Timetable for the 47 - Lincoln - Bassingham - Newark Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 47 - Lincoln - Bassingham - Newark Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by PC Coaches (licensed as P C Coaches Of Lincoln Ltd).

Start Date: 01/10/2019 - End Date: 03/04/2020

bus timetable 47 Lincoln - Bassingham - Newark
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for PC Coaches
Email Fares Twitter Address
enquiries@pccoaches.co.uk 01522533605 @pccoaches 17 Crofton Road, Allenby Estate, Lincoln LN3 4NL

Map Showing the Routes of the 47 Lincoln - Bassingham - Newark Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Lincoln - Bassingham - Newark Service

Friday - inbound

Notes Saturdays Only
Bay N, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5011:5015:05
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5111:5115:06
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5311:5315:08
o/s, Debenhams, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5411:5415:09
adj, Toys R Us, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5411:5415:09
opp, Morrisons, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5511:5515:10
opp, Valentine Retail Park, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5711:5715:12
opp, Sainsburys, Boultham Moor, Lincolnshire09:0012:0115:16
opp, Wetherby Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0312:0415:19
adj, Rowan Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0512:0415:19
adj, Chatsworth Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0812:0515:20
in, Asda Layby, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1012:0715:25
adj, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1012:0715:25
opp, Health Centre, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1112:0815:26
opp, Bodmin Moor Close, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1112:0915:27
o/s, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1412:1315:28
adj, Chiltern Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:16
o/s, 3 Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1515:29
opp, 25 Coult Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1715:32
SW-bound, Arden Moor Way Junction, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1815:33
adj, Stonemoor Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1915:34
adj, Chiltern Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:2115:36
opp, Beck Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1912:2515:40
opp, Bridge Farm, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2212:2815:43
adj, Bus Shelter, Aubourn, Lincolnshire09:2512:3115:46
opp, 5 Bassingham Road, Aubourn, Lincolnshire09:2612:3215:47
opp, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:2812:3415:49
opp, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:2812:3415:49
adj, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3012:3615:51
adj, Primary School, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3012:3615:51
opp, Bakers Lane, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3112:3715:52
S-bound, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3412:3915:54
adj, St Mary's Church, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3512:4115:56
adj, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3512:4115:56
opp, Broughton Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3712:4315:58
adj, Council Houses, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4012:4616:01
opp, Swan's Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4112:4816:03
opp, Meeting House Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4312:4916:04
opp, Broughton House College, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4312:4916:04
adj, Stragglethorpe Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4412:5016:05
o/s, The Pack Horse Inn, Beckingham (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:5112:5716:12
E-bound, Front Street, Barnby in th Willows, Nottinghamshire09:5613:0216:17
NW-bound, Barnby Road, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0713:1216:27
S-bound, Newton Street, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0713:1216:27
adj, Polish Cemetery, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0813:1316:28
adj, Winchilsea Avenue, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0913:1416:29
opp, Beaumond Gardens, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0913:1416:29
Bay A, Bus Station, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:1013:1516:30

Friday - outbound

Stops Saturdays Only
Bay A, Bus Station, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1510:1513:1517:15
opp, Lime Grove, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1710:1713:1717:17
opp, Winchilsea Avenue, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1810:1813:1817:18
opp, Polish Cemetery, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1810:1813:1817:18
N-bound, Newton Street, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1910:1913:1917:19
NW-bound, Barnby Road, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:2010:2013:2017:20
E-bound, Front Street, Barnby in th Willows, Nottinghamshire07:3010:3013:3017:30
opp, The Pack Horse Inn, Beckingham (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:3510:3513:3517:35
opp, Stragglethorpe Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4110:3713:3717:37
adj, Broughton House College, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4210:4013:4017:40
adj, Meeting House Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4310:4313:4317:43
adj, Swan's Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4310:4313:4317:43
opp, Council Houses, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4510:4513:4517:45
adj, Broughton Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:4910:4913:4917:49
S-bound, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5110:5113:5117:51
adj, St Mary's Church, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5110:5113:5117:51
adj, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5110:5113:5117:51
adj, Bakers Lane, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5410:5413:5417:54
opp, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5610:5613:5617:56
adj, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5610:5613:5617:56
adj, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5610:5613:5617:56
o/s, 5 Bassingham Road, Aubourn, Lincolnshire07:5810:5813:5817:58
adj, Bus Shelter, Aubourn, Lincolnshire08:0111:0114:0118:01
adj, Bridge Farm, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0411:0414:0418:04
adj, Beck Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0711:0714:0718:07
adj, Dorchester Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1011:1114:1118:11
opp, Stonemoor Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1214:1218:12
opp, Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:11
opp, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:13
NE-bound, Arden Moor Way Junction, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1214:1218:12
o/s, 25 Coult Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1414:1418:14
o/s, 5 Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1514:1518:15
opp, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1714:1718:17
o/s, Health Centre, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1411:1814:1818:18
adj, Station Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1511:1914:1918:19
opp, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1811:2014:2018:20
in, Asda Layby, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2011:2114:2118:21
opp, Dore Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2111:2214:2218:22
adj, Wetherby Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2111:2214:2218:22
opp, Fosse Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2211:2314:2318:23
adj, Sainsburys, Boultham Moor, Lincolnshire08:2511:2614:2618:26
adj, Valentine Retail Park, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3511:3614:3618:36
adj, Morrisons, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3611:3614:3618:36
opp, Debenhams, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3811:3814:3818:38
E-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3911:3914:3918:39
Bay N, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:4511:4514:4518:45

Monday - inbound

Notes Saturdays Only
Bay N, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5011:5015:05
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5111:5115:06
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5311:5315:08
o/s, Debenhams, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5411:5415:09
adj, Toys R Us, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5411:5415:09
opp, Morrisons, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5511:5515:10
opp, Valentine Retail Park, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5711:5715:12
opp, Sainsburys, Boultham Moor, Lincolnshire09:0012:0115:16
opp, Wetherby Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0312:0415:19
adj, Rowan Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0512:0415:19
adj, Chatsworth Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0812:0515:20
in, Asda Layby, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1012:0715:25
adj, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1012:0715:25
opp, Health Centre, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1112:0815:26
opp, Bodmin Moor Close, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1112:0915:27
o/s, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1412:1315:28
adj, Chiltern Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:16
o/s, 3 Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1515:29
opp, 25 Coult Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1715:32
SW-bound, Arden Moor Way Junction, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1815:33
adj, Stonemoor Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1915:34
adj, Chiltern Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:2115:36
opp, Beck Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1912:2515:40
opp, Bridge Farm, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2212:2815:43
adj, Bus Shelter, Aubourn, Lincolnshire09:2512:3115:46
opp, 5 Bassingham Road, Aubourn, Lincolnshire09:2612:3215:47
opp, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:2812:3415:49
opp, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:2812:3415:49
adj, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3012:3615:51
adj, Primary School, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3012:3615:51
opp, Bakers Lane, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3112:3715:52
S-bound, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3412:3915:54
adj, St Mary's Church, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3512:4115:56
adj, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3512:4115:56
opp, Broughton Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3712:4315:58
adj, Council Houses, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4012:4616:01
opp, Swan's Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4112:4816:03
opp, Meeting House Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4312:4916:04
opp, Broughton House College, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4312:4916:04
adj, Stragglethorpe Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4412:5016:05
o/s, The Pack Horse Inn, Beckingham (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:5112:5716:12
E-bound, Front Street, Barnby in th Willows, Nottinghamshire09:5613:0216:17
NW-bound, Barnby Road, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0713:1216:27
S-bound, Newton Street, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0713:1216:27
adj, Polish Cemetery, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0813:1316:28
adj, Winchilsea Avenue, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0913:1416:29
opp, Beaumond Gardens, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0913:1416:29
Bay A, Bus Station, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:1013:1516:30

Monday - outbound

Stops Saturdays Only
Bay A, Bus Station, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1510:1513:1517:15
opp, Lime Grove, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1710:1713:1717:17
opp, Winchilsea Avenue, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1810:1813:1817:18
opp, Polish Cemetery, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1810:1813:1817:18
N-bound, Newton Street, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1910:1913:1917:19
NW-bound, Barnby Road, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:2010:2013:2017:20
E-bound, Front Street, Barnby in th Willows, Nottinghamshire07:3010:3013:3017:30
opp, The Pack Horse Inn, Beckingham (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:3510:3513:3517:35
opp, Stragglethorpe Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4110:3713:3717:37
adj, Broughton House College, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4210:4013:4017:40
adj, Meeting House Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4310:4313:4317:43
adj, Swan's Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4310:4313:4317:43
opp, Council Houses, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4510:4513:4517:45
adj, Broughton Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:4910:4913:4917:49
S-bound, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5110:5113:5117:51
adj, St Mary's Church, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5110:5113:5117:51
adj, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5110:5113:5117:51
adj, Bakers Lane, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5410:5413:5417:54
opp, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5610:5613:5617:56
adj, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5610:5613:5617:56
adj, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5610:5613:5617:56
o/s, 5 Bassingham Road, Aubourn, Lincolnshire07:5810:5813:5817:58
adj, Bus Shelter, Aubourn, Lincolnshire08:0111:0114:0118:01
adj, Bridge Farm, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0411:0414:0418:04
adj, Beck Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0711:0714:0718:07
adj, Dorchester Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1011:1114:1118:11
opp, Stonemoor Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1214:1218:12
opp, Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:11
opp, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:13
NE-bound, Arden Moor Way Junction, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1214:1218:12
o/s, 25 Coult Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1414:1418:14
o/s, 5 Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1514:1518:15
opp, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1714:1718:17
o/s, Health Centre, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1411:1814:1818:18
adj, Station Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1511:1914:1918:19
opp, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1811:2014:2018:20
in, Asda Layby, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2011:2114:2118:21
opp, Dore Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2111:2214:2218:22
adj, Wetherby Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2111:2214:2218:22
opp, Fosse Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2211:2314:2318:23
adj, Sainsburys, Boultham Moor, Lincolnshire08:2511:2614:2618:26
adj, Valentine Retail Park, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3511:3614:3618:36
adj, Morrisons, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3611:3614:3618:36
opp, Debenhams, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3811:3814:3818:38
E-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3911:3914:3918:39
Bay N, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:4511:4514:4518:45

MondayToFriday - inbound

Notes Schooldays only School Holidays Only
Bay N, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5011:5014:5515:05
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5111:5114:5615:06
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5311:5314:5815:08
o/s, Debenhams, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5411:5414:5915:09
adj, Toys R Us, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5411:5414:5915:09
opp, Morrisons, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5511:5515:0015:10
opp, Valentine Retail Park, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5711:5715:0215:12
opp, Sainsburys, Boultham Moor, Lincolnshire09:0012:0115:0615:16
opp, Wetherby Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0312:0415:0915:19
adj, Rowan Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0512:0415:0915:19
adj, Chatsworth Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0812:0515:1015:20
in, Asda Layby, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1012:0715:1215:25
adj, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1012:0715:1215:25
opp, Health Centre, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1112:0815:1315:26
opp, Bodmin Moor Close, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1112:0915:27
inside, North Kesteven School bus park, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire15:25
opp, Bodmin Moor Close, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire15:27
o/s, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1412:1315:2815:28
adj, Chiltern Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:16
o/s, 3 Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1515:2915:29
opp, 25 Coult Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1715:3215:32
SW-bound, Arden Moor Way Junction, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1815:3315:33
adj, Stonemoor Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1915:3415:34
adj, Chiltern Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:2115:3615:36
opp, Beck Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1912:2515:4015:40
opp, Bridge Farm, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2212:2815:4315:43
adj, Bus Shelter, Aubourn, Lincolnshire09:2512:3115:4615:46
opp, 5 Bassingham Road, Aubourn, Lincolnshire09:2612:3215:4715:47
opp, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:2812:3415:4915:49
opp, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:2812:3415:4915:49
adj, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3012:3615:5115:51
adj, Primary School, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3012:3615:5115:51
opp, Bakers Lane, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3112:3715:5215:52
S-bound, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3412:3915:5415:54
adj, St Mary's Church, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3512:4115:5615:56
adj, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3512:4115:5615:56
opp, Broughton Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3712:4315:5815:58
adj, Council Houses, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4012:4616:0116:01
opp, Swan's Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4112:4816:0316:03
opp, Meeting House Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4312:4916:0416:04
opp, Broughton House College, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4312:4916:0416:04
adj, Stragglethorpe Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4412:5016:0516:05
o/s, The Pack Horse Inn, Beckingham (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:5112:5716:1216:12
E-bound, Front Street, Barnby in th Willows, Nottinghamshire09:5613:0216:1716:17
NW-bound, Barnby Road, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0713:1216:2716:27
S-bound, Newton Street, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0713:1216:2716:27
adj, Polish Cemetery, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0813:1316:2816:28
adj, Winchilsea Avenue, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0913:1416:2916:29
opp, Beaumond Gardens, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0913:1416:2916:29
Bay A, Bus Station, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:1013:1516:3016:30

MondayToFriday - outbound

Stops Schooldays only School Holidays Only
Bay A, Bus Station, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1507:1510:1513:1517:15
opp, Lime Grove, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1707:1710:1713:1717:17
opp, Winchilsea Avenue, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1807:1810:1813:1817:18
opp, Polish Cemetery, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1807:1810:1813:1817:18
N-bound, Newton Street, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1907:1910:1913:1917:19
NW-bound, Barnby Road, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:2007:2010:2013:2017:20
E-bound, Front Street, Barnby in th Willows, Nottinghamshire07:3007:3010:3013:3017:30
opp, The Pack Horse Inn, Beckingham (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:3507:3510:3513:3517:35
opp, Stragglethorpe Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4107:4110:3713:3717:37
adj, Broughton House College, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4207:4210:4013:4017:40
adj, Meeting House Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4307:4310:4313:4317:43
adj, Swan's Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4307:4310:4313:4317:43
opp, Council Houses, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4507:4510:4513:4517:45
adj, Broughton Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:4907:4910:4913:4917:49
S-bound, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5107:5110:5113:5117:51
adj, St Mary's Church, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5107:5110:5113:5117:51
adj, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5107:5110:5113:5117:51
adj, Bakers Lane, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5407:5410:5413:5417:54
opp, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5607:5610:5613:5617:56
adj, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5607:5610:5613:5617:56
adj, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5607:5610:5613:5617:56
o/s, 5 Bassingham Road, Aubourn, Lincolnshire07:5807:5810:5813:5817:58
adj, Bus Shelter, Aubourn, Lincolnshire08:0108:0111:0114:0118:01
adj, Bridge Farm, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0408:0411:0414:0418:04
adj, Beck Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0708:0711:0714:0718:07
adj, Dorchester Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1008:1011:1114:1118:11
opp, Stonemoor Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1214:1218:12
opp, Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1108:11
opp, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1308:13
NE-bound, Arden Moor Way Junction, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1214:1218:12
o/s, 25 Coult Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1414:1418:14
o/s, 5 Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1514:1518:15
opp, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1714:1718:17
o/s, Health Centre, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1411:1814:1818:18
inside, North Kesteven School bus park, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:15
o/s, Health Centre, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:16
adj, Station Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1708:1511:1914:1918:19
opp, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1808:1811:2014:2018:20
in, Asda Layby, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2008:2011:2114:2118:21
opp, Dore Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2108:2111:2214:2218:22
adj, Wetherby Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2108:2111:2214:2218:22
opp, Fosse Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2208:2211:2314:2318:23
adj, Sainsburys, Boultham Moor, Lincolnshire08:2508:2511:2614:2618:26
adj, Valentine Retail Park, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3508:3511:3614:3618:36
adj, Morrisons, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3608:3611:3614:3618:36
opp, Debenhams, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3808:3811:3814:3818:38
E-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3908:3911:3914:3918:39
Bay N, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:4508:4511:4514:4518:45

Saturday - inbound

Notes Saturdays Only Saturdays Only
Bay N, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5008:5011:5011:5015:0515:05
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5108:5111:5111:5115:0615:06
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5308:5311:5311:5315:0815:08
o/s, Debenhams, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5408:5411:5411:5415:0915:09
adj, Toys R Us, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5408:5411:5411:5415:0915:09
opp, Morrisons, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5508:5511:5511:5515:1015:10
opp, Valentine Retail Park, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5708:5711:5711:5715:1215:12
opp, Sainsburys, Boultham Moor, Lincolnshire09:0009:0012:0112:0115:1615:16
opp, Wetherby Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0309:0312:0412:0415:1915:19
adj, Rowan Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0509:0512:0412:0415:1915:19
adj, Chatsworth Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0809:0812:0512:0515:2015:20
in, Asda Layby, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1009:1012:0712:0715:2515:25
adj, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1009:1012:0712:0715:2515:25
opp, Health Centre, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1109:1112:0812:0815:2615:26
opp, Bodmin Moor Close, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1109:1112:0912:0915:2715:27
o/s, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1409:1412:1312:1315:2815:28
adj, Chiltern Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1609:16
o/s, 3 Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1512:1515:2915:29
opp, 25 Coult Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1712:1715:3215:32
SW-bound, Arden Moor Way Junction, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1812:1815:3315:33
adj, Stonemoor Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1912:1915:3415:34
adj, Chiltern Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:2112:2115:3615:36
opp, Beck Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1909:1912:2512:2515:4015:40
opp, Bridge Farm, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2209:2212:2812:2815:4315:43
adj, Bus Shelter, Aubourn, Lincolnshire09:2509:2512:3112:3115:4615:46
opp, 5 Bassingham Road, Aubourn, Lincolnshire09:2609:2612:3212:3215:4715:47
opp, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:2809:2812:3412:3415:4915:49
opp, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:2809:2812:3412:3415:4915:49
adj, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3009:3012:3612:3615:5115:51
adj, Primary School, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3009:3012:3612:3615:5115:51
opp, Bakers Lane, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3109:3112:3712:3715:5215:52
S-bound, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3409:3412:3912:3915:5415:54
adj, St Mary's Church, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3509:3512:4112:4115:5615:56
adj, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3509:3512:4112:4115:5615:56
opp, Broughton Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3709:3712:4312:4315:5815:58
adj, Council Houses, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4009:4012:4612:4616:0116:01
opp, Swan's Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4109:4112:4812:4816:0316:03
opp, Meeting House Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4309:4312:4912:4916:0416:04
opp, Broughton House College, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4309:4312:4912:4916:0416:04
adj, Stragglethorpe Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4409:4412:5012:5016:0516:05
o/s, The Pack Horse Inn, Beckingham (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:5109:5112:5712:5716:1216:12
E-bound, Front Street, Barnby in th Willows, Nottinghamshire09:5609:5613:0213:0216:1716:17
NW-bound, Barnby Road, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0710:0713:1213:1216:2716:27
S-bound, Newton Street, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0710:0713:1213:1216:2716:27
adj, Polish Cemetery, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0810:0813:1313:1316:2816:28
adj, Winchilsea Avenue, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0910:0913:1413:1416:2916:29
opp, Beaumond Gardens, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0910:0913:1413:1416:2916:29
Bay A, Bus Station, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:1010:1013:1513:1516:3016:30

Saturday - outbound

Stops Saturdays Only Saturdays Only
Bay A, Bus Station, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1507:1510:1510:1513:1513:1517:1517:15
opp, Lime Grove, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1707:1710:1710:1713:1713:1717:1717:17
opp, Winchilsea Avenue, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1807:1810:1810:1813:1813:1817:1817:18
opp, Polish Cemetery, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1807:1810:1810:1813:1813:1817:1817:18
N-bound, Newton Street, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1907:1910:1910:1913:1913:1917:1917:19
NW-bound, Barnby Road, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:2007:2010:2010:2013:2013:2017:2017:20
E-bound, Front Street, Barnby in th Willows, Nottinghamshire07:3007:3010:3010:3013:3013:3017:3017:30
opp, The Pack Horse Inn, Beckingham (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:3507:3510:3510:3513:3513:3517:3517:35
opp, Stragglethorpe Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4107:4110:3710:3713:3713:3717:3717:37
adj, Broughton House College, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4207:4210:4010:4013:4013:4017:4017:40
adj, Meeting House Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4307:4310:4310:4313:4313:4317:4317:43
adj, Swan's Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4307:4310:4310:4313:4313:4317:4317:43
opp, Council Houses, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4507:4510:4510:4513:4513:4517:4517:45
adj, Broughton Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:4907:4910:4910:4913:4913:4917:4917:49
S-bound, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5107:5110:5110:5113:5113:5117:5117:51
adj, St Mary's Church, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5107:5110:5110:5113:5113:5117:5117:51
adj, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5107:5110:5110:5113:5113:5117:5117:51
adj, Bakers Lane, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5407:5410:5410:5413:5413:5417:5417:54
opp, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5607:5610:5610:5613:5613:5617:5617:56
adj, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5607:5610:5610:5613:5613:5617:5617:56
adj, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5607:5610:5610:5613:5613:5617:5617:56
o/s, 5 Bassingham Road, Aubourn, Lincolnshire07:5807:5810:5810:5813:5813:5817:5817:58
adj, Bus Shelter, Aubourn, Lincolnshire08:0108:0111:0111:0114:0114:0118:0118:01
adj, Bridge Farm, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0408:0411:0411:0414:0414:0418:0418:04
adj, Beck Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0708:0711:0711:0714:0714:0718:0718:07
adj, Dorchester Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1008:1011:1111:1114:1114:1118:1118:11
opp, Stonemoor Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1211:1214:1214:1218:1218:12
opp, Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1108:11
opp, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1308:13
NE-bound, Arden Moor Way Junction, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1211:1214:1214:1218:1218:12
o/s, 25 Coult Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1411:1414:1414:1418:1418:14
o/s, 5 Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1511:1514:1514:1518:1518:15
opp, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1711:1714:1714:1718:1718:17
o/s, Health Centre, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1408:1411:1811:1814:1814:1818:1818:18
adj, Station Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1508:1511:1911:1914:1914:1918:1918:19
opp, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1808:1811:2011:2014:2014:2018:2018:20
in, Asda Layby, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2008:2011:2111:2114:2114:2118:2118:21
opp, Dore Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2108:2111:2211:2214:2214:2218:2218:22
adj, Wetherby Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2108:2111:2211:2214:2214:2218:2218:22
opp, Fosse Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2208:2211:2311:2314:2314:2318:2318:23
adj, Sainsburys, Boultham Moor, Lincolnshire08:2508:2511:2611:2614:2614:2618:2618:26
adj, Valentine Retail Park, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3508:3511:3611:3614:3614:3618:3618:36
adj, Morrisons, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3608:3611:3611:3614:3614:3618:3618:36
opp, Debenhams, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3808:3811:3811:3814:3814:3818:3818:38
E-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3908:3911:3911:3914:3914:3918:3918:39
Bay N, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:4508:4511:4511:4514:4514:4518:4518:45

Tuesday - inbound

Notes School Holidays Only Saturdays Only
Bay N, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5008:5011:5011:5015:0515:05
opp, Siemens, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5108:5111:5111:5115:0615:06
W-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5308:5311:5311:5315:0815:08
o/s, Debenhams, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5408:5411:5411:5415:0915:09
adj, Toys R Us, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5408:5411:5411:5415:0915:09
opp, Morrisons, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5508:5511:5511:5515:1015:10
opp, Valentine Retail Park, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:5708:5711:5711:5715:1215:12
opp, Sainsburys, Boultham Moor, Lincolnshire09:0009:0012:0112:0115:1615:16
opp, Wetherby Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0309:0312:0412:0415:1915:19
adj, Rowan Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0509:0512:0412:0415:1915:19
adj, Chatsworth Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:0809:0812:0512:0515:2015:20
in, Asda Layby, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1009:1012:0712:0715:2515:25
adj, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1009:1012:0712:0715:2515:25
opp, Health Centre, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1109:1112:0812:0815:2615:26
opp, Bodmin Moor Close, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1109:1112:0912:0915:2715:27
o/s, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1409:1412:1312:1315:2815:28
adj, Chiltern Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1609:16
o/s, 3 Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1512:1515:2915:29
opp, 25 Coult Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1712:1715:3215:32
SW-bound, Arden Moor Way Junction, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1812:1815:3315:33
adj, Stonemoor Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:1912:1915:3415:34
adj, Chiltern Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire12:2112:2115:3615:36
opp, Beck Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire09:1909:1912:2512:2515:4015:40
opp, Bridge Farm, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:2209:2212:2812:2815:4315:43
adj, Bus Shelter, Aubourn, Lincolnshire09:2509:2512:3112:3115:4615:46
opp, 5 Bassingham Road, Aubourn, Lincolnshire09:2609:2612:3212:3215:4715:47
opp, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:2809:2812:3412:3415:4915:49
opp, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:2809:2812:3412:3415:4915:49
adj, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3009:3012:3612:3615:5115:51
adj, Primary School, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3009:3012:3612:3615:5115:51
opp, Bakers Lane, Bassingham, Lincolnshire09:3109:3112:3712:3715:5215:52
S-bound, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3409:3412:3912:3915:5415:54
adj, St Mary's Church, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3509:3512:4112:4115:5615:56
adj, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3509:3512:4112:4115:5615:56
opp, Broughton Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire09:3709:3712:4312:4315:5815:58
adj, Council Houses, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4009:4012:4612:4616:0116:01
opp, Swan's Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4109:4112:4812:4816:0316:03
opp, Meeting House Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4309:4312:4912:4916:0416:04
opp, Broughton House College, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4309:4312:4912:4916:0416:04
adj, Stragglethorpe Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire09:4409:4412:5012:5016:0516:05
o/s, The Pack Horse Inn, Beckingham (Lincs), Lincolnshire09:5109:5112:5712:5716:1216:12
E-bound, Front Street, Barnby in th Willows, Nottinghamshire09:5609:5613:0213:0216:1716:17
NW-bound, Barnby Road, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0710:0713:1213:1216:2716:27
S-bound, Newton Street, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0710:0713:1213:1216:2716:27
adj, Polish Cemetery, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0810:0813:1313:1316:2816:28
adj, Winchilsea Avenue, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0910:0913:1413:1416:2916:29
opp, Beaumond Gardens, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:0910:0913:1413:1416:2916:29
Bay A, Bus Station, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire10:1010:1013:1513:1516:3016:30

Tuesday - outbound

Stops Saturdays Only School Holidays Only
Bay A, Bus Station, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1507:1510:1510:1513:1513:1517:1517:15
opp, Lime Grove, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1707:1710:1710:1713:1713:1717:1717:17
opp, Winchilsea Avenue, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1807:1810:1810:1813:1813:1817:1817:18
opp, Polish Cemetery, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1807:1810:1810:1813:1813:1817:1817:18
N-bound, Newton Street, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:1907:1910:1910:1913:1913:1917:1917:19
NW-bound, Barnby Road, Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire07:2007:2010:2010:2013:2013:2017:2017:20
E-bound, Front Street, Barnby in th Willows, Nottinghamshire07:3007:3010:3010:3013:3013:3017:3017:30
opp, The Pack Horse Inn, Beckingham (Lincs), Lincolnshire07:3507:3510:3510:3513:3513:3517:3517:35
opp, Stragglethorpe Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4107:4110:3710:3713:3713:3717:3717:37
adj, Broughton House College, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4207:4210:4010:4013:4013:4017:4017:40
adj, Meeting House Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4307:4310:4310:4313:4313:4317:4317:43
adj, Swan's Lane, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4307:4310:4310:4313:4313:4317:4317:43
opp, Council Houses, Brant Broughton, Lincolnshire07:4507:4510:4510:4513:4513:4517:4517:45
adj, Broughton Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:4907:4910:4910:4913:4913:4917:4917:49
S-bound, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5107:5110:5110:5113:5113:5117:5117:51
adj, St Mary's Church, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5107:5110:5110:5113:5113:5117:5117:51
adj, Bassingham Road, Carlton le Moorland, Lincolnshire07:5107:5110:5110:5113:5113:5117:5117:51
adj, Bakers Lane, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5407:5410:5410:5413:5413:5417:5417:54
opp, Recreation Ground, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5607:5610:5610:5613:5613:5617:5617:56
adj, Linga Lane Bus Shelter, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5607:5610:5610:5613:5613:5617:5617:56
adj, Badgers Oak, Bassingham, Lincolnshire07:5607:5610:5610:5613:5613:5617:5617:56
o/s, 5 Bassingham Road, Aubourn, Lincolnshire07:5807:5810:5810:5813:5813:5817:5817:58
adj, Bus Shelter, Aubourn, Lincolnshire08:0108:0111:0111:0114:0114:0118:0118:01
adj, Bridge Farm, Haddington (Lincs), Lincolnshire08:0408:0411:0411:0414:0414:0418:0418:04
adj, Beck Lane, South Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:0708:0711:0711:0714:0714:0718:0718:07
adj, Dorchester Way, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1008:1011:1111:1114:1114:1118:1118:11
opp, Stonemoor Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1211:1214:1214:1218:1218:12
opp, Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1108:11
opp, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1308:13
NE-bound, Arden Moor Way Junction, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1211:1214:1214:1218:1218:12
o/s, 25 Coult Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1411:1414:1414:1418:1418:14
o/s, 5 Clarke Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1511:1514:1514:1518:1518:15
opp, Social Club, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire11:1711:1714:1714:1718:1718:17
o/s, Health Centre, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1408:1411:1811:1814:1814:1818:1818:18
adj, Station Road, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1508:1511:1911:1914:1914:1918:1918:19
opp, Asda Goods Entrance, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:1808:1811:2011:2014:2014:2018:2018:20
in, Asda Layby, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2008:2011:2111:2114:2114:2118:2118:21
opp, Dore Avenue, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2108:2111:2211:2214:2214:2218:2218:22
adj, Wetherby Crescent, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2108:2111:2211:2214:2214:2218:2218:22
opp, Fosse Drive, North Hykeham, Lincolnshire08:2208:2211:2311:2314:2314:2318:2318:23
adj, Sainsburys, Boultham Moor, Lincolnshire08:2508:2511:2611:2614:2614:2618:2618:26
adj, Valentine Retail Park, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3508:3511:3611:3614:3614:3618:3618:36
adj, Morrisons, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3608:3611:3611:3614:3614:3618:3618:36
opp, Debenhams, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3808:3811:3811:3814:3814:3818:3818:38
E-bound, East West Link Road, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:3908:3911:3911:3914:3914:3918:3918:39
Bay N, Central Bus Station, Lincoln, Lincolnshire08:4508:4511:4511:4514:4514:4518:4518:45

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.