Timetable for the 101 - Bourne - Market Deeping - Peterborough Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 101 - Bourne - Market Deeping - Peterborough Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Delaine Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 101 Bourne - Market Deeping - Peterborough

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 101 Bourne - Market Deeping - Peterborough Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Bourne - Market Deeping - Peterborough Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
John's The Baptist Church - Queensgate Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Sunday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  101 1 101 2 101 3 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Bay 4 07:45 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:15
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, adj 07:48 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:18
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, opp 07:51 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:21
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, adj 07:51 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:21
Werrington/Peterb'h, Dukesmead, adj 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:22
Werrington/Peterb'h, Papyrus Road, adj 07:53 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:23
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, adj 07:55 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:25
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, adj 07:56 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:26
Glinton, Lincoln Road, opp 07:57 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:27
Glinton, Crossroads, opp 07:58 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:28
Northborough, Castle, opp 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:31
Northborough, Maxey Road, adj 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:32
Deeping Gate, Suttons Lane, opp 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:33
Market Deeping, Red Cross Shop, opp 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:35
Market Deeping, St Guthlac's Church, opp 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:35
Market Deeping, Forge Court, opp 08:06 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:36
Market Deeping, Towngate East, opp 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:37
Langtoft (Lincs), Wagon & Horses, opp 08:09 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:39
Baston, High Street, opp 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:41
Baston, Waterside Garden Centre, adj 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:42
Baston, Filling Station, opp 08:13 08:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:42
Thurlby nr Bourne, The Horseshoe, opp 08:15 08:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:44
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, opp 08:16 08:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:45
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, opp 08:18 08:33 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:47
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, opp 08:19 08:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:48
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, opp 08:20 08:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:49
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, opp 08:23 08:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:51
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 1 08:25 08:40 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:52
Bourne (Lincs), Doctors Surgery, opp                            
Bourne (Lincs), Beaufort Drive, adj                            
Cawthorpe, Village Lane End, adj                            
Dyke (Lincs), Village Lane End, opp                            
Morton (Bourne), Village Hall, adj                            
Morton (Bourne), John's The Baptist Church, opp                            
Inbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 1 101 4 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 4
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Bay 4 20:15 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 07:45
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, adj 20:18 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 07:48
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, opp 20:21 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 07:51
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, adj 20:21 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 07:51
Werrington/Peterb'h, Dukesmead, adj 20:22 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 07:52
Werrington/Peterb'h, Papyrus Road, adj 20:23 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 07:53
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, adj 20:25 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 07:55
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, adj 20:26 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 07:56
Glinton, Lincoln Road, opp 20:27 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 07:57
Glinton, Crossroads, opp 20:28 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 07:58
Northborough, Castle, opp 20:31 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 08:01
Northborough, Maxey Road, adj 20:32 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 08:02
Deeping Gate, Suttons Lane, opp 20:33 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 08:03
Market Deeping, Red Cross Shop, opp 20:35 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 08:05
Market Deeping, St Guthlac's Church, opp 20:35 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 08:05
Market Deeping, Forge Court, opp 20:36 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 08:06
Market Deeping, Towngate East, opp 20:37 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 08:07
Langtoft (Lincs), Wagon & Horses, opp 20:39 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24  
Baston, High Street, opp 20:41 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27  
Baston, Waterside Garden Centre, adj 20:42 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28  
Baston, Filling Station, opp 20:42 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28  
Thurlby nr Bourne, The Horseshoe, opp 20:44 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30  
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, opp 20:45 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31  
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, opp 20:47 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33  
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, opp 20:48 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:40 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34  
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, opp 20:49 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:45 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35  
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, opp 20:51 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:48 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38  
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 1 20:52 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:50 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40  
Bourne (Lincs), Doctors Surgery, opp   09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:51 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41  
Bourne (Lincs), Beaufort Drive, adj   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:52 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Cawthorpe, Village Lane End, adj   09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:53 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43  
Dyke (Lincs), Village Lane End, opp   09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:54 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44  
Morton (Bourne), Village Hall, adj   09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:56 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46  
Morton (Bourne), John's The Baptist Church, opp   09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:57 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47  
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Not Saturdays
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • School Holidays Only
Inbound, Saturday
  101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Bay 4 08:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:15 20:15 09:00
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, adj 08:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:18 20:18 09:03
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, opp 08:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:21 20:21 09:06
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, adj 08:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:21 20:21 09:06
Werrington/Peterb'h, Dukesmead, adj 08:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:22 20:22 09:07
Werrington/Peterb'h, Papyrus Road, adj 08:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:23 20:23 09:08
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, adj 08:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:25 20:25 09:10
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, adj 08:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:26 20:26 09:11
Glinton, Lincoln Road, opp 08:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:27 20:27 09:12
Glinton, Crossroads, opp 08:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:28 20:28 09:13
Northborough, Castle, opp 08:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:31 20:31 09:16
Northborough, Maxey Road, adj 08:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:32 20:32 09:17
Deeping Gate, Suttons Lane, opp 08:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:33 20:33 09:18
Market Deeping, Red Cross Shop, opp 08:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:35 20:35 09:20
Market Deeping, St Guthlac's Church, opp 08:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:35 20:35 09:20
Market Deeping, Forge Court, opp 08:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:36 20:36 09:21
Market Deeping, Towngate East, opp 08:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:37 20:37 09:22
Langtoft (Lincs), Wagon & Horses, opp 08:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:39 20:39 09:24
Baston, High Street, opp 08:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:41 20:41 09:27
Baston, Waterside Garden Centre, adj 08:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:42 20:42 09:28
Baston, Filling Station, opp 08:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:42 20:42 09:28
Thurlby nr Bourne, The Horseshoe, opp 08:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:44 20:44 09:30
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, opp 08:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:45 20:45 09:31
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, opp 08:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:47 20:47 09:33
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, opp 08:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:48 20:48 09:34
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, opp 08:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:49 20:49 09:35
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, opp 08:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 19:51 20:51 09:38
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 1 08:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 19:52 20:52 09:40
Bourne (Lincs), Doctors Surgery, opp                           09:41
Bourne (Lincs), Beaufort Drive, adj                           09:42
Cawthorpe, Village Lane End, adj                           09:43
Dyke (Lincs), Village Lane End, opp                           09:44
Morton (Bourne), Village Hall, adj                           09:46
Morton (Bourne), John's The Baptist Church, opp                           09:47
Inbound, Saturday (continued)
  101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 2 101 1 101 1 101 1
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Bay 4 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, adj 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, adj 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Werrington/Peterb'h, Dukesmead, adj 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Werrington/Peterb'h, Papyrus Road, adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, adj 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, adj 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Glinton, Lincoln Road, opp 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Glinton, Crossroads, opp 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Northborough, Castle, opp 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Northborough, Maxey Road, adj 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Deeping Gate, Suttons Lane, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Market Deeping, Red Cross Shop, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Market Deeping, St Guthlac's Church, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Market Deeping, Forge Court, opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Market Deeping, Towngate East, opp 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Langtoft (Lincs), Wagon & Horses, opp 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Baston, High Street, opp 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Baston, Waterside Garden Centre, adj 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Baston, Filling Station, opp 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Thurlby nr Bourne, The Horseshoe, opp 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, opp 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, opp 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, opp 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, opp 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, opp 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 1 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Bourne (Lincs), Doctors Surgery, opp 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Bourne (Lincs), Beaufort Drive, adj 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Cawthorpe, Village Lane End, adj 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Dyke (Lincs), Village Lane End, opp 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Morton (Bourne), Village Hall, adj 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Morton (Bourne), John's The Baptist Church, opp 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Saturdays Only
Inbound, Sunday
  101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Bay 4 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, adj 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, adj 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Werrington/Peterb'h, Dukesmead, adj 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Werrington/Peterb'h, Papyrus Road, adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, adj 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, adj 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Glinton, Lincoln Road, opp 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Glinton, Crossroads, opp 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Northborough, Castle, opp 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Northborough, Maxey Road, adj 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Deeping Gate, Suttons Lane, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Market Deeping, Red Cross Shop, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Market Deeping, St Guthlac's Church, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Market Deeping, Forge Court, opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Market Deeping, Towngate East, opp 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Langtoft (Lincs), Wagon & Horses, opp 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Baston, High Street, opp 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Baston, Waterside Garden Centre, adj 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Baston, Filling Station, opp 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Thurlby nr Bourne, The Horseshoe, opp 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, opp 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, opp 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, opp 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, opp 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, opp 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 1 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Inbound, Holidays Only
  101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Bay 4 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, adj 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, opp 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, adj 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Werrington/Peterb'h, Dukesmead, adj 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Werrington/Peterb'h, Papyrus Road, adj 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, adj 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, adj 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Glinton, Lincoln Road, opp 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Glinton, Crossroads, opp 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Northborough, Castle, opp 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Northborough, Maxey Road, adj 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Deeping Gate, Suttons Lane, opp 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Market Deeping, Red Cross Shop, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Market Deeping, St Guthlac's Church, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Market Deeping, Forge Court, opp 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21
Market Deeping, Towngate East, opp 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Langtoft (Lincs), Wagon & Horses, opp 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Baston, High Street, opp 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Baston, Waterside Garden Centre, adj 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Baston, Filling Station, opp 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Thurlby nr Bourne, The Horseshoe, opp 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, opp 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, opp 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, opp 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, opp 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, opp 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 1 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  101 1 101 1 101 2 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3
Morton (Bourne), John's The Baptist Church, opp                            
Morton (Bourne), Village Hall, opp                            
Dyke (Lincs), Village Lane End, adj                            
Cawthorpe, Village Lane End, opp                            
Bourne (Lincs), Beaufort Drive, opp                            
Bourne (Lincs), Doctors Surgery, adj                            
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 1 06:20 08:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, adj 06:22 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, adj 06:24 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, adj 06:24 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, adj 06:26 08:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, adj 06:28 08:08 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37
Thurlby nr Bourne, The Horseshoe, adj 06:29 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38
Baston, Filling Station, adj 06:31 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:40
Baston, Waterside Garden Centre, opp 06:31 08:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Baston, High Street, adj 06:32 08:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42
Langtoft (Lincs), Wagon & Horses, adj 06:35 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Market Deeping, Towngate East, adj 06:37 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Market Deeping, Forge Court, adj 06:38 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Market Deeping, St Guthlac's Church, adj 06:40 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Market Deeping, Red Cross Shop, adj 06:40 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Deeping Gate, Suttons Lane, adj 06:42 08:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Northborough, Maxey Road, nr 06:43 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Northborough, Castle, adj 06:44 08:25 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Glinton, Crossroads, adj 06:48 08:29 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Glinton, Lincoln Road, adj 06:48 08:29 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, opp 06:49 08:31 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, opp 06:51 08:33 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Werrington/Peterb'h, Papyrus Road, opp 06:51 08:34 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Werrington/Peterb'h, Dukesmead, opp 06:52 08:34 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, opp 06:53 08:35 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03
Walton (Peterb'h), Walton Park, opp 06:54 08:36 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, adj 06:54 08:37 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04 20:04
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, opp 06:55 08:38 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05 20:05
New England/Peterb'h, Bourges Boulevard, opp 06:56 08:40 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:06
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Arrivals 07:00 08:46 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:10 20:10
Outbound, Monday to Friday (continued)
  101 4 101 1 101 1 101 4 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3 101 3
Morton (Bourne), John's The Baptist Church, opp   07:00 07:30 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Morton (Bourne), Village Hall, opp   07:00 07:30 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Dyke (Lincs), Village Lane End, adj   07:03 07:33 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Cawthorpe, Village Lane End, opp   07:03 07:33 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Bourne (Lincs), Beaufort Drive, opp   07:05 07:35 08:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Bourne (Lincs), Doctors Surgery, adj   07:06 07:36 08:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 1   07:10 07:40 08:30 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, adj   07:12 07:42 08:32 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, adj 15:45 07:14 07:44 08:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, adj 15:45 07:14 07:44 08:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, adj 15:47 07:16 07:46 08:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, adj 15:49 07:18 07:48 08:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Thurlby nr Bourne, The Horseshoe, adj 15:50 07:19 07:49 08:39 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Baston, Filling Station, adj 15:52 07:21 07:51 08:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Baston, Waterside Garden Centre, opp 15:53 07:21 07:51 08:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Baston, High Street, adj 15:53 07:22 07:52 08:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Langtoft (Lincs), Wagon & Horses, adj 15:55 07:25 07:55 08:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Market Deeping, Towngate East, adj 15:57 07:27 07:57 08:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Market Deeping, Forge Court, adj 15:58 07:28 07:58 08:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Market Deeping, St Guthlac's Church, adj 16:00 07:30 08:00 08:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Market Deeping, Red Cross Shop, adj 16:00 07:30 08:00 08:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Deeping Gate, Suttons Lane, adj 16:02 07:32 08:02 08:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Northborough, Maxey Road, nr 16:03 07:33 08:03 08:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Northborough, Castle, adj 16:04 07:35 08:05 08:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Glinton, Crossroads, adj 16:08 07:39 08:09 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Glinton, Lincoln Road, adj 16:08 07:39 08:09 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, opp 16:09 07:41 08:11 08:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, opp 16:11 07:43 08:13 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Werrington/Peterb'h, Papyrus Road, opp 16:11 07:44 08:14 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Werrington/Peterb'h, Dukesmead, opp 16:12 07:44 08:14 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, opp 16:13 07:45 08:15 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Walton (Peterb'h), Walton Park, opp 16:14 07:46 08:16 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, adj 16:15 07:47 08:17 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, opp 16:16 07:48 08:18 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
New England/Peterb'h, Bourges Boulevard, opp 16:18 07:50 08:20 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Arrivals 16:22 07:56 08:26 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Not Saturdays
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • School Holidays Only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
4
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Outbound, Saturday
  101 1 101 1 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 1
Morton (Bourne), John's The Baptist Church, opp                           07:50
Morton (Bourne), Village Hall, opp                           07:50
Dyke (Lincs), Village Lane End, adj                           07:53
Cawthorpe, Village Lane End, opp                           07:53
Bourne (Lincs), Beaufort Drive, opp                           07:55
Bourne (Lincs), Doctors Surgery, adj                           07:56
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 1 07:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 08:00
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, adj 07:02 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 08:02
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, adj 07:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 08:04
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, adj 07:04 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 08:04
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, adj 07:06 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:35 19:35 08:06
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, adj 07:08 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:37 08:08
Thurlby nr Bourne, The Horseshoe, adj 07:09 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:38 19:38 08:09
Baston, Filling Station, adj 07:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:40 19:40 08:11
Baston, Waterside Garden Centre, opp 07:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 08:11
Baston, High Street, adj 07:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 08:12
Langtoft (Lincs), Wagon & Horses, adj 07:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45 08:15
Market Deeping, Towngate East, adj 07:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 08:17
Market Deeping, Forge Court, adj 07:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 08:18
Market Deeping, St Guthlac's Church, adj 07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 08:20
Market Deeping, Red Cross Shop, adj 07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 08:20
Deeping Gate, Suttons Lane, adj 07:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 08:22
Northborough, Maxey Road, nr 07:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 08:23
Northborough, Castle, adj 07:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 08:25
Glinton, Crossroads, adj 07:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 08:29
Glinton, Lincoln Road, adj 07:28 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 08:29
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, opp 07:29 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 08:31
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, opp 07:31 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 08:33
Werrington/Peterb'h, Papyrus Road, opp 07:32 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 08:34
Werrington/Peterb'h, Dukesmead, opp 07:32 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 08:34
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, opp 07:33 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 08:35
Walton (Peterb'h), Walton Park, opp 07:34 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 08:36
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, adj 07:35 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04 20:04 08:37
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, opp 07:36 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05 20:05 08:38
New England/Peterb'h, Bourges Boulevard, opp 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:06 08:40
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Arrivals 07:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:10 20:10 08:46
Outbound, Saturday (continued)
  101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2 101 2
Morton (Bourne), John's The Baptist Church, opp 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Morton (Bourne), Village Hall, opp 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Dyke (Lincs), Village Lane End, adj 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Cawthorpe, Village Lane End, opp 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Bourne (Lincs), Beaufort Drive, opp 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
Bourne (Lincs), Doctors Surgery, adj 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 1 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, adj 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, adj 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, adj 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08
Thurlby nr Bourne, The Horseshoe, adj 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Baston, Filling Station, adj 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Baston, Waterside Garden Centre, opp 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Baston, High Street, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Langtoft (Lincs), Wagon & Horses, adj 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Market Deeping, Towngate East, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Market Deeping, Forge Court, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Market Deeping, St Guthlac's Church, adj 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Market Deeping, Red Cross Shop, adj 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Deeping Gate, Suttons Lane, adj 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22
Northborough, Maxey Road, nr 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23
Northborough, Castle, adj 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24
Glinton, Crossroads, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Glinton, Lincoln Road, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, opp 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Werrington/Peterb'h, Papyrus Road, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Werrington/Peterb'h, Dukesmead, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, opp 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Walton (Peterb'h), Walton Park, opp 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, opp 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
New England/Peterb'h, Bourges Boulevard, opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Arrivals 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Saturdays Only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Sunday
  101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 1 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, adj 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, adj 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, adj 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Thurlby nr Bourne, The Horseshoe, adj 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Baston, Filling Station, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Baston, Waterside Garden Centre, opp 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Baston, High Street, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Langtoft (Lincs), Wagon & Horses, adj 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Market Deeping, Towngate East, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Market Deeping, Forge Court, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Market Deeping, St Guthlac's Church, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Market Deeping, Red Cross Shop, adj 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Deeping Gate, Suttons Lane, adj 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Northborough, Maxey Road, nr 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Northborough, Castle, adj 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Glinton, Crossroads, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Glinton, Lincoln Road, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, opp 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, opp 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Werrington/Peterb'h, Papyrus Road, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Werrington/Peterb'h, Dukesmead, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, opp 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Walton (Peterb'h), Walton Park, opp 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
New England/Peterb'h, Bourges Boulevard, opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Arrivals 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Outbound, Holidays Only
  101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1 101 1
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 1 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, adj 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, adj 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Northorpe nr Bourne, Fen Lane, adj 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07
Thurlby nr Bourne, The Horseshoe, adj 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Baston, Filling Station, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10
Baston, Waterside Garden Centre, opp 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11
Baston, High Street, adj 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Langtoft (Lincs), Wagon & Horses, adj 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Market Deeping, Towngate East, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Market Deeping, Forge Court, adj 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Market Deeping, St Guthlac's Church, adj 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Market Deeping, Red Cross Shop, adj 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Deeping Gate, Suttons Lane, adj 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Northborough, Maxey Road, nr 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Northborough, Castle, adj 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Glinton, Crossroads, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Glinton, Lincoln Road, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, opp 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, opp 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30
Werrington/Peterb'h, Papyrus Road, opp 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Werrington/Peterb'h, Dukesmead, opp 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, opp 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Walton (Peterb'h), Walton Park, opp 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, adj 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
New England/Peterb'h, Bourges Boulevard, opp 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Arrivals 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
1
  • Journey does not run
  • Journey only runs August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:21:02 BST 2018 from source document em_13-101-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.