Timetable for the 273 - Sheffield - Derwent Dams - Yorkshire Bridge - Castleton Bus Route
Advertisement
GeoPunk
Sponsored Links

Timetable for 273 - Sheffield - Derwent Dams - Yorkshire Bridge - Castleton Bus Route

Bus Service Operated by TM Travel (licensed as T M Travel Ltd).

Timetable Start Date: 28/04/2020 End Date: 31/10/2020

bus timetable 273 Sheffield - Derwent Dams - Yorkshire Bridge - Castleton
Advertisement
Advertisement

The Outbound Service visits the following places:

Sheffield Centre -> Western Bank -> Broomhill -> Tapton Hill -> Crosspool -> Rivelin -> Hollow Meadows -> Ashopton -> Derwent -> Yorkshire Bridge -> Bamford -> Brough -> Hope -> Castleton

The Inbound Service visits the following places:

Castleton -> Hope -> Brough -> Bamford -> Yorkshire Bridge -> Ashopton -> Derwent -> Hollow Meadows -> Rivelin -> Crosspool -> Tapton Hill -> Broomhill -> Western Bank -> Broomhall -> Sheffield Centre

Operator Information for TM Travel
Email Fares Twitter Address
info@tmtravel.co.uk 0114 263 3890 @TSYalerts The Bus Depot, Station Road, Halfway, Sheffield S20 3GZ

Map Showing the Routes of the 273 Sheffield - Derwent Dams - Yorkshire Bridge - Castleton Bus.

Bus Timetables for the Sheffield - Derwent Dams - Yorkshire Bridge - Castleton Service

Week Days - inbound

Notes
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:15
Adj, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:15
Adj, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire18:16
Adj, The Marshes, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire18:17
Opp, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire18:18
adj, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire18:19
Adj, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire18:19
Adj, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire18:19
o/s, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire18:20
Adj, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:22
Adj, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:22
Opp, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:23
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:24
Opp, Saltergate Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:24
N-bound, Station Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:24
Adj, Victoria Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:25
Opp, Derwent Hotel, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:25
Adj, Institute, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:25
Opp, Greenhead Park, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:26
Opp, Old Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:26
Opp, Lydgate Cottages, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire18:27
adj, Lydgate Lane, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire18:27
adj, Yorkshire Bridge Hotel, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire18:28
Opp, Heatherdene, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:29
Opp, Viaduct, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:31
Adj, Crookhill Farm, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:31
Adj, Fearfall Wood, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:32
adj, War Memorial, Derwent, Derbyshire18:33
Adj, Bridge End, Derwent, Derbyshire18:34
Opp, Overlook Car Park, Derwent, Derbyshire18:35
Adj, Fairholmes, Derwent, Derbyshire18:36
Adj, Overlook Car Park, Derwent, Derbyshire18:36
Opp, Bridge End, Derwent, Derbyshire18:37
opp, War Memorial, Derwent, Derbyshire18:38
Opp, Fearfall Wood, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:39
Opp, Crookhill Farm, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:40
Adj, Viaduct, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:41
Adj, Ladybower Inn, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:44
Adj, Cutthroat Bridge, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:45
Adj, Strines Turn, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:45
adj, Moscar Lodge, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire18:46
on, Hollow Meadows Church, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire18:47
adj, Rosary Cottage, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire18:47
adj, Old School House, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire18:48
adj, Holme Farm, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire18:48
at, Surrey Farm, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire18:48
opp, Wyming Brook Drive, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:49
at, Onksley Lane, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:50
opp, Pump House, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:51
adj, Rivelin Valley Road, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:52
adj, Rails Road, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:52
nr, Blackbrook Bridge, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:53
o/s, Low Coppice Farm, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:54
opp, Den Bank Avenue, Crosspool, South Yorkshire18:54
adj, Hagg Lane, Crosspool, South Yorkshire18:55
nr, Barnfield Road, Crosspool, South Yorkshire18:55
opp, Den Bank Drive, Crosspool, South Yorkshire18:56
adj, Vernon Terrace, Crosspool, South Yorkshire18:57
adj, Tapton House Road, Tapton Hill, South Yorkshire18:58
at, Broomhill BH7, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire18:59
Adj, Broomhill BH1, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire18:59
adj, Northumberland Road, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire19:00
opp, Clarkson Street, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire19:01
adj, Glossop Road, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire19:02
nr, Fitzwilliam Street, Broomhall, South Yorkshire19:05
Stop MF7, Moor Market MF7, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire19:06
Stop ES1, Moorhead ES1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire19:07
adj, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire19:08
Stop SS2, Sheffield Station SS2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire19:09
Stop D3, Sheffield Interchange D3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire19:11

Week Days - outbound

Stops
Stop D3, Sheffield Interchange D3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire16:50
Stop SS1, Sheffield Station SS1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire16:50
opp, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire16:51
Stop MH2, Moorhead MH2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire16:52
Stop MF1, Moor Market MF1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire16:53
adj, Sheffield University, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire16:57
adj, Childrens Hospital, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire16:57
nr, Weston Park Hospital, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire16:58
opp, Moor Oaks Road, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire16:58
opp, Broomhill BH2, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire16:58
opp, Lawson Road, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire16:59
opp, Tapton House Road, Tapton Hill, South Yorkshire17:00
opp, Vernon Terrace, Crosspool, South Yorkshire17:01
nr, Sandygate Road, Crosspool, South Yorkshire17:02
adj, Benty Lane, Crosspool, South Yorkshire17:02
adj, Den Bank Drive, Crosspool, South Yorkshire17:02
adj, Coldwell Lane, Crosspool, South Yorkshire17:02
adj, Den Bank Avenue, Crosspool, South Yorkshire17:03
at, Bell Hagg, Rivelin, South Yorkshire17:04
at, Rivelin Valley Road, Rivelin, South Yorkshire17:05
adj, Pump House, Rivelin, South Yorkshire17:06
nr, Onksley Lane, Rivelin, South Yorkshire17:08
adj, Wyming Brook Drive, Rivelin, South Yorkshire17:08
opp, Holme Farm, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire17:09
opp, Old School House, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire17:10
at, Moscar Grange, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire17:11
opp, Moscar Lodge, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire17:11
Opp, Strines Turn, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:12
Opp, Cutthroat Bridge, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:13
Opp, Ladybower Inn, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:15
Opp, Viaduct, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:16
Adj, Crookhill Farm, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:17
Adj, Fearfall Wood, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:18
adj, War Memorial, Derwent, Derbyshire17:19
Adj, Bridge End, Derwent, Derbyshire17:20
Opp, Overlook Car Park, Derwent, Derbyshire17:21
Adj, Fairholmes, Derwent, Derbyshire17:22
Adj, Overlook Car Park, Derwent, Derbyshire17:22
Opp, Bridge End, Derwent, Derbyshire17:24
opp, War Memorial, Derwent, Derbyshire17:24
Opp, Fearfall Wood, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:26
Adj, Viaduct, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:28
Adj, Heatherdene, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:30
opp, Yorkshire Bridge Hotel, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire17:32
Opp, Lydgate Lane, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire17:32
Adj, Lydgate Cottages, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire17:32
Adj, Old Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:33
Adj, Greenhead Park, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:35
Adj, Derwent Hotel, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:35
Opp, Victoria Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:35
S-bound, Station Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:36
Adj, Saltergate Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:36
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:37
Adj, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:37
Opp, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:38
Opp, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:39
Opp, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:41
Opp, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:43
Opp, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:43
Adj, Church, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:44
opp, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:45
Adj, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:45
Opp, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:47
Opp, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:48
SW-bound, How Lane, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:49
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:50

Saturday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:15
Adj, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire18:15
Adj, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire18:16
Adj, The Marshes, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire18:17
Opp, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire18:18
adj, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire18:19
Adj, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire18:19
Adj, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire18:19
o/s, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire18:20
Adj, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:22
Adj, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:22
Opp, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:23
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:24
Opp, Saltergate Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:24
N-bound, Station Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:24
Adj, Victoria Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:25
Opp, Derwent Hotel, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:25
Adj, Institute, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:25
Opp, Greenhead Park, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:26
Opp, Old Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire18:26
Opp, Lydgate Cottages, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire18:27
adj, Lydgate Lane, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire18:27
adj, Yorkshire Bridge Hotel, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire18:28
Opp, Heatherdene, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:29
Opp, Viaduct, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:31
Adj, Crookhill Farm, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:31
Adj, Fearfall Wood, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:32
adj, War Memorial, Derwent, Derbyshire18:33
Adj, Bridge End, Derwent, Derbyshire18:34
Opp, Overlook Car Park, Derwent, Derbyshire18:35
Adj, Fairholmes, Derwent, Derbyshire18:36
Adj, Overlook Car Park, Derwent, Derbyshire18:36
Opp, Bridge End, Derwent, Derbyshire18:37
opp, War Memorial, Derwent, Derbyshire18:38
Opp, Fearfall Wood, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:39
Opp, Crookhill Farm, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:40
Adj, Viaduct, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:41
Adj, Ladybower Inn, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:44
Adj, Cutthroat Bridge, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:45
Adj, Strines Turn, Ashopton, Derbyshire18:45
adj, Moscar Lodge, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire18:46
on, Hollow Meadows Church, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire18:47
adj, Rosary Cottage, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire18:47
adj, Old School House, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire18:48
adj, Holme Farm, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire18:48
at, Surrey Farm, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire18:48
opp, Wyming Brook Drive, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:49
at, Onksley Lane, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:50
opp, Pump House, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:51
adj, Rivelin Valley Road, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:52
adj, Rails Road, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:52
nr, Blackbrook Bridge, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:53
o/s, Low Coppice Farm, Rivelin, South Yorkshire18:54
opp, Den Bank Avenue, Crosspool, South Yorkshire18:54
adj, Hagg Lane, Crosspool, South Yorkshire18:55
nr, Barnfield Road, Crosspool, South Yorkshire18:55
opp, Den Bank Drive, Crosspool, South Yorkshire18:56
adj, Vernon Terrace, Crosspool, South Yorkshire18:57
adj, Tapton House Road, Tapton Hill, South Yorkshire18:58
at, Broomhill BH7, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire18:59
Adj, Broomhill BH1, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire18:59
adj, Northumberland Road, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire19:00
opp, Clarkson Street, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire19:01
adj, Glossop Road, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire19:02
nr, Fitzwilliam Street, Broomhall, South Yorkshire19:05
Stop MF7, Moor Market MF7, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire19:06
Stop ES1, Moorhead ES1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire19:07
adj, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire19:08
Stop SS2, Sheffield Station SS2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire19:09
Stop D3, Sheffield Interchange D3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire19:11

Saturday - outbound

Stops
Stop D3, Sheffield Interchange D3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire16:50
Stop SS1, Sheffield Station SS1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire16:50
opp, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire16:51
Stop MH2, Moorhead MH2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire16:52
Stop MF1, Moor Market MF1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire16:53
adj, Sheffield University, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire16:57
adj, Childrens Hospital, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire16:57
nr, Weston Park Hospital, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire16:58
opp, Moor Oaks Road, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire16:58
opp, Broomhill BH2, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire16:58
opp, Lawson Road, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire16:59
opp, Tapton House Road, Tapton Hill, South Yorkshire17:00
opp, Vernon Terrace, Crosspool, South Yorkshire17:01
nr, Sandygate Road, Crosspool, South Yorkshire17:02
adj, Benty Lane, Crosspool, South Yorkshire17:02
adj, Den Bank Drive, Crosspool, South Yorkshire17:02
adj, Coldwell Lane, Crosspool, South Yorkshire17:02
adj, Den Bank Avenue, Crosspool, South Yorkshire17:03
at, Bell Hagg, Rivelin, South Yorkshire17:04
at, Rivelin Valley Road, Rivelin, South Yorkshire17:05
adj, Pump House, Rivelin, South Yorkshire17:06
nr, Onksley Lane, Rivelin, South Yorkshire17:08
adj, Wyming Brook Drive, Rivelin, South Yorkshire17:08
opp, Holme Farm, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire17:09
opp, Old School House, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire17:10
at, Moscar Grange, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire17:11
opp, Moscar Lodge, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire17:11
Opp, Strines Turn, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:12
Opp, Cutthroat Bridge, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:13
Opp, Ladybower Inn, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:15
Opp, Viaduct, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:16
Adj, Crookhill Farm, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:17
Adj, Fearfall Wood, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:18
adj, War Memorial, Derwent, Derbyshire17:19
Adj, Bridge End, Derwent, Derbyshire17:20
Opp, Overlook Car Park, Derwent, Derbyshire17:21
Adj, Fairholmes, Derwent, Derbyshire17:22
Adj, Overlook Car Park, Derwent, Derbyshire17:22
Opp, Bridge End, Derwent, Derbyshire17:24
opp, War Memorial, Derwent, Derbyshire17:24
Opp, Fearfall Wood, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:26
Adj, Viaduct, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:28
Adj, Heatherdene, Ashopton, Derbyshire17:30
opp, Yorkshire Bridge Hotel, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire17:32
Opp, Lydgate Lane, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire17:32
Adj, Lydgate Cottages, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire17:32
Adj, Old Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:33
Adj, Greenhead Park, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:35
Adj, Derwent Hotel, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:35
Opp, Victoria Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:35
S-bound, Station Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:36
Adj, Saltergate Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:36
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:37
Adj, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:37
Opp, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:38
Opp, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire17:39
Opp, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire17:41
Opp, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:43
Opp, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:43
Adj, Church, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:44
opp, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:45
Adj, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:45
Opp, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire17:47
Opp, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:48
SW-bound, How Lane, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:49
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire17:50

Sunday - inbound

Notes
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1012:3015:3018:15
Adj, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1112:3115:3118:15
Adj, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1212:3215:3218:16
Adj, The Marshes, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1212:3215:3218:17
Opp, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1412:3415:3418:18
adj, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1512:3515:3518:19
Adj, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1512:3515:3518:19
Adj, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1512:3515:3518:19
o/s, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1612:3615:3618:20
Adj, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1812:3815:3818:22
Adj, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1812:3815:3818:22
Opp, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire10:1912:3915:3918:23
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire10:2012:4015:4018:24
Opp, Saltergate Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire10:2012:4015:4018:24
N-bound, Station Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire10:2112:4115:4118:24
Adj, Victoria Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire10:2112:4115:4118:25
Opp, Derwent Hotel, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire10:2212:4215:4218:25
Adj, Institute, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire10:2212:4215:4218:25
Opp, Greenhead Park, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire10:2312:4315:4318:26
Opp, Old Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire10:2312:4315:4318:26
Opp, Lydgate Cottages, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire10:2412:4415:4418:27
adj, Lydgate Lane, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire10:2412:4415:4418:27
adj, Yorkshire Bridge Hotel, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire10:2512:4515:4518:28
Opp, Heatherdene, Ashopton, Derbyshire10:2712:4715:4718:29
Opp, Viaduct, Ashopton, Derbyshire10:2912:4915:4918:31
Adj, Crookhill Farm, Ashopton, Derbyshire10:3112:5115:5118:31
Adj, Fearfall Wood, Ashopton, Derbyshire10:3212:5215:5218:32
adj, War Memorial, Derwent, Derbyshire10:3412:5415:5418:33
Adj, Bridge End, Derwent, Derbyshire10:3512:5515:5518:34
Opp, Overlook Car Park, Derwent, Derbyshire10:3712:5715:5718:35
Adj, Fairholmes, Derwent, Derbyshire10:3812:5815:5818:36
Adj, Overlook Car Park, Derwent, Derbyshire10:3812:5815:5818:36
Opp, Bridge End, Derwent, Derbyshire10:3912:5915:5918:37
opp, War Memorial, Derwent, Derbyshire10:4013:0016:0018:38
Opp, Fearfall Wood, Ashopton, Derbyshire10:4113:0116:0118:39
Opp, Crookhill Farm, Ashopton, Derbyshire10:4213:0216:0218:40
Adj, Viaduct, Ashopton, Derbyshire10:4313:0316:0318:41
Adj, Ladybower Inn, Ashopton, Derbyshire10:4613:0616:0618:44
Adj, Cutthroat Bridge, Ashopton, Derbyshire10:4713:0716:0718:45
Adj, Strines Turn, Ashopton, Derbyshire10:4713:0716:0718:45
adj, Moscar Lodge, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire10:4813:0816:0818:46
on, Hollow Meadows Church, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire10:4913:0916:0918:47
adj, Rosary Cottage, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire10:4913:0916:0918:47
adj, Old School House, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire10:5013:1016:1018:48
adj, Holme Farm, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire10:5013:1016:1018:48
at, Surrey Farm, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire10:5013:1016:1018:48
opp, Wyming Brook Drive, Rivelin, South Yorkshire10:5113:1116:1118:49
at, Onksley Lane, Rivelin, South Yorkshire10:5213:1216:1218:50
opp, Pump House, Rivelin, South Yorkshire10:5313:1316:1318:51
adj, Rivelin Valley Road, Rivelin, South Yorkshire10:5413:1416:1418:52
adj, Rails Road, Rivelin, South Yorkshire10:5413:1416:1418:52
nr, Blackbrook Bridge, Rivelin, South Yorkshire10:5513:1516:1518:53
o/s, Low Coppice Farm, Rivelin, South Yorkshire10:5613:1616:1618:54
opp, Den Bank Avenue, Crosspool, South Yorkshire10:5613:1616:1618:54
adj, Hagg Lane, Crosspool, South Yorkshire10:5713:1716:1718:55
nr, Barnfield Road, Crosspool, South Yorkshire10:5713:1716:1718:55
opp, Den Bank Drive, Crosspool, South Yorkshire10:5813:1816:1818:56
adj, Vernon Terrace, Crosspool, South Yorkshire10:5913:1916:1918:57
adj, Tapton House Road, Tapton Hill, South Yorkshire11:0013:2016:2018:58
at, Broomhill BH7, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire11:0113:2116:2118:59
Adj, Broomhill BH1, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire11:0113:2116:2118:59
adj, Northumberland Road, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire11:0213:2216:2219:00
opp, Clarkson Street, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire11:0313:2316:2319:01
adj, Glossop Road, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire11:0413:2416:2419:02
nr, Fitzwilliam Street, Broomhall, South Yorkshire11:0713:2716:2719:05
Stop MF7, Moor Market MF7, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:0813:2816:2819:06
Stop ES1, Moorhead ES1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:0913:2916:2919:07
adj, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:1013:3016:3019:08
Stop SS2, Sheffield Station SS2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:1013:3016:3019:09
Stop D3, Sheffield Interchange D3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire11:1213:3216:3219:11

Sunday - outbound

Stops
Stop D3, Sheffield Interchange D3, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0011:2014:1016:50
Stop SS1, Sheffield Station SS1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0011:2014:1016:50
opp, Arundel Lane, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0111:2114:1116:51
Stop MH2, Moorhead MH2, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0211:2214:1216:52
Stop MF1, Moor Market MF1, Sheffield Centre, South Yorkshire09:0311:2314:1316:53
adj, Sheffield University, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire09:0711:2714:1716:57
adj, Childrens Hospital, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire09:0711:2714:1716:57
nr, Weston Park Hospital, Western Bank (SYork), South Yorkshire09:0811:2814:1816:58
opp, Moor Oaks Road, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire09:0811:2814:1816:58
opp, Broomhill BH2, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire09:0811:2814:1816:58
opp, Lawson Road, Broomhill/Sheffield, South Yorkshire09:0911:2914:1916:59
opp, Tapton House Road, Tapton Hill, South Yorkshire09:1011:3014:2017:00
opp, Vernon Terrace, Crosspool, South Yorkshire09:1111:3114:2117:01
nr, Sandygate Road, Crosspool, South Yorkshire09:1211:3214:2217:02
adj, Benty Lane, Crosspool, South Yorkshire09:1211:3214:2217:02
adj, Den Bank Drive, Crosspool, South Yorkshire09:1211:3214:2217:02
adj, Coldwell Lane, Crosspool, South Yorkshire09:1211:3214:2217:02
adj, Den Bank Avenue, Crosspool, South Yorkshire09:1311:3314:2317:03
at, Bell Hagg, Rivelin, South Yorkshire09:1411:3414:2417:04
at, Rivelin Valley Road, Rivelin, South Yorkshire09:1511:3514:2517:05
adj, Pump House, Rivelin, South Yorkshire09:1611:3614:2617:06
nr, Onksley Lane, Rivelin, South Yorkshire09:1811:3814:2817:08
adj, Wyming Brook Drive, Rivelin, South Yorkshire09:1811:3814:2817:08
opp, Holme Farm, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire09:1911:3914:2917:09
opp, Old School House, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire09:2011:4014:3017:10
at, Moscar Grange, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire09:2111:4114:3117:11
opp, Moscar Lodge, Hollow Meadows, South Yorkshire09:2111:4114:3117:11
Opp, Strines Turn, Ashopton, Derbyshire09:2211:4214:3217:12
Opp, Cutthroat Bridge, Ashopton, Derbyshire09:2311:4314:3317:13
Opp, Ladybower Inn, Ashopton, Derbyshire09:2511:4514:3517:15
Opp, Viaduct, Ashopton, Derbyshire09:2611:4614:3617:16
Adj, Crookhill Farm, Ashopton, Derbyshire09:2711:4714:3717:17
Adj, Fearfall Wood, Ashopton, Derbyshire09:2811:4814:3817:18
adj, War Memorial, Derwent, Derbyshire09:2911:4914:3917:19
Adj, Bridge End, Derwent, Derbyshire09:3011:5014:4017:20
Opp, Overlook Car Park, Derwent, Derbyshire09:3111:5114:4117:21
Adj, Fairholmes, Derwent, Derbyshire09:3211:5214:4217:22
Adj, Overlook Car Park, Derwent, Derbyshire09:3211:5214:4217:22
Opp, Bridge End, Derwent, Derbyshire09:3411:5414:4417:24
opp, War Memorial, Derwent, Derbyshire09:3411:5414:4417:24
Opp, Fearfall Wood, Ashopton, Derbyshire09:3611:5614:4617:26
Adj, Viaduct, Ashopton, Derbyshire09:3811:5814:4817:28
Adj, Heatherdene, Ashopton, Derbyshire09:4012:0014:5017:30
opp, Yorkshire Bridge Hotel, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire09:4212:0214:5217:32
Opp, Lydgate Lane, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire09:4212:0214:5217:32
Adj, Lydgate Cottages, Yorkshire Bridge, Derbyshire09:4212:0214:5217:32
Adj, Old Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4312:0314:5317:33
Adj, Greenhead Park, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4512:0514:5517:35
Adj, Derwent Hotel, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4512:0514:5517:35
Opp, Victoria Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4512:0514:5517:35
S-bound, Station Road, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4612:0614:5617:36
Adj, Saltergate Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4612:0614:5617:36
Adj, Bus Turnaround, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4712:0714:5717:37
Adj, Shatton Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4712:0714:5717:37
Opp, Thornhill Lane, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4812:0814:5817:38
Opp, The Rising Sun, Bamford (Derbys), Derbyshire09:4912:0914:5917:39
Opp, Travellers Rest, Brough (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5112:1115:0117:41
Opp, Station Road End, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5312:1315:0317:43
Opp, Aston Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5312:1315:0317:43
Adj, Church, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5412:1415:0417:44
opp, Post Office, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5512:1515:0517:45
Adj, College, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5512:1515:0517:45
Opp, Warehouse Lane, Hope (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5712:1715:0717:47
Opp, Losehill Hall, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5812:1815:0817:48
SW-bound, How Lane, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire09:5912:1915:0917:49
Adj, Bus Station, Castleton (Derbys), Derbyshire10:0012:2015:1017:50

Uses data from the Traveline National Dataset - licensed under the Open Government License.