Street, Nottingham, Nottingham00:0706:3407:3408:3409:0418:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1723:02
Stop S1, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham00:0806:3507:3508:3509:0518:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1823:03
Stop ME01, Arkwright Street, Meadows, Nottingham00:0806:3507:3508:3509:0518:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1823:03
Stop ME20, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham00:0906:3607:3608:3609:0618:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1923:04
Stop ME21, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham00:1006:3707:3708:3709:0718:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2023:05
Stop ME22, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham00:1106:3807:3808:3809:0818:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2123:06
Stop ME24, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham00:1206:3907:3908:3909:0918:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:07
Stop ME25, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham00:1206:3907:3908:3909:0918:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2223:07
Stop ME33, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham00:1306:3907:3908:3909:1018:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2323:08
Stop LI07, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham00:1306:4007:4008:4009:1018:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2323:08
Stop LI19, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham00:1406:4007:4008:4009:1118:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2423:09
Stop LI08, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham00:1606:4207:4208:4209:1318:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2623:11
Stop SI01, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham00:1706:4307:4308:4309:1418:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2723:12
Stop CL01, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:1906:4507:4508:4509:1618:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2923:14
Stop CL02, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:1906:4507:4508:4509:1618:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2923:14
Stop CL03, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2006:4607:4608:4609:1718:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:3023:15
Stop CL04, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2106:4707:4708:4709:1818:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:16
Stop CL59, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2106:4707:4708:4709:1818:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:16
Stop CL05, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2206:4807:4808:4809:1918:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:17
S-bound, Swansdowne Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2306:4907:4908:4909:2018:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:18
Stop CL06, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2406:5007:5008:5009:2118:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:19
Stop CL08, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2406:5007:5008:5009:2118:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:19
Stop CL09, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2506:5107:5108:5109:2318:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:20
Stop CL10, Holbeck Court, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2606:5207:5208:5209:2318:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:21
Stop CL11, Highbank Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2706:5307:5308:5309:2418:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:22
Stop CL12, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2706:5307:5308:5309:2518:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:22
Stop CL13, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2806:5407:5408:5409:2618:3819:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:23
Stop CL89, Clifton Pastures, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:2906:5507:5508:5509:2718:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:24
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:3006:5607:5608:5609:2818:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:25
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:3022:4023:25
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:3122:4123:26
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:3222:4223:27

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:5806:5807:5808:2408:5417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:29
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:5806:5807:5808:2408:5417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:29
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:5906:5907:5908:2508:5517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:30
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:5906:5907:5908:2508:5517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:30
Stop CL86, The Dip, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0007:0008:0008:2608:5617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:31
Stop CL29, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0107:0108:0108:2708:5717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:32
Stop CL30, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0207:0208:0208:2808:5817:4818:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:33
Stop CL31, Holy Trinity, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0307:0308:0308:2908:5917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:34
Stop CL32, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0307:0308:0308:2908:5917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:34
Stop CL96, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0407:0408:0408:3009:0017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:35
Stop CL33, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0507:0508:0508:3109:0117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:36
Stop CL34, Leisure Centre, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0507:0508:0508:3209:0217:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:36
Stop CL35, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0607:0608:0608:3209:0217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:37
Stop CL36, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0707:0708:0708:3309:0317:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:38
Stop CL37, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0707:0708:0708:3409:0417:5318:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:38
Stop CL38, Southchurch Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0807:0808:0808:3409:0417:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:39
Stop CL39, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0807:0808:0808:3509:0517:5418:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:39
Stop CL40, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:0907:0908:0908:3609:0617:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:40
Stop CL41, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham06:1007:1008:1008:3709:0717:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:41
Stop SI02, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham06:1107:1108:1108:3809:0817:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:42
Stop LI05, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham06:1307:1308:1308:4009:1017:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:44
Stop LI06, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham06:1407:1408:1408:4109:1118:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:45
Stop LI20, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham06:1407:1408:1408:4209:1218:0018:3019:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:0022:45
Stop ME10, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham06:1507:1508:1508:4309:1318:0118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:46
Stop ME26, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham06:1607:1608:1608:4409:1418:0218:3219:0219:3220:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:46
Stop ME27, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham06:1707:1708:1708:4509:1518:0318:3319:0319:3320:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:47
Stop ME28, Thrumpton Drive, Meadows, Nottingham06:1707:1708:1708:4509:1518:0318:3319:0319:3320:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:47
Stop ME29, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham06:1807:1808:1808:4609:1618:0418:3419:0419:3420:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:48
Stop ME30, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham06:1907:1908:1908:4709:1718:0518:3519:0519:3520:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:48
Stop ME31, Manifold Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham06:1907:1908:1908:4709:1718:0518:3519:0519:3520:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:49
Stop ME32, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham06:2007:2008:2008:4809:1818:0618:3619:0619:3620:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:49
Stop S6, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham06:2207:2208:2208:5009:2018:0818:3819:0819:3820:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:51
Stop C9, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham06:2307:2308:2308:5109:2118:0918:3919:0919:3920:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:52
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham06:2707:2708:2708:5509:2518:1318:4319:1319:4320:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:56

Tuesday - inbound

Notes
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham00:05
Stop M2, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham00:05
Stop C4, Collin Street, Nottingham, Nottingham00:07
Stop S1, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham00:08
Stop ME01, Arkwright Street, Meadows, Nottingham00:08
Stop ME20, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham00:09
Stop ME21, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham00:10
Stop ME22, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham00:11
Stop ME24, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham00:12
Stop ME25, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham00:12
Stop ME33, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham00:13
Stop LI07, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham00:13
Stop LI19, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham00:14
Stop LI08, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham00:16
Stop SI01, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham00:17
Stop CL01, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:19
Stop CL02, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:19
Stop CL03, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:20
Stop CL04, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:21
Stop CL59, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:21
Stop CL05, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:22
S-bound, Swansdowne Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:23
Stop CL06, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:24
Stop CL08, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:24
Stop CL09, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:25
Stop CL10, Holbeck Court, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:26
Stop CL11, Highbank Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:27
Stop CL12, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:27
Stop CL13, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:28
Stop CL89, Clifton Pastures, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:29
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:30
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:30
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:31
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:32

Tuesday - outbound

Stops
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:53
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:53
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:54
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:54
Stop CL86, The Dip, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:55
Stop CL29, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:56
Stop CL30, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:57
Stop CL31, Holy Trinity, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:58
Stop CL32, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:58
Stop CL96, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham04:59
Stop CL33, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:00
Stop CL34, Leisure Centre, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:01
Stop CL35, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:01
Stop CL36, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:02
Stop CL37, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:03
Stop CL38, Southchurch Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:03
Stop CL39, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:04
Stop CL40, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:05
Stop CL41, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham05:06
Stop SI02, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham05:07
Stop LI05, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham05:10
Stop LI06, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham05:11
Stop LI20, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham05:12
Stop ME10, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham05:13
Stop ME26, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham05:14
Stop ME27, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham05:15
Stop ME28, Thrumpton Drive, Meadows, Nottingham05:15
Stop ME29, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham05:16
Stop ME30, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham05:17
Stop ME31, Manifold Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham05:17
Stop ME32, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham05:18
Stop S6, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham05:20
Stop C9, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham05:21
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham05:25

Tuesday|Wednesday|Thursday|Friday|Saturday - inbound

Notes
Stop B3, Beastmarket Hill, Nottingham, Nottingham00:05
Stop M2, Maid Marian Way, Nottingham, Nottingham00:05
Stop C4, Collin Street, Nottingham, Nottingham00:07
Stop S1, Nottingham Railway Station, Nottingham, Nottingham00:08
Stop ME01, Arkwright Street, Meadows, Nottingham00:08
Stop ME20, Bridgeway Centre, Meadows, Nottingham00:09
Stop ME21, Houseman Gardens, Meadows, Nottingham00:10
Stop ME22, Queens Walk, Meadows, Nottingham00:11
Stop ME24, Soudan Drive, Meadows, Nottingham00:12
Stop ME25, Riverside Way, Meadows, Nottingham00:12
Stop ME33, Crossgate Drive, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham00:13
Stop LI07, Pork Farms, Queens Drive Indust., Nottingham00:13
Stop LI19, Tottle Road, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham00:14
Stop LI08, Clifton Bridge North, Riverside Retail/Not, Nottingham00:16
Stop SI01, Silverdale, Silverdale (Notts), Nottingham00:17
Stop CL01, Fabis Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:19
Stop CL02, Orford Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:19
Stop CL03, Farnborough Road Co-op, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:20
Stop CL04, Dovenby Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:21
Stop CL59, Varney Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:21
Stop CL05, Rivergreen, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:22
S-bound, Swansdowne Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:23
Stop CL06, Clifton Library, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:24
Stop CL08, Peacock, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:24
Stop CL09, Dungannon Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:25
Stop CL10, Holbeck Court, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:26
Stop CL11, Highbank Drive, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:27
Stop CL12, Pastures Avenue, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:27
Stop CL13, Bransdale Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:28
Stop CL89, Clifton Pastures, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:29
Stop CL42, Nobel Road, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:30
Stop CL15, Todd Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:30
Stop CL16, Krebs Close, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:31
Stop CL17, Fleming Gardens, Clifton (Notts), Nottingham00:32

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.