Timetable for the 201 - Peterborough - Stamford - Bourne Bus Route
Search Geopunk

Timetable for 201 - Peterborough - Stamford - Bourne Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by Delaine Buses Ltd

Timetable Starts 22 May 2018.

bus timetable 201 Peterborough - Stamford - Bourne

Google Map Showing the Routes of the 201 Peterborough - Stamford - Bourne Bus.

Bus Timetable for the Peterborough - Stamford - Bourne Service

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.

On touch devices swipe left to scroll along timetables or use scroll bars

timetable scroll
Queensgate Bus Station - Bus Station
Service operates from 19/06/2018 until 20/12/2018
Service operates Monday to Saturday
Inbound, Monday to Friday
  201 1 201 1 201 2 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 3 201 3 201 3
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 13:15 14:15 06:55 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15     06:55
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, opp                 15:45    
Bourne (Lincs), Post Office, opp 13:17 14:17 06:57 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 15:48 07:15 06:57
Bourne (Lincs), Manor Lane, adj 13:17 14:17 06:57 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 15:48 07:15 06:57
Bourne (Lincs), Westbourne Park, opp 13:18 14:18 06:58 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 15:49 07:16 06:58
Bourne (Lincs), Beech Avenue, opp 13:19 14:19 06:59 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 15:50 07:17 06:59
Lound (Lincs), Village Lane End, opp 13:21 14:21 07:01 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 15:52 07:19 07:01
Toft (SKesteven), Fairways, adj 13:23 14:23 07:03 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 15:54 07:21 07:03
Witham on the Hill, Witham Crossroads, S-bound 13:25 14:25 07:05 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 15:56 07:23 07:05
Carlby, High Street, opp 13:28 14:28 07:08 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 15:59 07:26 07:08
Essendine, Village Hall, opp 13:30 14:30 07:10 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 16:01 07:28 07:10
Ryhall, Mill Street Hail & Ride, adj 13:33 14:33 07:13 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 16:04 07:31 07:13
Ryhall, Coppice Road, adj 13:34 14:34 07:14 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 16:05 07:32 07:14
Stamford (Lincs), Guash Way, adj 13:35 14:35 07:15 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 16:06 07:33 07:15
Stamford (Lincs), Drift Road, opp 13:36 14:36 07:16 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 16:07 07:34 07:16
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford & Rutland Hospital, o/s 13:38 14:38 07:17 08:34 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 16:10 07:36 07:17
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford School, opp 13:40 14:40 07:18 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 16:12 07:38 07:18
Stamford (Lincs), Recreation Ground Road, opp 13:42 14:42 07:20 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 16:14 07:40 07:20
Stamford (Lincs), Drum and Monkey, adj 13:44 14:44 07:22 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 16:16 07:42 07:22
Stamford (Lincs), Waverley Gardens, opp 13:47 14:47 07:23 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 16:19 07:43 07:23
Stamford (Lincs), Ayr Close, adj 13:47 14:47 07:23 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 16:19 07:43 07:23
Stamford (Lincs), Belvoir Close, opp 13:48 14:48 07:24 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 16:20 07:44 07:24
Stamford (Lincs), Fife Close, adj 13:50 14:50 07:26 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 16:22 07:46 07:26
Stamford (Lincs), Aberdeen Close, adj 13:50 14:50 07:26 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 16:22 07:46 07:26
Stamford (Lincs), Perth Road, adj 13:51 14:51 07:27 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 16:23 07:47 07:27
Stamford (Lincs), Dickens Drive, adj 13:51 14:51 07:27 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 16:23 07:47 07:27
Stamford (Lincs), The Danish Invader, opp 13:52 14:52 07:28 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 16:24 07:48 07:28
Stamford (Lincs), Ermine Way, adj 13:53 14:53 07:28 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 16:25 07:49 07:28
Stamford (Lincs), Queen's Walk, adj 13:54 14:54 07:30 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 16:26 07:50 07:30
Stamford (Lincs), Austin Friar's Lane, opp 13:55 14:55 07:31 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55     07:31
Stamford (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 13:57 14:57 07:33 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57     07:33
Stamford (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 14:00 15:00 07:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00     07:40
Stamford (Lincs), Phillips Court, opp 14:03 15:03 07:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03     07:43
Stamford (Lincs), Abbot's Close, adj 14:03 15:03 07:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03     07:43
Pilsgate, Burghley House Gates, opp 14:06 15:06 07:46 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06     07:46
Pilsgate, Puddingbag Lane, adj 14:08 15:08 07:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08     07:48
Barnack, Barnack Cottages, opp 14:10 15:10 07:50 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10     07:50
Barnack, B1443 Bus Shelter, opp 14:11 15:11 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11     07:51
Bainton (Peterb'h), St Marys Church, adj 14:14 15:14 07:54 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14     07:54
Helpston, Cross, E-bound 14:18 15:18 07:58 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18     07:58
Helpston, Rose Cottage, adj 14:18 15:18 07:58 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18     07:58
Helpston, Arborfield Close, opp 14:19 15:19 07:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19     07:59
Glinton, Footbridge, adj 14:22 15:22 08:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22     08:02
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, opp 14:23 15:23 08:03 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23     08:03
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, opp 14:24 15:24 08:04 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24     08:04
Werrington/Peterb'h, Loxley Centre, SE-bound 14:25 15:25 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25     08:05
Werrington/Peterb'h, Mill, adj 14:26 15:26 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26     08:06
Werrington/Peterb'h, The Spinney, opp 14:27 15:27 08:07 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27     08:07
Werrington/Peterb'h, Cock Inn, opp 14:27 15:27 08:07 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27     08:07
Walton (Peterb'h), Mancetter Square, opp 14:28 15:28 08:08 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28     08:08
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, opp 14:29 15:29 08:09 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29     08:09
Walton (Peterb'h), Walton Park, opp 14:29 15:29 08:09 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29     08:09
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, adj 14:30 15:30 08:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30     08:10
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, opp 14:31 15:31 08:11 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31     08:11
New England/Peterb'h, Bourges Boulevard, opp 14:34 15:34 08:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34     08:14
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Arrivals 14:38 15:38 08:20 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38     08:20
Peterborough, Craig Street, adj                     08:22
Peterborough, Cobden Avenue, adj                     08:23
Peterborough, Burghley Road, adj                     08:25
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 19/06/2018 until 22/07/2018
  • Journey does not run 27/10/2018 until 20/12/2018
  • Journey does not run 04/09/2018 until 21/10/2018
  • School Holidays Only
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
Inbound, Saturday
  201 1 201 1 201 2 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 13:15 14:15 06:55 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15
Bourne (Lincs), Post Office, opp 13:17 14:17 06:57 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17
Bourne (Lincs), Manor Lane, adj 13:17 14:17 06:57 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17
Bourne (Lincs), Westbourne Park, opp 13:18 14:18 06:58 08:13 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18
Bourne (Lincs), Beech Avenue, opp 13:19 14:19 06:59 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19
Lound (Lincs), Village Lane End, opp 13:21 14:21 07:01 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21
Toft (SKesteven), Fairways, adj 13:23 14:23 07:03 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23
Witham on the Hill, Witham Crossroads, S-bound 13:25 14:25 07:05 08:20 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25
Carlby, High Street, opp 13:28 14:28 07:08 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28
Essendine, Village Hall, opp 13:30 14:30 07:10 08:25 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30
Ryhall, Mill Street Hail & Ride, adj 13:33 14:33 07:13 08:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33
Ryhall, Coppice Road, adj 13:34 14:34 07:14 08:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34
Stamford (Lincs), Guash Way, adj 13:35 14:35 07:15 08:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35
Stamford (Lincs), Drift Road, opp 13:36 14:36 07:16 08:31 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford & Rutland Hospital, o/s 13:38 14:38 07:17 08:34 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford School, opp 13:40 14:40 07:18 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40
Stamford (Lincs), Recreation Ground Road, opp 13:42 14:42 07:20 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42
Stamford (Lincs), Drum and Monkey, adj 13:44 14:44 07:22 08:42 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44
Stamford (Lincs), Waverley Gardens, opp 13:47 14:47 07:23 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47
Stamford (Lincs), Ayr Close, adj 13:47 14:47 07:23 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47
Stamford (Lincs), Belvoir Close, opp 13:48 14:48 07:24 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48
Stamford (Lincs), Fife Close, adj 13:50 14:50 07:26 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Stamford (Lincs), Aberdeen Close, adj 13:50 14:50 07:26 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50
Stamford (Lincs), Perth Road, adj 13:51 14:51 07:27 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51
Stamford (Lincs), Dickens Drive, adj 13:51 14:51 07:27 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51
Stamford (Lincs), The Danish Invader, opp 13:52 14:52 07:28 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52
Stamford (Lincs), Ermine Way, adj 13:53 14:53 07:28 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53
Stamford (Lincs), Queen's Walk, adj 13:54 14:54 07:30 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54
Stamford (Lincs), Austin Friar's Lane, opp 13:55 14:55 07:31 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55
Stamford (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 13:57 14:57 07:33 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57
Stamford (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 14:00 15:00 07:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00
Stamford (Lincs), Phillips Court, opp 14:03 15:03 07:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03
Stamford (Lincs), Abbot's Close, adj 14:03 15:03 07:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03
Pilsgate, Burghley House Gates, opp 14:06 15:06 07:46 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06
Pilsgate, Puddingbag Lane, adj 14:08 15:08 07:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08
Barnack, Barnack Cottages, opp 14:10 15:10 07:50 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Barnack, B1443 Bus Shelter, opp 14:11 15:11 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Bainton (Peterb'h), St Marys Church, adj 14:14 15:14 07:54 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Helpston, Cross, E-bound 14:18 15:18 07:58 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18
Helpston, Rose Cottage, adj 14:18 15:18 07:58 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18
Helpston, Arborfield Close, opp 14:19 15:19 07:59 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19
Glinton, Footbridge, adj 14:22 15:22 08:02 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, opp 14:23 15:23 08:03 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, opp 14:24 15:24 08:04 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24
Werrington/Peterb'h, Loxley Centre, SE-bound 14:25 15:25 08:05 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25
Werrington/Peterb'h, Mill, adj 14:26 15:26 08:06 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26
Werrington/Peterb'h, The Spinney, opp 14:27 15:27 08:07 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Werrington/Peterb'h, Cock Inn, opp 14:27 15:27 08:07 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27
Walton (Peterb'h), Mancetter Square, opp 14:28 15:28 08:08 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, opp 14:29 15:29 08:09 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Walton (Peterb'h), Walton Park, opp 14:29 15:29 08:09 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, adj 14:30 15:30 08:10 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, opp 14:31 15:31 08:11 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
New England/Peterb'h, Bourges Boulevard, opp 14:34 15:34 08:14 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Arrivals 14:38 15:38 08:20 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Saturdays Only
Outbound, Monday to Friday
  201 1 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 2 201 3 201 3
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Bay 9   09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15 18:15  
New England/Peterb'h, Boulevard Retail Park, adj   09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:19 17:19 18:19  
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, adj   09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:22 18:22  
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, opp   09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:22 18:22  
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, adj   09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:23 17:23 18:23  
Walton (Peterb'h), Mancetter Square, adj   09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:24 17:24 18:24  
Werrington/Peterb'h, Cock Inn, adj   09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:25 18:25  
Werrington/Peterb'h, The Spinney, adj   09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:26 17:26 18:26  
Werrington/Peterb'h, Mill, opp   09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:26 17:26 18:26  
Werrington/Peterb'h, Loxley Centre, NW-bound   09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:27 17:27 18:27  
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, adj   09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:28 17:28 18:28  
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, adj   09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:29 17:29 18:29  
Glinton, Footbridge, opp   09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:31 18:31  
Helpston, Arborfield Close, adj   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:34 18:34  
Helpston, Rose Cottage, opp   09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:34 18:34  
Helpston, Cross, W-bound   09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:35 17:35 18:35  
Bainton (Peterb'h), St Marys Church, opp   09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:39 17:39 18:39  
Barnack, B1443 Bus Shelter, adj   09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:42 17:42 18:42  
Barnack, Barnack Cottages, adj   09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:43 17:43 18:43  
Pilsgate, Puddingbag Lane, opp   09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:45 18:45  
Pilsgate, Burghley House Gates, adj   09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:47 17:47 18:47  
Stamford (Lincs), Abbot's Close, opp   09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:49 17:49 18:49  
Stamford (Lincs), Phillips Court, opp   09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:50 18:50  
Stamford (Lincs), All Saints' Church, opp   09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:54 17:54 18:54  
Stamford (Lincs), Drum and Monkey, adj   09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:57 17:57 18:56  
Stamford (Lincs), Waverley Gardens, opp 07:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:58 17:58 18:57 08:43
Stamford (Lincs), Ayr Close, adj 07:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:58 17:58 18:57 08:43
Stamford (Lincs), Belvoir Close, opp 07:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:59 17:59 18:58 08:44
Stamford (Lincs), Fife Close, adj 07:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:01 18:01 18:59 08:46
Stamford (Lincs), Aberdeen Close, adj 07:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:01 18:01 18:59 08:46
Stamford (Lincs), Perth Road, adj 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:02 18:02 19:00 08:47
Stamford (Lincs), Dickens Drive, adj 07:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:02 18:02 19:00 08:47
Stamford (Lincs), The Danish Invader, opp 07:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:03 18:03 19:01 08:48
Stamford (Lincs), Ermine Way, adj 07:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:04 18:04 19:02 08:49
Stamford (Lincs), Queen's Walk, adj 07:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:05 18:05 19:03 08:50
Stamford (Lincs), Torkington Gardens, opp 07:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:06 18:06 19:04 08:51
Stamford (Lincs), Recreation Ground Road, adj 07:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:08 18:08 19:05 08:53
Stamford (Lincs), Recreation Ground Road, adj 07:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 18:10 19:05 08:55
Stamford (Lincs), Footbridge 07:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:10 18:10 19:05 08:56
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford School, o/s 07:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:11 18:11 19:06 08:57
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford & Rutland Hospital, opp 07:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:12 18:12 19:07 08:59
Stamford (Lincs), Drift Road, adj 08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:14 18:14 19:09 09:01
Stamford (Lincs), Guash Way, opp 08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:14 18:14 19:09 09:01
Ryhall, Coppice Road, opp 08:04 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:16 18:16 19:11 09:03
Ryhall, Mill Street Hail & Ride, opp 08:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:17 18:17 19:12 09:04
Essendine, Village Hall, o/s 08:08 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:20 18:20 19:15 09:07
Carlby, High Street, adj 08:11 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:22 18:22 19:17 09:09
Witham on the Hill, Witham Crossroads, N-bound 08:14 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:25 18:25 19:20 09:12
Toft (SKesteven), Fairways, opp 08:16 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:27 18:27 19:22 09:14
Lound (Lincs), Village Lane End, adj 08:18 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:29 18:29 19:24 09:16
Bourne (Lincs), Holloway Avenue, opp 08:22                      
Bourne (Lincs), Drummond Road, opp 08:23                      
Bourne (Lincs), Austerby, opp 08:24                      
Bourne (Lincs), Beech Avenue, adj   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:31 18:31 19:26 09:18
Bourne (Lincs), Westbourne Park, adj   10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:31 18:31 19:26 09:18
Bourne (Lincs), Manor Lane, opp   10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:32 18:32 19:27 09:19
Bourne (Lincs), Post Office, o/s   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:33 18:33 19:28 09:20
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, opp   10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:33 18:33 19:28 09:20
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2   10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:35 18:35 19:30 09:22
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Journey does not run 23/07/2018 until 03/09/2018
  • Journey does not run 22/10/2018 until 26/10/2018
  • Schooldays only
2
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
3
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
  • Not Saturdays
Outbound, Saturday
  201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1 201 1
Peterborough, Queensgate Bus Station, Bay 9 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 17:15
New England/Peterb'h, Boulevard Retail Park, adj 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:19 17:19
Walton (Peterb'h), Brotherhood Retail Park, adj 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:22
Walton (Peterb'h), Paul Pry, opp 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:22 17:22
Walton (Peterb'h), Marholm Road, adj 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:23 17:23
Walton (Peterb'h), Mancetter Square, adj 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:24 17:24
Werrington/Peterb'h, Cock Inn, adj 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:25 17:25
Werrington/Peterb'h, The Spinney, adj 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:26 17:26
Werrington/Peterb'h, Mill, opp 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:26 17:26
Werrington/Peterb'h, Loxley Centre, NW-bound 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:27 17:27
Werrington/Peterb'h, Hurn Road, adj 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:28 17:28
Werrington/Peterb'h, Waterworks Lane, adj 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:29 17:29
Glinton, Footbridge, opp 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:31 17:31
Helpston, Arborfield Close, adj 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:34
Helpston, Rose Cottage, opp 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:34 17:34
Helpston, Cross, W-bound 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:35 17:35
Bainton (Peterb'h), St Marys Church, opp 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:39 17:39
Barnack, B1443 Bus Shelter, adj 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:42 17:42
Barnack, Barnack Cottages, adj 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:43 17:43
Pilsgate, Puddingbag Lane, opp 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:45
Pilsgate, Burghley House Gates, adj 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:47 17:47
Stamford (Lincs), Abbot's Close, opp 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:49 17:49
Stamford (Lincs), Phillips Court, opp 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:50
Stamford (Lincs), All Saints' Church, opp 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:54 17:54
Stamford (Lincs), Drum and Monkey, adj 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:57 17:57
Stamford (Lincs), Waverley Gardens, opp 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:58 17:58
Stamford (Lincs), Ayr Close, adj 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:58 17:58
Stamford (Lincs), Belvoir Close, opp 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:59 17:59
Stamford (Lincs), Fife Close, adj 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:01 18:01
Stamford (Lincs), Aberdeen Close, adj 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:01 18:01
Stamford (Lincs), Perth Road, adj 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:02 18:02
Stamford (Lincs), Dickens Drive, adj 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 17:02 18:02
Stamford (Lincs), The Danish Invader, opp 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:03 18:03
Stamford (Lincs), Ermine Way, adj 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:04 18:04
Stamford (Lincs), Queen's Walk, adj 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:05 18:05
Stamford (Lincs), Torkington Gardens, opp 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:06 18:06
Stamford (Lincs), Recreation Ground Road, adj 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:08 18:08
Stamford (Lincs), Recreation Ground Road, adj 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 18:10
Stamford (Lincs), Footbridge 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:10 18:10
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford School, o/s 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:11 18:11
Stamford (Lincs), Stamford & Rutland Hospital, opp 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:12 18:12
Stamford (Lincs), Drift Road, adj 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:14 18:14
Stamford (Lincs), Guash Way, opp 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:14 18:14
Ryhall, Coppice Road, opp 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:16 18:16
Ryhall, Mill Street Hail & Ride, opp 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:17 18:17
Essendine, Village Hall, o/s 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:20 18:20
Carlby, High Street, adj 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:22 18:22
Witham on the Hill, Witham Crossroads, N-bound 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:25 18:25
Toft (SKesteven), Fairways, opp 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:27 18:27
Lound (Lincs), Village Lane End, adj 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:29 18:29
Bourne (Lincs), Beech Avenue, adj 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:31 18:31
Bourne (Lincs), Westbourne Park, adj 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:31 18:31
Bourne (Lincs), Manor Lane, opp 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:32 18:32
Bourne (Lincs), Post Office, o/s 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:33 18:33
Bourne (Lincs), Town Hall, opp 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:33 18:33
Bourne (Lincs), Bus Station, Bay 2 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:35 18:35
1
  • Journey does not run August Bank Holiday
Created by TransXChange Publisher 2.4_5 on Thu Jun 28 07:28:07 BST 2018 from source document em_13-201-_-y08-1.xml using schema version 2.4.