Timetable for the skylink Clifton - Nottingham - Clifton - East Midlands Airport Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for skylink Clifton - Nottingham - Clifton - East Midlands Airport Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Trent Barton (licensed as Barton Buses Ltd).

Start Date: 22/01/2019

Inbound Bus Journeys

  • Coach Park - Crown Courts

Outbound Bus Journeys

  • Crown Courts - Coach Park
bus timetable skylink Clifton Nottingham - Clifton - East Midlands Airport
Advertisement
Advertisement
Operator Information for Trent Barton
Email Fares Twitter Address Website
etalk@trentbarton.co.uk 01773 712265 @trentbartonland Mansfield Road, Heanor, Derbyshire DE75 7BG www.trentbarton.co.uk

Map Showing the Routes of the skylink Clifton Nottingham - Clifton - East Midlands Airport Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Nottingham - Clifton - East Midlands Airport Service

Monday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Coach Park,(Bay B), East Midlands Airpor00:05
2Building 100,(opp), East Midlands Airpor00:05
3DHL Cargo East,(opp), East Midlands Airpor00:06
4Pegasus Business Park,(adj), East Midlands Airpor00:08
5Clifton P&R,(), Clifton (Notts)00:19
6Holy Trinity,(Stop CL31), Clifton (Notts)00:22
7Clifton Library,(Stop CL33), Clifton (Notts)00:24
8Rivergreen,(Stop CL35), Clifton (Notts)00:25
9The Winning Post,(Stop CL39), Clifton (Notts)00:28
10Fabis Drive,(Stop CL41), Clifton (Notts)00:28
11Wilford Green,(Stop WI09), Wilford00:30
12County Hall,(o/s), Trent Bridge00:34
13Nottingham Railway Station,(Stop S5), Nottingham00:38
14Crown Court,(Stop C11), Nottingham00:40

Monday To Friday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Coach Park,(Bay B), East Midlands Airpor04:4006:0006:5007:2508:1008:4009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2018:0018:3519:0520:0521:2522:45
2Building 100,(opp), East Midlands Airpor04:4006:0006:5007:2508:1008:4009:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2018:0018:3519:0520:0521:2522:45
3DHL Cargo East,(opp), East Midlands Airpor04:4106:0106:5107:2608:1108:4109:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:2118:0118:3619:0620:0621:2622:46
4Pegasus Business Park,(adj), East Midlands Airpor04:4306:0306:5307:2808:1308:4309:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:5317:2318:0318:3819:0820:0821:2822:48
5Clifton P&R,(), Clifton (Notts)04:5406:1407:0607:4608:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0617:3618:1618:5119:1920:1921:3922:59
6Holy Trinity,(Stop CL31), Clifton (Notts)04:5706:1707:0907:4908:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0917:3918:1918:5419:2220:2221:4223:02
7Clifton Library,(Stop CL33), Clifton (Notts)04:5906:1907:1107:5108:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:1117:4118:2118:5619:2420:2421:4423:04
8Rivergreen,(Stop CL35), Clifton (Notts)05:0006:2007:1207:5208:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:1217:4218:2218:5719:2520:2521:4523:05
9The Winning Post,(Stop CL39), Clifton (Notts)05:0306:2307:1507:5508:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1517:4518:2519:0019:2820:2821:4823:08
10Fabis Drive,(Stop CL41), Clifton (Notts)05:0306:2307:1607:5608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1617:4618:2619:0119:2820:2821:4823:08
11Wilford Green,(Stop WI09), Wilford05:0506:2507:1807:5808:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1817:4818:2819:0319:3020:3021:5023:10
12County Hall,(o/s), Trent Bridge05:0906:2907:2308:0308:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:2317:5318:3319:0819:3420:3421:5423:14
13Nottingham Railway Station,(Stop S5), Nottingham05:1306:3307:2808:0808:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2817:5818:3819:1319:3820:3821:5823:18
14Crown Court,(Stop C11), Nottingham05:1506:3507:3008:1008:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:3018:0018:4019:1519:4020:4022:0023:20

Monday To Friday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Crown Court,(Stop C11), Nottingham04:0005:2006:0506:4007:1007:3508:1509:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:1017:4518:2019:2020:4522:0523:25
2Nottingham Railway Station,(Stop S3), Nottingham04:0205:2206:0706:4207:1207:3708:1709:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:1017:4718:2219:2220:4722:0723:27
3County Hall,(Stop A), Trent Bridge04:0605:2606:1206:4707:1707:4208:2209:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:1717:5218:2719:2720:5122:1123:31
4Wilford Green,(Stop WI06), Wilford04:0805:2806:1506:5007:2007:4708:2709:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:2017:5518:3019:3020:5322:1323:33
5Fabis Drive,(Stop CL01), Clifton (Notts)04:1105:3106:1906:5407:2407:5208:3209:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:2417:5918:3419:3420:5622:1623:36
6Farnborough Road Co-op 19,(Stop CL03), Clifton (Notts)04:1205:3206:2006:5507:2507:5408:3409:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:2518:0018:3519:3520:5722:1723:37
7Rivergreen,(Stop CL05), Clifton (Notts)04:1405:3406:2206:5707:2707:5608:3609:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:2718:0218:3719:3720:5922:1923:39
8Clifton Library,(Stop CL06), Clifton (Notts)04:1505:3506:2306:5807:2807:5708:3709:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:2818:0318:3819:3821:0022:2023:40
9Holbeck Court,(Stop CL10), Clifton (Notts)04:1705:3706:2507:0007:3007:5908:3909:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:3018:0518:4019:4021:0222:2223:42
10Clifton P&R,(), Clifton (Notts)04:2105:4106:2907:0407:3408:0308:4309:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:3418:0918:4419:4421:0622:2623:46
11Pegasus Business Park,(opp), East Midlands Airpor04:3205:5206:4207:1707:5208:2108:5609:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:1217:5218:2718:5719:5721:1722:3723:57
12DHL Cargo East,(adj), East Midlands Airpor04:3205:5206:4207:1707:5208:2108:5609:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:1217:5218:2718:5719:5721:1722:3723:57
13Building 100,(o/s), East Midlands Airpor04:3305:5306:4307:1807:5308:2208:5709:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4317:1317:5318:2818:5819:5821:1822:3823:58
14Coach Park,(Bay B), East Midlands Airpor04:3505:5506:4507:2007:5508:2408:5909:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4517:1517:5518:3019:0020:0021:2022:4000:00

Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Coach Park,(Bay B), East Midlands Airpor04:4006:0006:5007:3008:1008:5009:4510:1511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1519:1020:0521:2522:45
2Building 100,(opp), East Midlands Airpor04:4006:0006:5007:3008:1008:5009:4510:1511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1519:1020:0521:2522:45
3DHL Cargo East,(opp), East Midlands Airpor04:4106:0206:5107:3108:1108:5109:4610:1611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1619:1120:0621:2622:46
4Pegasus Business Park,(adj), East Midlands Airpor04:4306:0306:5307:3308:1308:5309:4810:1811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1819:1320:0821:2822:48
5Clifton P&R,(), Clifton (Notts)04:5406:1407:0407:4408:2409:0410:0110:3111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:2420:1921:3922:59
6Holy Trinity,(Stop CL31), Clifton (Notts)04:5706:1707:0707:4708:2709:0710:0410:3411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:2720:2221:4223:02
7Clifton Library,(Stop CL33), Clifton (Notts)04:5906:1907:0907:4908:2909:0910:0610:3611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:2920:2421:4423:04
8Rivergreen,(Stop CL35), Clifton (Notts)05:0006:2007:1007:5008:3009:1010:0710:3711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:3020:2521:4523:05
9The Winning Post,(Stop CL39), Clifton (Notts)05:0306:2307:1307:5308:3309:1310:1010:4011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:3320:2821:4823:08
10Fabis Drive,(Stop CL41), Clifton (Notts)05:0306:2307:1307:5308:3309:1310:1110:4111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:3320:2821:4823:08
11Wilford Green,(Stop WI09), Wilford05:0506:2507:1507:5508:3509:1510:1310:4311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:3520:3021:5023:10
12County Hall,(o/s), Trent Bridge05:0906:2907:1907:5908:3909:1910:1810:4811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:3920:3421:5423:14
13Nottingham Railway Station,(Stop S5), Nottingham05:1306:3307:2308:0308:4309:2310:2310:5311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:4320:3821:5823:18
14Crown Court,(Stop C11), Nottingham05:1506:3507:2508:0508:4509:2510:2510:5511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:4520:4022:0023:20

Saturday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Crown Court,(Stop C11), Nottingham04:0005:2006:1006:5007:3008:1009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:3019:2520:4522:0523:25
2Nottingham Railway Station,(Stop S3), Nottingham04:0205:2206:1206:5207:3208:1209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:3219:2720:4722:0723:27
3County Hall,(Stop A), Trent Bridge04:0605:2606:1606:5607:3608:1609:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:3619:3120:5122:1123:31
4Wilford Green,(Stop WI06), Wilford04:0805:2806:1806:5807:3808:1809:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:3819:3320:5322:1323:33
5Fabis Drive,(Stop CL01), Clifton (Notts)04:1105:3106:2107:0107:4108:2109:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:4119:3620:5622:1623:36
6Farnborough Road Co-op 19,(Stop CL03), Clifton (Notts)04:1205:3206:2207:0207:4208:2209:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:4219:3720:5722:1723:37
7Rivergreen,(Stop CL05), Clifton (Notts)04:1405:3406:2407:0407:4408:2409:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:4419:3920:5922:1923:39
8Clifton Library,(Stop CL06), Clifton (Notts)04:1505:3506:2507:0507:4508:2509:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:4519:4021:0022:2023:40
9Holbeck Court,(Stop CL10), Clifton (Notts)04:1705:3706:2707:0707:4708:2709:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:4719:4221:0222:2223:42
10Clifton P&R,(), Clifton (Notts)04:2105:4106:3107:1107:5108:3109:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:5119:4621:0622:2623:46
11Pegasus Business Park,(opp), East Midlands Airpor04:3205:5206:4207:2208:0208:4209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0719:0219:5721:1722:3723:57
12DHL Cargo East,(adj), East Midlands Airpor04:3205:5206:4207:2208:0208:4209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0719:0219:5721:1722:3723:57
13Building 100,(o/s), East Midlands Airpor04:3305:5306:4307:2308:0308:4309:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0819:0319:5821:1822:3823:58
14Coach Park,(Bay B), East Midlands Airpor04:3505:5506:4507:2508:0508:4509:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1019:0520:0021:2022:4000:00

Sunday - inbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Coach Park,(Bay B), East Midlands Airpor00:0506:5007:3008:1008:5009:4510:1511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1519:1020:0521:2522:45
2Building 100,(opp), East Midlands Airpor00:0506:5007:3008:1008:5009:4510:1511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1519:1020:0521:2522:45
3DHL Cargo East,(opp), East Midlands Airpor00:0606:5107:3108:1108:5109:4610:1611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1619:1120:0621:2622:46
4Pegasus Business Park,(adj), East Midlands Airpor00:0806:5307:3308:1308:5309:4810:1811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1819:1320:0821:2822:48
5Clifton P&R,(), Clifton (Notts)00:1907:0407:4408:2409:0410:0110:3111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:2420:1921:3922:59
6Holy Trinity,(Stop CL31), Clifton (Notts)00:2207:0707:4708:2709:0710:0410:3411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:2720:2221:4223:02
7Clifton Library,(Stop CL33), Clifton (Notts)00:2407:0907:4908:2909:0910:0610:3611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3619:2920:2421:4423:04
8Rivergreen,(Stop CL35), Clifton (Notts)00:2507:1007:5008:3009:1010:0710:3711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:3020:2521:4523:05
9The Winning Post,(Stop CL39), Clifton (Notts)00:2807:1307:5308:3309:1310:1010:4011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:3320:2821:4823:08
10Fabis Drive,(Stop CL41), Clifton (Notts)00:2807:1307:5308:3309:1310:1110:4111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:3320:2821:4823:08
11Wilford Green,(Stop WI09), Wilford00:3007:1507:5508:3509:1510:1310:4311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:3520:3021:5023:10
12County Hall,(o/s), Trent Bridge00:3407:1907:5908:3909:1910:1810:4811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:3920:3421:5423:14
13Nottingham Railway Station,(Stop S5), Nottingham00:3807:2308:0308:4309:2310:2310:5311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:4320:3821:5823:18
14Crown Court,(Stop C11), Nottingham00:4007:2508:0508:4509:2510:2510:5511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:4520:4022:0023:20

Sunday - outbound

No.Bus StopTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTimeTime
1Crown Court,(Stop C11), Nottingham06:1006:5007:3008:1009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:3019:2520:4522:0523:25
2Nottingham Railway Station,(Stop S3), Nottingham06:1206:5207:3208:1209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:3219:2720:4722:0723:27
3County Hall,(Stop A), Trent Bridge06:1606:5607:3608:1609:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:3619:3120:5122:1123:31
4Wilford Green,(Stop WI06), Wilford06:1806:5807:3808:1809:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:3819:3320:5322:1323:33
5Fabis Drive,(Stop CL01), Clifton (Notts)06:2107:0107:4108:2109:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:4119:3620:5622:1623:36
6Farnborough Road Co-op 19,(Stop CL03), Clifton (Notts)06:2207:0207:4208:2209:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:4219:3720:5722:1723:37
7Rivergreen,(Stop CL05), Clifton (Notts)06:2407:0407:4408:2409:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:4419:3920:5922:1923:39
8Clifton Library,(Stop CL06), Clifton (Notts)06:2507:0507:4508:2509:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:4519:4021:0022:2023:40
9Holbeck Court,(Stop CL10), Clifton (Notts)06:2707:0707:4708:2709:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:4719:4221:0222:2223:42
10Clifton P&R,(), Clifton (Notts)06:3107:1107:5108:3109:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:5119:4621:0622:2623:46
11Pegasus Business Park,(opp), East Midlands Airpor06:4207:2208:0208:4209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0719:0219:5721:1722:3723:57
12DHL Cargo East,(adj), East Midlands Airpor06:4207:2208:0208:4209:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0719:0219:5721:1722:3723:57
13Building 100,(o/s), East Midlands Airpor06:4307:2308:0308:4309:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0819:0319:5821:1822:3823:58
14Coach Park,(Bay B), East Midlands Airpor06:4507:2508:0508:4509:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1019:0520:0021:2022:4000:00

Tuesday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Coach Park,(Bay B), East Midlands Airpor00:05
2Building 100,(opp), East Midlands Airpor00:05
3DHL Cargo East,(opp), East Midlands Airpor00:06
4Pegasus Business Park,(adj), East Midlands Airpor00:08
5Clifton P&R,(), Clifton (Notts)00:19
6Holy Trinity,(Stop CL31), Clifton (Notts)00:22
7Clifton Library,(Stop CL33), Clifton (Notts)00:24
8Rivergreen,(Stop CL35), Clifton (Notts)00:25
9The Winning Post,(Stop CL39), Clifton (Notts)00:28
10Fabis Drive,(Stop CL41), Clifton (Notts)00:28
11Wilford Green,(Stop WI09), Wilford00:30
12County Hall,(o/s), Trent Bridge00:34
13Nottingham Railway Station,(Stop S5), Nottingham00:38
14Crown Court,(Stop C11), Nottingham00:40

Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday - inbound

No.Bus StopTime
1Coach Park,(Bay B), East Midlands Airpor00:05
2Building 100,(opp), East Midlands Airpor00:05
3DHL Cargo East,(opp), East Midlands Airpor00:06
4Pegasus Business Park,(adj), East Midlands Airpor00:08
5Clifton P&R,(), Clifton (Notts)00:19
6Holy Trinity,(Stop CL31), Clifton (Notts)00:22
7Clifton Library,(Stop CL33), Clifton (Notts)00:24
8Rivergreen,(Stop CL35), Clifton (Notts)00:25
9The Winning Post,(Stop CL39), Clifton (Notts)00:28
10Fabis Drive,(Stop CL41), Clifton (Notts)00:28
11Wilford Green,(Stop WI09), Wilford00:30
12County Hall,(o/s), Trent Bridge00:34
13Nottingham Railway Station,(Stop S5), Nottingham00:38
14Crown Court,(Stop C11), Nottingham00:40

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.