Timetable for the 99 - Retford - Doncaster Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 99 - Retford - Doncaster Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (licensed as Lincolnshire Road Car Co Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Non schooldays only

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus Station - Doncaster Interchange

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Doncaster Interchange - Bus Station
bus timetable 99 Retford - Doncaster
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Stagecoach East Midlands
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
eastmidlands.enquiries@stagecoachbus.com 03456050605 @StagecoachEMid Warneford House, Runcorn Road, Lincoln LN6 3QP www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/east-midlands

Map Showing the Routes of the 99 Retford - Doncaster Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Retford - Doncaster Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Bay A), Retford07:4008:25*08:45*09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:4517:45
2The Square,(adj), Retford07:4008:26*08:45*09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:4517:45
3Bridgegate,(NW-bound), Retford07:4008:27*08:45*09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:4517:45
3Bridgegate,(NW-bound), Retford07:4008:27*08:45*09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:4517:45
4West Court,(adj), Retford07:4108:29*08:46*09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4617:46
4West Court,(adj), Retford07:4108:29*08:46*09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4617:46
5Hospital,(o/s), Retford07:4108:29*08:46*09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4617:46
6West Furlong,(NE-bound), Hallcroft08:31*
7Elizabethan School,(in), Hallcroft08:35*
8Aurillac Way,(opp), Hallcroft08:35*
9Randall Park Way,(opp), Hallcroft08:36*
10Earles Court,(adj), Hallcroft08:37*
11Randall Way,(SW-bound), Hallcroft08:38*
12Cemetery,(adj), Retford07:4208:47*09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:4717:47
13North Road Hail & Ride,(SE-bound), Hallcroft07:4208:47*09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:4717:47
14Silverdale Close,(opp), Retford07:4208:47*09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:4717:47
15North Road,(opp), Retford07:4308:39*08:48*09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:4817:48
15North Road,(opp), Retford07:4308:39*08:48*09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:4817:48
16Cooks Cottages,(o/s), Retford07:4308:40*08:48*09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:4817:48
17Sandiforths,(opp), Retford07:4408:43*08:49*09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:4917:49
17Sandiforths,(opp), Retford07:4408:43*08:49*09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:4917:49
18Station Road,(opp), Barnby Moor07:4708:50*08:52*09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:5217:52
19Great North Road,(W-bound), Barnby Moor07:4808:53*08:53*09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:5317:53
20Little Grange Farm,(opp), Barnby Moor07:4808:53*08:53*09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:5317:53
21Trinity College Farm,(o/s), Barnby Moor07:4908:54*08:54*09:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:5417:54
22Old School House,(o/s), Torworth07:5008:55*08:55*09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:5517:55
23Blacksmith Lane,(opp), Torworth07:5008:55*08:55*09:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:5517:55
24Holds Lane,(opp), Torworth07:5108:56*08:56*09:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:5617:56
25St Barnabas Church,(opp), Ranskill07:5208:57*08:57*09:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:5717:57
26Blue Bell Court,(adj), Ranskill07:5308:58*08:58*09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:5817:58
27Arundel Drive,(opp), Ranskill07:5308:58*08:58*09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:5817:58
28Lodge Court,(opp), Ranskill07:5308:58*08:58*09:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:5817:58
29Pilgrims Oak,(opp), Scrooby07:5408:59*08:59*09:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:5917:59
30Pilgrim Fathers,(o/s), Scrooby07:5509:00*09:00*10:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0017:0018:00
31Mill Lane,(opp), Gibbet Hill (Notts)07:5609:01*09:01*10:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0117:0118:01
32Market Place,(at), Bawtry07:5809:03*09:03*10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0317:0318:03
33Martin Lane,(adj), Bawtry07:5809:03*09:03*10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0317:0318:03
34Ingham Road,(adj), Bawtry07:5809:03*09:03*10:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0317:0318:03
35Bawtry Forest,(adj), Bawtry08:0009:05*09:05*10:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0517:0518:05
36Yorkshire Caravans,(nr), Bawtry08:0109:06*09:06*10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:0618:06
37RSPCA Centre,(adj), Bawtry08:0109:06*09:06*10:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:0618:06
38Rossington Hall School,(adj), Bawtry08:0209:07*09:07*10:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0717:0718:07
39High Common Lane,(opp), Mount Pleasant/SYork08:0309:08*09:08*10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0817:0818:08
40Mount Pleasant Hotel,(opp), Mount Pleasant/SYork08:0309:08*09:08*10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0817:0818:08
41Hurst Lane,(opp), Mount Pleasant/SYork08:0409:09*09:09*10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0917:0918:09
42Littleworth Lane,(at), Mount Pleasant/SYork08:0509:10*09:10*10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1017:1018:10
43Great Yorkshire Way,(adj), Parrots Corner08:0609:11*09:11*10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1117:1118:11
44Plantation Avenue,(opp), Bessacarr08:0709:12*09:12*10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1217:1218:12
45Warnington Drive,(opp), Bessacarr08:0709:12*09:12*10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1217:1218:12
46Warren Lane,(adj), Bessacarr08:0709:12*09:12*10:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1217:1218:12
47Top Hall Road,(adj), Bessacarr08:0809:13*09:13*10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1317:1318:13
48Grange Road,(opp), Bessacarr08:0809:13*09:13*10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1317:1318:13
49Stoops Lane,(adj), Bessacarr08:0809:13*09:13*10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1317:1318:13
50Alston Road,(adj), Bessacarr08:0909:14*09:14*10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1417:1418:14
51Middlefield Road,(adj), Bessacarr08:0909:14*09:14*10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1417:1418:14
52Boswell Road,(adj), Bessacarr08:0909:14*09:14*10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1417:1418:14
53Ellers Road,(nr), Bessacarr08:0909:14*09:14*10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1417:1418:14
54Saxton Avenue,(adj), Cantley (SYork)08:1009:15*09:15*10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1517:1518:15
55St Augustines Road,(adj), Cantley (SYork)08:1009:15*09:15*10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1517:1518:15
56The Dome,(adj), Belle Vue (SYork)08:1009:15*09:15*10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1517:1518:15
57Gliwice Way,(adj), Belle Vue (SYork)08:1109:16*09:16*10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1617:1618:16
58Bawtry Road,(opp), Belle Vue (SYork)08:1109:16*09:16*10:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1617:1618:16
59Grand St Leger Hotel,(at), Belle Vue (SYork)08:1209:17*09:17*10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1717:1718:17
60Danum Road,(at), Bennetthorpe08:1309:18*09:18*10:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1817:1818:18
61Alderson Drive,(opp), Bennetthorpe08:1409:19*09:19*10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1917:1918:19
62Roman Road,(adj), Bennetthorpe08:1509:20*09:20*10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2017:2018:20
63Regent Square,(opp), Doncaster Centre08:1709:22*09:22*10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2217:2218:22
64WS1,(Stop WS1), Doncaster Centre08:2009:25*09:25*10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2517:2518:25
65CS2,(Stop CS2), Doncaster Centre08:2109:26*09:26*10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2617:2618:26
66Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange,(Stop B1), Doncaster Centre08:2509:30*09:30*10:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3017:3018:30

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange,(Stop B1), Doncaster Centre07:3008:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3517:35
2CS3,(Stop CS3), Doncaster Centre07:3308:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3817:38
3Princegate,(adj), Doncaster Centre07:3408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3917:39
4Regent Square/Rs2,(adj), Doncaster Centre07:3608:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4117:41
5Roman Road,(opp), Bennetthorpe07:3708:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4217:42
6Alderson Drive,(adj), Bennetthorpe07:3808:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4317:43
7Manor Drive,(nr), Bennetthorpe07:3908:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4417:44
8Leger Way,(adj), Belle Vue (SYork)07:4008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:45
9Leger Way,(nr), Belle Vue (SYork)07:4008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:45
10Bawtry Road,(adj), Belle Vue (SYork)07:4008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:46
11Gliwice Way,(nr), Belle Vue (SYork)07:4108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:47
11Gliwice Way,(nr), Belle Vue (SYork)07:4108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:47
12The Dome,(opp), Belle Vue (SYork)07:4108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:47
13The Avenue,(adj), Cantley (SYork)07:4208:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:48
14St Erics Road,(adj), Bessacarr07:4208:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:49
15Boswell Road,(opp), Bessacarr07:4308:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:50
15Boswell Road,(opp), Bessacarr07:4308:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:50
16Middlefield Road,(opp), Bessacarr07:4408:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:51
17Alston Road,(opp), Bessacarr07:4408:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:52
18Church Lane,(adj), Bessacarr07:4508:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:53
18Church Lane,(adj), Bessacarr07:4508:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:53
19Grange Road,(adj), Bessacarr07:4508:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:53
20Plumpton Park Road,(adj), Bessacarr07:4608:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:55
21Warnington Drive,(adj), Bessacarr07:4608:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:56
22Plantation Avenue,(adj), Bessacarr07:4708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:56
22Plantation Avenue,(adj), Bessacarr07:4708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:56
23Warning Tongue Lane,(adj), Parrots Corner07:4808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:58
24Littleworth Lane,(opp), Mount Pleasant/SYork07:4908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:59
25Hurst Lane,(adj), Mount Pleasant/SYork07:4908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:59
26Mount Pleasant Hotel,(at), Mount Pleasant/SYork07:5008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5518:00
27High Common Lane,(adj), Mount Pleasant/SYork07:5008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5518:00
28Rossington Hall School,(opp), Bawtry07:5108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5618:01
29RSPCA,(opp), Bawtry07:5108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5618:01
30Yorkshire Caravans,(adj), Bawtry07:5208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5718:02
31Bawtry Forest,(opp), Bawtry07:5208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5718:02
32Kings Wood,(adj), Bawtry07:5308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5818:03
33North Avenue,(adj), Bawtry07:5408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5918:04
34Martin Lane,(opp), Bawtry07:5408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5918:04
35Wharfe Street,(adj), Bawtry07:5509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0018:05
36Gainsborough Road,(adj), Bawtry07:5509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0018:05
37Hawks Nest,(adj), Gibbet Hill (Notts)07:5609:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0118:06
38Mill Lane,(adj), Gibbet Hill (Notts)07:5709:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0218:07
39Pilgrim Fathers,(opp), Scrooby07:5909:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0418:09
40Pilgrims Oak,(adj), Scrooby07:5909:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0418:09
41Lodge Court,(o/s), Ranskill08:0009:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0518:10
42Arundel Drive,(adj), Ranskill08:0109:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0618:11
43Blue Bell Court,(opp), Ranskill08:0209:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0718:12
44Station Road,(E-bound), Ranskill10:09
45St Barnabas Church,(o/s), Ranskill08:0209:0710:1011:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0718:12
46Holds Lane,(adj), Torworth08:0409:0910:1211:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0918:14
46Holds Lane,(adj), Torworth08:0409:0910:1211:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0918:14
47Blacksmith Lane,(adj), Torworth08:0409:0910:1211:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0918:14
48Old School House,(opp), Torworth08:0409:0910:1211:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0918:14
49Trinity College Farm,(opp), Barnby Moor08:0509:1010:1311:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1018:15
50Little Grange Farm,(o/s), Barnby Moor08:0609:1110:1411:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1118:16
51Great North Road,(E-bound), Barnby Moor08:0709:1210:1511:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1218:17
52Station Road,(adj), Barnby Moor08:0709:1210:1511:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1218:17
53Sandiforths,(adj), Retford08:1009:1510:1811:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1518:20
54Cooks Cottages,(opp), Retford08:1109:1610:1911:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1618:21
55North Road,(adj), Retford08:1109:1610:1911:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1618:21
56Silverdale Close,(adj), Retford08:1109:1610:1911:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1618:21
57Cemetery,(opp), Retford08:1209:1710:2011:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1718:22
58Hospital,(opp), Retford08:1309:1810:2111:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1818:23
59West Court,(opp), Retford08:1309:1810:2111:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1818:23
60Bus Station,(Bay A), Retford08:1509:2010:2311:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2018:25

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus Station,(Bay A), Retford07:4008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:4517:45
2The Square,(adj), Retford07:4008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:4517:45
3Bridgegate,(NW-bound), Retford07:4008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:4517:45
3Bridgegate,(NW-bound), Retford07:4008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4516:4517:45
4West Court,(adj), Retford07:4108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4617:46
4West Court,(adj), Retford07:4108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4617:46
5Hospital,(o/s), Retford07:4108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4616:4617:46
6West Furlong,(NE-bound), Hallcroft
7Elizabethan School,(in), Hallcroft
8Aurillac Way,(opp), Hallcroft
9Randall Park Way,(opp), Hallcroft
10Earles Court,(adj), Hallcroft
11Randall Way,(SW-bound), Hallcroft
12Cemetery,(adj), Retford07:4208:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:4717:47
13North Road Hail & Ride,(SE-bound), Hallcroft07:4208:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:4717:47
14Silverdale Close,(opp), Retford07:4208:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:4717:47
15North Road,(opp), Retford07:4308:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:4817:48
15North Road,(opp), Retford07:4308:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:4817:48
16Cooks Cottages,(o/s), Retford07:4308:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:4817:48
17Sandiforths,(opp), Retford07:4408:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:4917:49
17Sandiforths,(opp), Retford07:4408:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:4917:49
18Station Road,(opp), Barnby Moor07:4708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:5217:52
19Great North Road,(W-bound), Barnby Moor07:4808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:5317:53
20Little Grange Farm,(opp), Barnby Moor07:4808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:5317:53
21Trinity College Farm,(o/s), Barnby Moor07:4908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:5417:54
22Old School House,(o/s), Torworth07:5008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:5517:55
23Blacksmith Lane,(opp), Torworth07:5008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:5517:55
24Holds Lane,(opp), Torworth07:5108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:5617:56
25St Barnabas Church,(opp), Ranskill07:5208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:5717:57
26Blue Bell Court,(adj), Ranskill07:5308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:5817:58
27Arundel Drive,(opp), Ranskill07:5308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:5817:58
28Lodge Court,(opp), Ranskill07:5308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:5817:58
29Pilgrims Oak,(opp), Scrooby07:5408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:5917:59
30Pilgrim Fathers,(o/s), Scrooby07:5509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0017:0018:00
31Mill Lane,(opp), Gibbet Hill (Notts)07:5609:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0117:0118:01
32Market Place,(at), Bawtry07:5809:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0317:0318:03
33Martin Lane,(adj), Bawtry07:5809:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0317:0318:03
34Ingham Road,(adj), Bawtry07:5809:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0317:0318:03
35Bawtry Forest,(adj), Bawtry08:0009:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0517:0518:05
36Yorkshire Caravans,(nr), Bawtry08:0109:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:0618:06
37RSPCA Centre,(adj), Bawtry08:0109:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0617:0618:06
38Rossington Hall School,(adj), Bawtry08:0209:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0717:0718:07
39High Common Lane,(opp), Mount Pleasant/SYork08:0309:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0817:0818:08
40Mount Pleasant Hotel,(opp), Mount Pleasant/SYork08:0309:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0817:0818:08
41Hurst Lane,(opp), Mount Pleasant/SYork08:0409:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0917:0918:09
42Littleworth Lane,(at), Mount Pleasant/SYork08:0509:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1017:1018:10
43Great Yorkshire Way,(adj), Parrots Corner08:0609:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1117:1118:11
44Plantation Avenue,(opp), Bessacarr08:0709:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1217:1218:12
45Warnington Drive,(opp), Bessacarr08:0709:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1217:1218:12
46Warren Lane,(adj), Bessacarr08:0709:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1217:1218:12
47Top Hall Road,(adj), Bessacarr08:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1317:1318:13
48Grange Road,(opp), Bessacarr08:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1317:1318:13
49Stoops Lane,(adj), Bessacarr08:0809:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1317:1318:13
50Alston Road,(adj), Bessacarr08:0909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1417:1418:14
51Middlefield Road,(adj), Bessacarr08:0909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1417:1418:14
52Boswell Road,(adj), Bessacarr08:0909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1417:1418:14
53Ellers Road,(nr), Bessacarr08:0909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1417:1418:14
54Saxton Avenue,(adj), Cantley (SYork)08:1009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1517:1518:15
55St Augustines Road,(adj), Cantley (SYork)08:1009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1517:1518:15
56The Dome,(adj), Belle Vue (SYork)08:1009:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1517:1518:15
57Gliwice Way,(adj), Belle Vue (SYork)08:1109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1617:1618:16
58Bawtry Road,(opp), Belle Vue (SYork)08:1109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1617:1618:16
59Grand St Leger Hotel,(at), Belle Vue (SYork)08:1209:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1717:1718:17
60Danum Road,(at), Bennetthorpe08:1309:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1817:1818:18
61Alderson Drive,(opp), Bennetthorpe08:1409:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1917:1918:19
62Roman Road,(adj), Bennetthorpe08:1509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2017:2018:20
63Regent Square,(opp), Doncaster Centre08:1709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2217:2218:22
64WS1,(Stop WS1), Doncaster Centre08:2009:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2517:2518:25
65CS2,(Stop CS2), Doncaster Centre08:2109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2617:2618:26
66Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange,(Stop B1), Doncaster Centre08:2509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3017:3018:30

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange,(Stop B1), Doncaster Centre08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3517:35
2CS3,(Stop CS3), Doncaster Centre08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3817:38
3Princegate,(adj), Doncaster Centre08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3917:39
4Regent Square/Rs2,(adj), Doncaster Centre08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4117:41
5Roman Road,(opp), Bennetthorpe08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4217:42
6Alderson Drive,(adj), Bennetthorpe08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4317:43
7Manor Drive,(nr), Bennetthorpe08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4417:44
8Leger Way,(adj), Belle Vue (SYork)08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:45
9Leger Way,(nr), Belle Vue (SYork)08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:45
10Bawtry Road,(adj), Belle Vue (SYork)08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:46
11Gliwice Way,(nr), Belle Vue (SYork)08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:47
11Gliwice Way,(nr), Belle Vue (SYork)08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:47
12The Dome,(opp), Belle Vue (SYork)08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:47
13The Avenue,(adj), Cantley (SYork)08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:48
14St Erics Road,(adj), Bessacarr08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:49
15Boswell Road,(opp), Bessacarr08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:50
15Boswell Road,(opp), Bessacarr08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:50
16Middlefield Road,(opp), Bessacarr08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:51
17Alston Road,(opp), Bessacarr08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:52
18Church Lane,(adj), Bessacarr08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:53
18Church Lane,(adj), Bessacarr08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:53
19Grange Road,(adj), Bessacarr08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:53
20Plumpton Park Road,(adj), Bessacarr08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:55
21Warnington Drive,(adj), Bessacarr08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:56
22Plantation Avenue,(adj), Bessacarr08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:56
22Plantation Avenue,(adj), Bessacarr08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:56
23Warning Tongue Lane,(adj), Parrots Corner08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:58
24Littleworth Lane,(opp), Mount Pleasant/SYork08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:59
25Hurst Lane,(adj), Mount Pleasant/SYork08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:59
26Mount Pleasant Hotel,(at), Mount Pleasant/SYork08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5518:00
27High Common Lane,(adj), Mount Pleasant/SYork08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5518:00
28Rossington Hall School,(opp), Bawtry08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5618:01
29RSPCA,(opp), Bawtry08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5618:01
30Yorkshire Caravans,(adj), Bawtry08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5718:02
31Bawtry Forest,(opp), Bawtry08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5718:02
32Kings Wood,(adj), Bawtry08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5818:03
33North Avenue,(adj), Bawtry08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5918:04
34Martin Lane,(opp), Bawtry08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5918:04
35Wharfe Street,(adj), Bawtry09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0018:05
36Gainsborough Road,(adj), Bawtry09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0018:05
37Hawks Nest,(adj), Gibbet Hill (Notts)09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0118:06
38Mill Lane,(adj), Gibbet Hill (Notts)09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0218:07
39Pilgrim Fathers,(opp), Scrooby09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0418:09
40Pilgrims Oak,(adj), Scrooby09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0418:09
41Lodge Court,(o/s), Ranskill09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0518:10
42Arundel Drive,(adj), Ranskill09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0618:11
43Blue Bell Court,(opp), Ranskill09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0718:12
44Station Road,(E-bound), Ranskill10:09
45St Barnabas Church,(o/s), Ranskill09:0710:1011:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0718:12
46Holds Lane,(adj), Torworth09:0910:1211:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0918:14
46Holds Lane,(adj), Torworth09:0910:1211:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0918:14
47Blacksmith Lane,(adj), Torworth09:0910:1211:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0918:14
48Old School House,(opp), Torworth09:0910:1211:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0918:14
49Trinity College Farm,(opp), Barnby Moor09:1010:1311:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1018:15
50Little Grange Farm,(o/s), Barnby Moor09:1110:1411:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1118:16
51Great North Road,(E-bound), Barnby Moor09:1210:1511:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1218:17
52Station Road,(adj), Barnby Moor09:1210:1511:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1218:17
53Sandiforths,(adj), Retford09:1510:1811:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1518:20
54Cooks Cottages,(opp), Retford09:1610:1911:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1618:21
55North Road,(adj), Retford09:1610:1911:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1618:21
56Silverdale Close,(adj), Retford09:1610:1911:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1618:21
57Cemetery,(opp), Retford09:1710:2011:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1718:22
58Hospital,(opp), Retford09:1810:2111:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1818:23
59West Court,(opp), Retford09:1810:2111:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1818:23
60Bus Station,(Bay A), Retford09:2010:2311:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2018:25

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.