Timetable for the 90|ninety - Sutton - Kirkby - Selston - Ripley Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 90|ninety - Sutton - Kirkby - Selston - Ripley Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Trent Barton (licensed as Barton Buses Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 26/05/2020 End Date: 27/11/2020

bus timetable 90|ninety Sutton - Kirkby - Selston - Ripley
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Sutton in Ashfield -> Sutton Junction -> Kirkby in Ashfield -> Bentinck Town -> Pinxton Green -> Fulwood -> Pinxton -> Selston Commonside -> Selston -> Selston Green -> Barrows Green -> Jacksdale -> Pye Hill -> Ironville -> Riddings -> Leabrooks -> Swanwick -> Butterley -> Ripley

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Ripley -> Butterley -> Swanwick -> Leabrooks -> Riddings -> Ironville -> Pye Hill -> Jacksdale -> Barrows Green -> Selston Green -> Selston -> Selston Commonside -> Pinxton -> Pinxton Green -> Bentinck Town -> Kirkby in Ashfield -> Sutton Junction -> Sutton in Ashfield -> Fulwood

Operator Information for Trent Barton
Email Fares Twitter Address
etalk@trentbarton.co.uk 01773 712265 @trentbartonland Mansfield Road, Heanor, Derbyshire DE75 7BG

Map Showing the Routes of the 90|ninety Sutton - Kirkby - Selston - Ripley Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Sutton - Kirkby - Selston - Ripley Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2021:2023:20
N-bound, Chapel Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2021:2023:20
Adj, Prince Of Wales, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1608:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2121:2123:21
opp, Engineering Works, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:1608:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2121:2123:21
Adj, Midland Railway, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:1608:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2121:2123:21
opp, Grange Lodge, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:1708:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2221:2223:22
Opp, Hickton Road, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1808:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2321:2323:23
Opp, Church, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1908:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2421:2423:24
SE-bound, The Green, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1908:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2421:2423:24
Opp, The Gate, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2008:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2521:2523:25
adj, Delves Farm, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2108:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2621:2623:26
E-bound, Crays Hill, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2108:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2621:2623:26
Adj, Bridle Lane, Leabrooks, Derbyshire07:2208:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2721:2723:27
opp, Corner, Leabrooks, Derbyshire07:2308:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2821:2823:28
SE-bound, Greenhill Lane, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2308:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2821:2823:28
opp, Amber Business Park, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2408:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2921:2923:29
S-bound, Doctors Corner, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3021:3023:30
Adj, George Street, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2508:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3021:3023:30
adj, Bypass, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2708:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3221:3223:32
Adj, Riddings Wood, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire07:2808:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3321:3323:33
Opp, King William Street, Ironville, Derbyshire07:3008:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3521:3523:35
adj, Providence Road, Pye Hill (Notts), Nottinghamshire07:3108:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3621:3623:36
SE-bound, Monument, Jacksdale, Nottinghamshire06:3907:3207:3208:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3721:3723:37
opp, Westdale Road, Jacksdale, Nottinghamshire06:4007:3207:3208:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3821:3823:38
opp, Palmerston Street, Jacksdale, Nottinghamshire06:4007:3307:3308:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3821:3823:38
NE-bound, Wagstaff Lane, Barrows Green(Notts), Nottinghamshire06:4107:3307:3308:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3921:3923:39
NE-bound, Selston Road, Barrows Green(Notts), Nottinghamshire06:4107:3407:3408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3921:3923:39
E-bound, Langton Hollow, Barrows Green(Notts), Nottinghamshire06:4207:3407:3408:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4021:4023:40
NE-bound, Alfreton Road, Selston Green, Nottinghamshire06:4307:3507:3508:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4121:4123:41
adj, Infants School, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4407:3607:3608:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4221:4223:42
opp, Lea Lane, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4507:3707:3708:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4321:4323:43
opp, Wood Nook Close, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4507:3707:3708:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4321:43
opp, Recreation Street, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4607:3907:3908:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4521:45
opp, Sherwood Way, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4707:3907:3908:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4521:45
adj, Victoria Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4707:4007:4008:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4621:46
adj, School Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4807:4007:4008:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4621:46
NW-bound, Portland Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4907:4107:4108:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4721:47
NW-bound, Mansfield Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4907:4207:4208:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4821:48
NW-bound, Commonside, Selston Commonside, Nottinghamshire06:5007:4307:4308:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4921:49
adj, Church Lane, Selston Commonside, Nottinghamshire06:5107:4407:4408:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5021:50
N-bound, Station Road, Selston Commonside, Nottinghamshire06:5207:4507:4508:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5121:51
Opp, Greensquare Road, Pinxton, Derbyshire06:5307:4607:4608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5221:52
Opp, Kirkby Lane, Pinxton, Derbyshire06:5407:4707:4708:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5321:53
E-bound, Toll Bar, Pinxton, Derbyshire06:5408:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5321:53
NE-bound, Kirkby Lane, Pinxton Green, Nottinghamshire06:5408:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5321:53
adj, Cliff Lane, Pinxton Green, Nottinghamshire06:5508:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5421:54
opp, Van Elle, Pinxton Green, Nottinghamshire06:5608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5421:54
E-bound, Pinxton Lane, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire06:5708:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5521:55
adj, St Helens House, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire06:5708:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5521:55
adj, Mayfield Street, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire06:5808:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5621:56
opp, Laburnum Avenue, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire06:5908:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5621:56
opp, Hockley Place, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:0008:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5721:57
E-bound, Kirkby Cross, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:0108:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5821:58
adj, Greenwood Drive, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:0108:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5921:59
opp, Wheatley Avenue, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:0209:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0022:00
E-bound, Victoria Road, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:0209:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:0122:01
adj, Council Offices, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:0309:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0222:02
E-bound, Pond Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:0422:04
opp, Gladstone Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
adj, Clover Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
opp, Edward Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
opp, David Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
opp, Lowmoor Business Park, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
adj, Rail Station, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
opp, Kirkland Close, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
opp, Farndon Road, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:0809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
NE-bound, Kirkby Folly Road, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0922:09
opp, Midland Road, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0922:09
opp, Sheepwash Lane, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:0909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0922:09
opp, Pepper Street, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:0915:1016:0917:1018:0919:1020:0922:10
adj, Norman Avenue, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:0915:1116:0917:1118:0919:1120:0922:11
opp, Lawn Avenue, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:0915:1116:0917:1118:0919:1120:0922:11
adj, Station Street, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:0915:1216:0917:1218:0919:1220:0922:12
adj, Silk Street, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:0915:1316:0917:1318:0919:1320:0922:13
NW-bound, Spring Road, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1015:1416:1017:1418:1019:1420:1022:14
N-bound, Hack Lane, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1015:1516:1017:1518:1019:1520:1022:15
Opp, Woodfield Road, Pinxton, Derbyshire07:4707:4714:1316:1318:1320:13
Opp, Sun Inn, Pinxton, Derbyshire07:4807:4814:1316:1318:1320:13
Adj, Motorway Bridge, Pinxton, Derbyshire07:5007:5014:1316:1318:1320:13
opp, Grange Farm, Fulwood (Notts), Nottinghamshire07:5507:5514:1516:1518:1520:15
opp, The Snipe, Fulwood (Notts), Nottinghamshire07:5707:5714:1516:1518:1520:15
opp, Fonton Hall Drive, Fulwood (Notts), Nottinghamshire07:5807:5814:1516:1518:1520:15
adj, Henning Lane, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:5907:5914:1516:1518:1520:15
adj, Nursery Avenue, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:5907:5914:1616:1618:1620:16
opp, Percy Street, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:0008:0014:1616:1618:1620:16
adj, Cemetery, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:0208:0214:1616:1618:1620:16
NE-bound, Lammas Road, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1608:0308:0309:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1622:16
Bay D, Bus Station, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1708:0408:0409:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1722:17

Week Days - outbound

Stops
Bay D, Bus Station, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:1707:1708:0509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2020:2022:20
SW-bound, Lammas Road, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:1707:1708:0509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2020:2022:20
S-bound, Hack Lane, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:1707:1709:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2020:2022:20
SE-bound, Spring Road, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:1807:1809:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2120:2122:21
NE-bound, High Pavement, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:1807:1809:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2120:2122:21
opp, Silk Street, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:1907:1909:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2220:2222:22
adj, Lawn Avenue, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:2007:2009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2320:2322:23
opp, Norman Avenue, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:2007:2009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2320:2322:23
adj, Pepper Street, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire06:2107:2109:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2420:2422:24
adj, Sheepwash Lane, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire06:2107:2109:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2420:2422:24
adj, Midland Road, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire06:2207:2209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2520:2522:25
SW-bound, Kirkby Folly Road, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire06:2207:2209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2520:2522:25
adj, Farndon Road, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire06:2307:2309:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2620:2622:26
adj, Kirkland Close, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire06:2307:2309:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2620:2622:26
opp, Rail Station, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire06:2407:2409:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2720:2722:27
adj, Lowmoor Business Park, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:2507:2509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2820:2822:28
adj, David Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:2507:2509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2820:2822:28
adj, Edward Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:2607:2609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2920:2922:29
opp, Clover Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:2607:2609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2920:2922:29
adj, Gladstone Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:2707:2709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3020:3022:30
opp, Community Hospital, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:2807:2809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3120:3122:31
opp, Council Offices, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:2907:2909:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3220:3222:32
W-bound, Victoria Road, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:2907:2909:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3220:3222:32
adj, Wheatley Avenue, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:3007:3009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3420:3422:34
opp, Greenwood Drive, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:3107:3109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3520:3522:35
S-bound, Kirkby Cross, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:3207:3209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3620:3622:36
adj, Hockley Place, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire06:3207:3209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3620:3622:36
adj, Laburnum Avenue, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire06:3307:3309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3720:3722:37
opp, Mayfield Street, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire06:3307:3309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3720:3722:37
opp, St Helens House, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire06:3407:3409:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3820:3822:38
W-bound, Pinxton Lane, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire06:3407:3409:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3820:3822:38
adj, Van Elle, Pinxton Green, Nottinghamshire06:3507:3509:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3920:3922:39
opp, Cliff Lane, Pinxton Green, Nottinghamshire06:3507:3509:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3920:3922:39
SW-bound, Kirkby Lane, Pinxton Green, Nottinghamshire06:3607:3609:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4020:4022:40
opp, Cemetery, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:05
adj, Percy Street, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:06
opp, Nursery Avenue, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:06
opp, Mapplewells Road, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:07
opp, Henning Lane, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:07
adj, Fonton Hall Drive, Fulwood (Notts), Nottinghamshire08:08
adj, The Snipe, Fulwood (Notts), Nottinghamshire08:08
adj, Grange Farm, Fulwood (Notts), Nottinghamshire08:09
Opp, Motorway Bridge, Pinxton, Derbyshire08:13
Adj, Sun Inn, Pinxton, Derbyshire08:13
Adj, Woodfield Road, Pinxton, Derbyshire08:14
Adj, Kirkby Lane, Pinxton, Derbyshire06:3707:3708:1509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4120:4122:41
Adj, Greensquare Road, Pinxton, Derbyshire06:3707:3708:1509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4120:4122:41
S-bound, Station Road, Selston Commonside, Nottinghamshire06:3907:3908:1609:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4220:4222:42
opp, Church Lane, Selston Commonside, Nottinghamshire06:4007:4008:1709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4320:4322:43
SE-bound, Commonside, Selston Commonside, Nottinghamshire06:4107:4108:1809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4420:4422:44
SE-bound, Mansfield Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4207:4208:1909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4520:4522:45
SE-bound, Portland Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4307:4308:1909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4520:4522:45
opp, School Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4407:4408:2009:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4620:4622:46
opp, Victoria Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4507:4508:2109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4720:4722:47
adj, Sherwood Way, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4507:4508:2109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4720:4722:47
adj, Recreation Street, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4607:4608:2109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4720:4722:47
adj, Wood Nook Close, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4707:4708:2309:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4920:4922:49
adj, Lea Lane, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4907:4908:2409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5020:5022:50
opp, Infants School, Selston, Nottinghamshire06:4907:4908:2409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5020:5022:50
SW-bound, Alfreton Road, Selston Green, Nottinghamshire06:5007:5008:2509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5120:5122:51
W-bound, Langton Hollow, Barrows Green(Notts), Nottinghamshire06:5107:5108:2609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5220:5222:52
SW-bound, Selston Road, Barrows Green(Notts), Nottinghamshire06:5207:5208:2709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5320:5322:53
SW-bound, Wagstaff Lane, Barrows Green(Notts), Nottinghamshire06:5207:5208:2709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5320:5322:53
adj, Palmerston Street, Jacksdale, Nottinghamshire06:5307:5308:2809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5420:5422:54
adj, Westdale Road, Jacksdale, Nottinghamshire06:5307:5308:2809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5420:5422:54
SW-bound, Monument, Jacksdale, Nottinghamshire06:5507:5508:3009:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5620:5622:56
opp, Providence Road, Pye Hill (Notts), Nottinghamshire06:5607:5608:3109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5720:5722:57
Adj, King William Street, Ironville, Derbyshire06:5707:5708:3309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5820:5822:58
Opp, Riddings Wood, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire06:5807:5808:3409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5920:5922:59
opp, Bypass, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire06:5907:5908:3510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0021:0023:00
opp, George Street, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire06:5907:5908:3510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0021:0023:00
W-bound, Doctors Corner, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0008:0108:3610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0121:0123:01
adj, Amber Business Park, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0108:0208:3710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0221:0223:02
NW-bound, Greenhill Lane, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0208:0308:3910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0421:0423:04
adj, Corner, Leabrooks, Derbyshire07:0308:0508:4010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0521:0523:05
Opp, Bridle Lane, Leabrooks, Derbyshire07:0308:0508:4010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0521:0523:05
W-bound, Crays Hill, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0308:0508:4010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0521:0523:05
Opp, Delves Farm, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0408:0608:4110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0621:0623:06
Adj, The Gate, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0508:0708:4210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0721:0723:07
NW-bound, The Green, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0608:0808:4310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0821:0823:08
Adj, Church, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0708:0908:4410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0921:0923:09
Adj, Hickton Road, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0708:1008:4510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1021:1023:10
Adj, Grange Lodge, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:0808:1008:4510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1021:1023:10
Opp, Midland Railway, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:0808:1108:4610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1121:1123:11
adj, Engineering Works, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire07:0908:1208:4710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1221:1223:12
Opp, Prince Of Wales, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0908:1308:4810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1321:1323:13
Opp, Alma Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:0908:1308:4810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1321:1323:13
S-bound, Chapel Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1008:1408:4910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1421:1423:14
W-bound, Grosvenor Road, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1008:1408:4910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1421:1423:14
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire07:1108:1508:5010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1521:1523:15

Saturday - inbound

Notes
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2021:2023:20
N-bound, Chapel Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2021:2023:20
Adj, Prince Of Wales, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2121:2123:21
opp, Engineering Works, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2121:2123:21
Adj, Midland Railway, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2121:2123:21
opp, Grange Lodge, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2221:2223:22
Opp, Hickton Road, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:2321:2323:23
Opp, Church, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2421:2423:24
SE-bound, The Green, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2421:2423:24
Opp, The Gate, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:2521:2523:25
adj, Delves Farm, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2621:2623:26
E-bound, Crays Hill, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:2621:2623:26
Adj, Bridle Lane, Leabrooks, Derbyshire08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:2721:2723:27
opp, Corner, Leabrooks, Derbyshire08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2821:2823:28
SE-bound, Greenhill Lane, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:2821:2823:28
opp, Amber Business Park, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2921:2923:29
S-bound, Doctors Corner, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3021:3023:30
Adj, George Street, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:3021:3023:30
adj, Bypass, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3219:3221:3223:32
Adj, Riddings Wood, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire08:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:3321:3323:33
Opp, King William Street, Ironville, Derbyshire08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3519:3521:3523:35
adj, Providence Road, Pye Hill (Notts), Nottinghamshire08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:3621:3623:36
SE-bound, Monument, Jacksdale, Nottinghamshire07:3208:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:3721:3723:37
opp, Westdale Road, Jacksdale, Nottinghamshire07:3208:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3821:3823:38
opp, Palmerston Street, Jacksdale, Nottinghamshire07:3308:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:3821:3823:38
NE-bound, Wagstaff Lane, Barrows Green(Notts), Nottinghamshire07:3308:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3921:3923:39
NE-bound, Selston Road, Barrows Green(Notts), Nottinghamshire07:3408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3921:3923:39
E-bound, Langton Hollow, Barrows Green(Notts), Nottinghamshire07:3408:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:4021:4023:40
NE-bound, Alfreton Road, Selston Green, Nottinghamshire07:3508:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4121:4123:41
adj, Infants School, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:3608:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4221:4223:42
opp, Lea Lane, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:3708:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4321:4323:43
opp, Wood Nook Close, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:3708:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4321:43
opp, Recreation Street, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:3908:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4521:45
opp, Sherwood Way, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:3908:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4521:45
adj, Victoria Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4008:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4621:46
adj, School Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4008:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4621:46
NW-bound, Portland Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4108:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4721:47
NW-bound, Mansfield Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4208:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4821:48
NW-bound, Commonside, Selston Commonside, Nottinghamshire07:4308:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4921:49
adj, Church Lane, Selston Commonside, Nottinghamshire07:4408:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5021:50
N-bound, Station Road, Selston Commonside, Nottinghamshire07:4508:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5121:51
Opp, Greensquare Road, Pinxton, Derbyshire07:4608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5221:52
Opp, Kirkby Lane, Pinxton, Derbyshire07:4708:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5321:53
E-bound, Toll Bar, Pinxton, Derbyshire08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5321:53
NE-bound, Kirkby Lane, Pinxton Green, Nottinghamshire08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5321:53
adj, Cliff Lane, Pinxton Green, Nottinghamshire08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5421:54
opp, Van Elle, Pinxton Green, Nottinghamshire08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5421:54
E-bound, Pinxton Lane, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5521:55
adj, St Helens House, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5521:55
adj, Mayfield Street, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5621:56
opp, Laburnum Avenue, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5621:56
opp, Hockley Place, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5721:57
E-bound, Kirkby Cross, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5821:58
adj, Greenwood Drive, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5921:59
opp, Wheatley Avenue, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0022:00
E-bound, Victoria Road, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:0122:01
adj, Council Offices, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:0222:02
E-bound, Pond Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:0422:04
opp, Gladstone Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
adj, Clover Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
opp, Edward Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
opp, David Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
opp, Lowmoor Business Park, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
adj, Rail Station, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
opp, Kirkland Close, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
opp, Farndon Road, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0822:08
NE-bound, Kirkby Folly Road, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0922:09
opp, Midland Road, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0922:09
opp, Sheepwash Lane, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0920:0922:09
opp, Pepper Street, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire09:1010:0911:1012:0913:1014:0915:1016:0917:1018:0919:1020:0922:10
adj, Norman Avenue, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:1110:0911:1112:0913:1114:0915:1116:0917:1118:0919:1120:0922:11
opp, Lawn Avenue, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:1110:0911:1112:0913:1114:0915:1116:0917:1118:0919:1120:0922:11
adj, Station Street, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:1210:0911:1212:0913:1214:0915:1216:0917:1218:0919:1220:0922:12
adj, Silk Street, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:1310:0911:1312:0913:1314:0915:1316:0917:1318:0919:1320:0922:13
NW-bound, Spring Road, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:1410:1011:1412:1013:1414:1015:1416:1017:1418:1019:1420:1022:14
N-bound, Hack Lane, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire09:1510:1011:1512:1013:1514:1015:1516:1017:1518:1019:1520:1022:15
Opp, Woodfield Road, Pinxton, Derbyshire07:4710:1312:1314:1316:1318:1320:13
Opp, Sun Inn, Pinxton, Derbyshire07:4810:1312:1314:1316:1318:1320:13
Adj, Motorway Bridge, Pinxton, Derbyshire07:5010:1312:1314:1316:1318:1320:13
opp, Grange Farm, Fulwood (Notts), Nottinghamshire07:5510:1512:1514:1516:1518:1520:15
opp, The Snipe, Fulwood (Notts), Nottinghamshire07:5710:1512:1514:1516:1518:1520:15
opp, Fonton Hall Drive, Fulwood (Notts), Nottinghamshire07:5810:1512:1514:1516:1518:1520:15
adj, Henning Lane, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:5910:1512:1514:1516:1518:1520:15
adj, Nursery Avenue, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:5910:1612:1614:1616:1618:1620:16
opp, Percy Street, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:0010:1612:1614:1616:1618:1620:16
adj, Cemetery, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:0210:1612:1614:1616:1618:1620:16
NE-bound, Lammas Road, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:0309:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1622:16
Bay D, Bus Station, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:0409:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1722:17

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Bay D, Bus Station, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1708:0509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2020:2022:20
SW-bound, Lammas Road, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1708:0509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2020:2022:20
S-bound, Hack Lane, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1709:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2020:2022:20
SE-bound, Spring Road, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1809:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2120:2122:21
NE-bound, High Pavement, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1809:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2120:2122:21
opp, Silk Street, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:1909:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2220:2222:22
adj, Lawn Avenue, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:2009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2320:2322:23
opp, Norman Avenue, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:2009:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2320:2322:23
adj, Pepper Street, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:2109:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2420:2422:24
adj, Sheepwash Lane, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:2109:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2420:2422:24
adj, Midland Road, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:2209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2520:2522:25
SW-bound, Kirkby Folly Road, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:2209:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2520:2522:25
adj, Farndon Road, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:2309:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2620:2622:26
adj, Kirkland Close, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:2309:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2620:2622:26
opp, Rail Station, Sutton Junction, Nottinghamshire07:2409:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2720:2722:27
adj, Lowmoor Business Park, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:2509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2820:2822:28
adj, David Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:2509:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2820:2822:28
adj, Edward Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:2609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2920:2922:29
opp, Clover Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:2609:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2920:2922:29
adj, Gladstone Street, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:2709:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3020:3022:30
opp, Community Hospital, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:2809:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3120:3122:31
opp, Council Offices, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:2909:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3220:3222:32
W-bound, Victoria Road, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:2909:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3218:3220:3222:32
adj, Wheatley Avenue, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:3009:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3420:3422:34
opp, Greenwood Drive, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:3109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:3518:3520:3522:35
S-bound, Kirkby Cross, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:3209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3620:3622:36
adj, Hockley Place, Kirkby in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire07:3209:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3620:3622:36
adj, Laburnum Avenue, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire07:3309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3720:3722:37
opp, Mayfield Street, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire07:3309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3720:3722:37
opp, St Helens House, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire07:3409:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3820:3822:38
W-bound, Pinxton Lane, Bentinck Town, Nottinghamshire07:3409:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3820:3822:38
adj, Van Elle, Pinxton Green, Nottinghamshire07:3509:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3920:3922:39
opp, Cliff Lane, Pinxton Green, Nottinghamshire07:3509:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3920:3922:39
SW-bound, Kirkby Lane, Pinxton Green, Nottinghamshire07:3609:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4020:4022:40
opp, Cemetery, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:05
adj, Percy Street, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:06
opp, Nursery Avenue, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:06
opp, Mapplewells Road, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:07
opp, Henning Lane, Sutton in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire08:07
adj, Fonton Hall Drive, Fulwood (Notts), Nottinghamshire08:08
adj, The Snipe, Fulwood (Notts), Nottinghamshire08:08
adj, Grange Farm, Fulwood (Notts), Nottinghamshire08:09
Opp, Motorway Bridge, Pinxton, Derbyshire08:13
Adj, Sun Inn, Pinxton, Derbyshire08:13
Adj, Woodfield Road, Pinxton, Derbyshire08:14
Adj, Kirkby Lane, Pinxton, Derbyshire07:3708:1509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4120:4122:41
Adj, Greensquare Road, Pinxton, Derbyshire07:3708:1509:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4120:4122:41
S-bound, Station Road, Selston Commonside, Nottinghamshire07:3908:1609:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4220:4222:42
opp, Church Lane, Selston Commonside, Nottinghamshire07:4008:1709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4320:4322:43
SE-bound, Commonside, Selston Commonside, Nottinghamshire07:4108:1809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4420:4422:44
SE-bound, Mansfield Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4208:1909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4520:4522:45
SE-bound, Portland Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4308:1909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4520:4522:45
opp, School Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4408:2009:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4620:4622:46
opp, Victoria Road, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4508:2109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4720:4722:47
adj, Sherwood Way, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4508:2109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4720:4722:47
adj, Recreation Street, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4608:2109:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4720:4722:47
adj, Wood Nook Close, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4708:2309:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4920:4922:49
adj, Lea Lane, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4908:2409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5020:5022:50
opp, Infants School, Selston, Nottinghamshire07:4908:2409:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5020:5022:50
SW-bound, Alfreton Road, Selston Green, Nottinghamshire07:5008:2509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5120:5122:51
W-bound, Langton Hollow, Barrows Green(Notts), Nottinghamshire07:5108:2609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5220:5222:52
SW-bound, Selston Road, Barrows Green(Notts), Nottinghamshire07:5208:2709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5320:5322:53
SW-bound, Wagstaff Lane, Barrows Green(Notts), Nottinghamshire07:5208:2709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5320:5322:53
adj, Palmerston Street, Jacksdale, Nottinghamshire07:5308:2809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5420:5422:54
adj, Westdale Road, Jacksdale, Nottinghamshire07:5308:2809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5420:5422:54
SW-bound, Monument, Jacksdale, Nottinghamshire07:5508:3009:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5620:5622:56
opp, Providence Road, Pye Hill (Notts), Nottinghamshire07:5608:3109:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5720:5722:57
Adj, King William Street, Ironville, Derbyshire07:5708:3309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5820:5822:58
Opp, Riddings Wood, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5808:3409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5920:5922:59
opp, Bypass, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5908:3510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0021:0023:00
opp, George Street, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire07:5908:3510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0021:0023:00
W-bound, Doctors Corner, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0108:3610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0121:0123:01
adj, Amber Business Park, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0208:3710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0221:0223:02
NW-bound, Greenhill Lane, Riddings (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0308:3910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0421:0423:04
adj, Corner, Leabrooks, Derbyshire08:0508:4010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0521:0523:05
Opp, Bridle Lane, Leabrooks, Derbyshire08:0508:4010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0521:0523:05
W-bound, Crays Hill, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0508:4010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0521:0523:05
Opp, Delves Farm, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0608:4110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0621:0623:06
Adj, The Gate, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0708:4210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0721:0723:07
NW-bound, The Green, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0808:4310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0821:0823:08
Adj, Church, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire08:0908:4410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:0918:0919:0921:0923:09
Adj, Hickton Road, Swanwick (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1008:4510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1021:1023:10
Adj, Grange Lodge, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire08:1008:4510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1021:1023:10
Opp, Midland Railway, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire08:1108:4610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1121:1123:11
adj, Engineering Works, Butterley/Amber Val, Derbyshire08:1208:4710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1221:1223:12
Opp, Prince Of Wales, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1308:4810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1321:1323:13
Opp, Alma Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1308:4810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1319:1321:1323:13
S-bound, Chapel Street, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1408:4910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1421:1423:14
W-bound, Grosvenor Road, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1408:4910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1421:1423:14
o/s, Market Place, Ripley (Derbys), Derbyshire08:1508:5010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1521:1523:15

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.