Timetable for the 15A - Mansfield - Ollerton - Walesby Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 15A - Mansfield - Ollerton - Walesby Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Manor Close - Bus Station
  • Larch Road - Bus Station

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus Station - Manor Close
  • Bus Station - Larch Road
bus timetable 15A Mansfield - Ollerton - Walesby
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach East Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
eastmidlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03456050605 @StagecoachEMid Warneford House, Runcorn Road, Lincoln LN6 3QP www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/east-midlands

Map Showing the Routes of the 15A Mansfield - Ollerton - Walesby Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Mansfield - Ollerton - Walesby Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Manor Close,(opp), Walesby (Notts)19:03
2Manor Close,(adj), Walesby (Notts)18:1120:1121:1122:11
3Glebe Farm,(S-bound), Kirton (Notts)19:11
4Playing Fields,(S-bound), Kirton (Notts)19:13
5Maun Way,(adj), Boughton (Notts)19:15
6Harrow Lane,(adj), Boughton (Notts)19:16
7Greenwood Crescent,(opp), Boughton (Notts)19:17
8Tuxford Road,(W-bound), Boughton (Notts)19:17
9Chapel Lane,(opp), Walesby (Notts)18:1120:1121:1122:11
10Main Street,(W-bound), Walesby (Notts)18:1120:1121:1122:11
11Retford Road,(S-bound), Boughton (Notts)18:1420:1421:1422:14
12Linton Drive,(adj), Boughton (Notts)18:1520:1521:1522:15
13Holles Close,(adj), Boughton (Notts)18:1520:1521:1522:15
14Hazel Road,(opp), Boughton (Notts)18:1620:1621:1622:16
15Newark Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)19:18
15Newark Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)19:18
16Larch Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:1819:1920:1821:1822:18
17Larch Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:1819:1920:1821:1822:18
18Hazel Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:1819:1920:1821:1822:18
19Fir View,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:1819:1920:1821:1822:18
20Walesby Lane,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:1919:1920:1921:1922:19
20Walesby Lane,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:1919:1920:1921:1922:19
21Whitewater Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
21Whitewater Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
22Church Circle,(SE-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:2119:2120:2121:2122:21
23Briar Road,(S-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
24Beech Avenue,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
25Forest Road,(SW-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:2419:2420:2421:2422:24
26Hop Pole,(adj), Old Ollerton18:2619:2620:2621:2622:26
27Mansfield Road,(SW-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:2619:2620:2621:2622:26
28Cockglode Cottages,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:2719:2720:2721:2722:27
29Colliery Lane,(opp), Edwinstowe18:2819:2820:2821:2822:28
30Ollerton Road,(W-bound), Edwinstowe18:2919:2920:2921:2922:29
31Royal Oak Court,(opp), Edwinstowe18:2919:2920:2921:2922:29
32Maythorn Grove,(opp), Edwinstowe
33Visitor Centre,(o/s), Sherwood Forest
34Maythorn Grove,(adj), Edwinstowe
35High Street,(S-bound), Edwinstowe18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
35High Street,(S-bound), Edwinstowe18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
36Station Lane,(opp), Lidgett18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
37Abbey Road,(opp), Lidgett18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
38Gaitskell Crescent,(opp), Lidgett18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
38Gaitskell Crescent,(opp), Lidgett18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
39Robin Hood Avenue,(SW-bound), Lidgett18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
39Robin Hood Avenue,(SW-bound), Lidgett18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
40Rufford Road,(SE-bound), Lidgett18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
40Rufford Road,(SE-bound), Lidgett18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
41Portland Row,(opp), Lidgett18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
41Portland Row,(opp), Lidgett18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
42Archway Road,(opp), Old Clipstone18:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
42Archway Road,(opp), Old Clipstone18:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
43Squires Lane,(opp), Old Clipstone18:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
44Greendale Crescent,(adj), Clipstone18:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
44Greendale Crescent,(adj), Clipstone18:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
45Colliery,(adj), Clipstone18:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
46First Avenue,(opp), Clipstone18:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
47Third Avenue,(opp), Clipstone18:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
48Fifth Avenue,(opp), Clipstone18:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
49Sixth Avenue,(N-bound), Clipstone18:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
50Forest Road,(W-bound), Clipstone18:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
51Braemar Road,(opp), Newlands (Notts)18:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
52Garibaldi School,(o/s), Newlands (Notts)18:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
53Walnut Tree Crescent,(adj), Newlands (Notts)18:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
54Newlands Drive,(opp), Newlands (Notts)18:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
55Clipstone Road East,(opp 43), Newlands (Notts)18:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
56Lime Grove,(adj), Forest Town18:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
57Poplar Grove,(adj), Forest Town18:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
58Stanley Road,(adj), Forest Town18:4719:4720:4721:4722:47
59Queensway,(adj), Forest Town18:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
60School,(opp), Forest Town18:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
61Clipstone Road West,(SW-bound), Sherwood Hall18:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
62Chadburn Road,(opp), Sherwood Hall18:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
63Linnet Drive,(adj), Ravensdale18:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
64Francis Street,(opp), Mansfield (Notts)18:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
64Francis Street,(opp), Mansfield (Notts)18:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
65St Lawrence Church,(adj), Mansfield (Notts)18:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
66Bilborough Road,(adj), Mansfield (Notts)18:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
67Kingston Road,(adj), Ravensdale18:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
68Sandy Lane,(NW-bound), Ravensdale18:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
69Bath Lane,(SW-bound), Mansfield (Notts)18:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
69Bath Lane,(SW-bound), Mansfield (Notts)18:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
70St Peters Way,(SW-bound), Mansfield (Notts)18:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
71Leeming Street,(Stop E), Mansfield (Notts)18:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
72Toothill Lane,(SE-bound), Mansfield (Notts)18:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
73Bus Station,(Bay G), Mansfield (Notts)19:0020:0021:0022:0023:00

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Bay G), Mansfield (Notts)18:1519:2020:2021:2022:20
2Quaker Way,(NW-bound), Mansfield (Notts)18:1619:2120:2121:2122:21
3Leeming Street,(Stop B), Mansfield (Notts)18:1719:2220:2221:2222:22
4Bath Lane,(NE-bound), Mansfield (Notts)18:1819:2320:2321:2322:23
5Sandy Lane,(SE-bound), Ravensdale18:1919:2420:2421:2422:24
6Kingston Road,(opp), Ravensdale18:2019:2520:2521:2522:25
7Bilborough Road,(opp), Mansfield (Notts)18:2019:2520:2521:2522:25
8Francis Street,(adj), Mansfield (Notts)18:2119:2620:2621:2622:26
9Linnet Drive,(opp), Ravensdale18:2219:2720:2721:2722:27
10Chadburn Road,(adj), Sherwood Hall18:2319:2820:2821:2822:28
11Library,(opp), Forest Town18:2419:2920:2921:2922:29
12School,(adj), Forest Town18:2519:3020:3021:3022:30
13Queensway,(opp), Forest Town18:2519:3020:3021:3022:30
14Stanley Road,(opp), Forest Town18:2619:3120:3121:3122:31
15Poplar Grove,(opp), Forest Town18:2619:3120:3121:3122:31
16Lime Grove,(opp), Forest Town18:2619:3120:3121:3122:31
17Clipstone Road East,(o/s 47), Newlands (Notts)18:2719:3220:3221:3222:32
18Newlands Drive,(NW-bound), Newlands (Notts)18:2819:3320:3321:3322:33
19Garibaldi Shops,(adj), Newlands (Notts)18:2919:3420:3421:3422:34
20Braemar Road,(adj), Newlands (Notts)18:2919:3420:3421:3422:34
21Forest Road,(S-bound), Clipstone18:3019:3520:3521:3522:35
22Central Drive,(opp), Clipstone18:3119:3620:3621:3622:36
23Fifth Avenue,(adj), Clipstone18:3119:3620:3621:3622:36
24Third Avenue,(adj), Clipstone18:3219:3720:3721:3722:37
25First Avenue,(adj), Clipstone18:3219:3720:3721:3722:37
26Colliery,(opp), Clipstone18:3319:3820:3821:3822:38
27Greendale Crescent,(opp), Clipstone18:3419:3920:3921:3922:39
28Squires Lane,(adj), Old Clipstone18:3519:4020:4021:4022:40
29Archway Road,(adj), Old Clipstone18:3619:4120:4121:4122:41
30Portland Row,(adj), Lidgett18:3919:4420:4421:4422:44
31Rufford Road,(NW-bound), Lidgett18:4019:4520:4521:4522:45
32Robin Hood Avenue,(NE-bound), Lidgett18:4019:4520:4521:4522:45
33Gaitskell Crescent,(adj), Lidgett18:4119:4620:4621:4622:46
34Abbey Road,(adj), Lidgett18:4119:4620:4621:4622:46
35Station Lane,(adj), Lidgett18:4219:4720:4721:4722:47
36High Street,(W-bound), Edwinstowe18:4219:4720:4721:4722:47
37Fire Station,(o/s), Edwinstowe18:4319:4820:4821:4822:48
38Maythorn Grove,(opp), Edwinstowe
39Visitor Centre,(o/s), Sherwood Forest
40Maythorn Grove,(adj), Edwinstowe
41Royal Oak Court,(adj), Edwinstowe18:4319:4820:4821:4822:48
41Royal Oak Court,(adj), Edwinstowe18:4319:4820:4821:4822:48
42Ollerton Road,(E-bound), Edwinstowe18:4319:4820:4821:4822:48
43Colliery Lane,(adj), Edwinstowe18:4419:4920:4921:4922:49
43Colliery Lane,(adj), Edwinstowe18:4419:4920:4921:4922:49
44Cockglode Cottages,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:4519:5020:5021:5022:50
45Mansfield Road,(NE-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:4619:5120:5121:5122:51
46Hop Pole,(opp), Old Ollerton18:4819:5320:5321:5322:53
47Methodist Church,(o/s), Ollerton (Notts)18:4919:5420:5421:5422:54
48Forest Road,(NE-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:4919:5420:5421:5422:54
49Beech Avenue,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:5019:5520:5521:5522:55
50Briar Road,(N-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:5119:5620:5621:5622:56
51Rosewood Centre,(o/s), Ollerton (Notts)18:5119:5620:5621:5622:56
52Whitewater Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:5219:5720:5721:5722:57
53Walesby Lane,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5319:5820:5821:5822:58
54Fir View,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5319:5820:5821:5822:58
54Fir View,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5319:5820:5821:5822:58
55Alder Grove,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5319:5820:5821:5822:58
56Hazel Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:5419:5920:5921:5922:59
57Larch Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5520:0021:0022:0023:00
57Larch Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5520:0021:0022:0023:00
59Newark Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5520:0021:0022:0023:00
60Tuxford Road,(E-bound), Boughton (Notts)
61Greenwood Crescent,(adj), Boughton (Notts)
62Harrow Lane,(opp), Boughton (Notts)
63Maun Way,(opp), Boughton (Notts)
64Playing Fields,(N-bound), Kirton (Notts)
65Glebe Farm,(N-bound), Kirton (Notts)
66Hazel Road,(adj), Boughton (Notts)18:5520:0021:0022:0023:00
67Holles Close,(opp), Boughton (Notts)18:5620:0121:0122:0123:01
68Linton Drive,(opp), Boughton (Notts)18:5720:0221:0222:0223:02
69Retford Road,(N-bound), Boughton (Notts)18:5720:0221:0222:0223:02
70Retford Road,(N-bound), Walesby (Notts)19:0120:0621:0622:0623:06
71New Hill,(opp 16), Walesby (Notts)19:0120:0621:0622:0623:06
72Manor Close,(adj), Walesby (Notts)19:0320:0821:0822:0823:08
72Manor Close,(adj), Walesby (Notts)19:0320:0821:0822:0823:08

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Manor Close,(opp), Walesby (Notts)19:03
2Manor Close,(adj), Walesby (Notts)18:1120:1121:1122:11
3Glebe Farm,(S-bound), Kirton (Notts)19:11
4Playing Fields,(S-bound), Kirton (Notts)19:13
5Maun Way,(adj), Boughton (Notts)19:15
6Harrow Lane,(adj), Boughton (Notts)19:16
7Greenwood Crescent,(opp), Boughton (Notts)19:17
8Tuxford Road,(W-bound), Boughton (Notts)19:17
9Chapel Lane,(opp), Walesby (Notts)18:1120:1121:1122:11
10Main Street,(W-bound), Walesby (Notts)18:1120:1121:1122:11
11Retford Road,(S-bound), Boughton (Notts)18:1420:1421:1422:14
12Linton Drive,(adj), Boughton (Notts)18:1520:1521:1522:15
13Holles Close,(adj), Boughton (Notts)18:1520:1521:1522:15
14Hazel Road,(opp), Boughton (Notts)18:1620:1621:1622:16
15Newark Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)19:18
15Newark Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)19:18
16Larch Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:1819:1920:1821:1822:18
17Larch Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:1819:1920:1821:1822:18
18Hazel Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:1819:1920:1821:1822:18
19Fir View,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:1819:1920:1821:1822:18
20Walesby Lane,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:1919:1920:1921:1922:19
20Walesby Lane,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:1919:1920:1921:1922:19
21Whitewater Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
21Whitewater Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
22Church Circle,(SE-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:2119:2120:2121:2122:21
23Briar Road,(S-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
24Beech Avenue,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
25Forest Road,(SW-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:2419:2420:2421:2422:24
26Hop Pole,(adj), Old Ollerton18:2619:2620:2621:2622:26
27Mansfield Road,(SW-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:2619:2620:2621:2622:26
28Cockglode Cottages,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:2719:2720:2721:2722:27
29Colliery Lane,(opp), Edwinstowe18:2819:2820:2821:2822:28
30Ollerton Road,(W-bound), Edwinstowe18:2919:2920:2921:2922:29
31Royal Oak Court,(opp), Edwinstowe18:2919:2920:2921:2922:29
32Maythorn Grove,(opp), Edwinstowe
33Visitor Centre,(o/s), Sherwood Forest
34Maythorn Grove,(adj), Edwinstowe
35High Street,(S-bound), Edwinstowe18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
35High Street,(S-bound), Edwinstowe18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
36Station Lane,(opp), Lidgett18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
37Abbey Road,(opp), Lidgett18:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
38Gaitskell Crescent,(opp), Lidgett18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
38Gaitskell Crescent,(opp), Lidgett18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
39Robin Hood Avenue,(SW-bound), Lidgett18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
39Robin Hood Avenue,(SW-bound), Lidgett18:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
40Rufford Road,(SE-bound), Lidgett18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
40Rufford Road,(SE-bound), Lidgett18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
41Portland Row,(opp), Lidgett18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
41Portland Row,(opp), Lidgett18:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
42Archway Road,(opp), Old Clipstone18:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
42Archway Road,(opp), Old Clipstone18:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
43Squires Lane,(opp), Old Clipstone18:3619:3620:3621:3622:36
44Greendale Crescent,(adj), Clipstone18:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
44Greendale Crescent,(adj), Clipstone18:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
45Colliery,(adj), Clipstone18:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
46First Avenue,(opp), Clipstone18:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
47Third Avenue,(opp), Clipstone18:4019:4020:4021:4022:40
48Fifth Avenue,(opp), Clipstone18:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
49Sixth Avenue,(N-bound), Clipstone18:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
50Forest Road,(W-bound), Clipstone18:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
51Braemar Road,(opp), Newlands (Notts)18:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
52Garibaldi School,(o/s), Newlands (Notts)18:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
53Walnut Tree Crescent,(adj), Newlands (Notts)18:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
54Newlands Drive,(opp), Newlands (Notts)18:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
55Clipstone Road East,(opp 43), Newlands (Notts)18:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
56Lime Grove,(adj), Forest Town18:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
57Poplar Grove,(adj), Forest Town18:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
58Stanley Road,(adj), Forest Town18:4719:4720:4721:4722:47
59Queensway,(adj), Forest Town18:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
60School,(opp), Forest Town18:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
61Clipstone Road West,(SW-bound), Sherwood Hall18:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
62Chadburn Road,(opp), Sherwood Hall18:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
63Linnet Drive,(adj), Ravensdale18:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
64Francis Street,(opp), Mansfield (Notts)18:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
64Francis Street,(opp), Mansfield (Notts)18:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
65St Lawrence Church,(adj), Mansfield (Notts)18:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
66Bilborough Road,(adj), Mansfield (Notts)18:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
67Kingston Road,(adj), Ravensdale18:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
68Sandy Lane,(NW-bound), Ravensdale18:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
69Bath Lane,(SW-bound), Mansfield (Notts)18:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
69Bath Lane,(SW-bound), Mansfield (Notts)18:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
70St Peters Way,(SW-bound), Mansfield (Notts)18:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
71Leeming Street,(Stop E), Mansfield (Notts)18:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
72Toothill Lane,(SE-bound), Mansfield (Notts)18:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
73Bus Station,(Bay G), Mansfield (Notts)19:0020:0021:0022:0023:00

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Bay G), Mansfield (Notts)18:1519:2020:2021:2022:20
2Quaker Way,(NW-bound), Mansfield (Notts)18:1619:2120:2121:2122:21
3Leeming Street,(Stop B), Mansfield (Notts)18:1719:2220:2221:2222:22
4Bath Lane,(NE-bound), Mansfield (Notts)18:1819:2320:2321:2322:23
5Sandy Lane,(SE-bound), Ravensdale18:1919:2420:2421:2422:24
6Kingston Road,(opp), Ravensdale18:2019:2520:2521:2522:25
7Bilborough Road,(opp), Mansfield (Notts)18:2019:2520:2521:2522:25
8Francis Street,(adj), Mansfield (Notts)18:2119:2620:2621:2622:26
9Linnet Drive,(opp), Ravensdale18:2219:2720:2721:2722:27
10Chadburn Road,(adj), Sherwood Hall18:2319:2820:2821:2822:28
11Library,(opp), Forest Town18:2419:2920:2921:2922:29
12School,(adj), Forest Town18:2519:3020:3021:3022:30
13Queensway,(opp), Forest Town18:2519:3020:3021:3022:30
14Stanley Road,(opp), Forest Town18:2619:3120:3121:3122:31
15Poplar Grove,(opp), Forest Town18:2619:3120:3121:3122:31
16Lime Grove,(opp), Forest Town18:2619:3120:3121:3122:31
17Clipstone Road East,(o/s 47), Newlands (Notts)18:2719:3220:3221:3222:32
18Newlands Drive,(NW-bound), Newlands (Notts)18:2819:3320:3321:3322:33
19Garibaldi Shops,(adj), Newlands (Notts)18:2919:3420:3421:3422:34
20Braemar Road,(adj), Newlands (Notts)18:2919:3420:3421:3422:34
21Forest Road,(S-bound), Clipstone18:3019:3520:3521:3522:35
22Central Drive,(opp), Clipstone18:3119:3620:3621:3622:36
23Fifth Avenue,(adj), Clipstone18:3119:3620:3621:3622:36
24Third Avenue,(adj), Clipstone18:3219:3720:3721:3722:37
25First Avenue,(adj), Clipstone18:3219:3720:3721:3722:37
26Colliery,(opp), Clipstone18:3319:3820:3821:3822:38
27Greendale Crescent,(opp), Clipstone18:3419:3920:3921:3922:39
28Squires Lane,(adj), Old Clipstone18:3519:4020:4021:4022:40
29Archway Road,(adj), Old Clipstone18:3619:4120:4121:4122:41
30Portland Row,(adj), Lidgett18:3919:4420:4421:4422:44
31Rufford Road,(NW-bound), Lidgett18:4019:4520:4521:4522:45
32Robin Hood Avenue,(NE-bound), Lidgett18:4019:4520:4521:4522:45
33Gaitskell Crescent,(adj), Lidgett18:4119:4620:4621:4622:46
34Abbey Road,(adj), Lidgett18:4119:4620:4621:4622:46
35Station Lane,(adj), Lidgett18:4219:4720:4721:4722:47
36High Street,(W-bound), Edwinstowe18:4219:4720:4721:4722:47
37Fire Station,(o/s), Edwinstowe18:4319:4820:4821:4822:48
38Maythorn Grove,(opp), Edwinstowe
39Visitor Centre,(o/s), Sherwood Forest
40Maythorn Grove,(adj), Edwinstowe
41Royal Oak Court,(adj), Edwinstowe18:4319:4820:4821:4822:48
41Royal Oak Court,(adj), Edwinstowe18:4319:4820:4821:4822:48
42Ollerton Road,(E-bound), Edwinstowe18:4319:4820:4821:4822:48
43Colliery Lane,(adj), Edwinstowe18:4419:4920:4921:4922:49
43Colliery Lane,(adj), Edwinstowe18:4419:4920:4921:4922:49
44Cockglode Cottages,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:4519:5020:5021:5022:50
45Mansfield Road,(NE-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:4619:5120:5121:5122:51
46Hop Pole,(opp), Old Ollerton18:4819:5320:5321:5322:53
47Methodist Church,(o/s), Ollerton (Notts)18:4919:5420:5421:5422:54
48Forest Road,(NE-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:4919:5420:5421:5422:54
49Beech Avenue,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:5019:5520:5521:5522:55
50Briar Road,(N-bound), Ollerton (Notts)18:5119:5620:5621:5622:56
51Rosewood Centre,(o/s), Ollerton (Notts)18:5119:5620:5621:5622:56
52Whitewater Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:5219:5720:5721:5722:57
53Walesby Lane,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5319:5820:5821:5822:58
54Fir View,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5319:5820:5821:5822:58
54Fir View,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5319:5820:5821:5822:58
55Alder Grove,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5319:5820:5821:5822:58
56Hazel Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)18:5419:5920:5921:5922:59
57Larch Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5520:0021:0022:0023:00
57Larch Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5520:0021:0022:0023:00
59Newark Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)18:5520:0021:0022:0023:00
60Tuxford Road,(E-bound), Boughton (Notts)
61Greenwood Crescent,(adj), Boughton (Notts)
62Harrow Lane,(opp), Boughton (Notts)
63Maun Way,(opp), Boughton (Notts)
64Playing Fields,(N-bound), Kirton (Notts)
65Glebe Farm,(N-bound), Kirton (Notts)
66Hazel Road,(adj), Boughton (Notts)18:5520:0021:0022:0023:00
67Holles Close,(opp), Boughton (Notts)18:5620:0121:0122:0123:01
68Linton Drive,(opp), Boughton (Notts)18:5720:0221:0222:0223:02
69Retford Road,(N-bound), Boughton (Notts)18:5720:0221:0222:0223:02
70Retford Road,(N-bound), Walesby (Notts)19:0120:0621:0622:0623:06
71New Hill,(opp 16), Walesby (Notts)19:0120:0621:0622:0623:06
72Manor Close,(adj), Walesby (Notts)19:0320:0821:0822:0823:08
72Manor Close,(adj), Walesby (Notts)19:0320:0821:0822:0823:08

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Manor Close,(opp), Walesby (Notts)
2Manor Close,(adj), Walesby (Notts)11:2113:2115:2117:2119:2720:2121:21
3Glebe Farm,(S-bound), Kirton (Notts)
4Playing Fields,(S-bound), Kirton (Notts)
5Maun Way,(adj), Boughton (Notts)
6Harrow Lane,(adj), Boughton (Notts)
7Greenwood Crescent,(opp), Boughton (Notts)
8Tuxford Road,(W-bound), Boughton (Notts)
9Chapel Lane,(opp), Walesby (Notts)11:2113:2115:2117:2119:2720:2121:21
10Main Street,(W-bound), Walesby (Notts)11:2113:2115:2117:2119:2720:2121:21
11Retford Road,(S-bound), Boughton (Notts)11:2413:2415:2417:2419:3020:2421:24
12Linton Drive,(adj), Boughton (Notts)11:2513:2515:2517:2519:3120:2521:25
13Holles Close,(adj), Boughton (Notts)11:2513:2515:2517:2519:3120:2521:25
14Hazel Road,(opp), Boughton (Notts)11:2613:2615:2617:2619:3220:2621:26
15Newark Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)11:2713:2715:2717:2719:3320:2721:27
15Newark Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)11:2713:2715:2717:2719:3320:2721:27
16Larch Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)11:2812:2313:2814:2315:2816:2317:2818:2319:3420:2821:28
17Larch Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)11:2812:2313:2814:2315:2816:2317:2818:2319:3420:2821:28
18Hazel Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)11:2812:2313:2814:2315:2816:2317:2818:2319:3420:2821:28
19Fir View,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)11:2912:2413:2914:2415:2916:2417:2918:2419:3520:2921:29
20Walesby Lane,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)11:2912:2413:2914:2415:2916:2417:2918:2419:3520:2921:29
20Walesby Lane,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)11:2912:2413:2914:2415:2916:2417:2918:2419:3520:2921:29
21Whitewater Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)11:3012:2513:3014:2515:3016:2517:3018:2519:3620:3021:30
21Whitewater Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)11:3012:2513:3014:2515:3016:2517:3018:2519:3620:3021:30
22Church Circle,(SE-bound), Ollerton (Notts)11:3112:2613:3114:2615:3116:2617:3118:2619:3720:3121:31
23Briar Road,(S-bound), Ollerton (Notts)11:3212:2713:3214:2715:3216:2717:3218:2719:3820:3221:32
24Beech Avenue,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)11:3212:2713:3214:2715:3216:2717:3218:2719:3820:3221:32
25Forest Road,(SW-bound), Ollerton (Notts)11:3412:2913:3414:2915:3416:2917:3418:2919:4020:3421:34
26Hop Pole,(adj), Old Ollerton11:3612:3113:3614:3115:3616:3117:3618:3119:4220:3621:36
27Mansfield Road,(SW-bound), Ollerton (Notts)11:3612:3113:3614:3115:3616:3117:3618:3119:4220:3621:36
28Cockglode Cottages,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)11:3712:3313:3714:3315:3716:3317:3718:3319:4320:3721:37
29Colliery Lane,(opp), Edwinstowe11:3812:3413:3814:3415:3816:3417:3818:3419:4420:3821:38
30Ollerton Road,(W-bound), Edwinstowe11:3912:3513:3914:3515:3916:3517:3918:3519:4520:3921:39
31Royal Oak Court,(opp), Edwinstowe11:3912:3513:3914:3515:3916:3517:3918:3519:4520:3921:39
32Maythorn Grove,(opp), Edwinstowe12:3614:3616:3618:36
33Visitor Centre,(o/s), Sherwood Forest12:3714:3716:3718:37
34Maythorn Grove,(adj), Edwinstowe12:3814:3816:3818:38
35High Street,(S-bound), Edwinstowe11:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4620:4021:40
35High Street,(S-bound), Edwinstowe11:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4620:4021:40
36Station Lane,(opp), Lidgett11:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4620:4021:40
37Abbey Road,(opp), Lidgett11:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4720:4121:41
38Gaitskell Crescent,(opp), Lidgett11:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4720:4121:41
38Gaitskell Crescent,(opp), Lidgett11:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4720:4121:41
39Robin Hood Avenue,(SW-bound), Lidgett11:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4820:4221:42
39Robin Hood Avenue,(SW-bound), Lidgett11:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4820:4221:42
40Rufford Road,(SE-bound), Lidgett11:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4820:4221:42
40Rufford Road,(SE-bound), Lidgett11:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4820:4221:42
41Portland Row,(opp), Lidgett11:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4920:4321:43
41Portland Row,(opp), Lidgett11:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4920:4321:43
42Archway Road,(opp), Old Clipstone11:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:5320:4721:47
42Archway Road,(opp), Old Clipstone11:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:5320:4721:47
43Squires Lane,(opp), Old Clipstone11:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:5420:4821:48
44Greendale Crescent,(adj), Clipstone11:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5720:5121:51
44Greendale Crescent,(adj), Clipstone11:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5720:5121:51
45Colliery,(adj), Clipstone11:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5720:5121:51
46First Avenue,(opp), Clipstone11:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5820:5221:52
47Third Avenue,(opp), Clipstone11:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5820:5221:52
48Fifth Avenue,(opp), Clipstone11:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5920:5321:53
49Sixth Avenue,(N-bound), Clipstone11:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5920:5321:53
50Forest Road,(W-bound), Clipstone11:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5420:0020:5421:54
51Braemar Road,(opp), Newlands (Notts)11:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5420:0020:5421:54
52Garibaldi School,(o/s), Newlands (Notts)11:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5520:0120:5521:55
53Walnut Tree Crescent,(adj), Newlands (Notts)11:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5620:0220:5621:56
54Newlands Drive,(opp), Newlands (Notts)11:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5720:0320:5721:57
55Clipstone Road East,(opp 43), Newlands (Notts)11:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5720:0320:5721:57
56Lime Grove,(adj), Forest Town11:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5820:0420:5821:58
57Poplar Grove,(adj), Forest Town11:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5820:0420:5821:58
58Stanley Road,(adj), Forest Town11:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5920:0520:5921:59
59Queensway,(adj), Forest Town12:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0621:0022:00
60School,(opp), Forest Town12:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:0721:0122:01
61Clipstone Road West,(SW-bound), Sherwood Hall12:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0821:0222:02
62Chadburn Road,(opp), Sherwood Hall12:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:0318:0319:0320:0921:0322:03
63Linnet Drive,(adj), Ravensdale12:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:1021:0422:04
64Francis Street,(opp), Mansfield (Notts)12:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:1121:0522:05
64Francis Street,(opp), Mansfield (Notts)12:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:1121:0522:05
65St Lawrence Church,(adj), Mansfield (Notts)12:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:1221:0622:06
66Bilborough Road,(adj), Mansfield (Notts)12:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:1221:0622:06
67Kingston Road,(adj), Ravensdale12:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:1321:0722:07
68Sandy Lane,(NW-bound), Ravensdale12:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:1421:0822:08
69Bath Lane,(SW-bound), Mansfield (Notts)12:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:1521:0922:09
69Bath Lane,(SW-bound), Mansfield (Notts)12:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:1521:0922:09
70St Peters Way,(SW-bound), Mansfield (Notts)12:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:1621:1022:10
71Leeming Street,(Stop E), Mansfield (Notts)12:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:1721:1122:11
72Toothill Lane,(SE-bound), Mansfield (Notts)12:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:1721:1122:11
73Bus Station,(Bay G), Mansfield (Notts)12:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:2121:1522:15

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Bay G), Mansfield (Notts)10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3020:3022:30
2Quaker Way,(NW-bound), Mansfield (Notts)10:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:3120:3122:31
3Leeming Street,(Stop B), Mansfield (Notts)10:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3220:3222:32
4Bath Lane,(NE-bound), Mansfield (Notts)10:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3320:3322:33
5Sandy Lane,(SE-bound), Ravensdale10:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:3420:3422:34
6Kingston Road,(opp), Ravensdale10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3522:35
7Bilborough Road,(opp), Mansfield (Notts)10:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3520:3522:35
8Francis Street,(adj), Mansfield (Notts)10:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3620:3622:36
9Linnet Drive,(opp), Ravensdale10:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3720:3722:37
10Chadburn Road,(adj), Sherwood Hall10:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3820:3822:38
11Library,(opp), Forest Town10:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3922:39
12School,(adj), Forest Town10:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4022:40
13Queensway,(opp), Forest Town10:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4020:4022:40
14Stanley Road,(opp), Forest Town10:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4122:41
15Poplar Grove,(opp), Forest Town10:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4122:41
16Lime Grove,(opp), Forest Town10:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4122:41
17Clipstone Road East,(o/s 47), Newlands (Notts)10:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4222:42
18Newlands Drive,(NW-bound), Newlands (Notts)10:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4322:43
19Garibaldi Shops,(adj), Newlands (Notts)10:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4422:44
20Braemar Road,(adj), Newlands (Notts)10:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4422:44
21Forest Road,(S-bound), Clipstone10:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4522:45
22Central Drive,(opp), Clipstone10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4622:46
23Fifth Avenue,(adj), Clipstone10:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4622:46
24Third Avenue,(adj), Clipstone10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4722:47
25First Avenue,(adj), Clipstone10:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4722:47
26Colliery,(opp), Clipstone10:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4822:48
27Greendale Crescent,(opp), Clipstone10:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4920:4922:49
28Squires Lane,(adj), Old Clipstone10:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:5022:50
29Archway Road,(adj), Old Clipstone10:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5120:5122:51
30Portland Row,(adj), Lidgett10:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5420:5422:54
31Rufford Road,(NW-bound), Lidgett10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5522:55
32Robin Hood Avenue,(NE-bound), Lidgett10:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5522:55
33Gaitskell Crescent,(adj), Lidgett10:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5622:56
34Abbey Road,(adj), Lidgett10:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5622:56
35Station Lane,(adj), Lidgett10:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5722:57
36High Street,(W-bound), Edwinstowe10:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5722:57
37Fire Station,(o/s), Edwinstowe10:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5820:5822:58
38Maythorn Grove,(opp), Edwinstowe11:5913:5915:5917:59
39Visitor Centre,(o/s), Sherwood Forest12:0114:0116:0118:01
40Maythorn Grove,(adj), Edwinstowe12:0114:0116:0118:01
41Royal Oak Court,(adj), Edwinstowe10:5812:0112:5814:0114:5816:0116:5818:0118:5819:5820:5822:58
41Royal Oak Court,(adj), Edwinstowe10:5812:0112:5814:0114:5816:0116:5818:0118:5819:5820:5822:58
42Ollerton Road,(E-bound), Edwinstowe10:5812:0212:5814:0214:5816:0216:5818:0218:5819:5820:5822:58
43Colliery Lane,(adj), Edwinstowe10:5912:0312:5914:0314:5916:0316:5918:0318:5919:5920:5922:59
43Colliery Lane,(adj), Edwinstowe10:5912:0312:5914:0314:5916:0316:5918:0318:5919:5920:5922:59
44Cockglode Cottages,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)11:0012:0413:0014:0415:0016:0417:0018:0419:0020:0021:0023:00
45Mansfield Road,(NE-bound), Ollerton (Notts)11:0112:0513:0114:0515:0116:0517:0118:0519:0120:0121:0123:01
46Hop Pole,(opp), Old Ollerton11:0312:0713:0314:0715:0316:0717:0318:0719:0320:0321:0323:03
47Methodist Church,(o/s), Ollerton (Notts)11:0412:0813:0414:0815:0416:0817:0418:0819:0420:0421:0423:04
48Forest Road,(NE-bound), Ollerton (Notts)11:0412:0813:0414:0815:0416:0817:0418:0819:0420:0421:0423:04
49Beech Avenue,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)11:0512:0913:0514:0915:0516:0917:0518:0919:0520:0521:0523:05
50Briar Road,(N-bound), Ollerton (Notts)11:0612:1013:0614:1015:0616:1017:0618:1019:0620:0621:0623:06
51Rosewood Centre,(o/s), Ollerton (Notts)11:0612:1013:0614:1015:0616:1017:0618:1019:0620:0621:0623:06
52Whitewater Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)11:0712:1113:0714:1115:0716:1117:0718:1119:0720:0721:0723:07
53Walesby Lane,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)11:0712:1113:0714:1115:0716:1117:0718:1119:0820:0721:0723:07
54Fir View,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)11:0812:1213:0814:1215:0816:1217:0818:1219:0920:0821:0823:08
54Fir View,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)11:0812:1213:0814:1215:0816:1217:0818:1219:0920:0821:0823:08
55Alder Grove,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)11:0812:1213:0814:1215:0816:1217:0818:1219:0920:0821:0823:08
56Hazel Road,(adj), Ollerton (Notts)11:0812:1213:0814:1215:0816:1217:0818:1219:0920:0821:0823:08
57Larch Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)11:0912:1313:0914:1315:0916:1317:0918:1319:1020:0921:0923:09
57Larch Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)11:0912:1313:0914:1315:0916:1317:0918:1319:1020:0921:0923:09
59Newark Road,(opp), Ollerton (Notts)11:0913:0915:0917:0919:1020:0921:0923:09
60Tuxford Road,(E-bound), Boughton (Notts)19:11
61Greenwood Crescent,(adj), Boughton (Notts)19:12
62Harrow Lane,(opp), Boughton (Notts)19:12
63Maun Way,(opp), Boughton (Notts)19:15
64Playing Fields,(N-bound), Kirton (Notts)19:17
65Glebe Farm,(N-bound), Kirton (Notts)19:18
66Hazel Road,(adj), Boughton (Notts)11:1013:1015:1017:1020:1021:1023:10
67Holles Close,(opp), Boughton (Notts)11:1113:1115:1117:1120:1121:1123:11
68Linton Drive,(opp), Boughton (Notts)11:1213:1215:1217:1220:1221:1223:12
69Retford Road,(N-bound), Boughton (Notts)11:1213:1215:1217:1220:1221:1223:12
70Retford Road,(N-bound), Walesby (Notts)11:1613:1615:1617:1620:1621:1623:16
71New Hill,(opp 16), Walesby (Notts)11:1613:1615:1617:1620:1621:1623:16
72Manor Close,(adj), Walesby (Notts)11:1813:1815:1817:1819:2720:1821:1823:18
72Manor Close,(adj), Walesby (Notts)11:1813:1815:1817:1819:2720:1821:1823:18

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.