Timetable for the 209 - Edwinstowe - Worksop Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 209 - Edwinstowe - Worksop Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 209 Edwinstowe - Worksop

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 209 Edwinstowe - Worksop Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Edwinstowe - Worksop Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Fire Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1
Worksop, Bus Station, Bay B   08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Worksop, Bus Station, Bay H 06:16            
Worksop, Newcastle Avenue, W-bound 06:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Worksop, Norfolk Street, adj 06:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Worksop, St Annes Church, o/s 06:19 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
St Anne's Drive, Mill Gardens, opp 06:21 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
St Anne's Drive, Pasture Close, opp 06:22 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
St Anne's Drive, Manor Grove, adj 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
St Anne's Drive, Westwood Drive, opp 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
St Anne's Drive, Birchfield Drive, opp 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
St Anne's Drive, Mallory Drive, adj 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
St Anne's Drive, Meadow Road, adj 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Worksop, St Annes Drive, opp 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Worksop, Worksop Manor, adj 06:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Worksop, Manor Lodge Lane, opp 06:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Worksop, Chesterfield Road, opp 06:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Worksop, Ratcliffe Grange Farm, opp 06:27 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Hodthorpe, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 06:28 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Belph, Crossroads, Opp 06:29 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Holbeck (Notts), Nursery Lodge, opp 06:31 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Holbeck (Notts), Dukeries Garden Centre, o/s 06:31 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Holbeck (Notts), Main Gates Lodge, adj 06:33 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Holbeck (Notts), Tile Kiln Wood, adj 06:33 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Holbeck (Notts), Kennels Turn, o/s 06:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Norton (Notts), Infield Lane, opp 06:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Norton (Notts), Old Mill Lane, adj 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Cuckney, Budby Road, W-bound 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Cuckney, Riverside Close, opp 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Cuckney, Shireoaks Hill Farm, adj 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Langwith (Notts), Cockshut Lane, W-bound 06:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43
Langwith (Notts), Woodland View, opp 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Langwith (Notts), Portland Road, E-bound 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Langwith (Notts), Welfitt Grove, adj 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Langwith (Notts), Limes Avenue, adj 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Langwith (Notts), Copper Beech, o/s 06:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Church Warsop, Birch Street, adj 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, adj 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, E-bound 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Church Warsop, Church, opp 06:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, adj 06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, opp 06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56  
Market Warsop, Meden School, o/s 06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58  
Market Warsop, The Burns, opp 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59  
Market Warsop, Iveagh Close, adj 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59  
Market Warsop, Fell Wilson Street, adj 07:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00  
Market Warsop, Short Street, opp 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
Market Warsop, Titchfield Street, opp 07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01  
Market Warsop, Oakfield Lane, opp 07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02  
Market Warsop, Wellington Close, opp 07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02  
Market Warsop, Little John Avenue, adj 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03  
Market Warsop, Robin Hood Avenue, SE-bound 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03  
Market Warsop, Cottage Lane, NE-bound 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04  
Market Warsop, Sherwood Street, SE-bound 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04  
Market Warsop, Forest Road, SE-bound 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04  
Market Warsop, Peafield Lane, opp 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05  
Edwinstowe, Sherwood Grange, opp 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10  
Edwinstowe, Trinity Road, opp 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10  
Edwinstowe, Welbeck Drive, adj 07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11  
Edwinstowe, First Avenue, opp 07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11  
Edwinstowe, High Street, W-bound 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12  
Edwinstowe, Fire Station, o/s 07:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Saturday
  209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1
Worksop, Bus Station, Bay B 18:16   08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Worksop, Bus Station, Bay H   06:16          
Worksop, Newcastle Avenue, W-bound 18:17 06:17 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Worksop, Norfolk Street, adj 18:18 06:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Worksop, St Annes Church, o/s 18:19 06:19 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
St Anne's Drive, Mill Gardens, opp 18:21 06:21 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
St Anne's Drive, Pasture Close, opp 18:22 06:22 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
St Anne's Drive, Manor Grove, adj 18:24 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
St Anne's Drive, Westwood Drive, opp 18:24 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
St Anne's Drive, Birchfield Drive, opp 18:24 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
St Anne's Drive, Mallory Drive, adj 18:24 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
St Anne's Drive, Meadow Road, adj 18:24 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Worksop, St Annes Drive, opp 18:24 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Worksop, Worksop Manor, adj 18:25 06:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Worksop, Manor Lodge Lane, opp 18:25 06:25 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Worksop, Chesterfield Road, opp 18:26 06:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Worksop, Ratcliffe Grange Farm, opp 18:27 06:27 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Hodthorpe, Mansfield Road, SW-bound 18:28 06:28 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Belph, Crossroads, Opp 18:29 06:29 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Holbeck (Notts), Nursery Lodge, opp 18:31 06:31 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Holbeck (Notts), Dukeries Garden Centre, o/s 18:31 06:31 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Holbeck (Notts), Main Gates Lodge, adj 18:33 06:33 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Holbeck (Notts), Tile Kiln Wood, adj 18:33 06:33 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Holbeck (Notts), Kennels Turn, o/s 18:34 06:34 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Norton (Notts), Infield Lane, opp 18:36 06:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Norton (Notts), Old Mill Lane, adj 18:37 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Cuckney, Budby Road, W-bound 18:39 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Cuckney, Riverside Close, opp 18:39 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Cuckney, Shireoaks Hill Farm, adj 18:40 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Langwith (Notts), Cockshut Lane, W-bound 18:43 06:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Langwith (Notts), Woodland View, opp 18:45 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Langwith (Notts), Portland Road, E-bound 18:45 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Langwith (Notts), Welfitt Grove, adj 18:46 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Langwith (Notts), Limes Avenue, adj 18:46 06:46 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Langwith (Notts), Copper Beech, o/s 18:47 06:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Church Warsop, Birch Street, adj 18:50 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, adj 18:50 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, E-bound 18:51 06:51 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Church Warsop, Church, opp 18:52 06:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, adj 18:56 06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, opp   06:56 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Market Warsop, Meden School, o/s   06:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Market Warsop, The Burns, opp   06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Market Warsop, Iveagh Close, adj   06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Market Warsop, Fell Wilson Street, adj   07:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Market Warsop, Short Street, opp   07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Market Warsop, Titchfield Street, opp   07:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Market Warsop, Oakfield Lane, opp   07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Market Warsop, Wellington Close, opp   07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
Market Warsop, Little John Avenue, adj   07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Market Warsop, Robin Hood Avenue, SE-bound   07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Market Warsop, Cottage Lane, NE-bound   07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Market Warsop, Sherwood Street, SE-bound   07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Market Warsop, Forest Road, SE-bound   07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Market Warsop, Peafield Lane, opp   07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Edwinstowe, Sherwood Grange, opp   07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Edwinstowe, Trinity Road, opp   07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Edwinstowe, Welbeck Drive, adj   07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Edwinstowe, First Avenue, opp   07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Edwinstowe, High Street, W-bound   07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Edwinstowe, Fire Station, o/s   07:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1
Edwinstowe, Fire Station, o/s 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Edwinstowe, First Avenue, adj 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Edwinstowe, Welbeck Drive, opp 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Edwinstowe, Trinity Road, adj 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Edwinstowe, Sherwood Grange, o/s 07:18 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Market Warsop, Peafield Lane, adj 07:22 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Market Warsop, Forest Road, NW-bound 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Market Warsop, Sherwood Street, NW-bound 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Market Warsop, Cottage Lane, SW-bound 07:24 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Market Warsop, Robin Hood Avenue, NW-bound 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Market Warsop, Little John Avenue, opp 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Market Warsop, Wellington Close, adj 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Market Warsop, Oakfield Lane, adj 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Market Warsop, Titchfield Street, adj 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Market Warsop, Short Street, adj 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Market Warsop, Fell Wilson Street, opp 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Market Warsop, Iveagh Close, opp 07:29 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Market Warsop, The Burns, adj 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 07:33 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Church Warsop, Church, adj 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, W-bound 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, W-bound 07:38 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Langwith (Notts), Copper Beech, opp 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Langwith (Notts), Limes Avenue, opp 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Langwith (Notts), Welfitt Grove, opp 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Langwith (Notts), Portland Road, N-bound 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Langwith (Notts), Woodland View, adj 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Langwith (Notts), Cockshut Lane, E-bound 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Cuckney, Shireoaks Hill Farm, opp 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Cuckney, Riverside Close, adj 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Cuckney, Budby Road, E-bound 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Norton (Notts), Old Mill Lane, opp 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Norton (Notts), Infield Lane, adj 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Holbeck (Notts), Kennels Turn, opp 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Holbeck (Notts), Tile Kiln Wood, opp 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Holbeck (Notts), Main Gates Lodge, opp 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Holbeck (Notts), Dukeries Garden Centre, opp 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Holbeck (Notts), Nursery Lodge, adj 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Belph, Crossroads, Adj 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Hodthorpe, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Worksop, Ratcliffe Grange Farm, adj 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Worksop, Chesterfield Road, adj 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Worksop, Manor Lodge Lane, adj 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Worksop, Worksop Manor, opp 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
St Anne's Drive, Meadow Road, opp 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
St Anne's Drive, Mallory Drive, opp 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
St Anne's Drive, Birchfield Drive, adj 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
St Anne's Drive, Westwood Drive, adj 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
St Anne's Drive, Manor Grove, opp 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
St Anne's Drive, Pasture Close, adj 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
St Anne's Drive, Mill Gardens, adj 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Worksop, St Annes Church, opp 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Worksop, Norfolk Street, opp 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Worksop, Newcastle Avenue, E-bound 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Worksop, Bus Station, Bay B 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1 209 1
Edwinstowe, Fire Station, o/s 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 07:16
Edwinstowe, First Avenue, adj 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 07:16
Edwinstowe, Welbeck Drive, opp 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 07:16
Edwinstowe, Trinity Road, adj 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 07:17
Edwinstowe, Sherwood Grange, o/s 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 07:18
Market Warsop, Peafield Lane, adj 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 07:22
Market Warsop, Forest Road, NW-bound 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 07:23
Market Warsop, Sherwood Street, NW-bound 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 07:24
Market Warsop, Cottage Lane, SW-bound 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 07:24
Market Warsop, Robin Hood Avenue, NW-bound 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 07:25
Market Warsop, Little John Avenue, opp 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 07:25
Market Warsop, Wellington Close, adj 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 07:26
Market Warsop, Oakfield Lane, adj 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 07:26
Market Warsop, Titchfield Street, adj 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 07:27
Market Warsop, Short Street, adj 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 07:27
Market Warsop, Fell Wilson Street, opp 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 07:28
Market Warsop, Iveagh Close, opp 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 07:29
Market Warsop, The Burns, adj 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 07:30
Market Warsop, Woodland Grove, adj 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 07:33
Market Warsop, Church Street, NW-bound 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 07:33
Market Warsop, Bingo Hall, opp 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 07:33
Market Warsop, Hetts Lane, opp 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 07:34
Church Warsop, Church, adj 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 07:36
Church Warsop, Bishops Walk, W-bound 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 07:38
Church Warsop, Wood Lane, W-bound 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 07:38
Langwith (Notts), Copper Beech, opp 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 07:41
Langwith (Notts), Limes Avenue, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 07:43
Langwith (Notts), Welfitt Grove, opp 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 07:43
Langwith (Notts), Portland Road, N-bound 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 07:43
Langwith (Notts), Woodland View, adj 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 07:44
Langwith (Notts), Cockshut Lane, E-bound 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 07:45
Cuckney, Shireoaks Hill Farm, opp 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 07:47
Cuckney, Riverside Close, adj 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 07:49
Cuckney, Budby Road, E-bound 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 07:50
Norton (Notts), Old Mill Lane, opp 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 07:51
Norton (Notts), Infield Lane, adj 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 07:53
Holbeck (Notts), Kennels Turn, opp 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 07:54
Holbeck (Notts), Tile Kiln Wood, opp 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 07:55
Holbeck (Notts), Main Gates Lodge, opp 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 07:56
Holbeck (Notts), Dukeries Garden Centre, opp 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 07:56
Holbeck (Notts), Nursery Lodge, adj 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57 07:57
Belph, Crossroads, Adj 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 07:58
Hodthorpe, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 07:59
Worksop, Ratcliffe Grange Farm, adj 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 08:01
Worksop, Chesterfield Road, adj 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 08:02
Worksop, Manor Lodge Lane, adj 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 08:03
Worksop, Worksop Manor, opp 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 08:03
St Anne's Drive, Meadow Road, opp 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 08:04
St Anne's Drive, Mallory Drive, opp 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 08:04
St Anne's Drive, Birchfield Drive, adj 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 08:04
St Anne's Drive, Westwood Drive, adj 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 08:04
St Anne's Drive, Manor Grove, opp 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 08:05
St Anne's Drive, Pasture Close, adj 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 08:06
St Anne's Drive, Mill Gardens, adj 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 08:07
Worksop, St Annes Church, opp 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 08:08
Worksop, Norfolk Street, opp 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 08:10
Worksop, Newcastle Avenue, E-bound 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 08:11
Worksop, Bus Station, Bay B 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 08:13
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:48:09 BST 2018 from source document em_18-209-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.