Timetable for the 445 - Ravenshead Village Service Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 445 - Ravenshead Village Service Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Ravenshead Community Project

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 445 Ravenshead Village Service

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 445 Ravenshead Village Service Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Ravenshead Village Service Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Shopping Precinct - Shopping Precinct
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Friday
Service does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  445 1 445 1 445 1 445 1 445 1 445 1
Ravenshead, Shopping Precinct, adj 09:30 10:00 12:00 11:00 11:30 10:30
Ravenshead, Village Hall, adj 09:30 10:00 12:00 11:00 11:30 10:30
Ravenshead, Vernon Crescent, o/s 33 09:31 10:01 12:01 11:01 11:31 10:31
Ravenshead, Health Centre, adj 09:32 10:02 12:02 11:02 11:32 10:32
Ravenshead, Chestnut Avenue Hail & Ride, E-bound 09:33 10:03 12:03 11:03 11:33 10:33
Ravenshead, Priory Avenue, adj 09:34 10:04 12:04 11:04 11:34 10:34
Ravenshead, Wood End Drive Hail & Ride, E-bound 09:34 10:04 12:04 11:04 11:34 10:34
Ravenshead, Church Drive Hail & Ride, opp 09:35 10:05 12:05 11:05 11:35 10:35
Ravenshead, Waltham Road Hail & Ride, E-bound 09:36 10:06 12:06 11:06 11:36 10:36
Ravenshead, Bretton Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 09:37 10:07 12:07 11:07 11:37 10:37
Ravenshead, Haddon Road Hail & Ride, W-bound 09:38 10:08 12:08 11:08 11:38 10:38
Ravenshead, Beech Avenue, opp 09:40 10:10 12:10 11:10 11:40 10:40
Ravenshead, Doverbeck Close Hail & Ride, adj 09:42 10:12 12:12 11:12 11:42 10:42
Ravenshead, The Hollies, opp 09:43 10:13 12:13 11:13 11:43 10:43
Ravenshead, The Hollies, o/s 4 09:44 10:14 12:14 11:14 11:44 10:44
Ravenshead, The Hollies, adj 09:44 10:14 12:14 11:14 11:44 10:44
Ravenshead, The Heyes Hail & Ride, adj 09:44 10:14 12:14 11:14 11:44 10:44
Ravenshead, Longdale Lane, o/s 79 09:45 10:15 12:15 11:15 11:45 10:45
Ravenshead, Quarry Road Hail & Ride, o/s 30 09:46 10:16 12:16 11:16 11:46 10:46
Ravenshead, Longdale Lane, opp 77 09:47 10:17 12:17 11:17 11:47 10:47
Ravenshead, Longdale Avenue Hail & Ride, o/s 13 09:47 10:17 12:17 11:17 11:47 10:47
Ravenshead, Health Centre, opp 09:48 10:18 12:18 11:18 11:48 10:48
Ravenshead, Vernon Crescent, o/s 22 09:48 10:18 12:18 11:18 11:48 10:48
Ravenshead, Village Hall, opp 09:49 10:19 12:19 11:19 11:49 10:49
Ravenshead, Shopping Precinct, adj 09:50 10:20 12:20 11:20 11:50 10:50
1
  • Journey operates Tuesday, Thursday
  • Journey does not run Bank Holidays
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 08:55:52 BST 2018 from source document em_18-445-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.