Timetable for the L11|Locallink - Beeston - Bulwell - Arnold Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for L11|Locallink - Beeston - Bulwell - Arnold Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by CT4N (licensed as Nottingham Community Transport Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Schooldays only

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Front Street - Bus & Tram Interchange
  • Turning Circle - Tesco
  • Bulwell Bus Station - Bracebridge Drive Shops

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Bus & Tram Interchange - Front Street
  • Bracebridge Drive Shops - Bulwell Bus Station
  • Tesco - Turning Circle
bus timetable L11|Locallink Beeston - Bulwell - Arnold
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for CT4N
Email Fares Twitter Address
enquiries@ct4n.co.uk 01159863355 @CT4Nottingham Sherwood Bus Garage, Mansfield Road, Nottingham NG5 2JN

Map Showing the Routes of the L11|Locallink Beeston - Bulwell - Arnold Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Beeston - Bulwell - Arnold Service

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Turning Circle,(in), Plains Estate15:40*
2Langford Road,(opp), Plains Estate15:41*
3Maplebeck Road,(adj), Plains Estate15:42*
4Shops,(opp), Arnold (Notts)15:42*
5Kiddier Avenue,(opp), Arnold (Notts)15:43*
6Lynton Gardens,(adj), Arnold (Notts)15:45*
7Beechwood Road,(opp), Arnold (Notts)15:45*
8Catton Road,(adj), Arnold (Notts)15:46*
9Runswick Drive,(opp), Arnold (Notts)15:47*
10Leivers Avenue,(opp), Arnold (Notts)15:48*
11Front Street,(Stand 4), Arnold (Notts)07:1507:2008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4015:50*16:40
11Front Street,(Stand 4), Arnold (Notts)07:1507:2008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4015:50*16:40
12James Street,(adj), Redhill (Arnold)07:1707:2108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4115:51*16:41
13Galway Road,(opp), Redhill (Arnold)07:1707:2108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4115:51*16:41
14Furlong Avenue,(adj), Daybrook07:1807:2208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4215:52*16:42
15Cross Street,(adj), Daybrook07:1907:2208:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4215:52*16:42
16Oxclose Lane,(SW-bound), Daybrook07:2007:2308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4315:53*16:43
16Oxclose Lane,(SW-bound), Daybrook07:2007:2308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4315:53*16:43
17Queens Bower Road,(opp), Bestwood Park07:2007:2308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4315:53*16:43
18Byron Street,(adj), Bestwood Park07:2107:2408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4415:54*16:44
19Burford School,(adj), Bestwood Park07:2207:2408:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4415:54*16:44
20Police Station,(opp), Bestwood Park07:2207:2508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4515:55*16:45
20Police Station,(opp), Bestwood Park07:2207:2508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4515:55*16:45
21Torbay Crescent,(Stop BP06), Bestwood07:2307:2608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4615:56*16:46
22Holmewood Crescent,(Stop BP07), Bestwood Park07:2407:2608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4615:56*16:46
23Stevenholme Crescent,(Stop BP57), Bestwood Park07:2507:2708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4715:57*16:47
23Stevenholme Crescent,(Stop BP57), Bestwood Park07:2507:2708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4715:57*16:47
24Hartcroft Road,(Stop BP08), Bestwood Park07:2507:2708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4715:57*16:47
25Eastglade Road,(Stop BP09), Bestwood Park07:2607:2808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4815:58*16:48
26Belsay Road,(Stop BP10), Bestwood Park07:2607:2908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4915:59*16:49
27Elmbridge Shops,(Stop BP11), Bestwood Park07:2807:3008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:00*16:50
28Chediston Vale,(Stop BP12), Bestwood Park07:2907:3108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:01*16:51
29Belleville Drive,(Stop BP13), Bestwood Park07:2907:3108:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:01*16:51
30Harkstead Road,(Stop BP14), Bestwood Park07:3007:3208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:02*16:52
31Kyle View,(Stop TV43), Top Valley07:3107:3308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:03*16:53
32Muirfield Road,(Stop TV44), Top Valley07:3107:3308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:03*16:53
33Old Farm Road,(Stop TV07), Top Valley07:3207:3408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:04*16:54
34Parkview Academy,(Stop TV35), Top Valley07:3207:3408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:04*16:54
35Verder Grove,(Stop TV36), Top Valley07:3407:3608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:06*16:56
36Tesco,(Stop TV11), Top Valley07:3507:3708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:07*16:57
37Bestwood Road,(Stop BU28), Bulwell07:4007:4109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
38Lawton Drive,(Stop BU29), Bulwell Hall07:4307:4209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02
39The Apollo,(Stop BU30), Bulwell07:4407:4309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
40Morrisons,(Stop BU31), Bulwell07:4507:4409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
41Squires Avenue,(Stop BU33), Bulwell07:4707:4509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05
42Carey Road,(Stop BU60), Bulwell07:4807:4709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07
43Merchant Street,(Stop BU34), Bulwell07:5007:4809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
44Duke Street,(Stop BU35), Bulwell07:5207:4909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
45Bulwell Bus Station,(Stop BU08), Bulwell07:5507:5207:5009:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
45Bulwell Bus Station,(Stop BU08), Bulwell07:5507:5207:5009:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
46Sellers Wood Drive,(Stop BU45), Bulwell07:5607:5307:5109:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1317:13
47Coventry Court,(Stop BU46), Hempshill Vale07:5607:5407:5109:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1417:14
48Glenn's,(Stop BU47), Hempshill Vale07:5707:5507:5209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1517:15
48Glenn's,(Stop BU47), Hempshill Vale07:5707:5507:5209:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1517:15
49Leonard Street,(Stop BU48), Hempshill Vale07:5807:5707:5309:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1717:17
50Headstocks,(Stop BU49), Cinderhill (Notts)07:5907:5807:5409:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1817:18
51Tricornia Drive,(Stop CI21), Cinderhill (Notts)08:0008:0007:5509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2017:20
52Sycamore Rise,(Stop CI22), Cinderhill (Notts)08:0008:0007:5509:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2017:20
53Christina Avenue,(Stop CI23), Cinderhill (Notts)08:0108:0107:5609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:21
54Greenwich Avenue,(Stop CI24), Cinderhill (Notts)08:0208:0207:5709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2217:22
55Mill Street,(Stop CI25), Cinderhill (Notts)08:0308:0307:5809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2317:23
56Bar Lane,(Stop BA32), Basford (Nottingham)08:0508:0508:0009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:25
57Alpine Street,(Stop BA79), Basford (Nottingham)08:0508:0508:0009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:25
58Ellis Guilford School,(Stop BA81), Cinderhill (Notts)08:0608:0608:0109:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2617:26
59Nuthall Road,(Stop AS39), Aspley (Notts)08:0708:0708:0209:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2717:27
60Sports Ground,(Stop AS75), Aspley (Notts)08:0808:0808:0309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2817:28
61Albury Drive,(Stop AS74), Aspley (Notts)08:0908:0908:0409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2917:29
62Melbourne Road,(Stop AS21), Aspley (Notts)08:1008:1008:0509:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3017:30
63Aylestone Drive,(Stop AS22), Aspley (Notts)08:1108:1008:0609:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3017:30
64Grannis Drive,(Stop AS23), Aspley (Notts)08:1108:1108:0609:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3117:31
65Ambleside Road,(Stop AS24), Aspley (Notts)08:1208:1108:0709:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3117:31
65Ambleside Road,(Stop AS24), Aspley (Notts)08:1208:1108:0709:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3117:31
66Exbourne Road,(Stop AS25), Aspley (Notts)08:1408:1308:0909:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3317:33
67Beechdale Road Top,(Stop BE12), Beechdale (Notts)08:1508:1408:1009:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3417:34
68Fircroft Avenue,(Stop BE13), Beechdale (Notts)08:1508:1408:1009:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3417:34
69Highwood Avenue,(Stop BE14), Beechdale (Notts)08:1508:1408:1009:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3417:34
70Denewood Crescent,(Stop BE15), Beechdale (Notts)08:1608:1508:1109:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3517:35
71Kingsbury Drive,(Stop BE16), Beechdale (Notts)08:1608:1508:1109:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3517:35
72Trinity School,(SE-bound), Beechdale (Notts)08:1708:1508:1209:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3517:35
73Indoor Bowls,(Stop BE17), Beechdale (Notts)08:1708:1608:1209:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3617:36
74Beechdale Road,(Stop BE18), Beechdale (Notts)08:1808:1608:1309:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3617:36
74Beechdale Road,(Stop BE18), Beechdale (Notts)08:1808:1608:1309:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3617:36
75Frampton Road,(Stop BE55), Beechdale (Notts)08:1808:1608:1309:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3617:36
76Ambergate Road,(Stop BE56), Beechdale (Notts)08:1908:1708:1409:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3717:37
77Wigman Road,(Stop BE43), Beechdale (Notts)08:2008:1808:1509:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3817:38
78Glaisdale Drive,(Stop BI04), Bilborough08:2008:1808:1509:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3817:38
79Graylands Road,(Stop BI05), Bilborough08:2108:1908:1609:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3917:39
80Bracebridge Drive End,(Stop BI06), Bilborough08:2108:1908:1809:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3917:39
81Darnhall Crescent,(Stop BI07), Bilborough08:2208:2008:1909:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:4017:40
81Darnhall Crescent,(Stop BI07), Bilborough08:2208:2008:1909:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:4017:40
82Bracebridge Drive Shops,(Stop BI08), Bilborough08:2308:2108:2009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4117:41
83Burnside Green,(Stop BI09), Bilborough08:2308:2109:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:4117:41
84Tremayne Road,(Stop BI10), Bilborough08:2408:2309:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:4317:43
85Westwick Road,(Stop BI11), Bilborough08:2508:2309:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4317:43
86Brindley Road,(Stop BI12), Bilborough08:2508:2409:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:4417:44
87Stotfield Road,(Stop BI13), Bilborough08:2608:2409:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:4417:44
88Cockington Road,(Stop BI35), Bilborough08:2708:2509:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4517:45
89Trowell Road,(Stop BI36), Bilborough08:2708:2609:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:4617:46
90Spices,(Stop WO39), Wollaton08:2908:2809:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4817:48
91Rosedale Drive,(Stop WO14), Wollaton08:3008:2909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4917:49
92Grangewood Road,(Stop WO15), Wollaton08:3008:2909:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4917:49
93Humberston Road,(Stop WO16), Wollaton08:3108:3009:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:5017:50
94Arleston Drive,(Stop WO17), Wollaton08:3208:3209:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5217:52
95Bramcote Lane,(Stop WO40), Wollaton08:3208:3209:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5217:52
96Sheraton Drive,(Stop WO41), Wollaton08:3308:3309:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5317:53
97Wollaton Rise,(Stop WO42), Wollaton08:3308:3409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5417:54
98Parkside Rise,(Stop WO43), Wollaton08:3408:3509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5517:55
99Parkside,(Stop WO44), Wollaton08:3408:3609:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5617:56
100The Priory,(Stop WO45), Wollaton08:3508:3709:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5717:57
101Derby Road,(Stop UN19), Lenton Abbey08:3508:3709:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5717:57
102Boundary Road,(Stop BN29), Lenton Abbey08:3608:3809:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5817:58
103Brook Road,(opp), Beeston (Notts)08:3608:3909:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5917:59
104Central Avenue,(W-bound), Beeston (Notts)08:3708:3909:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5917:59
105Wollaton Road,(SE-bound), Beeston (Notts)08:3808:4109:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:0118:01
106Farfield Avenue,(adj), Beeston (Notts)08:3908:4109:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:0118:01
107Fellows Road,(opp), Beeston (Notts)08:4008:4209:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:0218:02
108Cyprus Avenue,(adj), Beeston (Notts)08:4208:4309:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5017:0318:03
109Wilkinson Avenue,(opp), Beeston (Notts)08:4408:4409:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:0418:04
110Bus & Tram Interchange,(Bay 1), Beeston (Notts)08:4808:4609:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0618:06

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus & Tram Interchange,(Bay 1), Beeston (Notts)08:1508:2009:1509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:25
2Church Street,(adj), Beeston (Notts)08:1508:2009:1509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:25
3Wilkinson Avenue,(adj), Beeston (Notts)08:1708:2209:1709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:27
4Lidl,(o/s), Beeston (Notts)08:1708:2209:1709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:27
5Cyprus Avenue,(opp), Beeston (Notts)08:1708:2209:1709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:27
6Fellows Road,(adj), Beeston (Notts)08:1808:2309:1809:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:28
7Farfield Avenue,(opp), Beeston (Notts)08:1808:2309:1809:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:28
8Wollaton Road,(adj), Beeston (Notts)08:1908:2409:1909:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:29
9Dennis Avenue,(E-bound), Beeston (Notts)08:1908:2409:1909:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:29
10Central Avenue,(E-bound), Beeston (Notts)08:2008:2509:2009:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:30
11Brook Road,(NE-bound), Beeston (Notts)08:2008:2509:2009:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:30
12Derby Road,(Stop UN27), Lenton Abbey08:2008:2509:2009:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:30
13The Priory,(Stop WO46), Wollaton08:2108:2609:2109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:31
14Parkside,(Stop WO47), Wollaton08:2108:2609:2109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:31
15Parkside Rise,(Stop WO48), Wollaton08:2208:2709:2209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:32
16Wollaton Rise,(Stop WO49), Wollaton08:2208:2709:2209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:32
17Sheraton Drive,(Stop WO50), Wollaton08:2308:2809:2309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:33
18Bramcote Lane,(Stop WO51), Wollaton08:2308:2809:2309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:33
19Arleston Drive,(Stop WO09), Wollaton08:2408:2909:2409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:34
20Humberston Road,(Stop WO10), Wollaton08:2508:3009:2509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:35
21Grangewood Road,(Stop WO11), Wollaton08:2508:3009:2509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:35
22Rosedale Drive,(Stop WO12), Wollaton08:2608:3109:2609:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:36
23Spices,(Stop WO38), Wollaton08:2608:3109:2609:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:36
24Coventry Lane,(Stop WO65), Wollaton08:2608:3109:2609:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:36
25Trowell Road,(opp), Trowell Moor08:2708:3209:2709:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:37
26Stotfield Road,(Stop BI38), Bilborough08:2908:3409:2909:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:39
27Stagsden Crescent,(Stop BI64), Bilborough08:2908:3409:2909:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:39
28Brindley Road,(Stop BI16), Bilborough08:2908:3409:2909:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:39
29Westwick Road,(Stop BI17), Bilborough08:3008:3509:3009:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:40
30Tremayne Road,(Stop BI18), Bilborough08:3108:3609:3109:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:41
31Burnside Green,(Stop BI19), Bilborough08:3108:3609:3109:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:41
32Burnside Green,(Stop BI87), Bilborough08:3108:3609:3109:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:41
33Bracebridge Drive Shops,(Stop BI20), Bilborough08:3308:3809:3309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3815:38*16:43
33Bracebridge Drive Shops,(Stop BI20), Bilborough08:3308:3809:3309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3815:38*16:43
34Darnhall Crescent,(Stop BI21), Bilborough08:3308:3809:3309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3815:38*16:43
35Bracebridge Drive End,(Stop BI22), Bilborough08:3408:3909:3409:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3915:39*16:44
36Graylands Road,(Stop BI23), Bilborough08:3508:4009:3509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4015:40*16:45
37Wigman Road,(Stop BE47), Beechdale (Notts)08:3608:4109:3609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4115:41*16:46
38Ambergate Road,(Stop BE53), Beechdale (Notts)08:3608:4109:3609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4115:41*16:46
39Frampton Road,(Stop BE54), Beechdale (Notts)08:3708:4209:3709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4215:42*16:47
40Beechdale Road,(Stop BE27), Beechdale (Notts)08:3708:4209:3709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4215:42*16:47
41Indoor Bowls,(Stop BE28), Beechdale (Notts)08:3808:4309:3809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4315:43*16:48
42Kingsbury Drive,(Stop BE29), Beechdale (Notts)08:3808:4309:3809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4315:43*16:48
43Denewood Crescent,(Stop BE30), Beechdale (Notts)08:3908:4409:3909:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4415:44*16:49
44Highwood Avenue,(Stop BE31), Beechdale (Notts)08:4008:4509:4009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4515:45*16:50
45Fircroft Avenue,(Stop BE32), Beechdale (Notts)08:4008:4509:4009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4515:45*16:50
46Beechdale Road Top,(Stop BE33), Beechdale (Notts)08:4108:4609:4109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4615:46*16:51
47Exbourne Road,(Stop AS08), Aspley (Notts)08:4208:4709:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4715:47*16:52
48Ambleside Road,(Stop AS09), Aspley (Notts)08:4308:4809:4309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4815:48*16:53
49Grannis Drive,(Stop AS10), Aspley (Notts)08:4308:4809:4309:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4815:48*16:53
50Aylestone Drive,(Stop AS11), Aspley (Notts)08:4408:4909:4409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4915:49*16:54
51Melbourne Road,(Stop AS12), Aspley (Notts)08:4508:5009:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5015:50*16:55
52Albury Drive,(Stop AS72), Aspley (Notts)08:4508:5009:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5015:50*16:55
53Sports Ground,(Stop AS73), Aspley (Notts)08:4608:5109:4609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5115:51*16:56
54Nuthall Road,(Stop AS54), Aspley (Notts)08:4708:5109:4709:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5115:51*16:56
55Ellis Guilford School,(Stop BA80), Cinderhill (Notts)08:4808:5209:4809:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5215:52*16:57
55Ellis Guilford School,(Stop BA80), Cinderhill (Notts)08:4808:5209:4809:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5215:52*16:57
56Alpine Street,(Stop BA78), Basford (Nottingham)08:4908:5309:4909:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5315:53*16:58
57Bar Lane,(Stop BA29), Basford (Nottingham)08:5008:5409:5009:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5415:54*16:59
58Percy Street,(Stop BA30), Basford (Nottingham)08:5008:5409:5009:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5415:54*16:59
59Percy Street,(Stop BA31), Basford (Nottingham)08:5008:5409:5009:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5415:54*16:59
60Mill Street,(Stop CI16), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5008:5409:5009:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5415:54*16:59
61Greenwich Avenue,(Stop CI17), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5108:5409:5109:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5415:54*16:59
62Christina Avenue,(Stop CI18), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5208:5509:5209:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5515:55*17:00
62Christina Avenue,(Stop CI18), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5208:5509:5209:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5515:55*17:00
63Sycamore Rise,(Stop CI19), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5208:5509:5209:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5515:55*17:00
64Tricornia Drive,(Stop CI20), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5308:5609:5309:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5615:56*17:01
65Headstocks,(Stop BU50), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5408:5709:5409:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5715:57*17:02
66Leonard Street,(Stop BU51), Hempshill Vale08:5608:5909:5609:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5915:59*17:04
67Coventry Court,(Stop BU52), Hempshill Vale08:5809:0109:5810:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0116:01*17:06
68Sellers Wood Drive,(Stop BU53), Bulwell08:5909:0209:5910:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0216:02*17:07
69Bulwell Bus Station,(Stop BU05), Bulwell09:0209:0510:0210:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0516:05*17:10
70Merchant Street,(Stop BU21), Bulwell09:0409:0710:0410:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:12
71Squires Avenue,(Stop BU22), Bulwell09:0509:0810:0510:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:13
72Ludford Road,(Stop BU23), Bulwell09:0609:0910:0610:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:14
73Morrisons,(Stop BU24), Bulwell09:0709:1010:0710:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:15
74The Apollo,(Stop BU25), Bulwell09:0809:1110:0810:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:16
75Lawton Drive,(Stop BU26), Bulwell Hall09:0809:1110:0810:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:16
76Bestwood Road,(Stop BU27), Bulwell09:1009:1310:1010:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:18
77Bestwood Park Drive,(Stop RP19), Bulwell09:1109:1410:1110:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:19
78Tesco,(Stop TV12), Top Valley07:58*07:58*09:1509:1810:1510:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:23
78Tesco,(Stop TV12), Top Valley07:58*07:58*09:1509:1810:1510:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:23
79Verder Grove,(Stop TV31), Top Valley07:59*07:58*09:1609:1910:1610:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:24
80Parkview Academy,(Stop TV32), Top Valley07:59*07:59*09:1609:1910:1610:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:24
81Old Farm Road,(Stop TV33), Top Valley08:00*07:59*09:1709:2010:1710:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:25
81Old Farm Road,(Stop TV33), Top Valley08:00*07:59*09:1709:2010:1710:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:25
82Muirfield Road,(Stop TV45), Top Valley08:01*08:00*09:1809:2110:1810:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:26
83Kyle View,(Stop TV46), Top Valley08:02*08:01*09:1909:2210:1910:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:27
84Harkstead Road,(Stop BP15), Bestwood Park08:02*08:02*09:1909:2210:1910:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:27
85Chediston Vale,(Stop BP16), Bestwood Park08:04*08:03*09:2109:2410:2110:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:29
85Chediston Vale,(Stop BP16), Bestwood Park08:04*08:03*09:2109:2410:2110:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:29
86Elmbridge Shops,(Stop BP17), Bestwood Park08:05*08:04*09:2209:2510:2210:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:30
87Belsay Road,(Stop BP18), Bestwood Park08:05*08:04*09:2209:2510:2210:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:30
88Eastglade Road,(Stop BP19), Bestwood Park08:06*08:05*09:2309:2610:2310:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:31
89Hartcroft Road,(Stop BP20), Bestwood Park08:06*08:05*09:2309:2610:2310:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:31
90Stevenholme Crescent,(Stop BP28), Bestwood Park08:07*08:06*09:2409:2710:2410:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:32
91Holmewood Crescent,(Stop BP21), Bestwood Park08:07*08:06*09:2409:2710:2410:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:32
92Torbay Crescent,(Stop BP22), Bestwood08:07*08:06*09:2409:2710:2410:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:32
93Police Station,(adj), Bestwood Park08:08*08:07*09:2509:2810:2510:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:33
94Burford School,(opp), Bestwood Park08:09*08:08*09:2609:2910:2610:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:34
95Queens Bower Road,(adj), Bestwood Park08:10*08:09*09:2709:3010:2710:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:35
96Oxclose Lane,(NE-bound), Daybrook08:11*08:10*09:2809:3110:2810:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:36
97Furlong Avenue,(opp), Daybrook08:12*08:11*09:2909:3210:2910:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:37
98Galway Road,(adj), Redhill (Arnold)08:13*08:12*09:3009:3310:3010:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:38
99James Street,(opp), Redhill (Arnold)08:14*08:13*09:3109:3410:3110:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:39
100ASDA,(adj), Arnold (Notts)08:15*08:15*09:3309:3610:3310:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:41
101Croft Road,(SE-bound), Arnold (Notts)08:16*08:16*09:3409:3710:3410:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:42
102Front Street,(Stand 4), Arnold (Notts)09:3509:3810:3510:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:43
103Leivers Avenue,(adj), Arnold (Notts)08:18*08:18*
104Runswick Drive,(adj), Arnold (Notts)08:19*08:19*
105Catton Road,(opp), Arnold (Notts)08:20*08:20*
106Beechwood Road,(adj), Arnold (Notts)08:21*08:21*
107Kiddier Avenue,(adj), Arnold (Notts)08:24*08:23*
108Kiddier Avenue,(adj), Arnold (Notts)08:24*08:24*
109Langford Road,(adj), Plains Estate08:26*08:26*
110Turning Circle,(in), Plains Estate08:28*08:28*

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Turning Circle,(in), Plains Estate
2Langford Road,(opp), Plains Estate
3Maplebeck Road,(adj), Plains Estate
4Shops,(opp), Arnold (Notts)
5Kiddier Avenue,(opp), Arnold (Notts)
6Lynton Gardens,(adj), Arnold (Notts)
7Beechwood Road,(opp), Arnold (Notts)
8Catton Road,(adj), Arnold (Notts)
9Runswick Drive,(opp), Arnold (Notts)
10Leivers Avenue,(opp), Arnold (Notts)
11Front Street,(Stand 4), Arnold (Notts)08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:40
11Front Street,(Stand 4), Arnold (Notts)08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:40
12James Street,(adj), Redhill (Arnold)08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:41
13Galway Road,(opp), Redhill (Arnold)08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:41
14Furlong Avenue,(adj), Daybrook08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:42
15Cross Street,(adj), Daybrook08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:42
16Oxclose Lane,(SW-bound), Daybrook08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:43
16Oxclose Lane,(SW-bound), Daybrook08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:43
17Queens Bower Road,(opp), Bestwood Park08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:43
18Byron Street,(adj), Bestwood Park08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:44
19Burford School,(adj), Bestwood Park08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:44
20Police Station,(opp), Bestwood Park08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:45
20Police Station,(opp), Bestwood Park08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:45
21Torbay Crescent,(Stop BP06), Bestwood08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:46
22Holmewood Crescent,(Stop BP07), Bestwood Park08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:46
23Stevenholme Crescent,(Stop BP57), Bestwood Park08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:47
23Stevenholme Crescent,(Stop BP57), Bestwood Park08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:47
24Hartcroft Road,(Stop BP08), Bestwood Park08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:47
25Eastglade Road,(Stop BP09), Bestwood Park08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:48
26Belsay Road,(Stop BP10), Bestwood Park08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:49
27Elmbridge Shops,(Stop BP11), Bestwood Park08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:50
28Chediston Vale,(Stop BP12), Bestwood Park08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:51
29Belleville Drive,(Stop BP13), Bestwood Park08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:51
30Harkstead Road,(Stop BP14), Bestwood Park08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:52
31Kyle View,(Stop TV43), Top Valley08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
32Muirfield Road,(Stop TV44), Top Valley08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
33Old Farm Road,(Stop TV07), Top Valley08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54
34Parkview Academy,(Stop TV35), Top Valley08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54
35Verder Grove,(Stop TV36), Top Valley08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:56
36Tesco,(Stop TV11), Top Valley08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:57
37Bestwood Road,(Stop BU28), Bulwell09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
38Lawton Drive,(Stop BU29), Bulwell Hall09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02
39The Apollo,(Stop BU30), Bulwell09:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0317:03
40Morrisons,(Stop BU31), Bulwell09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:04
41Squires Avenue,(Stop BU33), Bulwell09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05
42Carey Road,(Stop BU60), Bulwell09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07
43Merchant Street,(Stop BU34), Bulwell09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
44Duke Street,(Stop BU35), Bulwell09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
45Bulwell Bus Station,(Stop BU08), Bulwell09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
45Bulwell Bus Station,(Stop BU08), Bulwell09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
46Sellers Wood Drive,(Stop BU45), Bulwell09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:12
47Coventry Court,(Stop BU46), Hempshill Vale09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
48Glenn's,(Stop BU47), Hempshill Vale09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
48Glenn's,(Stop BU47), Hempshill Vale09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
49Leonard Street,(Stop BU48), Hempshill Vale09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
50Headstocks,(Stop BU49), Cinderhill (Notts)09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:15
51Tricornia Drive,(Stop CI21), Cinderhill (Notts)09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
52Sycamore Rise,(Stop CI22), Cinderhill (Notts)09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
53Christina Avenue,(Stop CI23), Cinderhill (Notts)09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:16
54Greenwich Avenue,(Stop CI24), Cinderhill (Notts)09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:17
55Mill Street,(Stop CI25), Cinderhill (Notts)09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
56Bar Lane,(Stop BA32), Basford (Nottingham)09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
57Alpine Street,(Stop BA79), Basford (Nottingham)09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
58Ellis Guilford School,(Stop BA81), Cinderhill (Notts)09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
59Nuthall Road,(Stop AS39), Aspley (Notts)09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
60Sports Ground,(Stop AS75), Aspley (Notts)09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
61Albury Drive,(Stop AS74), Aspley (Notts)09:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:23
62Melbourne Road,(Stop AS21), Aspley (Notts)09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
63Aylestone Drive,(Stop AS22), Aspley (Notts)09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
64Grannis Drive,(Stop AS23), Aspley (Notts)09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
65Ambleside Road,(Stop AS24), Aspley (Notts)09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
65Ambleside Road,(Stop AS24), Aspley (Notts)09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
66Exbourne Road,(Stop AS25), Aspley (Notts)09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
67Beechdale Road Top,(Stop BE12), Beechdale (Notts)09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
68Fircroft Avenue,(Stop BE13), Beechdale (Notts)09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
69Highwood Avenue,(Stop BE14), Beechdale (Notts)09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
70Denewood Crescent,(Stop BE15), Beechdale (Notts)09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
71Kingsbury Drive,(Stop BE16), Beechdale (Notts)09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
72Trinity School,(SE-bound), Beechdale (Notts)09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
73Indoor Bowls,(Stop BE17), Beechdale (Notts)09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
74Beechdale Road,(Stop BE18), Beechdale (Notts)09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
74Beechdale Road,(Stop BE18), Beechdale (Notts)09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
75Frampton Road,(Stop BE55), Beechdale (Notts)09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
76Ambergate Road,(Stop BE56), Beechdale (Notts)09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
77Wigman Road,(Stop BE43), Beechdale (Notts)09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
78Glaisdale Drive,(Stop BI04), Bilborough09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
79Graylands Road,(Stop BI05), Bilborough09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
80Bracebridge Drive End,(Stop BI06), Bilborough09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
81Darnhall Crescent,(Stop BI07), Bilborough09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
81Darnhall Crescent,(Stop BI07), Bilborough09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
82Bracebridge Drive Shops,(Stop BI08), Bilborough09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
83Burnside Green,(Stop BI09), Bilborough09:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:35
84Tremayne Road,(Stop BI10), Bilborough09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
85Westwick Road,(Stop BI11), Bilborough09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
86Brindley Road,(Stop BI12), Bilborough09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
87Stotfield Road,(Stop BI13), Bilborough09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
88Cockington Road,(Stop BI35), Bilborough09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
89Trowell Road,(Stop BI36), Bilborough09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:39
90Spices,(Stop WO39), Wollaton09:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:41
91Rosedale Drive,(Stop WO14), Wollaton09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
92Grangewood Road,(Stop WO15), Wollaton09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
93Humberston Road,(Stop WO16), Wollaton09:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:42
94Arleston Drive,(Stop WO17), Wollaton09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
95Bramcote Lane,(Stop WO40), Wollaton09:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:43
96Sheraton Drive,(Stop WO41), Wollaton09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
97Wollaton Rise,(Stop WO42), Wollaton09:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:44
98Parkside Rise,(Stop WO43), Wollaton09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
99Parkside,(Stop WO44), Wollaton09:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:45
100The Priory,(Stop WO45), Wollaton09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
101Derby Road,(Stop UN19), Lenton Abbey09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
102Boundary Road,(Stop BN29), Lenton Abbey09:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:46
103Brook Road,(opp), Beeston (Notts)09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
104Central Avenue,(W-bound), Beeston (Notts)09:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:47
105Wollaton Road,(SE-bound), Beeston (Notts)09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
106Farfield Avenue,(adj), Beeston (Notts)09:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:48
107Fellows Road,(opp), Beeston (Notts)09:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:49
108Cyprus Avenue,(adj), Beeston (Notts)09:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:50
109Wilkinson Avenue,(opp), Beeston (Notts)09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:51
110Bus & Tram Interchange,(Bay 1), Beeston (Notts)09:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:53

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Bus & Tram Interchange,(Bay 1), Beeston (Notts)08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:20
2Church Street,(adj), Beeston (Notts)08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:20
3Wilkinson Avenue,(adj), Beeston (Notts)08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:22
4Lidl,(o/s), Beeston (Notts)08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:22
5Cyprus Avenue,(opp), Beeston (Notts)08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:22
6Fellows Road,(adj), Beeston (Notts)08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:23
7Farfield Avenue,(opp), Beeston (Notts)08:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:23
8Wollaton Road,(adj), Beeston (Notts)08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:24
9Dennis Avenue,(E-bound), Beeston (Notts)08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:24
10Central Avenue,(E-bound), Beeston (Notts)08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:25
11Brook Road,(NE-bound), Beeston (Notts)08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:25
12Derby Road,(Stop UN27), Lenton Abbey08:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:25
13The Priory,(Stop WO46), Wollaton08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:26
14Parkside,(Stop WO47), Wollaton08:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:26
15Parkside Rise,(Stop WO48), Wollaton08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:27
16Wollaton Rise,(Stop WO49), Wollaton08:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:27
17Sheraton Drive,(Stop WO50), Wollaton08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:28
18Bramcote Lane,(Stop WO51), Wollaton08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:28
19Arleston Drive,(Stop WO09), Wollaton08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:29
20Humberston Road,(Stop WO10), Wollaton08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:30
21Grangewood Road,(Stop WO11), Wollaton08:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:30
22Rosedale Drive,(Stop WO12), Wollaton08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:31
23Spices,(Stop WO38), Wollaton08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:31
24Coventry Lane,(Stop WO65), Wollaton08:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:31
25Trowell Road,(opp), Trowell Moor08:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:32
26Stotfield Road,(Stop BI38), Bilborough08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:34
27Stagsden Crescent,(Stop BI64), Bilborough08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:34
28Brindley Road,(Stop BI16), Bilborough08:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:34
29Westwick Road,(Stop BI17), Bilborough08:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:35
30Tremayne Road,(Stop BI18), Bilborough08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:36
31Burnside Green,(Stop BI19), Bilborough08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:36
32Burnside Green,(Stop BI87), Bilborough08:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:36
33Bracebridge Drive Shops,(Stop BI20), Bilborough08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:38
33Bracebridge Drive Shops,(Stop BI20), Bilborough08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:38
34Darnhall Crescent,(Stop BI21), Bilborough08:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:38
35Bracebridge Drive End,(Stop BI22), Bilborough08:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:39
36Graylands Road,(Stop BI23), Bilborough08:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:40
37Wigman Road,(Stop BE47), Beechdale (Notts)08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:41
38Ambergate Road,(Stop BE53), Beechdale (Notts)08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:41
39Frampton Road,(Stop BE54), Beechdale (Notts)08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:42
40Beechdale Road,(Stop BE27), Beechdale (Notts)08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:42
41Indoor Bowls,(Stop BE28), Beechdale (Notts)08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:43
42Kingsbury Drive,(Stop BE29), Beechdale (Notts)08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:43
43Denewood Crescent,(Stop BE30), Beechdale (Notts)08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:44
44Highwood Avenue,(Stop BE31), Beechdale (Notts)08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:45
45Fircroft Avenue,(Stop BE32), Beechdale (Notts)08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:45
46Beechdale Road Top,(Stop BE33), Beechdale (Notts)08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:46
47Exbourne Road,(Stop AS08), Aspley (Notts)08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:47
48Ambleside Road,(Stop AS09), Aspley (Notts)08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:48
49Grannis Drive,(Stop AS10), Aspley (Notts)08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:48
50Aylestone Drive,(Stop AS11), Aspley (Notts)08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:49
51Melbourne Road,(Stop AS12), Aspley (Notts)08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:50
52Albury Drive,(Stop AS72), Aspley (Notts)08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:50
53Sports Ground,(Stop AS73), Aspley (Notts)08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:51
54Nuthall Road,(Stop AS54), Aspley (Notts)08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:51
55Ellis Guilford School,(Stop BA80), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:52
55Ellis Guilford School,(Stop BA80), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:52
56Alpine Street,(Stop BA78), Basford (Nottingham)08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:53
57Bar Lane,(Stop BA29), Basford (Nottingham)08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54
58Percy Street,(Stop BA30), Basford (Nottingham)08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54
59Percy Street,(Stop BA31), Basford (Nottingham)08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54
60Mill Street,(Stop CI16), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54
61Greenwich Avenue,(Stop CI17), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:54
62Christina Avenue,(Stop CI18), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
62Christina Avenue,(Stop CI18), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
63Sycamore Rise,(Stop CI19), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:55
64Tricornia Drive,(Stop CI20), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:56
65Headstocks,(Stop BU50), Cinderhill (Notts)08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:57
66Leonard Street,(Stop BU51), Hempshill Vale08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:59
67Coventry Court,(Stop BU52), Hempshill Vale09:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:01
68Sellers Wood Drive,(Stop BU53), Bulwell09:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:02
69Bulwell Bus Station,(Stop BU05), Bulwell09:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:05
70Merchant Street,(Stop BU21), Bulwell09:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:07
71Squires Avenue,(Stop BU22), Bulwell09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:08
72Ludford Road,(Stop BU23), Bulwell09:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:0917:09
73Morrisons,(Stop BU24), Bulwell09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:10
74The Apollo,(Stop BU25), Bulwell09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
75Lawton Drive,(Stop BU26), Bulwell Hall09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:11
76Bestwood Road,(Stop BU27), Bulwell09:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:13
77Bestwood Park Drive,(Stop RP19), Bulwell09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:14
78Tesco,(Stop TV12), Top Valley09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
78Tesco,(Stop TV12), Top Valley09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:18
79Verder Grove,(Stop TV31), Top Valley09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
80Parkview Academy,(Stop TV32), Top Valley09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:19
81Old Farm Road,(Stop TV33), Top Valley09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
81Old Farm Road,(Stop TV33), Top Valley09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:20
82Muirfield Road,(Stop TV45), Top Valley09:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:21
83Kyle View,(Stop TV46), Top Valley09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
84Harkstead Road,(Stop BP15), Bestwood Park09:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:22
85Chediston Vale,(Stop BP16), Bestwood Park09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
85Chediston Vale,(Stop BP16), Bestwood Park09:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:24
86Elmbridge Shops,(Stop BP17), Bestwood Park09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
87Belsay Road,(Stop BP18), Bestwood Park09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:25
88Eastglade Road,(Stop BP19), Bestwood Park09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
89Hartcroft Road,(Stop BP20), Bestwood Park09:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:26
90Stevenholme Crescent,(Stop BP28), Bestwood Park09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
91Holmewood Crescent,(Stop BP21), Bestwood Park09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
92Torbay Crescent,(Stop BP22), Bestwood09:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:27
93Police Station,(adj), Bestwood Park09:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:28
94Burford School,(opp), Bestwood Park09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:29
95Queens Bower Road,(adj), Bestwood Park09:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:30
96Oxclose Lane,(NE-bound), Daybrook09:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:31
97Furlong Avenue,(opp), Daybrook09:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:32
98Galway Road,(adj), Redhill (Arnold)09:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:33
99James Street,(opp), Redhill (Arnold)09:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:34
100ASDA,(adj), Arnold (Notts)09:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:36
101Croft Road,(SE-bound), Arnold (Notts)09:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:37
102Front Street,(Stand 4), Arnold (Notts)09:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:38
103Leivers Avenue,(adj), Arnold (Notts)
104Runswick Drive,(adj), Arnold (Notts)
105Catton Road,(opp), Arnold (Notts)
106Beechwood Road,(adj), Arnold (Notts)
107Kiddier Avenue,(adj), Arnold (Notts)
108Kiddier Avenue,(adj), Arnold (Notts)
109Langford Road,(adj), Plains Estate
110Turning Circle,(in), Plains Estate

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.