Timetable for the 417 - Sutton Town Service Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 417 - Sutton Town Service Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Nottinghamshire County Council

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 417 Sutton Town Service

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 417 Sutton Town Service Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Sutton Town Service Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  417 417 417 417 417 417
Sutton in Ashfield, Bus Station, Bay D   10:00 14:00 12:00 13:00 11:00
Sutton in Ashfield, Carsic Lane, NW-bound   10:01 14:01 12:01 13:01 11:01
Carsic Estate, Percival Crescent, opp   10:02 14:02 12:02 13:02 11:02
Carsic Estate, Westbourne View, opp   10:05 14:05 12:05 13:05 11:05
Carsic Estate, Jubilee Road, adj   10:06 14:06 12:06 13:06 11:06
Carsic Estate, Ashgate, opp   10:08 14:08 12:08 13:08 11:08
Carsic Estate, Ashland Road, NW-bound   10:10 14:10 12:10 13:10 11:10
Carsic Estate, Rooley Avenue, adj   10:10 14:10 12:10 13:10 11:10
Carsic Estate, Norwood Close, opp   10:12 14:12 12:12 13:12 11:12
Sutton in Ashfield, Siddalls Drive, adj   10:13 14:13 12:13 13:13 11:13
Sutton in Ashfield, Columbia Avenue, opp   10:14 14:14 12:14 13:14 11:14
Sutton in Ashfield, Ashmore Avenue, opp   10:15 14:15 12:15 13:15 11:15
Sutton in Ashfield, Ashfield College, o/s   10:16 14:16 12:16 13:16 11:16
Sutton in Ashfield, Percy Street, adj   10:17 14:17 12:17 13:17 11:17
Sutton in Ashfield, Nursery Avenue, opp   10:18 14:18 12:18 13:18 11:18
Sutton in Ashfield, Redbarn Way, NE-bound   10:20 14:20 12:20 13:20 11:20
Sutton in Ashfield, Castlewood Grove, SE-bound   10:22 14:22 12:22 13:22 11:22
Sutton in Ashfield, Spring Road, NW-bound   10:26 14:26 12:26 13:26 11:26
Sutton in Ashfield, Hack Lane, N-bound   10:27 14:27 12:27 13:27 11:27
Sutton in Ashfield, Lammas Road, NE-bound   10:28 14:28 12:28 13:28 11:28
Sutton in Ashfield, Bus Station, Bay D   10:30 14:30 12:30 13:30 11:30
Sutton in Ashfield, Carsic Lane, NW-bound   10:30 14:30 12:30 13:30 11:30
Carsic Estate, Percival Crescent, opp   10:31 14:31 12:31 13:31 11:31
Carsic Estate, Brierly Road, adj   10:31 14:31 12:31 13:31 11:31
Carsic Estate, Carsic Road, o/s 93   10:32 14:32 12:32 13:32 11:32
Carsic Estate, Carsic Road Shop, adj   10:33 14:33 12:33 13:33 11:33
Sutton in Ashfield, Fern Street, opp   10:35 14:35 12:35 13:35 11:35
Sutton in Ashfield, Glen Street, opp   10:35 14:35 12:35 13:35 11:35
Sutton in Ashfield, Quarrydale Road, adj   10:35 14:35 12:35 13:35 11:35
Sutton in Ashfield, Howard Street, adj   10:36 14:36 12:36 13:36 11:36
Sutton in Ashfield, Clipstone Avenue, opp   10:37 14:37 12:37 13:37 11:37
Sutton in Ashfield, Redcliffe Street, adj   10:38 14:38 12:38 13:38 11:38
Sutton in Ashfield, Leyton Avenue, adj   10:38 14:38 12:38 13:38 11:38
Sutton in Ashfield, Forest Road, NW-bound   10:39 14:39 12:39 13:39 11:39
Skegby (Mansfield), Sutton Close, adj   10:40 14:40 12:40 13:40 11:40
Skegby (Mansfield), Greensfields, opp   10:41 14:41 12:41 13:41 11:41
Dalestorth, Fox & Crown, opp   10:44 14:44 12:44 13:44 11:44
Dalestorth, Dalestorth Gardens, opp   10:45 14:45 12:45 13:45 11:45
Dalestorth, Dalestorth Close, adj   10:45 14:45 12:45 13:45 11:45
Sutton in Ashfield, Harwood Close, adj   10:46 14:46 12:46 13:46 11:46
Sutton Forest Side, Potter Street, opp 09:48 10:48 14:48 12:48 13:48 11:48
Sutton Forest Side, Garden Lane, opp 09:48 10:48   12:48 13:48 11:48
Sutton Forest Side, Phoenix Street, adj 09:48 10:48   12:48 13:48 11:48
Sutton Forest Side, Ashcourt Gardens, adj 09:49 10:49   12:49 13:49 11:49
Sutton Forest Side, Mansfield Road, NE-bound 09:49 10:49   12:49 13:49 11:49
Sutton Forest Side, Unwin Road, adj 09:49 10:49   12:49 13:49 11:49
Sutton Forest Side, Hill Crescent, opp 09:49 10:49   12:49 13:49 11:49
Sutton Forest Side, Hartington Drive, opp 09:50 10:50   12:50 13:50 11:50
Sutton in Ashfield, Skegby Road, opp 09:50 10:50   12:50 13:50 11:50
Sutton in Ashfield, Oak Tree Road, adj 09:51 10:51   12:51 13:51 11:51
Sutton in Ashfield, Edward Avenue, opp 09:51 10:51   12:51 13:51 11:51
Sutton in Ashfield, Northern View, opp 09:52 10:52   12:52 13:52 11:52
Sutton in Ashfield, Bus Station, Bay D 09:53 10:53   12:53 13:53 11:53
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:55:20 BST 2018 from source document em_18-417-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.