Timetable for the 3 - Hawtonville - Newark - Balderton Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 3 - Hawtonville - Newark - Balderton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 3 Hawtonville - Newark - Balderton

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 3 Hawtonville - Newark - Balderton Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Hawtonville - Newark - Balderton Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Beech Avenue - Brisbane Court
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Balderton (Notts), Brisbane Court, o/s   07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Balderton (Notts), Wolfit Avenue, E-bound   07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Balderton (Notts), Nightingale Close, opp   07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Balderton (Notts), Tenzing Walk, opp   07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Balderton (Notts), Kennedy Walk, opp   07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Balderton (Notts), Alvey Road, opp   07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Balderton (Notts), Pinfold Lane, adj   07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Balderton (Notts), Sykes Lane, adj   07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Balderton (Notts), Mount Court, opp   07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Balderton (Notts), Wilfred Avenue, W-bound   07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Balderton (Notts), Lansbury Road, N-bound   07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Balderton (Notts), Meadow Road, E-bound   07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Balderton (Notts), Kingsway, E-bound   07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Balderton (Notts), Baines Avenue, opp   07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Balderton (Notts), Smith Street, opp   07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Balderton (Notts), Glebe Park, opp   07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Balderton (Notts), The Woodwards, opp   07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Newark-on-Trent, The Paddocks, opp   07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Newark-on-Trent, Polish Cemetery, adj   07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Newark-on-Trent, Winchilsea Avenue, adj   07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Newark-on-Trent, Beaumond Gardens, opp   07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay C 07:15 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay C   07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Newark-on-Trent, Portland Street, SW-bound 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Newark-on-Trent, Chatham Court, adj 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Newark-on-Trent, Rufford Avenue, adj 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Newark-on-Trent, Boundary Court, adj 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Newark-on-Trent, Holden Crescent, opp 07:18 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Newark-on-Trent, Hospital, o/s 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Hawtonville, The Crescent, opp 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Hawtonville, Thoresby Avenue, adj 07:20 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Hawtonville, Willis Road, adj 07:20 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Hawtonville, Cleveland Square, NW-bound 07:21 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, SW-bound 07:22 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 2 3 3 3 1 3 1
Balderton (Notts), Brisbane Court, o/s 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:33  
Balderton (Notts), Wolfit Avenue, E-bound 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:33  
Balderton (Notts), Nightingale Close, opp 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:13 15:33  
Balderton (Notts), Tenzing Walk, opp 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:14 15:34  
Balderton (Notts), Kennedy Walk, opp 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:15 15:35  
Balderton (Notts), Alvey Road, opp 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:16 15:36  
Balderton (Notts), Pinfold Lane, adj 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:16 15:36  
Balderton (Notts), Sykes Lane, adj 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:17 15:37  
Balderton (Notts), Mount Court, opp 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:18 15:38  
Balderton (Notts), Wilfred Avenue, W-bound 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:18 15:38  
Balderton (Notts), Lansbury Road, N-bound 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:19 15:39  
Balderton (Notts), Meadow Road, E-bound 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40  
Balderton (Notts), Kingsway, E-bound 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:20 15:40  
Balderton (Notts), Baines Avenue, opp 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:21 15:41  
Balderton (Notts), Smith Street, opp 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:22 15:42  
Balderton (Notts), Glebe Park, opp 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23   15:43  
Balderton (Notts), The Woodwards, opp 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24   15:44  
Newark-on-Trent, The Paddocks, opp 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25   15:45  
Newark-on-Trent, Polish Cemetery, adj 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26   15:46  
Newark-on-Trent, Winchilsea Avenue, adj 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27   15:47  
Newark-on-Trent, Beaumond Gardens, opp 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29   15:50  
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay C 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32   15:52 15:35
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay C 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15     15:55  
Newark-on-Trent, Portland Street, SW-bound 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15     15:55 15:35
Newark-on-Trent, Chatham Court, adj 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16     15:56 15:36
Newark-on-Trent, Rufford Avenue, adj 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16     15:56 15:36
Newark-on-Trent, Boundary Court, adj 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17     15:57 15:37
Newark-on-Trent, Holden Crescent, opp 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18     15:58 15:38
Newark-on-Trent, Hospital, o/s 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19     15:59 15:39
Hawtonville, The Crescent, opp 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19     15:59 15:39
Hawtonville, Thoresby Avenue, adj 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20     16:00 15:40
Hawtonville, Willis Road, adj 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20     16:00 15:40
Hawtonville, Cleveland Square, NW-bound 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21     16:01 15:41
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, SW-bound 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22     16:02 15:42
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Balderton (Notts), Brisbane Court, o/s 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03
Balderton (Notts), Wolfit Avenue, E-bound 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03
Balderton (Notts), Nightingale Close, opp 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03
Balderton (Notts), Tenzing Walk, opp 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04
Balderton (Notts), Kennedy Walk, opp 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05
Balderton (Notts), Alvey Road, opp 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06
Balderton (Notts), Pinfold Lane, adj 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06
Balderton (Notts), Sykes Lane, adj 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07
Balderton (Notts), Mount Court, opp 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08
Balderton (Notts), Wilfred Avenue, W-bound 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08
Balderton (Notts), Lansbury Road, N-bound 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09
Balderton (Notts), Meadow Road, E-bound 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10
Balderton (Notts), Kingsway, E-bound 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10
Balderton (Notts), Baines Avenue, opp 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11
Balderton (Notts), Smith Street, opp 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12
Balderton (Notts), Glebe Park, opp 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13
Balderton (Notts), The Woodwards, opp 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14
Newark-on-Trent, The Paddocks, opp 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:15
Newark-on-Trent, Polish Cemetery, adj 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16
Newark-on-Trent, Winchilsea Avenue, adj 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17
Newark-on-Trent, Beaumond Gardens, opp 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:19
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay C 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay C 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55  
Newark-on-Trent, Portland Street, SW-bound 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55  
Newark-on-Trent, Chatham Court, adj 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56  
Newark-on-Trent, Rufford Avenue, adj 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56  
Newark-on-Trent, Boundary Court, adj 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57  
Newark-on-Trent, Holden Crescent, opp 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58  
Newark-on-Trent, Hospital, o/s 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59  
Hawtonville, The Crescent, opp 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59  
Hawtonville, Thoresby Avenue, adj 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00  
Hawtonville, Willis Road, adj 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00  
Hawtonville, Cleveland Square, NW-bound 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01  
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, SW-bound 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 25/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 05/09/2018 until 26/10/2018
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 26/07/2018 until 26/08/2018
  • Journey does not run 28/08/2018 until 04/09/2018
Inbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Balderton (Notts), Brisbane Court, o/s   07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Balderton (Notts), Wolfit Avenue, E-bound   07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Balderton (Notts), Nightingale Close, opp   07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33
Balderton (Notts), Tenzing Walk, opp   07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Balderton (Notts), Kennedy Walk, opp   07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Balderton (Notts), Alvey Road, opp   07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Balderton (Notts), Pinfold Lane, adj   07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Balderton (Notts), Sykes Lane, adj   07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37
Balderton (Notts), Mount Court, opp   07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Balderton (Notts), Wilfred Avenue, W-bound   07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Balderton (Notts), Lansbury Road, N-bound   07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39
Balderton (Notts), Meadow Road, E-bound   07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Balderton (Notts), Kingsway, E-bound   07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Balderton (Notts), Baines Avenue, opp   07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Balderton (Notts), Smith Street, opp   07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Balderton (Notts), Glebe Park, opp   07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Balderton (Notts), The Woodwards, opp   07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Newark-on-Trent, The Paddocks, opp   07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Newark-on-Trent, Polish Cemetery, adj   07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Newark-on-Trent, Winchilsea Avenue, adj   07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Newark-on-Trent, Beaumond Gardens, opp   07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay C 07:15 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay C   07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Newark-on-Trent, Portland Street, SW-bound 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55
Newark-on-Trent, Chatham Court, adj 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Newark-on-Trent, Rufford Avenue, adj 07:16 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56
Newark-on-Trent, Boundary Court, adj 07:17 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57
Newark-on-Trent, Holden Crescent, opp 07:18 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58
Newark-on-Trent, Hospital, o/s 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Hawtonville, The Crescent, opp 07:19 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59
Hawtonville, Thoresby Avenue, adj 07:20 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Hawtonville, Willis Road, adj 07:20 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00
Hawtonville, Cleveland Square, NW-bound 07:21 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, SW-bound 07:22 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Balderton (Notts), Brisbane Court, o/s 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33   15:53
Balderton (Notts), Wolfit Avenue, E-bound 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33   15:53
Balderton (Notts), Nightingale Close, opp 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33   15:53
Balderton (Notts), Tenzing Walk, opp 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34   15:54
Balderton (Notts), Kennedy Walk, opp 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35   15:55
Balderton (Notts), Alvey Road, opp 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36   15:56
Balderton (Notts), Pinfold Lane, adj 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36   15:56
Balderton (Notts), Sykes Lane, adj 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37   15:57
Balderton (Notts), Mount Court, opp 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38   15:58
Balderton (Notts), Wilfred Avenue, W-bound 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38   15:58
Balderton (Notts), Lansbury Road, N-bound 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39   15:59
Balderton (Notts), Meadow Road, E-bound 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40   16:00
Balderton (Notts), Kingsway, E-bound 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40   16:00
Balderton (Notts), Baines Avenue, opp 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41   16:01
Balderton (Notts), Smith Street, opp 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42   16:02
Balderton (Notts), Glebe Park, opp 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43   16:03
Balderton (Notts), The Woodwards, opp 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44   16:04
Newark-on-Trent, The Paddocks, opp 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45   16:05
Newark-on-Trent, Polish Cemetery, adj 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46   16:06
Newark-on-Trent, Winchilsea Avenue, adj 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47   16:07
Newark-on-Trent, Beaumond Gardens, opp 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:50   16:10
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay C 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 15:35 16:12
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay C 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15   15:55   16:15
Newark-on-Trent, Portland Street, SW-bound 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15   15:55 15:35 16:15
Newark-on-Trent, Chatham Court, adj 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16   15:56 15:36 16:16
Newark-on-Trent, Rufford Avenue, adj 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16   15:56 15:36 16:16
Newark-on-Trent, Boundary Court, adj 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17   15:57 15:37 16:17
Newark-on-Trent, Holden Crescent, opp 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18   15:58 15:38 16:18
Newark-on-Trent, Hospital, o/s 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19   15:59 15:39 16:19
Hawtonville, The Crescent, opp 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19   15:59 15:39 16:19
Hawtonville, Thoresby Avenue, adj 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20   16:00 15:40 16:20
Hawtonville, Willis Road, adj 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20   16:00 15:40 16:20
Hawtonville, Cleveland Square, NW-bound 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21   16:01 15:41 16:21
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, SW-bound 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22   16:02 15:42 16:22
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Balderton (Notts), Brisbane Court, o/s 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03
Balderton (Notts), Wolfit Avenue, E-bound 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03
Balderton (Notts), Nightingale Close, opp 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03
Balderton (Notts), Tenzing Walk, opp 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04
Balderton (Notts), Kennedy Walk, opp 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05
Balderton (Notts), Alvey Road, opp 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06
Balderton (Notts), Pinfold Lane, adj 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06
Balderton (Notts), Sykes Lane, adj 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07
Balderton (Notts), Mount Court, opp 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08
Balderton (Notts), Wilfred Avenue, W-bound 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08
Balderton (Notts), Lansbury Road, N-bound 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09
Balderton (Notts), Meadow Road, E-bound 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10
Balderton (Notts), Kingsway, E-bound 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10
Balderton (Notts), Baines Avenue, opp 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11
Balderton (Notts), Smith Street, opp 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12
Balderton (Notts), Glebe Park, opp 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13
Balderton (Notts), The Woodwards, opp 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14
Newark-on-Trent, The Paddocks, opp 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:15
Newark-on-Trent, Polish Cemetery, adj 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16
Newark-on-Trent, Winchilsea Avenue, adj 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:17
Newark-on-Trent, Beaumond Gardens, opp 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:19
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay C 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay C 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55  
Newark-on-Trent, Portland Street, SW-bound 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55  
Newark-on-Trent, Chatham Court, adj 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56  
Newark-on-Trent, Rufford Avenue, adj 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56  
Newark-on-Trent, Boundary Court, adj 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57  
Newark-on-Trent, Holden Crescent, opp 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58  
Newark-on-Trent, Hospital, o/s 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59  
Hawtonville, The Crescent, opp 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59  
Hawtonville, Thoresby Avenue, adj 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00  
Hawtonville, Willis Road, adj 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00  
Hawtonville, Cleveland Square, NW-bound 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01  
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, SW-bound 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, SW-bound   07:22 08:02   08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Hawtonville, Devon Road, adj   07:22 08:02   08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Hawtonville, Chantry Close, adj   07:23 08:03   08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
Hawtonville, Grange Road, opp   07:25 08:05   08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Hawtonville, Clifton House Temporary Stop, opp   07:25 08:05   08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Hawtonville, Smith House, opp   07:25 08:05   08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Hawtonville, Fairfax Avenue, W-bound   07:26 08:06   08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
Hawtonville, Sutton Avenue, W-bound   07:26 08:06   08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
Hawtonville, Shelton Avenue, W-bound   07:26 08:06   08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
Hawtonville, Elizabeth Road Temporary Stop, o/s 96   07:27 08:07   08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27
Hawtonville, Orston Avenue Temporary Stop, adj   07:27 08:07   08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27
Hawtonville, Eton Avenue, NE-bound   07:28 08:08   08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, NE-bound   07:29 08:09   08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
Hawtonville, Cleveland Square, SE-bound   07:29 08:09   08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
Hawtonville, Willis Road, opp   07:30 08:10   08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Hawtonville, Thoresby Avenue, opp   07:30 08:10   08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Newark-on-Trent, Hospital, opp   07:32 08:12   08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Newark-on-Trent, Holden Crescent, adj   07:32 08:12   08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Newark-on-Trent, Boundary Court, opp   07:34 08:14   08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Newark-on-Trent, Rufford Avenue, opp   07:34 08:14   08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Newark-on-Trent, Chatham Court, opp   07:35 08:15   08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Newark-on-Trent, Portland Street, NE-bound   07:36 08:16   08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay E 07:20 07:38 08:18   08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay E   07:40 08:20   08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Newark-on-Trent, Lime Grove, opp 07:21 07:41 08:21   08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Newark-on-Trent, Winchilsea Avenue, opp 07:22 07:42 08:22   08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Newark-on-Trent, Polish Cemetery, opp 07:23 07:43 08:23   08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Newark-on-Trent, The Paddocks, adj 07:24 07:44 08:24   08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Balderton (Notts), The Woodwards, adj 07:25 07:45 08:25   08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Balderton (Notts), Glebe Park, adj 07:26 07:46 08:26   08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Balderton (Notts), Smith Street, adj 07:27 07:47 08:27 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Balderton (Notts), Baines Avenue, adj 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Balderton (Notts), Kingsway, W-bound 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Balderton (Notts), Meadow Road, opp 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Balderton (Notts), Lansbury Road, S-bound 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Balderton (Notts), Wilfred Avenue, E-bound 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Balderton (Notts), Mount Court, adj 07:31 07:51 08:31 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Balderton (Notts), Sykes Lane, opp 07:31 07:51 08:31 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Balderton (Notts), Pinfold Lane, opp 07:32 07:52 08:32 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Balderton (Notts), Brisbane Court, o/s 07:33 07:53 08:33 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, SW-bound 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
Hawtonville, Devon Road, adj 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
Hawtonville, Chantry Close, adj 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Hawtonville, Grange Road, opp 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
Hawtonville, Clifton House Temporary Stop, opp 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
Hawtonville, Smith House, opp 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
Hawtonville, Fairfax Avenue, W-bound 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Hawtonville, Sutton Avenue, W-bound 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Hawtonville, Shelton Avenue, W-bound 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Hawtonville, Elizabeth Road Temporary Stop, o/s 96 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
Hawtonville, Orston Avenue Temporary Stop, adj 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
Hawtonville, Eton Avenue, NE-bound 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, NE-bound 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Hawtonville, Cleveland Square, SE-bound 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Hawtonville, Willis Road, opp 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Hawtonville, Thoresby Avenue, opp 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Newark-on-Trent, Hospital, opp 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Newark-on-Trent, Holden Crescent, adj 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Newark-on-Trent, Boundary Court, opp 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Newark-on-Trent, Rufford Avenue, opp 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Newark-on-Trent, Chatham Court, opp 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Newark-on-Trent, Portland Street, NE-bound 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay E 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay E 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Newark-on-Trent, Lime Grove, opp 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Newark-on-Trent, Winchilsea Avenue, opp 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Newark-on-Trent, Polish Cemetery, opp 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Newark-on-Trent, The Paddocks, adj 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Balderton (Notts), The Woodwards, adj 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Balderton (Notts), Glebe Park, adj 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Balderton (Notts), Smith Street, adj 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Balderton (Notts), Baines Avenue, adj 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Balderton (Notts), Kingsway, W-bound 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Balderton (Notts), Meadow Road, opp 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Balderton (Notts), Lansbury Road, S-bound 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Balderton (Notts), Wilfred Avenue, E-bound 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
Balderton (Notts), Mount Court, adj 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Balderton (Notts), Sykes Lane, opp 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Balderton (Notts), Pinfold Lane, opp 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Balderton (Notts), Brisbane Court, o/s 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, SW-bound 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02
Hawtonville, Devon Road, adj 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02
Hawtonville, Chantry Close, adj 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03
Hawtonville, Grange Road, opp 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Hawtonville, Clifton House Temporary Stop, opp 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Hawtonville, Smith House, opp 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Hawtonville, Fairfax Avenue, W-bound 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
Hawtonville, Sutton Avenue, W-bound 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
Hawtonville, Shelton Avenue, W-bound 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
Hawtonville, Elizabeth Road Temporary Stop, o/s 96 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07
Hawtonville, Orston Avenue Temporary Stop, adj 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07
Hawtonville, Eton Avenue, NE-bound 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, NE-bound 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09
Hawtonville, Cleveland Square, SE-bound 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09
Hawtonville, Willis Road, opp 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10
Hawtonville, Thoresby Avenue, opp 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10
Newark-on-Trent, Hospital, opp 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12
Newark-on-Trent, Holden Crescent, adj 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12
Newark-on-Trent, Boundary Court, opp 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Newark-on-Trent, Rufford Avenue, opp 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Newark-on-Trent, Chatham Court, opp 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15
Newark-on-Trent, Portland Street, NE-bound 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay E 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay E 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50    
Newark-on-Trent, Lime Grove, opp 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51    
Newark-on-Trent, Winchilsea Avenue, opp 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52    
Newark-on-Trent, Polish Cemetery, opp 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53    
Newark-on-Trent, The Paddocks, adj 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54    
Balderton (Notts), The Woodwards, adj 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55    
Balderton (Notts), Glebe Park, adj 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56    
Balderton (Notts), Smith Street, adj 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57    
Balderton (Notts), Baines Avenue, adj 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58    
Balderton (Notts), Kingsway, W-bound 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58    
Balderton (Notts), Meadow Road, opp 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59    
Balderton (Notts), Lansbury Road, S-bound 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59    
Balderton (Notts), Wilfred Avenue, E-bound 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00    
Balderton (Notts), Mount Court, adj 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01    
Balderton (Notts), Sykes Lane, opp 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01    
Balderton (Notts), Pinfold Lane, opp 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02    
Balderton (Notts), Brisbane Court, o/s 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Saturday
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, SW-bound   07:22 08:02   08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Hawtonville, Devon Road, adj   07:22 08:02   08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22
Hawtonville, Chantry Close, adj   07:23 08:03   08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23
Hawtonville, Grange Road, opp   07:25 08:05   08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Hawtonville, Clifton House Temporary Stop, opp   07:25 08:05   08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Hawtonville, Smith House, opp   07:25 08:05   08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25
Hawtonville, Fairfax Avenue, W-bound   07:26 08:06   08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
Hawtonville, Sutton Avenue, W-bound   07:26 08:06   08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
Hawtonville, Shelton Avenue, W-bound   07:26 08:06   08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26
Hawtonville, Elizabeth Road Temporary Stop, o/s 96   07:27 08:07   08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27
Hawtonville, Orston Avenue Temporary Stop, adj   07:27 08:07   08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27
Hawtonville, Eton Avenue, NE-bound   07:28 08:08   08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, NE-bound   07:29 08:09   08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
Hawtonville, Cleveland Square, SE-bound   07:29 08:09   08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29
Hawtonville, Willis Road, opp   07:30 08:10   08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Hawtonville, Thoresby Avenue, opp   07:30 08:10   08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30
Newark-on-Trent, Hospital, opp   07:32 08:12   08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Newark-on-Trent, Holden Crescent, adj   07:32 08:12   08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32
Newark-on-Trent, Boundary Court, opp   07:34 08:14   08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Newark-on-Trent, Rufford Avenue, opp   07:34 08:14   08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34
Newark-on-Trent, Chatham Court, opp   07:35 08:15   08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35
Newark-on-Trent, Portland Street, NE-bound   07:36 08:16   08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay E 07:20 07:38 08:18   08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay E   07:40 08:20   08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40
Newark-on-Trent, Lime Grove, opp 07:21 07:41 08:21   08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41
Newark-on-Trent, Winchilsea Avenue, opp 07:22 07:42 08:22   08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42
Newark-on-Trent, Polish Cemetery, opp 07:23 07:43 08:23   08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43
Newark-on-Trent, The Paddocks, adj 07:24 07:44 08:24   08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44
Balderton (Notts), The Woodwards, adj 07:25 07:45 08:25   08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45
Balderton (Notts), Glebe Park, adj 07:26 07:46 08:26   08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46
Balderton (Notts), Smith Street, adj 07:27 07:47 08:27 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47
Balderton (Notts), Baines Avenue, adj 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Balderton (Notts), Kingsway, W-bound 07:28 07:48 08:28 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48
Balderton (Notts), Meadow Road, opp 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Balderton (Notts), Lansbury Road, S-bound 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49
Balderton (Notts), Wilfred Avenue, E-bound 07:30 07:50 08:30 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50
Balderton (Notts), Mount Court, adj 07:31 07:51 08:31 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Balderton (Notts), Sykes Lane, opp 07:31 07:51 08:31 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51
Balderton (Notts), Pinfold Lane, opp 07:32 07:52 08:32 08:12 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52
Balderton (Notts), Brisbane Court, o/s 07:33 07:53 08:33 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, SW-bound 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
Hawtonville, Devon Road, adj 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02
Hawtonville, Chantry Close, adj 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03
Hawtonville, Grange Road, opp 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
Hawtonville, Clifton House Temporary Stop, opp 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
Hawtonville, Smith House, opp 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05
Hawtonville, Fairfax Avenue, W-bound 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Hawtonville, Sutton Avenue, W-bound 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Hawtonville, Shelton Avenue, W-bound 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06
Hawtonville, Elizabeth Road Temporary Stop, o/s 96 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
Hawtonville, Orston Avenue Temporary Stop, adj 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07
Hawtonville, Eton Avenue, NE-bound 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, NE-bound 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Hawtonville, Cleveland Square, SE-bound 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09
Hawtonville, Willis Road, opp 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Hawtonville, Thoresby Avenue, opp 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10
Newark-on-Trent, Hospital, opp 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Newark-on-Trent, Holden Crescent, adj 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12
Newark-on-Trent, Boundary Court, opp 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Newark-on-Trent, Rufford Avenue, opp 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14
Newark-on-Trent, Chatham Court, opp 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15
Newark-on-Trent, Portland Street, NE-bound 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay E 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay E 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20
Newark-on-Trent, Lime Grove, opp 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21
Newark-on-Trent, Winchilsea Avenue, opp 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22
Newark-on-Trent, Polish Cemetery, opp 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23
Newark-on-Trent, The Paddocks, adj 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24
Balderton (Notts), The Woodwards, adj 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25
Balderton (Notts), Glebe Park, adj 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26
Balderton (Notts), Smith Street, adj 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27
Balderton (Notts), Baines Avenue, adj 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Balderton (Notts), Kingsway, W-bound 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28
Balderton (Notts), Meadow Road, opp 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Balderton (Notts), Lansbury Road, S-bound 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29
Balderton (Notts), Wilfred Avenue, E-bound 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30
Balderton (Notts), Mount Court, adj 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Balderton (Notts), Sykes Lane, opp 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31
Balderton (Notts), Pinfold Lane, opp 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32
Balderton (Notts), Brisbane Court, o/s 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, SW-bound 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02
Hawtonville, Devon Road, adj 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02
Hawtonville, Chantry Close, adj 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03
Hawtonville, Grange Road, opp 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Hawtonville, Clifton House Temporary Stop, opp 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Hawtonville, Smith House, opp 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05
Hawtonville, Fairfax Avenue, W-bound 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
Hawtonville, Sutton Avenue, W-bound 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
Hawtonville, Shelton Avenue, W-bound 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06
Hawtonville, Elizabeth Road Temporary Stop, o/s 96 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07
Hawtonville, Orston Avenue Temporary Stop, adj 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07
Hawtonville, Eton Avenue, NE-bound 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08
Hawtonville, Beech Avenue, NE-bound 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09
Hawtonville, Cleveland Square, SE-bound 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09
Hawtonville, Willis Road, opp 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10
Hawtonville, Thoresby Avenue, opp 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10
Newark-on-Trent, Hospital, opp 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12
Newark-on-Trent, Holden Crescent, adj 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12
Newark-on-Trent, Boundary Court, opp 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Newark-on-Trent, Rufford Avenue, opp 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14
Newark-on-Trent, Chatham Court, opp 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15
Newark-on-Trent, Portland Street, NE-bound 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay E 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18
Newark-on-Trent, Bus Station, Bay E 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50    
Newark-on-Trent, Lime Grove, opp 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51    
Newark-on-Trent, Winchilsea Avenue, opp 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52    
Newark-on-Trent, Polish Cemetery, opp 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53    
Newark-on-Trent, The Paddocks, adj 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54    
Balderton (Notts), The Woodwards, adj 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55    
Balderton (Notts), Glebe Park, adj 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56    
Balderton (Notts), Smith Street, adj 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57    
Balderton (Notts), Baines Avenue, adj 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58    
Balderton (Notts), Kingsway, W-bound 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58    
Balderton (Notts), Meadow Road, opp 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59    
Balderton (Notts), Lansbury Road, S-bound 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59    
Balderton (Notts), Wilfred Avenue, E-bound 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00    
Balderton (Notts), Mount Court, adj 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01    
Balderton (Notts), Sykes Lane, opp 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01    
Balderton (Notts), Pinfold Lane, opp 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02    
Balderton (Notts), Brisbane Court, o/s 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03    
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:51:34 BST 2018 from source document em_18-3-B-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.