Timetable for the 11 - Mansfield - Warsop - Meden Vale Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 11 - Mansfield - Warsop - Meden Vale Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 11 Mansfield - Warsop - Meden Vale

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 11 Mansfield - Warsop - Meden Vale Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Mansfield - Warsop - Meden Vale Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Elkesley Road
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound 06:11 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound                            
Meden Vale, Netherfield Lane, o/s 3 06:11 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Meden Vale, Netherfield Lane, o/s 20 06:11 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Meden Vale, Rufford Avenue, NE-bound 06:13 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Meden Vale, Portland Crescent, adj 06:13 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58
Meden Vale, Budby Crescent, SW-bound 06:14 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59
Meden Vale, Jackson Terrace, adj 06:15 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Meden Vale, Surgery, adj 06:16 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, adj 06:17 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, adj 06:18 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, adj 06:19 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Meden Vale, Netherfield School, opp                            
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, opp 06:19 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, opp 06:22 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, S-bound 06:23 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, W-bound 06:23 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 06:26 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 06:27 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 06:27 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 06:27 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 06:27 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 06:28 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 06:28 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 06:29 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 06:30 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 06:31 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 06:31 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 06:33 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 06:33 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 06:34 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 06:35 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 06:37 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 06:40 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 06:42 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 06:45 07:30 08:00 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 06:48 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound 06:49 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 06:50 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:12 20:12 21:12
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound                            
Meden Vale, Netherfield Lane, o/s 3 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26      
Meden Vale, Netherfield Lane, o/s 20 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26      
Meden Vale, Rufford Avenue, NE-bound 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28      
Meden Vale, Portland Crescent, adj 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28      
Meden Vale, Budby Crescent, SW-bound 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29      
Meden Vale, Jackson Terrace, adj 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30      
Meden Vale, Surgery, adj 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31      
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, adj 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32      
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, adj 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33      
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, adj 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34      
Meden Vale, Netherfield School, opp                       19:12 20:12 21:12
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, opp 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:13 20:13 21:13
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, opp 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:15 20:15 21:15
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, S-bound 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:16 20:16 21:16
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, W-bound 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:17 20:17 21:17
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:19 20:19 21:19
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:21 20:21 21:21
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:21 20:21 21:21
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:22 20:22 21:22
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:23 20:23 21:23
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:24 20:24 21:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:24 20:24 21:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:25 20:25 21:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:25 20:25 21:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:27 20:27 21:27
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:28 20:28 21:28
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:29 20:29 21:29
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:31 20:31 21:31
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:33 20:33 21:33
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:37 21:37
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:37 20:37 21:37
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:38 20:38 21:38
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound    
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound 22:10 23:10
Meden Vale, Netherfield Lane, o/s 3    
Meden Vale, Netherfield Lane, o/s 20    
Meden Vale, Rufford Avenue, NE-bound    
Meden Vale, Portland Crescent, adj    
Meden Vale, Budby Crescent, SW-bound    
Meden Vale, Jackson Terrace, adj    
Meden Vale, Surgery, adj 22:11 23:11
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, adj 22:12 23:12
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, adj 22:13 23:13
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, adj 22:13 23:13
Meden Vale, Netherfield School, opp    
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, opp 22:14 23:14
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, opp 22:16 23:16
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, S-bound 22:16 23:16
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, W-bound 22:17 23:17
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 22:19 23:19
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 22:20 23:20
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 22:20 23:20
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 22:20 23:20
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 22:20 23:20
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 22:21 23:21
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 22:21 23:21
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 22:22 23:22
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 22:23 23:23
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 22:24 23:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 22:24 23:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 22:25 23:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 22:25 23:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 22:26 23:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 22:26 23:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 22:27 23:27
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 22:28 23:28
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 22:29 23:29
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 22:31 23:31
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 22:33 23:33
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 22:35 23:35
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 22:37 23:37
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound 22:37 23:37
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 22:38 23:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound                            
Meden Vale, Netherfield Lane, o/s 3 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Meden Vale, Netherfield Lane, o/s 20 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Meden Vale, Rufford Avenue, NE-bound 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Meden Vale, Portland Crescent, adj 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28
Meden Vale, Budby Crescent, SW-bound 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29
Meden Vale, Jackson Terrace, adj 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30
Meden Vale, Surgery, adj 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, adj 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, adj 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, adj 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Meden Vale, Netherfield School, opp                            
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, opp 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, opp 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, S-bound 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, W-bound 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 07:30 08:00 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:12 20:12 21:12  
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound                           22:10
Meden Vale, Netherfield Lane, o/s 3 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26        
Meden Vale, Netherfield Lane, o/s 20 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26        
Meden Vale, Rufford Avenue, NE-bound 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28        
Meden Vale, Portland Crescent, adj 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28        
Meden Vale, Budby Crescent, SW-bound 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29        
Meden Vale, Jackson Terrace, adj 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30        
Meden Vale, Surgery, adj 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31       22:11
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, adj 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32       22:12
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, adj 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33       22:13
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, adj 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34       22:13
Meden Vale, Netherfield School, opp                     19:12 20:12 21:12  
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, opp 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:14
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, opp 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:16
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, S-bound 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, W-bound 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 1
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound  
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound 23:10
Meden Vale, Netherfield Lane, o/s 3  
Meden Vale, Netherfield Lane, o/s 20  
Meden Vale, Rufford Avenue, NE-bound  
Meden Vale, Portland Crescent, adj  
Meden Vale, Budby Crescent, SW-bound  
Meden Vale, Jackson Terrace, adj  
Meden Vale, Surgery, adj 23:11
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, adj 23:12
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, adj 23:13
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, adj 23:13
Meden Vale, Netherfield School, opp  
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, opp 23:14
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, opp 23:16
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, S-bound 23:16
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, W-bound 23:17
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, SE-bound 23:19
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 23:20
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 23:20
Market Warsop, High Street, adj 23:20
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, opp 23:20
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 23:21
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, opp 23:21
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 23:22
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, opp 23:23
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, opp 23:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, opp 23:24
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, opp 23:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, adj 23:25
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, adj 23:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, opp 23:26
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, opp 23:27
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, adj 23:28
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, adj 23:29
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, opp 23:31
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, opp 23:33
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, adj 23:35
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop E 23:37
Mansfield (Notts), Toothill Lane, SE-bound 23:37
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 23:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 05:45 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 05:45 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop C 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, opp 05:48 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, adj 05:49 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, adj 05:49 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, opp 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, opp 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, adj 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, adj 05:52 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, opp 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, opp 05:54 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, adj 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, adj 05:55 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, adj 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, adj 05:57 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 05:59 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, adj 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, adj 06:01 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46
Market Warsop, High Street, NE-bound 06:02 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 06:03 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 06:03 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 06:03 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, E-bound 06:05 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, NE-bound 06:05 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, adj 06:06 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, opp 06:08 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, opp 06:08 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, opp 06:09 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54
Meden Vale, Surgery, opp 06:10 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound 06:11 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, adj                            
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:45
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:45
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop C 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:47 19:47 20:47
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, opp 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:48 19:48 20:48
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, adj 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, adj 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, opp 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:50 19:50 20:50
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, opp 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:51 19:51 20:51
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, adj 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:51 19:51 20:51
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, adj 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:52 19:52 20:52
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, opp 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:53 19:53 20:53
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, opp 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:54 19:54 20:54
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, adj 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:55 19:55 20:55
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, adj 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:55 19:55 20:55
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, adj 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:56 19:56 20:56
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, adj 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:57 19:57 20:57
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:59 19:59 20:59
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, adj 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:00 20:00 21:00
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:00 20:00 21:00
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, adj 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:01 20:01 21:01
Market Warsop, High Street, NE-bound 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:02 20:02 21:02
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:03
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:03
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:03
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, E-bound 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, NE-bound 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, adj 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:06 20:06 21:06
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, opp 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:08
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, opp 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:08
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, opp 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:09 20:09 21:09
Meden Vale, Surgery, opp 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:10 20:10 21:10
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:11 20:11 21:11
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, adj                            
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound                            
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  11 1 11 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 21:45 22:45
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 21:45 22:45
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop C 21:47 22:47
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, opp 21:48 22:48
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, adj 21:49 22:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, adj 21:49 22:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, opp 21:50 22:50
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, opp 21:51 22:51
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, adj 21:51 22:51
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, adj 21:52 22:52
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, opp 21:53 22:53
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, opp 21:54 22:54
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, adj 21:55 22:55
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, adj 21:55 22:55
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, adj 21:56 22:56
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, adj 21:57 22:57
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 21:59 22:59
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, adj 22:00 23:00
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 22:00 23:00
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, adj 22:01 23:01
Market Warsop, High Street, NE-bound 22:02 23:02
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 22:03 23:03
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 22:03 23:03
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 22:03 23:03
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, E-bound 22:05 23:05
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, NE-bound 22:05 23:05
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, adj 22:06 23:06
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, opp    
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, opp    
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, opp    
Meden Vale, Surgery, opp    
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound    
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, adj 22:07 23:07
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound 22:09 23:09
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 06:30 07:00 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop C 06:32 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, opp 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, adj 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, adj 06:34 07:04 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, opp 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, opp 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, adj 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, adj 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, opp 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, opp 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, adj 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, adj 06:40 07:10 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, adj 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, adj 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 06:44 07:14 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, adj 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, adj 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16
Market Warsop, High Street, NE-bound 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, E-bound 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, NE-bound 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, adj 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, opp 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, opp 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, opp 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24
Meden Vale, Surgery, opp 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, adj                            
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound                            
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1 11 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay F 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Mansfield (Notts), Quaker Way, NW-bound 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Mansfield (Notts), Leeming Street, Stop C 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47
Mansfield (Notts), Nursery Street, opp 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48
Mansfield (Notts), Birding Street, adj 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Road, adj 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49
Mansfield Woodhouse, Old Mill Lane, opp 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50
Mansfield Woodhouse, King Street, opp 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Mansfield Woodhouse, Recreation Ground, adj 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51
Mansfield Woodhouse, Warsop Road, adj 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52
Mansfield Woodhouse, Peafield Lane, opp 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53
Mansfield Woodhouse, Ashwell Avenue, opp 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Pastures, adj 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Mansfield Woodhouse, Greenholme Park, adj 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Mansfield Woodhouse, The Golf Course, adj 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56
Mansfield Woodhouse, Nettleworth, adj 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57
Spion Kop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59
Spion Kop, Cats Protection League, adj 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Market Warsop, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Market Warsop, Vale Avenue, adj 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01
Market Warsop, High Street, NE-bound 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Church Warsop, Eastlands Lane, E-bound 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Church Warsop, Coggins Lane, NE-bound 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Church Warsop, Tissington Avenue, adj 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Meden Vale, Caunton Close, opp 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:08  
Meden Vale, Perlthorpe Avenue, opp 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:08  
Meden Vale, Marston Avenue, opp 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:09 20:09 21:09  
Meden Vale, Surgery, opp 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:10 20:10 21:10  
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, SW-bound 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:11 20:11 21:11  
Meden Vale, Egmanton Road, adj                           22:07
Meden Vale, Elkesley Road, NE-bound                           22:09
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:44:01 BST 2018 from source document em_18-11-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.