Timetable for the 204 - Mansfield - Mansfield Woodhouse - Mansfield Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 204 - Mansfield - Mansfield Woodhouse - Mansfield Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 204 Mansfield - Mansfield Woodhouse - Mansfield

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 204 Mansfield - Mansfield Woodhouse - Mansfield Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Mansfield - Mansfield Woodhouse - Mansfield Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  204 1 204 1 204 1 204 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay B 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20
Mansfield (Notts), Fire Station, o/s 09:22 10:22 12:22 13:22
Mansfield (Notts), Council Offices, adj 09:23 10:23 12:23 13:23
Mansfield (Notts), Bould Street, adj 09:24 10:24 12:24 13:24
Mansfield (Notts), Beech Hill Drive, opp 09:25 10:25 12:25 13:25
Mansfield (Notts), Little Debdale Lane, opp 09:27 10:27 12:27 13:27
Mansfield (Notts), Debdale Gate, opp 09:29 10:29 12:29 13:29
Mansfield Woodhouse, Swan Lane, adj 09:30 10:30 12:30 13:30
Mansfield Woodhouse, Market Place, adj 09:32 10:32 12:32 13:32
Mansfield Woodhouse, Eather Avenue, NW-bound 09:33 10:33 12:33 13:33
Mansfield Woodhouse, Community Centre, adj 09:33 10:33 12:33 13:33
Mansfield Woodhouse, Wilcox Avenue, adj 09:34 10:34 12:34 13:34
Mansfield Woodhouse, Hazel Grove, NE-bound 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35
Mansfield Woodhouse, Charnwood Grove, N-bound 09:37 10:37 12:37 13:37
Mansfield Woodhouse, Dundee Drive, E-bound 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38
Mansfield Woodhouse, Stranraer Close, adj 09:38 10:38 12:38 13:38
Mansfield Woodhouse, Beresford Road, E-bound 09:39 10:39 12:39 13:39
Mansfield Woodhouse, Baker Road, opp 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40
Mansfield Woodhouse, Hereford Avenue, adj 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40
Mansfield Woodhouse, Worcester Avenue, SW-bound 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41
Mansfield Woodhouse, Pine Close, opp 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42
Mansfield Woodhouse, Sycamore Road, opp 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42
Mansfield Woodhouse, Wilcox Avenue, opp 09:44 10:44 12:44 13:44
Mansfield Woodhouse, Community Centre, opp 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45
Mansfield Woodhouse, Eather Avenue, o/s 18 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45
Mansfield Woodhouse, Market Place, opp 09:47 10:47 12:47 13:47
Mansfield Woodhouse, Swan Lane, opp 09:48 10:48 12:48 13:48
Mansfield (Notts), Debdale Gate, adj 09:49 10:49 12:49 13:49
Mansfield (Notts), Little Debdale Lane, adj 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52
Mansfield (Notts), Beech Hill Drive, adj 09:52 10:52 12:52 13:52
Mansfield (Notts), Bould Street, opp 09:54 10:54 12:54 13:54
Mansfield (Notts), Council Offices, opp 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55
Mansfield (Notts), Fire Station, opp 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56
Mansfield (Notts), Rosemary Street, SE-bound 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57
Mansfield (Notts), Union Street, adj 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay B 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  204 1 204 1 204 1 204 1
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay B 09:20 13:20 12:20 10:20
Mansfield (Notts), Fire Station, o/s 09:22 13:22 12:22 10:22
Mansfield (Notts), Council Offices, adj 09:23 13:23 12:23 10:23
Mansfield (Notts), Bould Street, adj 09:24 13:24 12:24 10:24
Mansfield (Notts), Beech Hill Drive, opp 09:25 13:25 12:25 10:25
Mansfield (Notts), Little Debdale Lane, opp 09:27 13:27 12:27 10:27
Mansfield (Notts), Debdale Gate, opp 09:29 13:29 12:29 10:29
Mansfield Woodhouse, Swan Lane, adj 09:30 13:30 12:30 10:30
Mansfield Woodhouse, Market Place, adj 09:32 13:32 12:32 10:32
Mansfield Woodhouse, Eather Avenue, NW-bound 09:33 13:33 12:33 10:33
Mansfield Woodhouse, Community Centre, adj 09:33 13:33 12:33 10:33
Mansfield Woodhouse, Wilcox Avenue, adj 09:34 13:34 12:34 10:34
Mansfield Woodhouse, Hazel Grove, NE-bound 09:35 13:35 12:35 10:35
Mansfield Woodhouse, Charnwood Grove, N-bound 09:37 13:37 12:37 10:37
Mansfield Woodhouse, Dundee Drive, E-bound 09:38 13:38 12:38 10:38
Mansfield Woodhouse, Stranraer Close, adj 09:38 13:38 12:38 10:38
Mansfield Woodhouse, Beresford Road, E-bound 09:39 13:39 12:39 10:39
Mansfield Woodhouse, Baker Road, opp 09:40 13:40 12:40 10:40
Mansfield Woodhouse, Hereford Avenue, adj 09:40 13:40 12:40 10:40
Mansfield Woodhouse, Worcester Avenue, SW-bound 09:41 13:41 12:41 10:41
Mansfield Woodhouse, Pine Close, opp 09:42 13:42 12:42 10:42
Mansfield Woodhouse, Sycamore Road, opp 09:42 13:42 12:42 10:42
Mansfield Woodhouse, Wilcox Avenue, opp 09:44 13:44 12:44 10:44
Mansfield Woodhouse, Community Centre, opp 09:45 13:45 12:45 10:45
Mansfield Woodhouse, Eather Avenue, o/s 18 09:45 13:45 12:45 10:45
Mansfield Woodhouse, Market Place, opp 09:47 13:47 12:47 10:47
Mansfield Woodhouse, Swan Lane, opp 09:48 13:48 12:48 10:48
Mansfield (Notts), Debdale Gate, adj 09:49 13:49 12:49 10:49
Mansfield (Notts), Little Debdale Lane, adj 09:52 13:52 12:52 10:52
Mansfield (Notts), Beech Hill Drive, adj 09:52 13:52 12:52 10:52
Mansfield (Notts), Bould Street, opp 09:54 13:54 12:54 10:54
Mansfield (Notts), Council Offices, opp 09:55 13:55 12:55 10:55
Mansfield (Notts), Fire Station, opp 09:56 13:56 12:56 10:56
Mansfield (Notts), Rosemary Street, SE-bound 09:57 13:57 12:57 10:57
Mansfield (Notts), Union Street, adj 09:57 13:57 12:57 10:57
Mansfield (Notts), Bus Station, Bay B 09:59 13:59 12:59 10:59
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:47:37 BST 2018 from source document em_18-204-A-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.